Календар

Август 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
29.08.2015 22:00 Килмес – Темперлей
29.08.2015 22:00 Атлетико Парана – Спортиво Белграно
29.08.2015 22:00 Хасания Агадир – Дифаа Ел Джадида
29.08.2015 22:00 Динамо Загреб – Славен Копривница
29.08.2015 22:30 Атлетико Гоянензе – Сеара
29.08.2015 22:30 Макае – Сампайо Корея
29.08.2015 22:30 Наутико – Боа
29.08.2015 22:30 Пайсанду – Брагантино
29.08.2015 22:30 Парана – Санта Крус
29.08.2015 22:45 Бенфика – Морейрензе
29.08.2015 23:00 Трухилянос – Петаре
29.08.2015 23:00 Селта де Виго – Райо Валекано
29.08.2015 23:00 Универсидад Сан Мартин – Мелгар
29.08.2015 23:00 Торонто – Монреал Импакт
29.08.2015 23:00 Ню Йорк Сити – Кълъмбъс Крю
29.08.2015 23:10 Алдосиви – Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
29.08.2015 23:15 Атлетико Уила – Меделин
29.08.2015 23:30 Реал Мадрид – Реал Бетис
29.08.2015 23:30 Реал Сарагоса – Алмерия
30.08.2015 00:15 Химнасия Ла Плата – Бока Хуниорс
30.08.2015 00:30 Вашку да Гама – Фигейренсе
30.08.2015 00:30 Депортиво Ансоатеги – Естудиантес де Мерида
30.08.2015 00:30 Унион Ла Калера – Аудакс Италиано
30.08.2015 01:00 Универсидад Католика Кито – ЛДУ Лоя
30.08.2015 01:00 Крус Асул – Америка
30.08.2015 01:00 Некакса – Сакатепек
30.08.2015 01:00 Виктория Ла Сейба – Ютикалпа
30.08.2015 01:30 Институто – Депортиво Сантамарина
30.08.2015 01:30 Кортулуа – Алианса Петролера
30.08.2015 01:45 Спорт Лорето – Алианса Атлетико
30.08.2015 02:00 Чепо – СД Атлетико Насионал
30.08.2015 02:00 Чорильо – Плаза Амадор
30.08.2015 02:00 Филаделфия Юниън – Ню Инглънд
30.08.2015 02:30 Нюелс Олд Бойс – Колон
30.08.2015 02:30 Велес Сарсфийлд – Дефенса и Хустисия
30.08.2015 02:30 Орландо Сити – Чикаго Файър
30.08.2015 03:00 Феро Карил Оесте – Хувентуд Унида Г.
30.08.2015 03:00 Сао Пауло – Понте Прета
30.08.2015 03:00 Можи Мирим – Бая
30.08.2015 03:00 Тигрес УАНЛ – Керетаро
30.08.2015 03:00 Депортес Икике – Сан Луис де Килота
30.08.2015 03:45 Атлетико Насионал – Ла Екидад
30.08.2015 04:00 Алианса Чилибре – Сан Франциско
30.08.2015 04:00 Пачука – Атлас
30.08.2015 04:00 Сесар Вайехо – Депортиво Мюнисипал
30.08.2015 04:00 Далас – Реал Солт Лейк
30.08.2015 04:00 Хюстън Динамо – Уайткапс
30.08.2015 04:00 Колорадо Рапидс – Спортинг КС
30.08.2015 04:00 Реал Еспаня – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
30.08.2015 04:30 Морелия – Тихуана
30.08.2015 05:00 Маркензе – Гуастатоя
30.08.2015 05:00 Кселаху – Депортиво Петапа
30.08.2015 05:00 Уругвай де Коронадо – Депортиво Саприса
30.08.2015 05:00 Дорадос – Пуебла
30.08.2015 11:00 Съннам – Чонбък Моторс
30.08.2015 12:00 Вердер Бремен (Ж) – Кьолн (Ж)
30.08.2015 12:00 ФФК Франкфурт (Ж) – СГШ Есен (Ж)
30.08.2015 13:00 СКА Енергия – Факел
30.08.2015 13:00 Енисей – Арсенал Тула
30.08.2015 13:00 Луч Владивосток – Байкал
30.08.2015 13:00 Поханг Стийлърс – Сувон Блууингс
30.08.2015 13:00 Кашива Рейсол – Вентфорет Кофу
30.08.2015 13:00 Гамба Осака – Шонан Белмаре
30.08.2015 13:30 Локомотив Москва – Краснодар
30.08.2015 13:30 Аякс – АДО Ден Хааг
30.08.2015 14:00 Шьонберг – Мойзелвитц
30.08.2015 14:00 Оберлаусиц Нойгерсдорф – Нойстерлитц
30.08.2015 14:00 Германия Халберщат – Оптик Ратенов
30.08.2015 14:00 Роскилде – Вейле
30.08.2015 14:30 ФСВ Франкфурт – Санкт Паули
30.08.2015 14:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Карлсруе ШК
30.08.2015 14:30 Нюрнберг – Фортуна Дюселдорф
30.08.2015 14:30 Цвикау – Люкенвалде
30.08.2015 14:30 БФК Динамо – Виктория Берлин
30.08.2015 14:30 БAK'07 – Ауербах
30.08.2015 14:30 РБ Лайпциг II – Херта БШК II
30.08.2015 14:30 Олборг – Рандерс
30.08.2015 14:30 Куин ъф дъ Саут – Рейнджърс
30.08.2015 14:45 Тюн – Сион
30.08.2015 15:00 Майнц 05 II – Зоненхоф Гроссашпах
30.08.2015 15:00 Аален – Ханза Рощок
30.08.2015 15:00 СК Санд (Ж) – Байер Леверкузен (Ж)
30.08.2015 15:00 Фрайбург (Ж) – Хофенхайм (Ж)
30.08.2015 15:00 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
30.08.2015 15:00 Хавелс – Шилкзее
30.08.2015 15:00 Айнтрахт Нордерщедт – Борусия Хилдсхайм
30.08.2015 15:00 Любек – ФФБ Олденбург
30.08.2015 15:00 Хамбургер ШФ II – Дрохтершен/Асел
30.08.2015 15:00 Шпилберг – Хесен Касел
30.08.2015 15:00 Айнтрахт Трир – Некарелц
30.08.2015 15:00 Хофенхайм II – Астория Валдорф
30.08.2015 15:00 Нествед – Фредериция
30.08.2015 15:00 Сент Етиен – Бастия
30.08.2015 15:30 Саутхямптън – Норич Сити
30.08.2015 15:30 Клуб Брюж – Стандарт Лиеж
30.08.2015 15:30 Ботев Ихтиман – ЦСКА
30.08.2015 15:30 Крей – Шалке 04 II
30.08.2015 15:30 АЗ – Рода
30.08.2015 15:30 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс – Ахил 29
30.08.2015 15:30 Спарта Ротердам – Ден Бош
30.08.2015 16:00 Гандзасар – Пюник
30.08.2015 16:00 Унион Сайнт-Жило – Десел Спорт
30.08.2015 16:00 Коксейде – АШ Ойпен
30.08.2015 16:00 Вендсисел – Вестшелан
30.08.2015 16:00 Стрьомен – Бран
30.08.2015 16:00 Тюмен – Зенит Санкт Петербург II
30.08.2015 16:00 ИФК Гьотеборг – Йефле
30.08.2015 16:00 АИК – Отвидаберг
30.08.2015 16:00 Бил-Биен – Шафхаузен
30.08.2015 16:00 Винтертур – Льо Монт
30.08.2015 16:30 Улис – Мика
30.08.2015 16:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Херта БШК
30.08.2015 16:30 Стабек – Од
30.08.2015 16:30 Молде – Лилестрьом
30.08.2015 16:30 Гурник Забже – Краковия Краков
30.08.2015 16:30 Нечеча – Лех Познан
30.08.2015 17:00 Гремио – Куритиба
30.08.2015 17:00 Аваи – Интернасионал
30.08.2015 17:00 Нордселанд – Брьондби
30.08.2015 17:00 Хаща – Скейд
30.08.2015 17:00 Йовик Лин – Нутоден
30.08.2015 17:00 Сола – Ейдсволд
30.08.2015 17:00 Мордовия Саранск – Рубин Казан
30.08.2015 17:00 Уорънпойнт Таун – Клифтънвил
30.08.2015 17:00 Александрия – Черноморец Одеса
30.08.2015 17:00 Акрополис – Умео
30.08.2015 17:00 Хьолвикен – Лунд
30.08.2015 17:00 Мелбю – Йостерсундс
30.08.2015 17:00 Базел – Цюрих
30.08.2015 17:00 Грасхопър – Йънг Бойс
30.08.2015 17:30 Щурм Грац – Залцбург
30.08.2015 17:30 Монтана – Локомотив Пловдив
30.08.2015 17:30 Работнички – Силекс
30.08.2015 17:30 Гроруд – Мьолнер
30.08.2015 17:45 ПСВ – Фейенорд
30.08.2015 18:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
30.08.2015 18:00 Сараево – Рудар Приедор
30.08.2015 18:00 Травник – Славия Източно Сараево
30.08.2015 18:00 Младост Добой Какан – Железничар
30.08.2015 18:00 Мос – Нюбергсунд
30.08.2015 18:00 Хробри Глогов – Олимпия Груджьондз
30.08.2015 18:00 Тондела – Насионал Мадейра
30.08.2015 18:00 Спартак Суботица – Войводина
30.08.2015 18:00 Бордо – Нант
30.08.2015 18:00 Мотала – Нюшьопинг
30.08.2015 18:00 Худинге – Васалунд
30.08.2015 18:00 Браге – Форуърд
30.08.2015 18:00 Трелеборис ФФ – Йостерс
30.08.2015 18:00 Одеволд – Ландскрона
30.08.2015 18:00 Асириска – ГАИС
30.08.2015 18:00 Люнгшиле – Сюрианска
30.08.2015 18:30 Гомел – Торпедо Жодино
30.08.2015 18:30 Вердер Бремен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
30.08.2015 18:30 Холмен – Тромсдален
30.08.2015 18:30 Петролул Плоещ – Астра
30.08.2015 18:30 Олимпия Любляна – Рудар Велене
30.08.2015 18:30 Илвес – ХИК Хелзинки
30.08.2015 18:30 СДЖК – Мариехамн
30.08.2015 18:30 Лахти – КуПС
30.08.2015 18:30 ХИФК – ВПС
30.08.2015 18:30 ПС Кеми – Хака
30.08.2015 18:30 Викингит – Судет
30.08.2015 18:30 Милипуро – Култсу
30.08.2015 18:30 КаПа – Гнистан
30.08.2015 18:30 Елфсборг – ГИФ Сундсвал
30.08.2015 18:30 Хелзингборг – Малмьо ФФ
30.08.2015 19:00 Лос Андес – Химнасия Хухуй
30.08.2015 19:00 Вестерло – Андерлехт
30.08.2015 19:00 Одензе – Копенхаген
30.08.2015 19:00 Елче – Атлетик Клуб II
30.08.2015 19:00 Рома – Ювентус
30.08.2015 19:00 Еносис – Аполон Лимасол
30.08.2015 19:00 АЕЛ – Агия Напа
30.08.2015 19:00 Хам Kам – Брумундал
30.08.2015 19:00 Старт – Хаугесун
30.08.2015 19:00 Бодьо/Глимт – Сарпсборг 08
30.08.2015 19:00 Мьондален – Стрьомсгодсе
30.08.2015 19:00 Хьод – Брине
30.08.2015 19:00 Хьонефос – Берум
30.08.2015 19:00 Осане – Йерв
30.08.2015 19:00 Фредрикста – Саннес Улф
30.08.2015 19:00 Согндал – Фольо
30.08.2015 19:00 Кристиансунд – Левангер
30.08.2015 19:00 Нест/Сотра – Ранхайм
30.08.2015 19:00 Ягелония Бялисток – Легия Варшава
30.08.2015 19:00 Заглембе Сосновец – Погон Шедълце
30.08.2015 19:00 Катовице – Медж Легница
30.08.2015 19:00 Пасош де Ферейра – Ароука
30.08.2015 19:00 Спортинг Брага – Боависта
30.08.2015 19:00 Ескишехирспор – Ризеспор
30.08.2015 19:00 Трабзонспор – Акхисар Беледийеспор
30.08.2015 19:00 Кайсери Ерчиесспор – Газиантеп ББ
30.08.2015 19:15 Ираклис – Паниониос
30.08.2015 19:15 Астерас Триполис – Панайтоликос
30.08.2015 19:15 Панатинайкос – Калонис
30.08.2015 19:15 Реал Гарсиласо – УТК Кахамарка
30.08.2015 19:30 Неман Гродно – Шахтьор Солигорск
30.08.2015 19:30 Ейбар – Атлетик Клуб
30.08.2015 19:30 Депортиво Алавес – Реал Овиедо
30.08.2015 19:30 Осасуна – Мирандес
30.08.2015 19:30 Заря – Динамо Киев
30.08.2015 19:30 Днепър Днепропетровск – Карпати
30.08.2015 20:00 Волфсбергер АК – Райндорф Алтах
30.08.2015 20:00 Широки брег – Вележ
30.08.2015 20:00 Левски – ОФК Пирин
30.08.2015 20:00 ИБВ – Кефлавик
30.08.2015 20:00 АПОЕЛ – Пафос
30.08.2015 20:00 Картахинес – Перес Селедон
30.08.2015 20:00 Висла Плок – Белхатов
30.08.2015 20:00 Кубан Краснодар – ЦСКА Москва
30.08.2015 20:00 Металац ГМ – Чукарички
30.08.2015 20:00 Младост Лучани – Цървена звезда
30.08.2015 20:00 Денизлиспор – Елязъгспор
30.08.2015 20:00 Видеотон – Дебрецен
30.08.2015 20:00 Интер Запрешич – Хайдук Сплит
30.08.2015 21:00 Локерен – Ваасланд-Беверен
30.08.2015 21:00 Фьолнир – Стярнан
30.08.2015 21:00 Брейдаблик – Лейкнир Рейкявик
30.08.2015 21:00 ФХ – Викингур Рейкявик
30.08.2015 21:00 КР Рейкявик – Валур
30.08.2015 21:00 Филкир – ИА
30.08.2015 21:00 Хетафе – Гранада
30.08.2015 21:00 Тромсьо – Розенборг
30.08.2015 21:00 Вигри Сувалки – Щомил Олщин
30.08.2015 21:00 Стяуа Букурещ – Виторул
30.08.2015 21:00 Адана Демирспор – Болуспор
30.08.2015 21:00 Шанлъурфаспор – Гьозтепе
30.08.2015 21:00 Йени Малатияспор – Аланияспор
30.08.2015 21:00 Уондърърс – Насионал Монтевидео
30.08.2015 21:00 Ел Танке Сислей – Данубио
30.08.2015 21:00 Антофагаста – Коло Коло
30.08.2015 21:10 Арсенал Саранди – Тигре
30.08.2015 21:15 Академика – Спортинг КП
30.08.2015 21:15 Спартак Търнава – Жилина
30.08.2015 21:15 Фенербахче – Анталияспор
30.08.2015 21:15 Сивасспор – Османлъспор
30.08.2015 21:30 Бока Унидос – Дъглас Хайг
30.08.2015 21:30 ПАС Янина – ПАОК
30.08.2015 21:30 Мидтиланд – Хобро
30.08.2015 21:30 Севиля – Атлетико Мадрид
30.08.2015 21:30 Валенсия – Депортиво Ла Коруня
30.08.2015 21:30 Майорка – Понферадина
30.08.2015 21:30 Тенерифе – Химнастик Тарагона
30.08.2015 21:30 Реал Валядолид – Алкоркон
30.08.2015 21:30 Леон де Уануко – Сиенсиано
30.08.2015 21:45 Киево – Лацио
30.08.2015 21:45 Карпи – Интер
30.08.2015 21:45 Торино – Фиорентина
30.08.2015 21:45 Аталанта – Фрозиноне
30.08.2015 21:45 Удинезе – Палермо
30.08.2015 21:45 Дженоа – Елас Верона
30.08.2015 21:45 Наполи – Сампдория
30.08.2015 22:00 Гилермо Браун – Чакарита Хуниорс
30.08.2015 22:00 Флуминензе – Атлетико Минейро
30.08.2015 22:00 Чапекоензе – Коринтианс
30.08.2015 22:00 Спорт Ресифе – Фламенго
30.08.2015 22:00 Палмейрас – Жойнвили
30.08.2015 22:00 Депортес Толима – Кукута Депортиво
30.08.2015 22:00 Лимон – Белен Сигло XXI
30.08.2015 22:00 Монако – ПСЖ
30.08.2015 22:00 Риека – Осиек
30.08.2015 22:10 Сан Лоренсо – Банфийлд
30.08.2015 22:10 Годой Крус – Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда
30.08.2015 22:30 Вила Далмине – Индепендиенте Ривадавия
30.08.2015 22:30 Туканес – Карабобо
30.08.2015 23:00 Атлетико Тукуман – Гуарани А. Франко
30.08.2015 23:00 Депортиво Лара – Урена
30.08.2015 23:20 Сармиенто – Атлетико Рафаела
30.08.2015 23:30 Лянерос де Гуанаре – Арагуа
30.08.2015 23:30 Лас Палмас – Леванте
30.08.2015 23:30 Сиатъл Саундърс – Портланд Тимбърс
31.08.2015 00:00 Унион Мар дел Плата – Естудиантес де Сан Луис
31.08.2015 00:00 Хагуарес де Кордоба – Униаутонома
31.08.2015 00:00 УКР – Ередияно
31.08.2015 00:00 Университарио де Депортес – Унион Комерсио
31.08.2015 00:00 Дефенсор Спортинг – Пенярол
31.08.2015 00:00 Платенсе – Маратон
31.08.2015 00:00 Универсидад Чили – Палестино
31.08.2015 00:30 Атлетико ПР – Гояс
31.08.2015 00:30 Крузейро – Сантос Сао Пауло
31.08.2015 00:30 Депортиво Тачира – Атлетико Венецуела
31.08.2015 00:30 Каракас – Португеса Акаригуа
31.08.2015 00:30 Мюнисипал Либерия – Сантос де Гуапилес
31.08.2015 00:30 Хондурас Прогресо – Мотагуа
31.08.2015 01:00 Онсе Калдас – Санта Фе
31.08.2015 01:30 Унион Санта Фе – Росарио Сентрал
31.08.2015 01:30 Самора – Сулия
31.08.2015 02:00 Хуниор – Депортиво Кали
31.08.2015 02:00 Ню Йорк РБ – ДС Юнайтед
31.08.2015 02:00 Унион Еспаньола – Универсидад Католика
31.08.2015 02:15 Алауеленсе – Кармелита
31.08.2015 04:00 Мильонариос – Агилас Дорадос
31.08.2015 13:00 Сибир – Балтика
31.08.2015 17:00 Газовик Оренбург – Торпедо Армавир
31.08.2015 17:45 Бала Таун – Еърбъс ЮК
31.08.2015 18:00 Олимпик Сараево – Радник Биелина
31.08.2015 18:00 Динамо Минск – Минск
31.08.2015 18:30 Волгар Астрахан – Тосно
31.08.2015 18:30 Клуби-04 – Кифен
31.08.2015 19:00 Тамека – 12345678910
31.08.2015 19:00 Волга – КАМАЗ
31.08.2015 19:00 Далкурд – Вестерос СК
31.08.2015 20:00 БАТЕ – Белшина
31.08.2015 20:00 ИФК Люлео – Питея
31.08.2015 20:00 Хускварна – Норби
31.08.2015 20:00 Вернаму – Енгелхолм
31.08.2015 20:30 Шинник – Том Томск
31.08.2015 20:30 Дегерфорш – Йоншьопингс Сьодра
31.08.2015 20:45 Аарау – Нюшател Ксамакс
31.08.2015 21:00 Белененсеш – Маритимо
31.08.2015 21:00 ЧФР Клуж – Ботошани
31.08.2015 21:15 Бохум – 1860 Мюнхен
31.08.2015 21:30 Платаниас – Атромитос
31.08.2015 21:30 Ланс – Льо Авър
31.08.2015 21:45 Ковънтри Сити – Саутенд Юнайтед
31.08.2015 21:45 Корк Сити – Сейнт Патрикс
31.08.2015 23:00 Униао Мадейра – Витория Гимараеш
01.09.2015 02:00 О'Хигинс – Сан Маркос
01.09.2015 21:00 Гриндавик – Викингур Олафсвик