Календар

Юли 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
05.07.2015 09:00 Грула Мориока – Джей Лига (22)
05.07.2015 09:00 Фуджиеда – Каталер Тояма
05.07.2015 09:00 Гайнаре Тотори – Мачида Зелвия
05.07.2015 12:00 Сеул – Гвангджу
05.07.2015 12:00 ЙССЦ – Сагамихара
05.07.2015 12:00 Рюкю – Фукушима Юнайтед
05.07.2015 12:15 Сокеро – Пачанга
05.07.2015 12:30 Ренофа Ямагучи – Блаублитц Акита
05.07.2015 13:00 Теджън Ситизън – Чонбък Моторс
05.07.2015 13:00 Чоннам Драгънс – Улсан Хюндай
05.07.2015 14:00 Динамо Брест – Шахтьор Солигорск
05.07.2015 14:00 Чянграй Юнайтед – Банкок Юнайтед
05.07.2015 14:00 Сарабури – Након Ратчасима
05.07.2015 14:30 Ханджоу – Тиендзин Теда
05.07.2015 14:45 Шанхай СИПГ – Шанхай Шънсин
05.07.2015 15:00 Шахтьор Караганда – Кайрат
05.07.2015 15:00 Гуанджоу Евъргранд – Чонгяинг Лифан
05.07.2015 15:00 Муангтонг Юнайтед – Арми Юнайтед
05.07.2015 15:15 Кая – Глобал
05.07.2015 15:30 Слуцк – БАТЕ
05.07.2015 16:00 Ордабаси – Тобол
05.07.2015 16:00 Порт – ТОТ
05.07.2015 16:00 ИФК Люлео – Мотала
05.07.2015 16:00 Худинге – Питея
05.07.2015 16:00 Умео – Акрополис
05.07.2015 16:00 Фалкенберг – Елфсборг
05.07.2015 16:30 Стрьомсгодсе – Викинг
05.07.2015 17:00 Аваи – Спорт Ресифе
05.07.2015 17:00 Актобе – Окжетпес
05.07.2015 17:00 Хьолвикен – Оскаршхамн АИК
05.07.2015 17:30 Нафтан – Торпедо Жодино
05.07.2015 17:30 Динамо Минск – Гомел
05.07.2015 18:00 Интер Ейлиъс – Грейт Олимпикс
05.07.2015 18:00 Медеама – Асанте Котоко
05.07.2015 18:00 Бекем Юнайтед – Либерти Профешанълс
05.07.2015 18:00 Ол Старс – Бронг Ахафо Старс
05.07.2015 18:00 Хартс ъф Оак – Хасаакас
05.07.2015 18:00 Ашанти Голд – Адуана Старс
05.07.2015 18:00 УАФА – Харт ъф Лайънс
05.07.2015 18:00 Челси Берекум – Ню Едубиас
05.07.2015 18:00 Сьодертеле – Далкурд
05.07.2015 18:00 Браге – Карлстад Юнайтед
05.07.2015 18:00 Васалунд – Нюшьопинг
05.07.2015 18:30 КуПС – Яро
05.07.2015 18:30 ВПС – Интер Турку
05.07.2015 18:30 Мариехамн – Илвес
05.07.2015 18:30 ПС Кеми – ТПС
05.07.2015 18:30 МП – ВИФК
05.07.2015 18:30 Хекен – Хелзингборг
05.07.2015 18:30 ГИФ Сундсвал – ИФК Гьотеборг
05.07.2015 18:30 Калмар – АИК
05.07.2015 19:00 Флора – Талина Инфонет
05.07.2015 19:00 КФУМ – Финснес
05.07.2015 19:00 Скейд – Гроруд
05.07.2015 19:00 Сандефьорд – Тромсьо
05.07.2015 19:00 Олесун – Мьондален
05.07.2015 19:00 Од – Волеренга
05.07.2015 19:00 Стрьомен – Согндал
05.07.2015 19:00 Йерв – Берум
05.07.2015 19:00 Хьод – Фольо
05.07.2015 19:00 Ранхайм – Осане
05.07.2015 19:00 Нест/Сотра – Левангер
05.07.2015 19:00 Брине – Фредрикста
05.07.2015 19:15 Реал Гарсиласо – Хуан Аурих
05.07.2015 19:30 Мушук Руна – Емелек
05.07.2015 19:30 Депортиво Кито – Индепендиенте дел Вале
05.07.2015 21:00 Бодьо/Глимт – Розенборг
05.07.2015 21:00 Копер – Марибор
05.07.2015 21:15 Видеотон – Ференцварош
05.07.2015 21:30 Унион Комерсио – Мелгар
05.07.2015 22:00 Сао Пауло – Флуминензе
05.07.2015 22:00 Сантос Сао Пауло – Гремио
05.07.2015 22:00 Гояс – Коринтианс
05.07.2015 22:00 Депортиво Сантани – Серо Портеньо
05.07.2015 23:00 Лондон Сити – Ниагара Юнайтед
06.07.2015 00:00 Спортинг Кристал – Алианса Лима
06.07.2015 00:00 Портланд Тимбърс – Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
06.07.2015 00:30 Понте Прета – Палмейрас
06.07.2015 00:30 Фламенго – Фигейренсе
06.07.2015 00:30 Интернасионал – Атлетико Минейро
06.07.2015 00:30 Спортиво Лукеньо – Олимпия Асунсион
06.07.2015 01:00 Либертад – Генерал Диас
06.07.2015 02:00 САЩ (Ж) – Япония (Ж)
06.07.2015 18:30 ХИК Хелзинки – ХИФК
06.07.2015 18:30 Лахти – СДЖК
06.07.2015 18:30 КТП – РоПС
06.07.2015 20:00 Бран – Кристиансунд
06.07.2015 20:00 Хьонефос – Саннес Улф
06.07.2015 20:00 Йоргрите – Йостерс
06.07.2015 20:00 Кристиандстад – Ландскрона
06.07.2015 20:00 Трелеборис ФФ – Лунд
06.07.2015 20:05 Йефле – Хамарби
18.07.2015 18:00 Литекс – Лудогорец
18.07.2015 18:00 Ботев Пловдив – Левски
18.07.2015 18:00 Берое – Монтана
18.07.2015 18:00 Славия – Локомотив Пловдив
18.07.2015 18:00 ОФК Пирин – Черно море
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II