Календар

Юни 2016
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
30.06.2016 15:15 Лара Аруабарена-Весино – Дария Касаткина
30.06.2016 15:30 Дениса Алертова – Карла Суарес Наваро
30.06.2016 15:45 Луцие Шафаржова – Саманта Кроуфорд
30.06.2016 15:45 Карина Витхьофт – Куруми Нара
30.06.2016 15:45 Ришар Гаске – Марсел Гранойерс
30.06.2016 16:00 Обод – Пахтакор
30.06.2016 16:00 Варвара Лепченко – Анджелик Кербер
30.06.2016 16:00 Йелена Янкович – Марина Еракович
30.06.2016 16:00 Ярослава Шведова – Елина Свитолина
30.06.2016 16:00 Раду Албот – Бърнард Томич
30.06.2016 16:00 Алберт Рамос – Виктор Троицки
30.06.2016 16:15 Беноа Пер – Джон Милман
30.06.2016 16:30 Катерина Синякова – Каролин Гарсия
30.06.2016 16:30 Джулия Босеруп – Белинда Бенчич
30.06.2016 17:00 Актобе – МТК
30.06.2016 17:00 Дила – Ширак
30.06.2016 17:00 Шортан – Бухоро
30.06.2016 17:00 Яна Чепелова – Гарбине Мугуруса
30.06.2016 17:00 Йен-Хсун Лу – Анди Мъри
30.06.2016 17:00 Денис Новиков – Жоао Соуса
30.06.2016 17:15 Йънг-Йънг Дуан – Роберта Винчи
30.06.2016 17:30 Алмалик – Коканд-1912
30.06.2016 17:30 Доминика Цибулкова – Дария Гаврилова
30.06.2016 17:30 Андреа Петкович – Елена Веснина
30.06.2016 17:45 Коко Вандевег – Тимеа Бабош
30.06.2016 18:00 Адмира – Спартак Миява
30.06.2016 18:00 Вентспилс – Викингур Гота
30.06.2016 18:00 УЕ Санта Колома – Локомотива Загреб
30.06.2016 18:00 Агнешка Радванска – Ана Конюх
30.06.2016 18:30 Бокел – Войводина
30.06.2016 18:30 Доминик Тийм – Иржи Весели
30.06.2016 18:30 ТПС – Яро
30.06.2016 19:00 Балзан – Нефтчи Баку
30.06.2016 19:00 Динамо Минск – Спартакс Юрмала
30.06.2016 19:00 Бананц – Омония Никозия
30.06.2016 19:00 Видеотон – Зария
30.06.2016 19:00 Тракай – Номе Калю
30.06.2016 19:00 Левадия – ХБ
30.06.2016 19:00 Слобода Тузла – Бейтар Йерусалим
30.06.2016 19:00 Атлантас – ХИК Хелзинки
30.06.2016 19:00 Южени Бушар – Йохана Конта
30.06.2016 19:30 Славия – Заглембе Любин
30.06.2016 19:30 Юроп – Пюник
30.06.2016 19:30 ИФК Гьотеборг – Ландудно
30.06.2016 19:30 АИК – Бала Таун
30.06.2016 20:00 Мидтиланд – Судува
30.06.2016 20:00 Широки брег – Биркиркара
30.06.2016 20:00 Кукъс – Рудар Плевля
30.06.2016 20:00 Габала – Самтредия
30.06.2016 20:00 Зимбру – Чихура
30.06.2016 20:00 АЕК Ларнака – Фолгоре
30.06.2016 20:00 Вадуц – Силекс
30.06.2016 20:00 Од – Мариехамн
30.06.2016 20:00 Диферданж 03 – Клифтънвил
30.06.2016 20:00 Мьондален – Хьод
30.06.2016 20:15 Макаби Тел Авив – НД Горица
30.06.2016 20:30 Берое – Радник Биелина
30.06.2016 21:00 НСИ – Шахтьор Солигорск
30.06.2016 21:00 Теута Драч – Кайрат
30.06.2016 21:00 Домжале – Луситанос
30.06.2016 21:15 Конас Кий – Стабек
30.06.2016 21:15 Спартак Търнава – Хибърниънс
30.06.2016 21:30 Чукарички – Ордабаси
30.06.2016 21:30 Ла Фиорита – Дебрецен
30.06.2016 21:45 Абърдийн – Фола Еш
30.06.2016 21:45 Линфилд – Корк Сити
30.06.2016 22:00 Хартс – Инфонет
30.06.2016 22:00 Шамрок Роувърс – РоПС
30.06.2016 22:00 Шкендия – Краковия Краков
30.06.2016 22:00 Полша – Португалия
30.06.2016 22:15 ХК – Фрам
30.06.2016 22:15 Лейкнир Рейкявик – Хаукар
30.06.2016 22:15 Селфос – КА
30.06.2016 22:15 Нярдвик – Афтурелдинг
30.06.2016 22:15 Стярнан (Ж) – ИА (Ж)
30.06.2016 22:15 Брейдаблик – Йелгава
30.06.2016 22:15 КР Рейкявик – Гленавон
30.06.2016 22:30 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Атланта Дрийм
30.06.2016 23:00 Ал Масри – ГАИС
30.06.2016 23:00 Вади Дегла – Исмайли
30.06.2016 23:30 Алианса Атлетико – Спортинг Кристал
01.07.2016 00:00 Валур – Брьондби
01.07.2016 05:00 Сиатъл Сторм – Далас Уингс
01.07.2016 22:00 Уелс – Белгия
02.07.2016 02:00 Индиана Фивър – Сан Антонио Старс
02.07.2016 03:30 Чикаго Скай – Вашингтон Мистикс
02.07.2016 05:00 Финикс Меркюри – Ню Йорк Либърти
02.07.2016 22:00 Германия – Италия
03.07.2016 03:00 Минесота Линкс – Сан Антонио Старс
03.07.2016 03:30 Далас Уингс – Кънектикът Сън
03.07.2016 22:00 Франция – Исландия
04.07.2016 00:00 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Ню Йорк Либърти
04.07.2016 01:00 Атланта Дрийм – Финикс Меркюри