Календар

Юли 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Чехия

Дата Среща Резултат
17.05.2014 Спарта Прага – Виктория Пилзен 1 - 1
01.05.2014 Збройовка Бърно – Виктория Пилзен 0 - 0
30.04.2014 Спарта Прага – Яблонец 4 - 0
17.04.2014 Виктория Пилзен – Збройовка Бърно 2 - 0
16.04.2014 Яблонец – Спарта Прага 3 - 1
09.04.2014 Височина Ихлава – Виктория Пилзен 3 - 2
03.04.2014 Млада Болеслав – Яблонец 1 - 0
03.04.2014 Збройовка Бърно – Славия Прага 0 - 1
02.04.2014 Спарта Прага – Дукла Прага 2 - 0
01.04.2014 Виктория Пилзен – Височина Ихлава 1 - 0
27.03.2014 Яблонец – Млада Болеслав 2 - 0
26.03.2014 Славия Прага – Збройовка Бърно 0 - 1
26.03.2014 Дукла Прага – Спарта Прага 2 - 1
05.11.2013 Спарта Прага – Зноймо 2 - 1
30.10.2013 Збройовка Бърно – Виктория Жижков 4 - 0
30.10.2013 Височина Ихлава – Сигма Оломоуц 0 - 0
29.10.2013 Славия Прага – Варнсдорф 1 - 0
29.10.2013 Прибрам – Дукла Прага 1 - 2
29.10.2013 Усти над Лабем – Яблонец 0 - 2
11.10.2013 Словачко – Млада Болеслав 0 - 2
05.10.2013 Сигма Оломоуц – Височина Ихлава 0 - 4
05.10.2013 Яблонец – Усти над Лабем 1 - 0
05.10.2013 Варнсдорф – Славия Прага 0 - 0
05.10.2013 Дукла Прага – Прибрам 4 - 0
05.10.2013 Зноймо – Спарта Прага 2 - 3
05.10.2013 Виктория Жижков – Збройовка Бърно 1 - 0
04.10.2013 Млада Болеслав – Словачко 1 - 0
02.10.2013 Чешке Будейовице – Прибрам 0 - 0
02.10.2013 Карлови Вари – Височина Ихлава 0 - 1
25.09.2013 Виктория Жижков – Слован Либерец 2 - 2
25.09.2013 Тринец – Дукла Прага 1 - 1
25.09.2013 ФК Хлучин – Млада Болеслав 1 - 5
25.09.2013 Храдец Кралове – Яблонец 0 - 1
25.09.2013 Пардубице – Словачко 1 - 2
25.09.2013 Усти над Лабем – Баник Острава 2 - 0
24.09.2013 Злин – Спарта Прага 0 - 1
18.09.2013 ХФК Оломоуц – Славия Прага 1 - 2
04.09.2013 Бречлав – Словачко 0 - 3
03.09.2013 Таборско – Прибрам 0 - 1
28.08.2013 Хомутов – Славия Прага 0 - 7
28.08.2013 Варнсдорф – Теплице 2 - 0
27.08.2013 Ували – Млада Болеслав 0 - 4
21.08.2013 ФК Микуловице – Сигма Оломоуц 1 - 2
21.08.2013 Пишек – Чешке Будейовице 0 - 1
21.08.2013 ФК Хлучин – Опава 2 - 0
20.08.2013 Требич – Зноймо 0 - 5
20.08.2013 Карлови Вари – Баник Соколов 3 - 3
20.08.2013 Влашим – Локо Влтавин 6 - 1