Календар

Май 2016
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
03.05.2016 08:00 Сахалин – Иртиш Омск
03.05.2016 08:00 Гираванц Китакюшу – В-Варен Нагазаки
03.05.2016 09:00 Киото Санга – Шимизу С-Пулс
03.05.2016 09:00 Мачида Зелвия – Гифу
03.05.2016 10:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед – Каматамаре Сануки
03.05.2016 10:00 Токио Верди – Монтедио Ямагата
03.05.2016 11:00 Смена Комсомолск – Том Томск II
03.05.2016 11:30 Якутия – Сибир II
03.05.2016 12:00 Чита – Динамо Барнаул
03.05.2016 13:00 Сувон Блууингс – Шанхай СИПГ
03.05.2016 13:00 Мелбърн Виктори – Гамба Осака
03.05.2016 13:30 Гуанджоу Евъргранд – Сидни
03.05.2016 13:30 Урава Редс – Поханг Стийлърс
03.05.2016 15:00 Дружба – Афипс
03.05.2016 15:00 Динамо Ставропол – СКА
03.05.2016 17:00 Спартак Налчик – Астрахан
03.05.2016 17:00 МИТОС – Биолог
03.05.2016 17:00 Черноморец Новоросийск – Краснодар II
03.05.2016 17:30 Пахтакор – Ал Джазира Абу Даби
03.05.2016 17:30 Трактор Сази – Ал Хилал Рияд
03.05.2016 18:00 Машук КМВ – Терек Грозни II
03.05.2016 18:30 Стумбрас – Тракай
03.05.2016 19:30 Ал Аин – Насаф
03.05.2016 19:30 Ал Ахли Джеда – Ал Джаиш Доха
03.05.2016 20:00 Крей – Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
03.05.2016 20:00 Братваг – Олесун
03.05.2016 20:30 Мпумаланга Блeк Ейсес – Бидвест Уитц
03.05.2016 21:15 Лимерик – Гелуей Юнайтед
03.05.2016 21:45 Байерн Мюнхен – Атлетико Мадрид
04.05.2016 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
04.05.2016 07:00 Саган Тосу – Шонан Белмаре
04.05.2016 08:00 Нагоя Грампус – Йокохама Ф. Маринос
04.05.2016 08:00 Ависпа Фукуока – Омия Ардиджа
04.05.2016 08:00 Кавазаки Фронтале – Вегалта Сендай
04.05.2016 10:00 Висел Кобе – Джубило Ивата
04.05.2016 10:00 Кашима Антлърс – Албирекс Нийгата
04.05.2016 13:00 Вентфорет Кофу – Кашива Рейсол
04.05.2016 18:30 Мариехамн – ПК-35 Вантаа
04.05.2016 18:30 КуПС – ПС Кеми
04.05.2016 18:30 ХИК Хелзинки – Илвес
04.05.2016 18:30 ВПС – ХИФК
04.05.2016 19:45 Шалке 04 II – Виденбрюк
04.05.2016 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Манчестър Сити
05.05.2016 14:00 СДЖК – Интер Турку
05.05.2016 14:00 РоПС – Лахти
05.05.2016 14:45 Вейле – Фредериция
05.05.2016 22:05 Севиля – Шахтьор Донецк
05.05.2016 22:05 Ливърпул – Виляреал
06.05.2016 18:00 Криля Советов – Уфа
06.05.2016 19:30 Ростов – Локомотив Москва
07.05.2016 04:40 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Сан Антонио Спърс
07.05.2016 14:30 Мидълзбро – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
07.05.2016 14:30 Милтън Кийнс Донс – Нотингам Форест
07.05.2016 14:30 Хъл Сити – Родъръм Юнайтед
07.05.2016 14:30 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Бристол Сити
07.05.2016 14:30 Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс – Шефилд Уензди
07.05.2016 14:30 Престън Норт Енд – Лийдс Юнайтед
07.05.2016 14:30 Хъдърсфийлд Таун – Брентфорд
07.05.2016 14:30 Кардиф Сити – Бирмингам Сити
07.05.2016 14:30 Блекбърн Роувърс – Рединг
07.05.2016 14:30 Чарлтън Атлетик – Бърнли
07.05.2016 14:30 Фулъм – Болтън Уондърърс
07.05.2016 14:30 Дарби Каунти – Ипсуич Таун
07.05.2016 14:30 ЦСКА Москва – Терек Грозни
07.05.2016 14:45 Норич Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
07.05.2016 16:30 Хановер 96 – Хофенхайм
07.05.2016 16:30 Инголщат – Байерн Мюнхен
07.05.2016 16:30 Херта БШК – Дармщат 98
07.05.2016 16:30 Кьолн – Вердер Бремен
07.05.2016 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Борусия Дортмунд
07.05.2016 16:30 Щутгарт – Майнц 05
07.05.2016 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Волфсбург
07.05.2016 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Байер Леверкузен
07.05.2016 16:30 Шалке 04 – Аугсбург
07.05.2016 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Стоук Сити
07.05.2016 17:00 Астън Вила – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
07.05.2016 17:00 АФК Борнемут – Уест Бромич Албиън
07.05.2016 17:00 Съндърланд – Челси
07.05.2016 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
07.05.2016 17:00 Кубан Краснодар – Мордовия Саранск
07.05.2016 17:00 Анжи – Зенит
07.05.2016 19:00 Интер – Емполи
07.05.2016 19:30 Лестър Сити – Евертън
07.05.2016 19:30 Рубин Казан – Краснодар
07.05.2016 21:45 Болоня – Милан
07.05.2016 23:00 Дерек Чисора – Кубрат Пулев
08.05.2016 03:40 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
08.05.2016 13:30 Рома – Киево
08.05.2016 14:30 Амкар Перм – Урал
08.05.2016 15:30 Тотнъм Хотспър – Саутхямптън
08.05.2016 16:00 Фиорентина – Палермо
08.05.2016 16:00 Аталанта – Удинезе
08.05.2016 16:00 Карпи – Лацио
08.05.2016 16:00 Фрозиноне – Сасуоло
08.05.2016 16:00 Сампдория – Дженоа
08.05.2016 16:30 Арминия Билефелд – Унион Берлин
08.05.2016 16:30 1860 Мюнхен – Падерборн
08.05.2016 16:30 Бохум – Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
08.05.2016 16:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф – ФСВ Франкфурт
08.05.2016 16:30 Нюрнберг – Санкт Паули
08.05.2016 16:30 РБ Лайпциг – Карлсруе ШК
08.05.2016 16:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Гройтер Фюрт
08.05.2016 16:30 Фрайбург – Хайденхайм
08.05.2016 16:30 Зандхаузен – МШВ Дуисбург
08.05.2016 18:00 Ливърпул – Уотфорд
08.05.2016 18:00 Манчестър Сити – Арсенал
08.05.2016 19:00 Реал Сосиедад – Райо Валекано
08.05.2016 19:00 Реал Мадрид – Валенсия
08.05.2016 19:00 Лас Палмас – Атлетик Клуб
08.05.2016 19:00 Виляреал – Депортиво Ла Коруня
08.05.2016 19:00 Ейбар – Реал Бетис
08.05.2016 19:00 Барселона – Еспаньол
08.05.2016 19:00 Селта де Виго – Малага
08.05.2016 19:00 Хетафе – Спортинг Хихон
08.05.2016 19:00 Леванте – Атлетико Мадрид
08.05.2016 19:00 Севиля – Гранада
08.05.2016 19:30 Спартак Москва – Динамо Москва
08.05.2016 21:45 Елас Верона – Ювентус
08.05.2016 21:45 Торино – Наполи
09.05.2016 03:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Сан Антонио Спърс
10.05.2016 05:40 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
10.05.2016 10:00 Сан Антонио Спърс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър
11.05.2016 10:00 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
12.05.2016 10:00 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Сан Антонио Спърс
13.05.2016 10:00 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
15.05.2016 10:00 Сан Антонио Спърс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър
17.05.2016 04:10 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
21.05.2016 19:30 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.05.2016 20:00 Дионтей Уайлдър – Александър Поветкин
21.05.2016 21:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Борусия Дортмунд
21.05.2016 21:45 Милан – Ювентус
21.05.2016 22:00 Олимпик Марсилия – ПСЖ
22.05.2016 22:30 Барселона – Севиля
25.05.2016 20:00 Монтана – ЦСКА
10.06.2016 22:00 Франция – Румъния
11.06.2016 16:00 Албания – Швейцария
11.06.2016 19:00 Уелс – Словакия
11.06.2016 22:00 Англия – Русия
12.06.2016 16:00 Турция – Хърватия
12.06.2016 19:00 Полша – Северна Ирландия
12.06.2016 22:00 Германия – Украйна
13.06.2016 16:00 Испания – Чехия
13.06.2016 19:00 Ирландия – Швеция
13.06.2016 22:00 Белгия – Италия
14.06.2016 19:00 Австрия – Унгария
14.06.2016 22:00 Португалия – Исландия
15.06.2016 16:00 Русия – Словакия
15.06.2016 19:00 Румъния – Швейцария
15.06.2016 22:00 Франция – Албания
16.06.2016 16:00 Англия – Уелс
16.06.2016 19:00 Украйна – Северна Ирландия
16.06.2016 22:00 Германия – Полша
17.06.2016 16:00 Италия – Швеция
17.06.2016 19:00 Чехия – Хърватия
17.06.2016 22:00 Испания – Турция
18.06.2016 16:00 Белгия – Ирландия
18.06.2016 19:00 Исландия – Унгария
18.06.2016 22:00 Португалия – Австрия
19.06.2016 22:00 Швейцария – Франция
19.06.2016 22:00 Румъния – Албания
20.06.2016 22:00 Русия – Уелс
20.06.2016 22:00 Словакия – Англия
21.06.2016 19:00 Украйна – Полша
21.06.2016 19:00 Северна Ирландия – Германия
21.06.2016 22:00 Хърватия – Испания
21.06.2016 22:00 Чехия – Турция
22.06.2016 19:00 Исландия – Австрия
22.06.2016 19:00 Унгария – Португалия
22.06.2016 22:00 Италия – Ирландия
22.06.2016 22:00 Швеция – Белгия
09.07.2016 22:00 Тайсън Фюри – Владимир Кличко