Календар

Ноември 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
22.11.2014 13:30 Вакер Нордхаузен – Унион Берлин II
22.11.2014 13:30 Зоб Ахан – Падидех Хорасан
22.11.2014 13:30 Фолад – Саба Кум
22.11.2014 13:30 Ризеспор – Истанбул Башакшехир
22.11.2014 14:00 Радник Биелина – Олимпик Сараево
22.11.2014 14:00 Зрински – Широки брег
22.11.2014 14:00 Звезда Градачац – Младост Велика Обарска
22.11.2014 14:00 Септември Тервел – Дунав 2010
22.11.2014 14:00 ФСВ Франкфурт – Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
22.11.2014 14:00 Унион Берлин – 1860 Мюнхен
22.11.2014 14:00 Аведоре – Фремад Амагер
22.11.2014 14:00 Херлев – ХИК
22.11.2014 14:00 ГВИ – Фрем
22.11.2014 14:00 Работнички – Брегалница Щип
22.11.2014 14:00 Ренова – Вардар
22.11.2014 14:00 Шериф – Костулени
22.11.2014 14:00 Тихи 71 – Сандеця Нови Сонч
22.11.2014 14:00 Щомил Олщин – Вигри Сувалки
22.11.2014 14:00 Балтика – Волгар Астрахан
22.11.2014 14:00 Спартак Търнава – Кошице
22.11.2014 14:00 Подбрезова – Ружомберок
22.11.2014 14:00 Долни Срем – Спартак Суботица
22.11.2014 14:00 Рад Белград – Войводина
22.11.2014 14:00 Раднички Крагуйевац – Цървена звезда
22.11.2014 14:00 Вождовац – Нови Пазар
22.11.2014 14:00 Кайсериспор – Аланияспор
22.11.2014 14:00 Олимпик Донецк – Иличовец
22.11.2014 14:00 Бокел – Рудар Плевля
22.11.2014 14:00 Зета – Грбал
22.11.2014 14:00 Могрен – Беране
22.11.2014 14:00 Сутиеска – Младост Подгорица
22.11.2014 14:00 Петровац – Морнар
22.11.2014 14:00 Будучност Подгорица – Ловчен
22.11.2014 14:10 Улис – Ширак
22.11.2014 14:15 Хъдърсфийлд Таун – Шефилд Уензди
22.11.2014 14:15 Шабаб Ал Газиех – Шабаб Ал Сахел
22.11.2014 14:30 Локомотив София – Хасково
22.11.2014 14:30 Локомотив Пловдив – Марек
22.11.2014 14:30 Созопол – Пирин Разлог
22.11.2014 14:30 Локомотив Мездра – Ботев Гълъбово
22.11.2014 14:30 Локомотив Горна Оряховица – Бургас
22.11.2014 14:30 ОФК Пирин – Монтана
22.11.2014 14:30 Раковски – Септември Симитли
22.11.2014 14:30 Черноморец Бургас – Спартак Варна
22.11.2014 14:30 Банско – Добруджа
22.11.2014 14:30 Свиленград – Поморие
22.11.2014 14:30 Левски Карлово – Тунджа Ямбол
22.11.2014 14:30 Миньор Раднево – Стара Загора
22.11.2014 14:30 Розова долина – Гигант Съединение
22.11.2014 14:30 Загорец – Несебър
22.11.2014 14:30 Асеновец – Спартак Пловдив
22.11.2014 14:30 Мойзелвитц – Бабелсберг
22.11.2014 14:30 Цвикау – Германия Халберщат
22.11.2014 14:30 Будиса Баутцен – Карл Цайс Йена
22.11.2014 14:30 Мисър Лел Макаса – Смуха
22.11.2014 14:30 Ал Масри – Харас Ел Ходоод
22.11.2014 14:30 Цибалия – Дугополье
22.11.2014 14:30 Радник Сесвете – Имотски
22.11.2014 14:30 Фридек Мистек – Сигма Оломоуц
22.11.2014 14:45 Харт ъф Мидлотиън – Рейнджърс
22.11.2014 15:00 Пройсен Мюнстер – Унтерхахинг
22.11.2014 15:00 Рот-Вайс Ерфурт – Щутгартер Кикерс
22.11.2014 15:00 Енерги Котбус – Ханза Рощок
22.11.2014 15:00 Ян Регенсбург – Арминия Билефелд
22.11.2014 15:00 Зоненхоф Гроссашпах – Кемницер
22.11.2014 15:00 Холщайн Кил – Дуисбург
22.11.2014 15:00 Веен Висбаден – Фортуна Кьолн
22.11.2014 15:00 Зелигенпортен – Илертисен
22.11.2014 15:00 Гаршинг – Аугсбург II
22.11.2014 15:00 Байерут – Швайнфурт
22.11.2014 15:00 Айнтрахт Бамберг – Инголщат II
22.11.2014 15:00 Меминген – Вюрцбургер Кикерс
22.11.2014 15:00 Гройтер Фюрт II – 1860 Мюнхен II
22.11.2014 15:00 Шалдинг-Хайнинг – Хаймщетен
22.11.2014 15:00 Волфсбург II – Санкт Паули II
22.11.2014 15:00 Любек – Хавелс
22.11.2014 15:00 Айнтрахт Трир – Некарелц
22.11.2014 15:00 Кикерс Офенбах – Пирмасенс
22.11.2014 15:00 Цвайбрюкен – Баунатал
22.11.2014 15:00 Хесен Касел – Хофенхайм II
22.11.2014 15:00 Ньотинген – Елверсберг
22.11.2014 15:00 Валдхоф Манхайм – Фрайбург II
22.11.2014 15:00 Кайзерслаутерн II – Ворматия Вормс
22.11.2014 15:00 Лумезане – Венеция
22.11.2014 15:00 Сан Марино Калчо – Лукезе
22.11.2014 15:00 Иския – Реджина
22.11.2014 15:00 Пиета Хотспърс – Биркиркара
22.11.2014 15:00 Зебуг Рейнджърс – Балзан
22.11.2014 15:00 Анжи – Газовик Оренбург
22.11.2014 15:00 Сокол Саратов – Химик Дзержинск
22.11.2014 15:00 НД Горица – Завръч
22.11.2014 15:00 МТК – Дьошгьор
22.11.2014 15:00 Льо Авър – Сошо
22.11.2014 15:30 Порденоне – Ренате
22.11.2014 15:30 Тутокуойо – Терамо
22.11.2014 15:30 Салернитана – Паганезе
22.11.2014 15:30 Гоа – Пуна Сити
22.11.2014 15:30 Парма Примавера – Модена Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Про Верчели Примавера – Сампдория Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Карпи Примавера – Фиорентина Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Дженоа Примавера – Специя Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Сасуоло Примавера – Чезена Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Интернационале Примавера – Бреша Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Аталанта Примавера – Верона Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Киево Верона Примавера – Каляри Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Кротоне Примавера – Ливорно Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Виченца Примавера – Емполи Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Наполи Примавера – Фрозиноне Примавера
22.11.2014 15:30 Ал Ансар Бейрут – Триполи
22.11.2014 15:30 Астра – Университатея Клуж
22.11.2014 15:30 Краснодар – ЦСКА Москва
22.11.2014 15:30 Мпумаланга Блeк Ейсес – Полокване Сити
22.11.2014 15:30 Кайзер Чийфс – Мамелъди Съндаунс
22.11.2014 15:45 Видзев Лодз – Катовице
22.11.2014 16:00 Саура – МК Оран
22.11.2014 16:00 ЦСКА – Лудогорец
22.11.2014 16:00 Павия – Кремонезе
22.11.2014 16:00 Гросето – Сантарканджело
22.11.2014 16:00 Перуджа – Тернана
22.11.2014 16:00 Виченца – Читадела
22.11.2014 16:00 Виртус Ланчано – Кротоне
22.11.2014 16:00 Специя – Болоня
22.11.2014 16:00 Модена – Пескара
22.11.2014 16:00 Про Верчели – Виртус Ентела
22.11.2014 16:00 Бреша – Карпи
22.11.2014 16:00 Бари 1908 – Трапани
22.11.2014 16:00 Авелино – Варезе
22.11.2014 16:00 Ал Рамта – Ал Букаа
22.11.2014 16:00 Омония Никозия – АЕЛ
22.11.2014 16:00 Пийсхевън & Телскомб – Лидърхед
22.11.2014 16:00 Атлетико КП – Маритимо
22.11.2014 16:00 Акхисар Беледийеспор – Мерсин Идманюрду
22.11.2014 16:00 Динамо Загреб – Хайдук Сплит
22.11.2014 16:30 Берое – Славия
22.11.2014 16:30 Падерборн – Борусия Дортмунд
22.11.2014 16:30 Хановер 96 – Байер Леверкузен
22.11.2014 16:30 Шалке 04 – Волфсбург
22.11.2014 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Хофенхайм
22.11.2014 16:30 Майнц 05 – Фрайбург
22.11.2014 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
22.11.2014 16:30 Дифаа Ел Джадида – Хурибга
22.11.2014 16:30 Висла Краков – Гурник Ленчна
22.11.2014 16:30 Погон Шчечин – Подбескидже
22.11.2014 16:30 Рил – Дъ Ню Сейнтс
22.11.2014 16:30 Нютаун – Еърбъс ЮК
22.11.2014 16:30 Опава – Баник Мост
22.11.2014 17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед – АФК Уимбълдън
22.11.2014 17:00 Мансфилд Таун – Плимут Аргайл
22.11.2014 17:00 Нортхямптън Таун – Стивънидж
22.11.2014 17:00 Портсмут – Моркамб
22.11.2014 17:00 Акрингтън Стенли – Кембридж Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Транмиър Роувърс – Саутенд Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Челтнъм Таун – Уикъмб Уондърърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Бъртън Албиън – Лутън Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Бъри – Нюпорт Каунти
22.11.2014 17:00 Хартлипул Юнайтед – Йорк Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Дагенъм & Редбридж – Карлайл Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Екзитър Сити – Шрюсбъри Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Уотфорд – Дарби Каунти
22.11.2014 17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед – Бирмингам Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс – Нотингам Форест
22.11.2014 17:00 Уигън Атлетик – Мидълзбро
22.11.2014 17:00 Блекпул – Болтън Уондърърс
22.11.2014 17:00 АФК Борнемут – Ипсуич Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Блекбърн Роувърс – Лийдс Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Норич Сити – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
22.11.2014 17:00 Чарлтън Атлетик – Милуол
22.11.2014 17:00 Грьодиг – Рапид Виена
22.11.2014 17:00 Шлеф – КС Константин
22.11.2014 17:00 Хюсеин Дей – РК Арба
22.11.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Съндърланд
22.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Бърнли
22.11.2014 17:00 Евертън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Челси – Уест Бромич Албиън
22.11.2014 17:00 Нотс Каунти – Йоувил Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Лейтън Ориент – Крю Александра
22.11.2014 17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс – Порт Вейл
22.11.2014 17:00 Питърбъро Юнайтед – Суиндън Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед – Олдъм Атлетик
22.11.2014 17:00 Рочдейл – Донкастър Роувърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Честърфийлд – Барнзли
22.11.2014 17:00 Брадфорд Сити – Джилингам
22.11.2014 17:00 Бристол Сити – Престън Норт Енд
22.11.2014 17:00 Флийтууд Таун – Уолсол
22.11.2014 17:00 Колчестър Юнайтед – Ковънтри Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Кроули Таун – Скънторп Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Борац Баня Лука – Вележ
22.11.2014 17:00 БК Черноморец – БК Спартак Плевен
22.11.2014 17:00 Вади Дегла – Асиюти Спорт
22.11.2014 17:00 Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари – Исмайли
22.11.2014 17:00 Про Патрия – Алесандрия
22.11.2014 17:00 Савоя – Нуова Козенца
22.11.2014 17:00 Апоел Тел Авив – Апоел Беер Шева
22.11.2014 17:00 Апоел Хайфа – Апоел Петах Тиква
22.11.2014 17:00 Атлетико Мадрид – Малага
22.11.2014 17:00 Расинг Сантандер – Сабадел
22.11.2014 17:00 Понферадина – Барселона II
22.11.2014 17:00 Реал Сосиедад II – Баракалдо
22.11.2014 17:00 Реал Сарагоса II – Сант Андреу
22.11.2014 17:00 Сан Роке де Лепе – Ла Рода
22.11.2014 17:00 Докса Катокопия – Анортозис
22.11.2014 17:00 Филди – Стокпорт Каунти
22.11.2014 17:00 Хеднесфорд Таун – Тамуърт
22.11.2014 17:00 Лиймингтън – Бостън Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Лоустофт Таун – Норт Ферби Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Сълихъл Муурс – Гейнзбро Тринити
22.11.2014 17:00 Стейлбридж Селтик – Оксфорд Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Бракли Таун – Брадфорд Парк Авеню
22.11.2014 17:00 Чорли – Хайд
22.11.2014 17:00 Колуин Бей – Глочестър Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Гайзли – Бароу
22.11.2014 17:00 Харогейт Таун – Уорчестър Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Торки Юнайтед – Гейтсхед
22.11.2014 17:00 Нънийтън Таун – Саутпорт
22.11.2014 17:00 Уелинг Юнайтед – Халифакс Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Рексъм – Олтринкам
22.11.2014 17:00 Уокинг – Барнет
22.11.2014 17:00 Макълсфилд Таун – Алфретън Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Честър – Бристол Роувърс
22.11.2014 17:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед – Брейнтрий Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Олдършот Таун – Ийстлий
22.11.2014 17:00 Линкълн Сити – Дартфорд
22.11.2014 17:00 Довър Атлетик – Форест Грийн Роувърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Гримзби Таун – Кидърминстър Хариърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Бореъм Ууд – Госпорт Бъроу
22.11.2014 17:00 Сейнт Албънс Сити – Хавант & Уотърлуувил
22.11.2014 17:00 Стейнс Таун – Бишъпс Стортфорд
22.11.2014 17:00 Уилдстоун – Конкорд Рейнджърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Уестън-Супер-Меър – Уайтхоук
22.11.2014 17:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун – Басингстоук Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Бромли – Сътън Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Челмсфорд Сити – Бат Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Ийстбърн Бъроу – Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Фарнбъроу – Хейс & Йединг
22.11.2014 17:00 Итихад Хемисет – Шабаб Риф Хосейма
22.11.2014 17:00 Хибърниънс – Флориана
22.11.2014 17:00 Богнор Реджис Таун – Канви Айлънд
22.11.2014 17:00 Грейс Атлетик – Билерикей Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Хемптън & Ричмънд – Маргейт
22.11.2014 17:00 Хароу Бъроу – Дълуич Хамлет
22.11.2014 17:00 Кингстониън – Енфилд Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Лейстън – Уингейт & Финчли
22.11.2014 17:00 Люис – Уитхям Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Метрополитън Полис – Мейдстоун Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 ВКД Атлетик – Тонбридж Ейнджълс
22.11.2014 17:00 АФК Хорнчърч – Ийст Търък Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Бъри Таун – Хендън
22.11.2014 17:00 Баруел – Уитби Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Белпър Таун – Нантуич Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Уитън Албиън – Аштън Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Стамфорд – Ръшхол Олимпик
22.11.2014 17:00 Сторбридж – Юнайтед ъф Манчестър
22.11.2014 17:00 Трафорд – Хейлзуен Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Скелмърсдейл Юнайтед – Илкестън
22.11.2014 17:00 Рамсботъм Юнайтед – Грантхям Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Блайт Спартанс – Кингс Лин Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Бъкстън – Уъркингтън
22.11.2014 17:00 Кързън Аштън – Матлок Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Фрикли Атлетик – Марин
22.11.2014 17:00 Кембридж Сити – Пул Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Чипънхям Таун – Чесхям Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Бърнхям – Уеймът
22.11.2014 17:00 Биглъсуейд Таун – Хънгърфорд Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Дорчестър Таун – Корби Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Арлесей Таун – Сайрънчестър Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Бидефорд – Ст. Неотс Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Паултън Роувърс – Банбъри Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Слоу Таун – Хитчин Таун
22.11.2014 17:00 Реддич Юнайтед – Хистън
22.11.2014 17:00 Дънстейбл Таун – Труро Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Фром Таун – Херефорд Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Динамо Москва (21) – Терек Грозни (21)
22.11.2014 17:00 Уорънпойнт Таун – Линфилд
22.11.2014 17:00 Гленторан – Институт
22.11.2014 17:00 Балимена Юнайтед – Балинамалард Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Дънганън Суифтс – Портадаун
22.11.2014 17:00 Гленавон – Клифтънвил
22.11.2014 17:00 ВК Миньор Перник – ВК Пирин Разлог
22.11.2014 17:00 Рудар Велене – Целе
22.11.2014 17:00 Марибор – Копер
22.11.2014 17:00 Днепър Днепропетровск – Говерла
22.11.2014 17:00 Дунауварош-Палхалмай – Пакш СЕ
22.11.2014 17:00 Пушкаш – Шомбатели Халадаш
22.11.2014 17:00 Хамилтън Академикъл – Сейнт Мирън
22.11.2014 17:00 Инвърнес КТ – Мъдъруел
22.11.2014 17:00 Дънди Юнайтед – Килмарнък
22.11.2014 17:00 Селтик – Дънди
22.11.2014 17:00 Сейнт Джонстън – Рос Каунти
22.11.2014 17:00 Алоа Атлетик – Фолкърк
22.11.2014 17:00 Каудънбийт – Ливингстън
22.11.2014 17:00 Дъмбартън – Хибърниън
22.11.2014 17:00 Питърхед – Брихин Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Грийнок Мортън – Стенхаусмюър
22.11.2014 17:00 Форфар Атлетик – Еър Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Дънфърмлин Атлетик – Стърлинг Албиън
22.11.2014 17:00 Странрар – Еърдриониънс
22.11.2014 17:00 Арброут – Клайд
22.11.2014 17:00 Ийст Файв – Елгин Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк – Албиън Роувърс
22.11.2014 17:00 Берик Рейнджърс – Анан Атлетик
22.11.2014 17:00 Ийст Стърлингшър – Монтроуз
22.11.2014 17:15 Слиема Уондърърс – Тарксиен Рейнбоус
22.11.2014 17:30 Сан Симон – Реал Гарсиласо
22.11.2014 17:30 Левски Бол – ВК Добруджа 07
22.11.2014 17:30 ДАК – Дукла Банска Бистрица
22.11.2014 17:30 Ахил 29 – Хелмонд Спорт
22.11.2014 18:00 Влазня Шкодра – Фламуртари Вльора
22.11.2014 18:00 БК Ямбол – БК Балкан
22.11.2014 18:00 Лайънс Гибралтар – Манчестър Юнайтед Гибралтар
22.11.2014 18:00 Есбер – Хобро
22.11.2014 18:00 Новара – Албинолефе
22.11.2014 18:00 Анкона 1905 – Губио
22.11.2014 18:00 Аверса Нормана – Юве Стабия
22.11.2014 18:00 Расинг Ферол – Реал Валядолид II
22.11.2014 18:00 Екранас – Атлантас
22.11.2014 18:00 Чехлаул Пятра Нямц – Оцелул
22.11.2014 18:00 Зенит – Кубан Краснодар
22.11.2014 18:00 ВК ЦСКА – ВК Арда
22.11.2014 18:00 ВК Монтана – ВК Марек Юнион-Ивкони
22.11.2014 18:00 Борац Чачак – Раднички Ниш
22.11.2014 18:00 Бастия – Лион
22.11.2014 18:00 Задар – Риека
22.11.2014 18:00 Теплице – Дукла Прага
22.11.2014 18:00 Збройовка Бърно – Прибрам
22.11.2014 18:00 Спарта Прага – Чешке Будейовице
22.11.2014 18:00 Слован Либерец – Височина Ихлава
22.11.2014 18:00 Платинум Старс – Ама Зулу
22.11.2014 18:00 Морока Суолоус – Претория Юнивърсити
22.11.2014 18:30 Макаби Нетаня – Апоел Раанана
22.11.2014 18:30 Макаби Петах Тиква – Апоел Акре
22.11.2014 18:30 Ал Вихдат Аман – Ал Файсали Аман
22.11.2014 18:30 Арка Гдиня – Долчан Зомбки
22.11.2014 18:30 Тренчин – Сеница
22.11.2014 18:30 Кършияка – Буджаспор
22.11.2014 18:45 ЕС Сетиф – Ел Харач
22.11.2014 18:45 Киасо – Бил-Биен
22.11.2014 18:45 Волен – Лугано
22.11.2014 18:45 Сион – Цюрих
22.11.2014 19:00 АСМ Оран – Белуиздад
22.11.2014 19:00 МК Алжир – УСМ Алжир
22.11.2014 19:00 УСМ Бел Абес – Ел Юлма
22.11.2014 19:00 Спортинг Шарлероа – Андерлехт
22.11.2014 19:00 Екселсиор Виртон – АШ Ойпен
22.11.2014 19:00 Ейбар – Реал Мадрид
22.11.2014 19:00 Спортинг Хихон – Лягостера
22.11.2014 19:00 Еспаньол II – Ла Оспиталет
22.11.2014 19:00 Уракан Валенсия – Олимпик де Хатива
22.11.2014 19:00 Аталанта – Рома
22.11.2014 19:00 Отело – Агия Напа
22.11.2014 19:00 Корона Келце – Завиша Бидгошч
22.11.2014 19:00 Висла Плок – Битовия Битов
22.11.2014 19:00 Олимпия Любляна – Домжале
22.11.2014 19:00 Галатасарай – Трабзонспор
22.11.2014 19:00 Ниредхаза Спартакус – Печ МФК
22.11.2014 19:00 Злин – Колин
22.11.2014 19:15 Нумансия – Реал Сарагоса
22.11.2014 19:30 Винер Нойщат – Волфсбергер АК
22.11.2014 19:30 Аустрия Виена – Адмира
22.11.2014 19:30 Рийд – Райндорф Алтах
22.11.2014 19:30 Арсенал – Манчестър Юнайтед
22.11.2014 19:30 Кьолн – Херта БШК
22.11.2014 19:30 ЕНППИ – Ал Мокавлун
22.11.2014 19:30 Ашдод – Макаби Хайфа
22.11.2014 19:30 Махреб Тетуан – Видад Казабланка
22.11.2014 19:30 Металист – Черноморец Одеса
22.11.2014 19:30 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс – НАК Бреда
22.11.2014 19:30 АЗ – Витес
22.11.2014 19:30 Куин ъф дъ Саут – Рейт Роувърс
22.11.2014 19:45 Сиенсиано – Лос Кайманес
22.11.2014 20:00 Гуадалахара Испания – Аморебиета
22.11.2014 20:00 Трофенсе – Белененсеш
22.11.2014 20:15 Жойнвили – Лювердензе
22.11.2014 20:15 Боа – Оесте
22.11.2014 20:15 Вашку да Гама – Икаса
22.11.2014 20:15 Понте Прета – Америка Минейро
22.11.2014 20:15 Аякс Кейптаун – Марицбург Юнайтед
22.11.2014 20:15 БВ Уитц – Фрий Стейт Старс
22.11.2014 20:30 Сейнт Джоузефс – Британия XI
22.11.2014 20:30 Копенхаген – Силкеборг
22.11.2014 20:30 Реджиана – Прато
22.11.2014 20:30 Стяуа Букурещ – Брашов
22.11.2014 20:45 Фейенорд – Дордрехт
22.11.2014 21:00 Локерен – Вестерло
22.11.2014 21:00 Гент – Серкъл Брюж
22.11.2014 21:00 Мускрон-Перювелс – Лиерс
22.11.2014 21:00 Сересиен – Десел Спорт
22.11.2014 21:00 Хaйст – Волуве-Завентем
22.11.2014 21:00 ОХ Льовен – Ендрахт Аалст
22.11.2014 21:00 Геел – Уайт Стар Брюксел
22.11.2014 21:00 Тюбиз – Расинг Мехелен
22.11.2014 21:00 СФ Руселаре – Патро Ейсден
22.11.2014 21:00 Барселона – Севиля
22.11.2014 21:00 Тенерифе – Майорка
22.11.2014 21:00 Папа – Хонвед
22.11.2014 21:00 Лориен – Ланс
22.11.2014 21:00 Ница – Реймс
22.11.2014 21:00 Монако – Каен
22.11.2014 21:00 Гингам – Рен
22.11.2014 21:00 Универсидад де Чили – Барнечея
22.11.2014 21:00 Грасхопър – Люцерн
22.11.2014 21:15 Санта Крус – Аваи
22.11.2014 21:15 Баник Острава – Яблонец
22.11.2014 21:30 Клуб Брюж – Ваасланд-Беверен
22.11.2014 21:30 Сан Хосе – Реал Потоси
22.11.2014 21:30 Данубио – Ел Танке Сислей
22.11.2014 21:30 Рентистас – Серо
22.11.2014 21:30 Уондърърс – Дефенсор Спортинг
22.11.2014 21:45 Лацио – Ювентус
22.11.2014 21:45 Бенфика – Морейрензе
22.11.2014 21:45 Вилем II – Екселсиор
22.11.2014 21:45 Аякс – Хееренвеен
22.11.2014 22:00 Отава Сенатърс – Сейнт Луис Блус
22.11.2014 22:00 Форт Роуд – Гренейдс
22.11.2014 22:00 Атлетико Рафаела – Сан Лоренсо
22.11.2014 22:00 Белграно – Тигре
22.11.2014 22:00 Сармиенто – Крусеро дел Норте
22.11.2014 22:00 Спорт Уанкайо – Мелгар
22.11.2014 22:00 Насионал Монтевидео – Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
22.11.2014 22:00 Сан Маркос – Депортес Икике
22.11.2014 22:30 Депортиво Ла Гайра – Португеса Акаригуа
22.11.2014 23:00 Пасакуина – Алианса Сан Салвадор
22.11.2014 23:00 Депортиво Ла Коруня – Реал Сосиедад
22.11.2014 23:00 Насионал Асунсион – Сол де Америка
22.11.2014 23:30 Интернасионал – Атлетико Минейро
22.11.2014 23:30 Сантяго Уондърърс – Нубленсе
23.11.2014 00:00 Отос Рейнджърс – Файв Айлъндс
23.11.2014 00:00 Комуникасьонес – Универсидад де Сан Карлос
23.11.2014 00:10 Велес Сарсфийлд – Годой Крус
23.11.2014 00:10 Олимпо – Росарио Сентрал
23.11.2014 00:30 Онсе Калдас – Атлетико Насионал
23.11.2014 01:00 Бая – Атлетико ПР
23.11.2014 01:00 Сампайо Кореа – Атлетико Гоянензе
23.11.2014 01:00 Сеара – Португеса ФК
23.11.2014 01:00 Америка – Атлас
23.11.2014 01:00 Пуебла – Сантос Лагуна
23.11.2014 01:00 Олимпия Асунсион – Рубио Ню
23.11.2014 02:00 Индиана Пейсърс – Финикс Сънс
23.11.2014 02:00 Орландо Меджик – Маями Хийт
23.11.2014 02:00 Бостън Брюинс – Монреал Кънейдиънс
23.11.2014 02:00 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Детройт Ред Уингс
23.11.2014 02:00 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг – Минесота Уайлд
23.11.2014 02:00 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс – Питсбърг Пенгуинс
23.11.2014 02:00 Филаделфия Флайърс – Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
23.11.2014 02:00 Вашингтон Кепитълс – Бъфало Сейбърс
23.11.2014 02:00 Вилстерман – Спорт Бойс Уорнес
23.11.2014 02:30 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Торонто Раптърс
23.11.2014 02:30 Ню Йорк Никс – Филаделфия 76
23.11.2014 02:30 Ланус – Химнасия Ла Плата
23.11.2014 02:30 Атлетико Уила – Санта Фе
23.11.2014 03:00 Спортинг Сан Мигелито – Сан Франциско
23.11.2014 03:00 Хюстън Рокетс – Далас Маверикс
23.11.2014 03:00 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Сакраменто Кингс
23.11.2014 03:00 Нешвил Предатърс – Флорида Пантърс
23.11.2014 03:00 Далас Старс – ЛА Кингс
23.11.2014 03:00 Депортиво Тепик – Алтамира
23.11.2014 03:00 Тигрес УАНЛ – Толука
23.11.2014 03:00 Универсидад Гуадалахара – Крус Асул
23.11.2014 03:00 Сесар Вайехо – Инти Гас
23.11.2014 03:00 Хондурас Прогресо – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
23.11.2014 03:30 Милуоки Бъкс – Вашингтон Уизърдс
23.11.2014 03:30 Сан Антонио Спърс – Бруклин Нетс
23.11.2014 04:00 Юта Джаз – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
23.11.2014 04:00 Колорадо Аваланч – Каролина Хърикейнс
23.11.2014 04:00 Маркензе – Мюнисипал
23.11.2014 04:00 Депортиво Саприса – Ередияно
23.11.2014 04:00 Уелингтън Финикс (р) – Уайтакере Юнайтед
23.11.2014 04:06 Пачука – Веракрус
23.11.2014 04:30 Кентърбъри Юнайтед – Тим Уелингтън
23.11.2014 05:00 Калгари Флеймс – Ню Джърси Девилс
23.11.2014 05:00 Едмънтън Ойлърс – Чикаго Блекхоукс
23.11.2014 05:00 Чяпас – Керетаро
23.11.2014 05:30 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Аризона Койотис
23.11.2014 06:00 Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) – Уестърн Сидни (Ж)
23.11.2014 07:00 Консадоле Сапоро – Джубило Ивата
23.11.2014 07:00 Киото Санга – Гифу
23.11.2014 07:00 Каматамаре Сануки – ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
23.11.2014 07:00 Ависпа Фукуока – Роасо Кумамото
23.11.2014 07:00 Ойта Тринита – Шонан Белмаре
23.11.2014 07:00 Монтедио Ямагата – Токио Верди
23.11.2014 07:00 Точиги – В-Варен Нагазаки
23.11.2014 07:00 Теспакусацу – Ехиме
23.11.2014 07:00 Йокохама – Гираванц Китакюшу
23.11.2014 07:00 Мацумото Ямага – Мито Холихок
23.11.2014 07:00 Каталер Тояма – Фагияно Окаяма
23.11.2014 08:00 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс – Аделаида Юнайтед
23.11.2014 08:30 Саут Чайна – Китчий
23.11.2014 11:30 Хонг Конг Рейнджърс – Вонг Тай Син
23.11.2014 12:00 Фералпи Сало – Монца
23.11.2014 12:00 Читадела Примавера – Пескара Примавера
23.11.2014 12:00 Перуджа Примавера – Удинезе Примавера
23.11.2014 12:00 Лацио Примавера – Палермо Примавера
23.11.2014 12:30 Гостареш Фолад – Рах Ахан
23.11.2014 12:30 Севиля II – Марбеля
23.11.2014 12:30 Нечеча – Хробри Глогов
23.11.2014 12:30 Динамо Москва – Терек Грозни
23.11.2014 12:45 Гандзасар – Арарат
23.11.2014 12:45 Туделано – Реал Мадрид II
23.11.2014 13:00 Райо Валекано – Селта де Виго
23.11.2014 13:00 Реал Валядолид – Лас Палмас
23.11.2014 13:00 Леалтад – Бургос
23.11.2014 13:00 Конкензе – Райо Валекано II
23.11.2014 13:00 Лас Палмас II – Уеска
23.11.2014 13:00 Атлетико Мадрид II – Тривал Валдерас
23.11.2014 13:00 Хетафе II – Фуенлабрада
23.11.2014 13:00 Реус Депортиу – Атлетико Балеарес
23.11.2014 13:00 Майорка II – Химнастик Тарагона
23.11.2014 13:00 Мелия – УК Мурсия
23.11.2014 13:00 Алмерия II – Реал Яен
23.11.2014 13:00 Касерено – Гранада II
23.11.2014 13:15 Карабах – АЗАЛ
23.11.2014 13:15 Ботев Пловдив – Левски
23.11.2014 13:15 Толедо – Атлетик Клуб II
23.11.2014 13:15 Ла Оя Лорка – Аройо
23.11.2014 13:15 Хойничанка Хойнице – Погон Шедълце
23.11.2014 13:30 Л'Акуила – Савона
23.11.2014 13:30 Мелфи – Касертана
23.11.2014 13:30 Торино – Сасуоло
23.11.2014 13:30 Медж Легница – Олимпия Груджьондз
23.11.2014 13:30 Коняспор – Газиантепспор
23.11.2014 13:30 Генчлербирлиги – Карабюкспор
23.11.2014 13:30 Шанлъфаспор – Адана Демирспор
23.11.2014 13:30 Елязъгспор – Алтънорду
23.11.2014 13:30 Газиантеп ББ – Манисаспор
23.11.2014 13:30 Грьонинген – ПСВ
23.11.2014 14:00 Пюник – Мика
23.11.2014 14:00 Славия Източно Сараево – Дрина Зворник
23.11.2014 14:00 Витез – Травник
23.11.2014 14:00 Слобода Тузла – Сараево
23.11.2014 14:00 Железничар – Челик Зеница
23.11.2014 14:00 Вердер Бремен II – Айнтрахт Брауншвайг II
23.11.2014 14:00 ОФК Белград – Младост Лучани
23.11.2014 14:00 Чукарички – Ягодина
23.11.2014 14:00 Металург Донецк – Волин
23.11.2014 14:30 РБ Лайпциг – Санкт Паули
23.11.2014 14:30 Нюрнберг – Инголщат
23.11.2014 14:30 Карлсруе – Ерцгебирге Ауе
23.11.2014 14:30 БAK'07 – Виктория Берлин
23.11.2014 14:30 Петроджет – Ел Геиш
23.11.2014 14:30 Расинг Монтевидео – Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
23.11.2014 14:30 Бистра – Рудеш Загреб
23.11.2014 14:31 Варнсдорф – Таборско
23.11.2014 14:31 Зноймо – Усти над Лабем
23.11.2014 14:45 Вейхе Фленсбург – Хановер 96 II
23.11.2014 14:45 Санкт Гален – Вадуц
23.11.2014 14:45 Базел – Аарау
23.11.2014 14:45 Партик Тисъл – Абърдийн
23.11.2014 15:00 Лячи – Теута Драч
23.11.2014 15:00 Скендербеу Корча – Аполония Фиер
23.11.2014 15:00 Майнц 05 II – Халешер
23.11.2014 15:00 ФФБ Олденбург – ФФР Ноймюнстер
23.11.2014 15:00 ЛШК Ханза – Шварц-вайс Реден
23.11.2014 15:00 Айнтрахт Нордерщедт – Хамбургер ШФ II
23.11.2014 15:00 Госларер ШК – Мепен
23.11.2014 15:00 Клопенбург – ФТ Брауншвайг
23.11.2014 15:00 Панатинайкос – Ерготелис
23.11.2014 15:00 Одензе – Нордселанд
23.11.2014 15:00 Наксар Лайънс – Корми
23.11.2014 15:00 Амкар Перм – Арсенал Тула
23.11.2014 15:00 Аданаспор – Гиресунспор
23.11.2014 15:00 Анталияспор – Денизлиспор
23.11.2014 15:00 Порт Толбът Таун – Кармартън Таун
23.11.2014 15:00 Нант – Сент Етиен
23.11.2014 15:15 Габала – Симург
23.11.2014 15:30 Кристъл Палас – Ливърпул
23.11.2014 15:30 КВ Остенде – Стандарт Лиеж
23.11.2014 15:30 Сасари Торес – Сюдтирол
23.11.2014 15:30 Пистойезе – Понтедера
23.11.2014 15:30 Вигор Ламеция – Лупа Рома
23.11.2014 15:30 Беневенто – Лече
23.11.2014 15:30 Латина Примавера – Тернана Примавера
23.11.2014 15:30 Пандури Търгу Жиу – Ботошани
23.11.2014 15:30 ПЕК Цволе – Твенте
23.11.2014 15:30 Хераклес – АДО Ден Хааг
23.11.2014 15:30 Спарта Ротердам – Ос
23.11.2014 15:30 Блумфонтейн Селтик – Чипа Юнайтед
23.11.2014 15:30 Суперспорт Юнайтед – Орландо Пайрътс
23.11.2014 16:00 Монс – Антверп
23.11.2014 16:00 Виборг – Брьоншьой
23.11.2014 16:00 Фредериция – Скиве
23.11.2014 16:00 Вендсисел – АБ
23.11.2014 16:00 Удинезе – Киево
23.11.2014 16:00 Парма – Емполи
23.11.2014 16:00 Елас Верона – Фиорентина
23.11.2014 16:00 Чезена – Сампдория
23.11.2014 16:00 Наполи – Каляри
23.11.2014 16:00 Варезе Примавера – Трапани Примавера
23.11.2014 16:00 Ескишехирспор – Кайсери Ерчиесспор
23.11.2014 16:00 Локомотива Загреб – Славен Копривница
23.11.2014 16:00 Винтертур – Лозана Спорт
23.11.2014 16:00 Льо Монт – Вил
23.11.2014 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Вердер Бремен
23.11.2014 16:30 ОГФ – Лингби
23.11.2014 16:30 Естеглал – Персеполис
23.11.2014 16:30 Лехия Гданск – Ягелония Бялисток
23.11.2014 16:45 Виктория Пилзен – Бохемианс 1905
23.11.2014 17:00 Динамо Брест – Неман Гродно
23.11.2014 17:00 Слутск – Минск
23.11.2014 17:00 Белшина – Днепър Могилев
23.11.2014 17:00 Нафтан – Динамо Минск
23.11.2014 17:00 Ел Раджа – Замалек
23.11.2014 17:00 Арецо – Реал Виченца ВС
23.11.2014 17:00 Про Пиаченца – Асколи Пичио
23.11.2014 17:00 Фоджа – Матера
23.11.2014 17:00 Селта де Виго II – Гихуело
23.11.2014 17:00 Валета – Моста
23.11.2014 17:00 Пенафиел – Деспортиво Авеш
23.11.2014 17:00 Радомлье – Кръка
23.11.2014 17:00 Ворскла – Заря
23.11.2014 17:00 Тюн – Йънг Бойс
23.11.2014 17:15 Верия – Калонис
23.11.2014 17:15 ОФИ – Керкира
23.11.2014 17:15 Ники Волос – Левадиакос
23.11.2014 17:30 Щурм Грац – Залцбург
23.11.2014 17:30 Атлетико Асторга – Реал Овиедо
23.11.2014 17:30 Олот – Еркулес
23.11.2014 17:30 Спартак Москва – Мордовия Саранск
23.11.2014 17:30 Видеотон – Ференцварош
23.11.2014 17:45 Утрехт – Камбур
23.11.2014 18:00 Елбасани – Тирана
23.11.2014 18:00 Партизани Тирана – Кукъс
23.11.2014 18:00 Хъл Сити – Тотнъм
23.11.2014 18:00 Брьондби – Сьонерюск
23.11.2014 18:00 Леванте – Валенсия
23.11.2014 18:00 Херона – Рекреативо Уелва
23.11.2014 18:00 Мирандес – Леганес
23.11.2014 18:00 Лангрео – Реал Авилес
23.11.2014 18:00 Самора Кастилия и Леон – Сомозас
23.11.2014 18:00 УД Логронес – Коруксо
23.11.2014 18:00 Реал Мурсия – Спортинг Хихон II
23.11.2014 18:00 Тропезон – Компостела
23.11.2014 18:00 Реал Унион – Сокуеламос
23.11.2014 18:00 Елденсе – Елче II
23.11.2014 18:00 Лейда Еспортиу – Валенсия II
23.11.2014 18:00 Алкояно – Виляреал II
23.11.2014 18:00 Картахена – Кордоба II
23.11.2014 18:00 Лусена – Вилановенсе
23.11.2014 18:00 Линенсе – Кадис
23.11.2014 18:00 Ел Пало – Реал Бетис II
23.11.2014 18:00 Спортинг Кристал – Унион Комерсио
23.11.2014 18:00 ЧФР Клуж – КСМС Яши
23.11.2014 18:00 Партизан – Напредак
23.11.2014 18:00 Монпелие – Тулуза
23.11.2014 18:00 Сплит – Загреб
23.11.2014 18:30 Щутгарт – Аугсбург
23.11.2014 18:30 ЛДУ Кито – Барселона Гуаякил
23.11.2014 18:30 Сестао Ривър – Лейоя
23.11.2014 18:30 Ордуспор – Самсунспор
23.11.2014 19:00 Генк – Мехелен
23.11.2014 19:00 Малакатеко – Коатепек
23.11.2014 19:00 Сучитепекес – Халконес
23.11.2014 19:00 ДЖАНА Ермино – Мантова
23.11.2014 19:00 Пиза – Карарезе
23.11.2014 19:00 Мартина Франка – Месина
23.11.2014 19:00 Корнея – Бадалона
23.11.2014 19:00 Катания – Латина
23.11.2014 19:00 Картахинес – Белен Сигло XXI
23.11.2014 19:00 Пяст Гливице – Лех Познан
23.11.2014 19:00 Ориентал Лисабон – Витория Сетубал
23.11.2014 19:00 Бешикташ – Касъмпаша
23.11.2014 19:00 Славия Прага – Храдец Кралове
23.11.2014 19:15 Антигуа ГФК – Гуастатоя
23.11.2014 19:15 Реал Бетис – Депортиво Алавес
23.11.2014 19:30 Астерас Триполис – ПАОК
23.11.2014 19:30 Универсидад Католика Кито – Манта
23.11.2014 19:30 Марино де Луанко – Културал Леонеса
23.11.2014 19:30 Металург Запорожие – Динамо Киев
23.11.2014 19:30 Дьор ЕТО – Дебрецен
23.11.2014 19:45 Бней Сахнин – Бейтар Йерусалим
23.11.2014 20:00 Мидтиланд – Олборг
23.11.2014 20:00 Ал Ахли Кайро – Насър
23.11.2014 20:00 Елче – Кордоба
23.11.2014 20:00 Албасете – Осасуна
23.11.2014 20:00 Пумас УНАМ – Монтерей
23.11.2014 20:00 Бран – Мьондален
23.11.2014 20:00 Атланта Фалкънс – Кливлънд Браунс
23.11.2014 20:00 Чикаго Беърс – Тампа Бей Бъканиърс
23.11.2014 20:00 Индианаполис Колтс – Джексънвил Джагуарс
23.11.2014 20:00 Минесота Вайкингс – Грийн Бей Пакърс
23.11.2014 20:00 Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс – Детройт Лайънс
23.11.2014 20:00 Филаделфия Ийгълс – Тенеси Тайтънс
23.11.2014 20:00 Хюстън Тексънс – Синсинати Бенгалс
23.11.2014 20:00 Слован Братислава – Спартак Миява
23.11.2014 20:15 Леон де Уануко – Университарио де Депортес
23.11.2014 20:30 Петролул Плоещ – Търгу Муреш
23.11.2014 21:00 Грийнбей Хупърс – Баса
23.11.2014 21:00 Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда – Ривър Плейт
23.11.2014 21:00 Белграно – Тигре
23.11.2014 21:00 Бока Хуниорс – Индепендиенте
23.11.2014 21:00 Естудиантес – Дефенса Юстиция
23.11.2014 21:00 Кортрийк – Зулте Варегем
23.11.2014 21:00 Университарио Кобия – Дъ Стронгест
23.11.2014 21:00 Насионал Потоси – Петролеро Якуиба
23.11.2014 21:00 Фигейренсе – Витория
23.11.2014 21:00 Крузейро – Гояс
23.11.2014 21:00 Спорт Ресифе – Флуминензе
23.11.2014 21:00 Мушук Руна – Ел Насионал
23.11.2014 21:00 ЛДУ Лоя – Олмедо
23.11.2014 21:00 Палестино – Унион Ла Калера
23.11.2014 21:00 Универсидад Католика – Коло Коло
23.11.2014 21:00 Кобресал – ОХигинс
23.11.2014 21:15 Витория Гимараеш – Спортинг Брага
23.11.2014 21:30 Рампла Хуниорс – Такуарембо
23.11.2014 21:45 Милан – Интер
23.11.2014 22:00 Колон – Феро Карил Оесте
23.11.2014 22:00 Боливар – Клуб Университарио
23.11.2014 22:00 Арагуа – Депортиво Петаре
23.11.2014 22:00 Виляреал – Хетафе
23.11.2014 22:00 Алкоркон – Луго
23.11.2014 22:00 Лимон – Алауеленсе
23.11.2014 22:00 Феникс Монтевидео – Пенярол
23.11.2014 22:00 Олимпик Марсилия – Бордо
23.11.2014 22:30 Метрополитанос – Депортиво Ансоатеги
23.11.2014 22:30 Минерос де Гуаяна – Карабобо
23.11.2014 22:30 Естудиантес де Мерида – Сулия
23.11.2014 22:30 Трухилянос – Туканес
23.11.2014 23:00 Юрлингс Голдън Старс – Олд Роуд
23.11.2014 23:00 Депортиво Кито – Депортиво Куенка
23.11.2014 23:00 3 февруари – Депортиво Капията
23.11.2014 23:00 Алианса Лима – УТК Кахамарка
23.11.2014 23:05 Сан Диего Чарджърс – Сейнт Луис Рамс
23.11.2014 23:05 Сиатъл Сийхоукс – Аризона Кардиналс
23.11.2014 23:25 Денвър Бронкос – Маями Долфинс
23.11.2014 23:25 Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс – Вашингтон Редскинс
23.11.2014 23:30 Уинипег Джетс – Сейнт Луис Блус
23.11.2014 23:30 Коринтианс – Гремио
23.11.2014 23:30 Чапекоензе – Ботафого
23.11.2014 23:30 Куритиба – Палмейрас
23.11.2014 23:30 Каракас – Атлетико Венецуела
23.11.2014 23:30 Депортиво Лара – Депортиво Тачира
23.11.2014 23:30 Аудакс Италиано – Универсидад де Консепсион
24.11.2014 00:00 Спортиво Белграно – Атлетико Тукуман
24.11.2014 00:00 Депортиво Кали – Депортес Толима
24.11.2014 00:00 Мотагуа – Платенсе
24.11.2014 00:30 Самора – Лянерос де Гуанаре
24.11.2014 01:00 Мемфис Гризлис – ЛА Клипърс
24.11.2014 01:00 Бостън Селтикс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
24.11.2014 01:00 Маями Хийт – Шарлът Хорнетс
24.11.2014 01:00 Патронато – Депортиво Сантамарина
24.11.2014 01:00 Блуминг – Ориенте Петролеро
24.11.2014 01:15 Хуан Аурих – Универсидад Сан Мартин
24.11.2014 02:00 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
24.11.2014 02:00 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс – Монреал Кънейдиънс
24.11.2014 02:00 Кселаху – Депортиво Петапа
24.11.2014 02:00 Емелек – Индепендиенте дел Вале
24.11.2014 02:00 Меделин – Агилас Перейра
24.11.2014 02:00 12 октомври – Либертад
24.11.2014 03:00 Анахайм Дъкс – Аризона Койотис
24.11.2014 03:30 Ню Йорк Джайънтс – Далас Каубойс
24.11.2014 04:30 ЛА Лейкърс – Денвър Нъгетс
24.11.2014 04:30 Ванкувър Канъкс – Чикаго Блекхоукс
24.11.2014 22:00 Астън Вила – Саутхямптън
26.11.2014 21:45 Лудогорец – Ливърпул
26.11.2014 21:45 Базел – Реал Мадрид
29.11.2014 14:00 Локомотив Пловдив – Черно море
29.11.2014 14:30 Хасково – Берое
29.11.2014 14:30 Славия – Ботев Пловдив
29.11.2014 16:30 Лудогорец – Локомотив София
29.11.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Кристъл Палас
29.11.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Евертън
29.11.2014 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Арсенал
29.11.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Челси
29.11.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Манчестър Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Лестър Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Стоук Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Астън Вила
30.11.2014 13:15 Марек – ЦСКА
30.11.2014 15:45 Левски – Литекс
02.12.2014 21:45 Суонзи Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
02.12.2014 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
02.12.2014 21:45 Лестър Сити – Ливърпул
02.12.2014 21:45 Бърнли – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.12.2014 21:45 Арсенал – Саутхямптън
02.12.2014 22:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
02.12.2014 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Астън Вила
03.12.2014 21:45 Челси – Тотнъм
03.12.2014 21:45 Евертън – Хъл Сити
03.12.2014 21:45 Съндърланд – Манчестър Сити
05.12.2014 16:00 Берое – Лудогорец
06.12.2014 12:30 Черно море – Левски
06.12.2014 14:00 Локомотив София – Марек
06.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
06.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Кристъл Палас
06.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Арсенал
06.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Манчестър Юнайтед
06.12.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Бърнли
06.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Челси
06.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Евертън
06.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Съндърланд
06.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
06.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Лестър Сити
07.12.2014 13:30 ЦСКА – Локомотив Пловдив
07.12.2014 14:00 Ботев Пловдив – Хасково
07.12.2014 16:00 Литекс – Славия
09.12.2014 21:45 Ливърпул – Базел
09.12.2014 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Лудогорец
12.12.2014 16:00 Локомотив Пловдив – Локомотив София
13.12.2014 13:15 Славия – Левски
13.12.2014 14:00 Хасково – Литекс
13.12.2014 14:00 Марек – Берое
13.12.2014 15:45 ЦСКА – Черно море
13.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Ливърпул
13.12.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Хям Юнайтед
13.12.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Тотнъм
13.12.2014 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Астън Вила
13.12.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Манчестър Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Евертън – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
13.12.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Стоук Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Челси – Хъл Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Саутхямптън
13.12.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
14.12.2014 12:30 Лудогорец – Ботев Пловдив
14.12.2014 16:00 Волуве-Завентем – Расинг Мехелен
20.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Евертън
20.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Челси
20.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Бърнли
20.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
20.12.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Уест Бромич Албиън
20.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Съндърланд
20.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
20.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Арсенал
20.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Суонзи Сити
20.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Манчестър Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Хъл Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Астън Вила
26.12.2014 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Манчестър Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Тотнъм
26.12.2014 17:00 Евертън – Стоук Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Саутхямптън
26.12.2014 17:00 Челси – Уест Хям Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Ливърпул
26.12.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
28.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Челси
28.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
28.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Юнайтед
28.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Арсенал
28.12.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Кристъл Палас
28.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Евертън
28.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Бърнли
28.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Суонзи Сити
28.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Лестър Сити
28.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Съндърланд
01.01.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Арсенал
01.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
01.01.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Челси
01.01.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
01.01.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Суонзи Сити
01.01.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Бърнли
01.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Съндърланд
01.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Лестър Сити
01.01.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Евертън
01.01.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Кристъл Палас
10.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Саутхямптън
10.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Ливърпул
10.01.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.01.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Хъл Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Астън Вила
10.01.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Тотнъм
10.01.2015 17:00 Челси – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
10.01.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
10.01.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Стоук Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Манчестър Юнайтед
17.01.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Челси
17.01.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Съндърланд
17.01.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Саутхямптън
17.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Арсенал
17.01.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Стоук Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Евертън – Уест Бромич Албиън
17.01.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Кристъл Палас
17.01.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Ливърпул
31.01.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Суонзи Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Бърнли
31.01.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Тотнъм
31.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Уест Хям Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Евертън
31.01.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Астън Вила
07.02.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Саутхямптън
07.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Съндърланд
07.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Арсенал
07.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
07.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Хъл Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
07.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Ливърпул
07.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Уест Бромич Албиън
07.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Челси
10.02.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.02.2015 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Бърнли
10.02.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Астън Вила
10.02.2015 21:45 Арсенал – Лестър Сити
10.02.2015 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
10.02.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Тотнъм
10.02.2015 22:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Суонзи Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Съндърланд – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
11.02.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Челси – Евертън
21.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Уест Хям Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Бромич Албиън
21.02.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Ливърпул
21.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
21.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Лестър Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Арсенал
21.02.2015 17:00 Челси – Бърнли
21.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Стоук Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед – Кингс Лин Таун
21.02.2015 17:00 Ръшхол Олимпик – Блайт Спартанс
21.02.2015 17:00 Стамфорд – Трафорд
21.02.2015 17:00 Сторбридж – Рамсботъм Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Уъркингтън – Матлок Таун
28.02.2015 15:30 Локомотив София – ЦСКА
28.02.2015 15:30 Берое – Локомотив Пловдив
28.02.2015 15:30 Ботев Пловдив – Марек
28.02.2015 15:30 Литекс – Лудогорец
28.02.2015 15:30 Левски – Хасково
28.02.2015 15:30 Черно море – Славия
28.02.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Тотнъм
28.02.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Хъл Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Саутхямптън
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Кристъл Палас
28.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Астън Вила
28.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Съндърланд
28.02.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Челси
28.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Суонзи Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Евертън
03.03.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Кристъл Палас
03.03.2015 21:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Арсенал
03.03.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Съндърланд
03.03.2015 21:45 Астън Вила – Уест Бромич Албиън
03.03.2015 21:45 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Челси
03.03.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Бърнли
04.03.2015 21:45 Манчестър Сити – Лестър Сити
04.03.2015 21:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
04.03.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Евертън
04.03.2015 21:45 Тотнъм – Суонзи Сити
07.03.2015 15:30 Хасково – Славия
07.03.2015 15:30 Лудогорец – Левски
07.03.2015 15:30 Марек – Литекс
07.03.2015 15:30 Локомотив Пловдив – Ботев Пловдив
07.03.2015 15:30 ЦСКА – Берое
07.03.2015 15:30 Локомотив София – Черно море
14.03.2015 15:30 Черно море – Хасково
14.03.2015 15:30 Славия – Лудогорец
14.03.2015 15:30 Левски – Марек
14.03.2015 15:30 Литекс – Локомотив Пловдив
14.03.2015 15:30 Ботев Пловдив – ЦСКА
14.03.2015 15:30 Берое – Локомотив София
14.03.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Стоук Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Ливърпул
14.03.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Астън Вила
14.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Тотнъм
14.03.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Хъл Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Евертън – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
14.03.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
14.03.2015 17:00 Челси – Саутхямптън
14.03.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Манчестър Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Хям Юнайтед
21.03.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Бърнли
21.03.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Кристъл Палас
21.03.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Лестър Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Съндърланд
21.03.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Евертън
21.03.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Арсенал
21.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
21.03.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.03.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Челси
21.03.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Суонзи Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Астън Вила
04.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Хъл Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
04.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Саутхямптън
04.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Тотнъм
04.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Ливърпул
11.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Евертън
11.04.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Астън Вила
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Лестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Кристъл Палас
11.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Хъл Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Челси
11.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Манчестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
11.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Арсенал
18.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
18.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Тотнъм
18.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Саутхямптън
18.04.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Ливърпул
18.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Бърнли
18.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Уест Бромич Албиън
18.04.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
18.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Уест Хям Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Тотнъм
25.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Ливърпул
25.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Астън Вила
25.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Хъл Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Лестър Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Челси
02.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Саутхямптън
02.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Стоук Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Бърнли
02.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
02.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
02.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Арсенал
02.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Кристъл Палас
02.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Евертън
09.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Саутхямптън
09.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
09.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
09.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Тотнъм
09.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Бърнли
09.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Съндърланд
09.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Ливърпул
09.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Уест Хям Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Суонзи Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Хъл Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Челси
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Евертън
16.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Лестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Астън Вила
16.05.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
16.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Кристъл Палас
16.05.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Стоук Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Хям Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Саутхямптън
24.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
24.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Тотнъм
24.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Суонзи Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Съндърланд
24.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Бърнли
24.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Бромич Албиън
24.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Ливърпул
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II