Календар

Август 2016
П В С Ч П С Н
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
25.08.2016 20:00 Грасхопър – Фенербахче
25.08.2016 20:00 Розенборг – Аустрия Виена
25.08.2016 20:00 Брьондби – Панатинайкос
25.08.2016 20:00 Слован Либерец – АЕК Ларнака
25.08.2016 20:00 Сандефьорд – Рауфос
25.08.2016 20:00 Хьод – Мьондален
25.08.2016 20:00 Балтика – Динамо Москва
25.08.2016 20:30 Партизани Тирана – Краснодар
25.08.2016 21:00 Шкендия – Гент
25.08.2016 21:00 БАТЕ – Астана
25.08.2016 21:00 Генк – Локомотива Загреб
25.08.2016 21:00 Османлъспор – Мидтиланд
25.08.2016 21:00 АЗ – Войводина
25.08.2016 21:00 Спарта Прага – Сьонерюск
25.08.2016 21:00 ПАОК – Динамо Тбилиси
25.08.2016 21:00 Андерлехт – Славия Прага
25.08.2016 21:00 Катар – Тайланд
25.08.2016 21:15 Марибор – Габала
25.08.2016 21:30 Хайдук Сплит – Макаби Тел Авив
25.08.2016 21:30 Цървена звезда – Сасуоло
25.08.2016 21:45 Олимпиакос Пирея – Ароука
25.08.2016 21:45 Сент Етиен – Бейтар Йерусалим
25.08.2016 21:45 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Астра
25.08.2016 22:00 Шахтьор Донецк – Истанбул Башакшехир
25.08.2016 22:05 Рапид Виена – Тренчин
25.08.2016 23:00 Петролеро Якуиба – Сан Хосе
26.08.2016 18:30 ПК-35 Вантаа – ПС Кеми
26.08.2016 18:30 Интер Турку – Илвес
26.08.2016 21:00 Ним – Амиен СК
26.08.2016 21:00 Газелек Аячо – Страсбург
26.08.2016 21:00 Бург ан Брес – Ниор
26.08.2016 21:00 Клермон – Аячо
26.08.2016 21:00 Орлеан – Оксер
26.08.2016 21:00 Валансиен – Лавал
26.08.2016 21:00 Троа – Ланс
26.08.2016 21:00 Тур – Реймс
26.08.2016 21:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Вердер Бремен
26.08.2016 23:45 Уотърфорд Юнайтед – Дроида Юнайтед
26.08.2016 23:45 Олимпик Марсилия – Лориен
27.08.2016 12:00 Нагоя Грампус – Токио
27.08.2016 12:00 Вентфорет Кофу – Омия Ардиджа
27.08.2016 12:30 Шонан Белмаре – Гамба Осака
27.08.2016 13:00 Вегалта Сендай – Санфрече Хирошима
27.08.2016 13:00 Кавазаки Фронтале – Кашива Рейсол
27.08.2016 13:00 Саган Тосу – Албирекс Нийгата
27.08.2016 13:00 Висел Кобе – Урава Редс
27.08.2016 13:00 Йокохама Ф. Маринос – Кашима Антлърс
27.08.2016 14:30 Тотнъм Хотспър – Ливърпул
27.08.2016 16:00 ХИФК – СДЖК
27.08.2016 16:00 РоПС – Лахти
27.08.2016 16:00 Ред Стар – Льо Авър
27.08.2016 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Шалке 04
27.08.2016 16:30 Кьолн – Дармщат 98
27.08.2016 16:30 Аугсбург – Волфсбург
27.08.2016 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Инголщат
27.08.2016 16:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Майнц 05
27.08.2016 17:00 Уотфорд – Арсенал
27.08.2016 17:00 Лестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
27.08.2016 17:00 Саутхямптън – Съндърланд
27.08.2016 17:00 Челси – Бърнли
27.08.2016 17:00 Кристъл Палас – АФК Борнемут
27.08.2016 17:00 Евертън – Стоук Сити
27.08.2016 18:00 Бордо – Нант
27.08.2016 19:30 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
27.08.2016 19:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Байер Леверкузен
27.08.2016 20:00 Дижон – Олимпик Лион
27.08.2016 20:45 Волен – Вил
27.08.2016 22:00 Шафхаузен – Цюрих
27.08.2016 23:00 Ница – Лил
27.08.2016 23:00 Нанси – Гингам
27.08.2016 23:00 Монпелие – Рен
27.08.2016 23:00 Метц – Анже
27.08.2016 23:00 Каен – Бастия
27.08.2016 23:15 Коб Рамблърс – Шелбърн
28.08.2016 15:30 Уест Бромич Албиън – Мидълзбро
28.08.2016 16:00 Сервет – Киасо
28.08.2016 16:30 Херта БШК – Фрайбург
28.08.2016 18:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
28.08.2016 18:00 Льо Монт – Винтертур
28.08.2016 18:30 Хофенхайм – РБ Лайпциг
28.08.2016 18:30 ХЯК – КуПС
28.08.2016 18:30 Мариехамн – ВПС
28.08.2016 20:00 Сент Етиен – Тулуза
28.08.2016 23:45 Монако – ПСЖ
29.08.2016 21:30 Сошо – Брест
29.08.2016 22:45 Нюшател Ксамакс – Аарау
13.09.2016 20:30 Хайлендс Парк – Барока