Календар

Юни 2016
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
25.06.2016 12:00 Словачко – Сеница
25.06.2016 12:00 Яблонец – Бохемианс 1905
25.06.2016 12:00 Дукла Прага – Пардубице
25.06.2016 12:00 Баник Острава – Скалица
25.06.2016 12:00 Височина Ихлава – Таборско
25.06.2016 12:00 Сувон Блууингс – Чеджу Юнайтед
25.06.2016 12:30 Донг Тап – Санна Кан Хоа
25.06.2016 13:00 Бин Дуонг – ФЛК Тан Хоа
25.06.2016 13:00 Да Нанг – Хай Фонг
25.06.2016 13:00 Сайгон – Кан То
25.06.2016 13:00 Лонг Ан – Тан Куанг Нин
25.06.2016 13:00 Хоанг Ан Жия Лай – Куанг Нам
25.06.2016 13:00 Теплице – Храдец Кралове
25.06.2016 13:00 Поханг Стийлърс – Сеул
25.06.2016 13:00 Чоннам Драгънс – Инчхън Юнайтед
25.06.2016 13:00 Кашива Рейсол – Шонан Белмаре
25.06.2016 13:00 Вентфорет Кофу – Санфрече Хирошима
25.06.2016 13:00 Кавазаки Фронтале – Омия Ардиджа
25.06.2016 13:00 Гамба Осака – Нагоя Грампус
25.06.2016 13:00 Кашима Антлърс – Ависпа Фукуока
25.06.2016 13:00 Джубило Ивата – Вегалта Сендай
25.06.2016 13:00 Урава Редс – Висел Кобе
25.06.2016 13:00 Йокохама Ф. Маринос – Токио
25.06.2016 13:00 Албирекс Нийгата – Саган Тосу
25.06.2016 13:00 Серезо Осака (23) – Гайнаре Тотори
25.06.2016 13:30 Сонг Лам Нге Ан – Ханой T&T
25.06.2016 14:00 Саннес Улф – Кристиансунд
25.06.2016 14:00 ЦСКА Москва (Ж) – Звезда Перм (Ж)
25.06.2016 14:00 Сухотай – Сисакет
25.06.2016 14:00 Осоцпа – Банкок Глас
25.06.2016 14:00 Суфанбури – Чянграй Юнайтед
25.06.2016 14:30 Пекин Гуоан – Шанхай Шънхуа
25.06.2016 14:30 Ханджоу – Хъбей КФФК
25.06.2016 14:30 Шанхай СИПГ – Тиендзин Теда
25.06.2016 15:00 Молде II – Йовик Лин
25.06.2016 15:00 ББЧЮ – Ратчабури
25.06.2016 15:00 Патая Юнайтед – Чонбури
25.06.2016 16:00 Тараз – Тобол
25.06.2016 16:00 Иртиш Павлодар – Жетису
25.06.2016 16:00 Швейцария – Полша
25.06.2016 16:00 Рязан (Ж) – Росиянка (Ж)
25.06.2016 16:00 Муангтонг Юнайтед – Након Ратчасима
25.06.2016 16:30 Металург Бекабад – Локомотив Ташкент
25.06.2016 16:30 Андижан – Обод
25.06.2016 17:00 КА – ХК
25.06.2016 17:00 Фьордабигд – Тор
25.06.2016 17:00 Вьолсунгур – Хьотур
25.06.2016 17:00 Магни – Вестри
25.06.2016 17:00 Афтурелдинг – Грота
25.06.2016 17:00 Филкир (Ж) – Брейдаблик (Ж)
25.06.2016 17:00 ФХ (Ж) – Тор/КА (Ж)
25.06.2016 17:00 Атърау – Шахтьор Караганда
25.06.2016 17:00 Свазиленд – ДР Конго
25.06.2016 17:00 Тромсдален – Хаща
25.06.2016 17:00 Стьордалс-Блинк – Нюбергсунд
25.06.2016 17:00 Хам Kам – Братваг
25.06.2016 17:00 Брумундал – Тинсет
25.06.2016 17:00 Биосен – Хьонефос
25.06.2016 17:00 Елверум – Нардо
25.06.2016 17:00 Видар – Фюлингсдален
25.06.2016 17:00 Льоренскуг – Фьоде
25.06.2016 17:00 Нест/Сотра – Флурьо
25.06.2016 17:00 Лисекльостер – Фриг
25.06.2016 17:00 Йорн Хортен – Виндабярт
25.06.2016 17:00 Мос – Флекерьой
25.06.2016 17:00 Бухоро – Машал
25.06.2016 17:00 Навбахор – Буньодкор
25.06.2016 17:30 Къзълкум – Нефтчи Фергана
25.06.2016 18:00 Белшина – Нафтан
25.06.2016 18:00 Чертаново (Ж) – Кубаночка (Ж)
25.06.2016 18:30 Ислоч – Динамо Минск
25.06.2016 19:00 Славия Мозир – Шахтьор Солигорск
25.06.2016 19:00 КВ – КФ
25.06.2016 19:00 Синдри – Нярдвик
25.06.2016 19:00 Стярнан (Ж) – Валур (Ж)
25.06.2016 19:00 Спартакс Юрмала – Метта/ЛУ
25.06.2016 19:00 Уелс – Северна Ирландия
25.06.2016 19:30 ЮАР – Ботсвана
25.06.2016 20:00 Универсидад Католика Кито – ЛДУ Кито
25.06.2016 21:00 БАТЕ – Витебск
25.06.2016 22:00 Вила Нова – Гояс
25.06.2016 22:00 Парана – Жойнвили
25.06.2016 22:00 Хърватия – Португалия
25.06.2016 22:30 Сеара – Наутико
25.06.2016 22:30 КРБ – Вашку да Гама
26.06.2016 00:00 Ривър Плейт Гуаякил – Ел Насионал
26.06.2016 00:00 Хамилтън Сити – Брантфорд Галакси
26.06.2016 00:00 Сиатъл Саундърс – Ню Йорк Сити
26.06.2016 01:00 Крузейро – Палмейрас
26.06.2016 02:00 ДС Юнайтед – Ню Инглънд
26.06.2016 02:00 Филаделфия Юниън – Уайткапс
26.06.2016 02:00 Вашингтон Спирит (Ж) – Скай Блу (Ж)
26.06.2016 02:00 Канзас Сити (Ж) – Сиатъл Рейн (Ж)
26.06.2016 02:30 Торонто Атомик – СК Скарбъроу
26.06.2016 02:30 Орландо Сити – Торонто
26.06.2016 02:30 Кълъмбъс Крю – Ню Йорк РБ
26.06.2016 02:30 Монреал Импакт – Спортинг КС
26.06.2016 02:30 Агила ФК – Волтес
26.06.2016 03:00 Коринтианс – Санта Крус
26.06.2016 03:00 Тупи – Аваи
26.06.2016 03:00 Оесте – Сампайо Корея
26.06.2016 03:00 Сан Антонио Старс – Атланта Дрийм
26.06.2016 03:00 САЩ – Колумбия
26.06.2016 03:00 Далас – Реал Солт Лейк
26.06.2016 03:30 Далас Уингс – Индиана Фивър
26.06.2016 05:00 Фиджи – Малайзия
26.06.2016 05:00 Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс – ЛА Галакси
26.06.2016 07:00 Парсейро Нагано – Сагамихара
26.06.2016 08:45 Номадс – Грийн Арчърс
26.06.2016 09:00 Фукушима Юнайтед – Гамба Осака (23)
26.06.2016 10:00 Ляонин Хувин – Гуанджоу Р&Ф
26.06.2016 11:00 Лаос ФК – Лойола
26.06.2016 11:00 Токио (23) – Грула Мориока
26.06.2016 11:00 Кагошима Юнайтед – Фуджиеда МФК
26.06.2016 11:00 Каталер Тояма – ЙССЦ
26.06.2016 11:00 Точиги – Рюкю
26.06.2016 12:00 Севиля II – Лейда Еспортиу
26.06.2016 12:00 Йокохама – Мачида Зелвия
26.06.2016 12:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед – Гираванц Китакюшу
26.06.2016 12:00 Гифу – Роасо Кумамото
26.06.2016 12:00 Монтедио Ямагата – Мито Холихок
26.06.2016 12:00 Ренофа Ямагучи – Шимизу С-Пулс
26.06.2016 12:00 Токушима Вортис – Цвайген Каназава
26.06.2016 12:00 Ойта Тринита – Блаублитц Акита
26.06.2016 13:00 Съннам – Улсан Хюндай
26.06.2016 13:00 Сувон ФК – Сангджу Сангму
26.06.2016 13:00 Гвангджу – Чонбък Моторс
26.06.2016 13:00 Ехиме – В-Варен Нагазаки
26.06.2016 13:00 Каматамаре Сануки – Фагияно Окаяма
26.06.2016 13:00 Серезо Осака – Токио Верди
26.06.2016 13:00 Киото Санга – Мацумото Ямага
26.06.2016 13:30 Теспакусацу – Консадоле Сапоро
26.06.2016 14:00 Сандефьорд – Йерв
26.06.2016 14:00 Чайнат Хорнбил – Неви
26.06.2016 14:30 Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт – Янбян Фунде
26.06.2016 14:30 ИФК Люлео – Слайпнер
26.06.2016 15:00 Бурирам Юнайтед – Банкок Юнайтед
26.06.2016 16:00 Алта – Келсос
26.06.2016 16:00 Волеренга II – Сторд
26.06.2016 16:00 Франция – Ирландия
26.06.2016 16:00 Арми Юнайтед – БЕК Теро Сасана
26.06.2016 16:00 Коканд-1912 – Шортан
26.06.2016 16:00 Васалунд – Питея
26.06.2016 16:30 Акрополис – Умео
26.06.2016 17:00 Америка Минейро – Атлетико Минейро
26.06.2016 17:00 Рига – БФС Даугавпилс
26.06.2016 17:00 Стрьомсгодсе II – Арендал
26.06.2016 17:00 Карлстад Юнайтед – Нюшьопинг
26.06.2016 17:00 Тим Торен – Бромапойкарна
26.06.2016 17:00 Хьолвикен – Квидинг ФИФ
26.06.2016 17:00 Утсиктен – Кристиандстад
26.06.2016 17:00 Далкурд – АФК Юнайтед
26.06.2016 17:20 Пахтакор – Алмалик
26.06.2016 18:00 Неман Гродно – Слуцк
26.06.2016 18:00 Ню Едубиас – Медеама
26.06.2016 18:00 Хартс ъф Оак – Дриймс
26.06.2016 18:00 Ебусуа Дуорфс – Либерти Профешанълс
26.06.2016 18:00 Бекем Юнайтед – Адуана Старс
26.06.2016 18:00 Интер Ейлиъс – Хасаакас
26.06.2016 18:00 Ва Ол Старс – Берекум Челси
26.06.2016 18:00 Текиман Сити – Асанте Котоко
26.06.2016 18:00 УАФА – Ашанти Голд
26.06.2016 18:00 Юлерн – Сеня
26.06.2016 18:00 Насаф – Согдияна
26.06.2016 18:00 Енскеде – Браге
26.06.2016 18:00 Одеволд – Ландскрона
26.06.2016 18:00 Преспа Бирлик – Тролхетан
26.06.2016 18:00 Сюрианска – Йоргрите
26.06.2016 18:30 Лудогорец – Динамо Тбилиси
26.06.2016 19:00 Торпедо Жодино – Городея
26.06.2016 19:00 Лиепая – Ригас ФШ
26.06.2016 19:00 Люксембург (Ж) – ОАЕ (Ж)
26.06.2016 19:00 Стабек II – Финснес
26.06.2016 19:00 Скейд – Гроруд
26.06.2016 19:00 Опсал – Фольо
26.06.2016 19:00 Сола – Айерсун
26.06.2016 19:00 Квик Халден – Порс Гренланд
26.06.2016 19:00 Фрам Ларвик – Нутоден
26.06.2016 19:00 Берум – Аскер
26.06.2016 19:00 Мьондален – Конгсвингер
26.06.2016 19:00 Рауфос – Ранхайм
26.06.2016 19:00 Уленсакер/Киса – Стрьомен
26.06.2016 19:00 Хьод – Осане
26.06.2016 19:00 Фредрикста – КФУМ
26.06.2016 19:00 Левангер – Брине
26.06.2016 19:00 Германия – Словакия
26.06.2016 19:00 Трелеборис – Асириска
26.06.2016 19:00 Сириус – Енгелхолм
26.06.2016 19:00 Отвидаберг – Фрей
26.06.2016 19:30 Мушук Руна – Делфин
26.06.2016 20:00 Аукас – Барселона Гуаякил
26.06.2016 22:00 Атлетико ПР – Гремио
26.06.2016 22:00 Фламенго – Флуминензе
26.06.2016 22:00 Интернасионал – Ботафого
26.06.2016 22:00 Сантос Сао Пауло – Сао Пауло
26.06.2016 22:00 Витория – Понте Прета
26.06.2016 22:00 Ню Йорк Либърти – Финикс Меркюри
26.06.2016 22:00 Еркулес – Кадис
26.06.2016 22:00 Унгария – Белгия
26.06.2016 23:00 Ел Ентаг Ел Харби – Ал Мокавлун
26.06.2016 23:00 Ел Шорта – Газъл Ел Махала
26.06.2016 23:00 Асван – Ел Дакелйх
26.06.2016 23:00 Фуерца Амариля – Депортиво Куенка
26.06.2016 23:00 Вашингтон Мистикс – Минесота Линкс
27.06.2016 00:00 Емелек – Индепендиенте дел Вале
27.06.2016 00:00 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Кънектикът Сън
27.06.2016 00:00 Орландо Прайд (Ж) – Портланд Торнс (Ж)
27.06.2016 00:30 Фигейренсе – Куритиба
27.06.2016 00:30 Спорт Ресифе – Шапекоенсе
27.06.2016 01:00 Портланд Тимбърс – Хюстън Динамо
27.06.2016 01:30 Украйна Юнайтед – Милтън
27.06.2016 03:00 Аржентина – Чили
27.06.2016 19:00 Италия – Испания
27.06.2016 20:30 Люнгшиле – Варберг
27.06.2016 22:00 Англия – Исландия
28.06.2016 20:30 ГАИС – Дегерфорш
09.07.2016 22:00 Тайсън Фюри – Владимир Кличко