Календар

Април 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
01.04.2015 13:00 Симург – АЗАЛ
01.04.2015 13:00 Ойта Тринита – Гифу
01.04.2015 13:00 Йокохама – Ависпа Фукуока
01.04.2015 13:00 Цвайген Каназава – Ехиме
01.04.2015 13:00 Каматамаре Сануки – Мито Холихок
01.04.2015 13:00 Джубило Ивата – Точиги
01.04.2015 13:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед – Серезо Осака
01.04.2015 13:00 Фагияно Окаяма – Омия Ардиджа
01.04.2015 13:00 Консадоле Сапоро – Киото Санга
01.04.2015 13:00 Токио Верди – Гираванц Китакюшу
01.04.2015 13:00 Теспакусацу – В-Варен Нагазаки
01.04.2015 13:00 Роасо Кумамото – Токушима Вортис
01.04.2015 14:30 Офспор – Токатспор
01.04.2015 14:30 Тавшанлъ Линитспор – Анадолу Селчуклуспор
01.04.2015 14:30 Айдънспор – Хаджеттепе
01.04.2015 14:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк – Йени Малатияспор
01.04.2015 14:30 Пендикспор – Тарсус Идман Юрду
01.04.2015 14:30 Ишкендерун ДЧ – Юмраънийеспор
01.04.2015 14:30 Байрампашаспор – 1461 Трабзон
01.04.2015 14:30 Менемен Беледийеспор – Тургутлуспор
01.04.2015 14:30 Кечийоренгючу – Карталспор
01.04.2015 15:00 Нефтчи Баку – Баку
01.04.2015 15:00 Хазар Ленкоран – Сумгаит
01.04.2015 15:00 Накуру Ол Старс – Мухорони Ют
01.04.2015 15:30 Прато – Реджиана
01.04.2015 15:30 Реджина – Иския
01.04.2015 15:30 Паганезе – Салернитана
01.04.2015 16:00 Сливнишки герой – Рилски спортист
01.04.2015 16:00 Спортист Своге – Вихрен
01.04.2015 16:00 Велбъжд – Балкан Варвара
01.04.2015 16:00 Миньор Перник – Конелиано Герман
01.04.2015 16:00 Струмска слава – Оборище
01.04.2015 16:00 Места – Германея
01.04.2015 16:00 Беласица – Витоша Бистрица
01.04.2015 16:00 Пирин Гоце Делчев – Чепинец
01.04.2015 16:00 Найроби Сити Старс – Бандари
01.04.2015 16:30 Тринец – Слован Либерец
01.04.2015 17:00 Миньор Раднево – Левски Карлово
01.04.2015 17:00 Загорец – Тунджа Ямбол
01.04.2015 17:00 Сливен – Гигант Съединение
01.04.2015 17:00 Марица Пловдив – Спартак Пловдив
01.04.2015 17:00 Димитровград – Свиленград
01.04.2015 17:00 Словачко – Млада Болеслав
01.04.2015 17:30 Старгард Шчечински – Лех Познан
01.04.2015 18:00 Венеция – Лумезане
01.04.2015 18:00 Сантарканджело – Гросето
01.04.2015 18:00 Барлета – Катанзаро
01.04.2015 18:00 Лече – Беневенто
01.04.2015 18:00 ВК Добруджа 07 – ВК Нефтохимик 2010
01.04.2015 18:00 Йиваскюла – ПС Кеми
01.04.2015 19:00 Черноморец Одеса – Днепър Днепропетровск
01.04.2015 19:00 Печ МФК – Видеотон
01.04.2015 19:00 Уйпещ – Дьормот
01.04.2015 19:30 Гнистан – БК-46
01.04.2015 20:00 Клопенбург – Хамбургер ШФ II
01.04.2015 20:30 Съндърланд (Ж) – Манчестър Сити (Ж)
01.04.2015 20:30 Рьодингхаусен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
01.04.2015 20:30 Кикерс Офенбах – Цвайбрюкен
01.04.2015 20:30 Кремонезе – Павия
01.04.2015 20:30 Комо – Басано Виртус
01.04.2015 20:30 Карарезе – Пиза
01.04.2015 20:30 Юве Стабия – Аверса Нормана
01.04.2015 21:00 Сестао Ривър – Баракалдо
01.04.2015 21:00 Подбескидже – Легия Варшава
01.04.2015 21:30 Ливърпул (Ж) – Бирмингам Сити (Ж)
01.04.2015 21:30 Карпи – Болоня
01.04.2015 21:30 Университатея Клуж – ЧФР Клуж
01.04.2015 21:45 Ковънтри Сити – Лейтън Ориент
01.04.2015 21:45 Алесандрия – Про Патрия
01.04.2015 21:45 Понтедера – Пистойезе
01.04.2015 21:45 Касертана – Мелфи
01.04.2015 21:45 Брадфорд Парк Авеню – Гейнзбро Тринити
01.04.2015 21:45 Грейс Атлетик – Уингейт & Финчли
01.04.2015 21:45 Рамсботъм Юнайтед – Трафорд
01.04.2015 21:45 Уитби Таун – Юнайтед ъф Манчестър
02.04.2015 01:00 Онсе Калдас – Мильонариос
02.04.2015 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс – Детройт Пистънс
02.04.2015 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Сан Антонио Спърс
02.04.2015 02:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Филаделфия 76
02.04.2015 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс – Бруклин Нетс
02.04.2015 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Индиана Пейсърс
02.04.2015 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Торонто Раптърс
02.04.2015 03:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Далас Маверикс
02.04.2015 03:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Чикаго Булс
02.04.2015 03:10 Хюстън Рокетс – Сакраменто Кингс
02.04.2015 04:00 Бояка Чико – Атлетико Насионал
02.04.2015 04:10 Юта Джаз – Денвър Нъгетс
02.04.2015 05:10 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – ЛА Клипърс
02.04.2015 05:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
02.04.2015 16:00 Карабах – Интер Баку
02.04.2015 18:30 ФТ Брауншвайг – Госларер ШК
02.04.2015 21:30 Виртус Ентела – Перуджа
02.04.2015 21:30 Про Верчели – Виченца
02.04.2015 21:30 Кротоне – Специя
02.04.2015 21:30 Авелино – Модена
02.04.2015 21:30 Ливорно – Виртус Ланчано
02.04.2015 21:30 Пескара – Бреша
02.04.2015 21:30 Латина – Читадела
02.04.2015 21:30 Трапани – Фрозиноне
02.04.2015 21:30 Тернана – Бари 1908
03.04.2015 03:10 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Маями Хийт
03.04.2015 03:40 Далас Маверикс – Хюстън Рокетс
03.04.2015 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Финикс Сънс
03.04.2015 17:00 Фулъм – Брентфорд
03.04.2015 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Родъръм Юнайтед
03.04.2015 17:00 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън – Норич Сити
03.04.2015 17:00 Нотингам Форест – Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
03.04.2015 17:00 Мидълзбро – Уигън Атлетик
03.04.2015 17:00 Милуол – Чарлтън Атлетик
03.04.2015 17:00 Порт Вейл – Колчестър Юнайтед
03.04.2015 17:00 Крю Александра – Кроули Таун
03.04.2015 17:00 Джилингам – Флийтууд Таун
03.04.2015 17:00 Олдъм Атлетик – Бристол Сити
03.04.2015 17:00 Уолсол – Нотс Каунти
03.04.2015 17:00 Престън Норт Енд – Рочдейл
03.04.2015 17:00 Скънторп Юнайтед – Питърбъро Юнайтед
03.04.2015 17:00 Йоувил Таун – Честърфийлд
03.04.2015 19:15 Ипсуич Таун – АФК Борнемут
03.04.2015 20:00 Левски – Черно море
03.04.2015 21:30 Монако – Сент Етиен
03.04.2015 21:45 Дарби Каунти – Уотфорд
03.04.2015 21:45 Донкастър Роувърс – Брадфорд Сити
03.04.2015 21:45 Ейбар – Райо Валекано
04.04.2015 02:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Шарлът Хорнетс
04.04.2015 02:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Ню Йорк Никс
04.04.2015 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Милуоки Бъкс
04.04.2015 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Торонто Раптърс
04.04.2015 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Оклахома Сити Тъндър
04.04.2015 03:10 Чикаго Булс – Детройт Пистънс
04.04.2015 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Орландо Меджик
04.04.2015 03:40 Сан Антонио Спърс – Денвър Нъгетс
04.04.2015 05:10 Сакраменто Кингс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
04.04.2015 05:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
04.04.2015 13:30 Рома – Наполи
04.04.2015 14:15 Суиндън Таун – Милтън Кийнс Донс
04.04.2015 14:15 Барнзли – Шефилд Юнайтед
04.04.2015 14:45 Арсенал – Ливърпул
04.04.2015 16:00 Дженоа – Удинезе
04.04.2015 16:00 Интер – Парма
04.04.2015 16:00 Аталанта – Торино
04.04.2015 16:00 Каляри – Лацио
04.04.2015 16:00 Елас Верона – Чезена
04.04.2015 16:00 Палермо – Милан
04.04.2015 16:00 Сасуоло – Киево
04.04.2015 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Хамбургер ШФ
04.04.2015 16:30 Волфсбург – Щутгарт
04.04.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
04.04.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Майнц 05
04.04.2015 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Хановер 96
04.04.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Кьолн
04.04.2015 17:00 Лийдс Юнайтед – Блекбърн Роувърс
04.04.2015 17:00 Болтън Уондърърс – Блекпул
04.04.2015 17:00 Шефилд Уензди – Хъдърсфийлд Таун
04.04.2015 17:00 Рединг – Кардиф Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Саутхямптън
04.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
04.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Хъл Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Астън Вила
04.04.2015 17:00 Севиля – Атлетик Клуб
04.04.2015 18:00 Гингам – Олимпик Лион
04.04.2015 19:00 Кордоба – Атлетико Мадрид
04.04.2015 19:30 Челси – Стоук Сити
04.04.2015 19:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Байерн Мюнхен
04.04.2015 19:30 Фиорентина – Сампдория
04.04.2015 20:00 Лудогорец – ЦСКА
04.04.2015 21:00 Алмерия – Леванте
04.04.2015 21:00 Метц – Тулуза
04.04.2015 21:00 Лориен – Рен
04.04.2015 21:00 Лил – Реймс
04.04.2015 21:00 Монпелие – Бастия
04.04.2015 21:00 Ница – Евиан ТГ
04.04.2015 22:00 Ювентус – Емполи
04.04.2015 23:00 Малага – Реал Сосиедад
05.04.2015 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс – Филаделфия 76
05.04.2015 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Бруклин Нетс
05.04.2015 02:40 Детройт Пистънс – Маями Хийт
05.04.2015 02:40 Торонто Раптърс – Бостън Селтикс
05.04.2015 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Вашингтон Уизърдс
05.04.2015 03:40 Далас Маверикс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
05.04.2015 03:40 Милуоки Бъкс – Орландо Меджик
05.04.2015 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс – ЛА Клипърс
05.04.2015 05:10 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
05.04.2015 05:10 Финикс Сънс – Юта Джаз
05.04.2015 13:00 Реал Мадрид – Гранада
05.04.2015 15:00 Бордо – Ланс
05.04.2015 15:30 Бърнли – Тотнъм
05.04.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Шалке 04
05.04.2015 17:00 Ботев Пловдив – Литекс
05.04.2015 18:00 Съндърланд – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
05.04.2015 18:00 Валенсия – Виляреал
05.04.2015 18:00 Нант – Каен
05.04.2015 18:30 Херта БШК – Падерборн
05.04.2015 20:00 Берое – Локомотив София
05.04.2015 20:00 Хетафе – Депортиво Ла Коруня
05.04.2015 20:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Хюстън Рокетс
05.04.2015 22:00 Селта де Виго – Барселона
05.04.2015 22:40 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Чикаго Булс
06.04.2015 01:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Маями Хийт
06.04.2015 02:10 Сан Антонио Спърс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
06.04.2015 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс – Филаделфия 76
06.04.2015 04:10 Сакраменто Кингс – Юта Джаз
06.04.2015 04:40 ЛА Лейкърс – ЛА Клипърс
06.04.2015 21:00 Еспаньол – Елче
06.04.2015 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Сити
07.04.2015 02:10 Бруклин Нетс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
07.04.2015 21:00 Атлетико Мадрид – Реал Сосиедад
07.04.2015 23:00 Леванте – Севиля
07.04.2015 23:00 Ейбар – Малага
08.04.2015 02:40 Маями Хийт – Шарлът Хорнетс
08.04.2015 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Финикс Сънс
08.04.2015 03:10 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
08.04.2015 03:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Сан Антонио Спърс
08.04.2015 05:10 Сакраменто Кингс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
08.04.2015 05:40 ЛА Клипърс – ЛА Лейкърс
08.04.2015 21:00 Депортиво Ла Коруня – Кордоба
08.04.2015 21:00 Барселона – Алмерия
08.04.2015 23:00 Райо Валекано – Реал Мадрид
08.04.2015 23:00 Гранада – Селта де Виго
09.04.2015 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Чикаго Булс
09.04.2015 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс – Торонто Раптърс
09.04.2015 02:10 Филаделфия 76 – Вашингтон Уизърдс
09.04.2015 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс – Индиана Пейсърс
09.04.2015 02:40 Детройт Пистънс – Бостън Селтикс
09.04.2015 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Атланта Хоукс
09.04.2015 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
09.04.2015 03:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс
09.04.2015 03:40 Сан Антонио Спърс – Хюстън Рокетс
09.04.2015 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс – ЛА Лейкърс
09.04.2015 04:10 Юта Джаз – Сакраменто Кингс
09.04.2015 04:40 Далас Маверикс – Финикс Сънс
09.04.2015 05:10 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
09.04.2015 21:00 Атлетик Клуб – Валенсия
09.04.2015 23:00 Елче – Хетафе
09.04.2015 23:00 Виляреал – Еспаньол
10.04.2015 03:10 Маями Хийт – Чикаго Булс
10.04.2015 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
10.04.2015 21:30 Хановер 96 – Херта БШК
11.04.2015 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Торонто Раптърс
11.04.2015 02:40 Детройт Пистънс – Индиана Пейсърс
11.04.2015 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс – Милуоки Бъкс
11.04.2015 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Шарлът Хорнетс
11.04.2015 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Вашингтон Уизърдс
11.04.2015 02:40 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Бостън Селтикс
11.04.2015 03:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Сакраменто Кингс
11.04.2015 03:10 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – Финикс Сънс
11.04.2015 03:10 Хюстън Рокетс – Сан Антонио Спърс
11.04.2015 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс – Далас Маверикс
11.04.2015 04:10 Юта Джаз – Мемфис Гризлис
11.04.2015 05:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
11.04.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Фрайбург
11.04.2015 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Борусия Дортмунд
11.04.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Байер Леверкузен
11.04.2015 16:30 Падерборн – Аугсбург
11.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Арсенал
11.04.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
11.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Манчестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Челси
11.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Хъл Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Кристъл Палас
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Лестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Астън Вила
11.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Евертън
11.04.2015 19:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Волфсбург
11.04.2015 21:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12.04.2015 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Ню Йорк Никс
12.04.2015 02:40 Маями Хийт – Торонто Раптърс
12.04.2015 03:10 Чикаго Булс – Филаделфия 76
12.04.2015 05:10 ЛА Клипърс – Мемфис Гризлис
12.04.2015 05:10 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Юта Джаз
12.04.2015 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
12.04.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Хофенхайм
12.04.2015 18:30 Щутгарт – Вердер Бремен
12.04.2015 22:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Бруклин Нетс
12.04.2015 22:10 Бостън Селтикс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс
12.04.2015 22:40 Детройт Пистънс – Шарлът Хорнетс
13.04.2015 00:10 Денвър Нъгетс – Сакраменто Кингс
13.04.2015 01:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър
13.04.2015 01:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Атланта Хоукс
13.04.2015 02:10 Хюстън Рокетс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
13.04.2015 02:10 Сан Антонио Спърс – Финикс Сънс
13.04.2015 04:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Далас Маверикс
14.04.2015 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс – Хюстън Рокетс
14.04.2015 02:10 Филаделфия 76 – Милуоки Бъкс
14.04.2015 02:10 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Детройт Пистънс
14.04.2015 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Чикаго Булс
14.04.2015 02:40 Маями Хийт – Орландо Меджик
14.04.2015 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Ню Йорк Никс
14.04.2015 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
14.04.2015 03:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
14.04.2015 04:10 Юта Джаз – Далас Маверикс
14.04.2015 05:10 Сакраменто Кингс – ЛА Лейкърс
14.04.2015 05:40 ЛА Клипърс – Денвър Нъгетс
14.04.2015 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Мемфис Гризлис
14.04.2015 21:45 Атлетико Мадрид – Реал Мадрид
14.04.2015 21:45 Ювентус – Монако
15.04.2015 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Торонто Раптърс
15.04.2015 03:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Вашингтон Уизърдс
15.04.2015 05:40 Финикс Сънс – ЛА Клипърс
15.04.2015 21:45 Порто – Байерн Мюнхен
15.04.2015 21:45 ПСЖ – Барселона
16.04.2015 03:10 Чикаго Булс – Атланта Хоукс
16.04.2015 03:10 Филаделфия 76 – Маями Хийт
16.04.2015 03:10 Бруклин Нетс – Орландо Меджик
16.04.2015 03:10 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Вашингтон Уизърдс
16.04.2015 03:10 Ню Йорк Никс – Детройт Пистънс
16.04.2015 03:10 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – Сан Антонио Спърс
16.04.2015 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър
16.04.2015 03:10 Торонто Раптърс – Шарлът Хорнетс
16.04.2015 03:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Бостън Селтикс
16.04.2015 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Индиана Пейсърс
16.04.2015 03:10 Хюстън Рокетс – Юта Джаз
16.04.2015 03:10 Далас Маверикс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
16.04.2015 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Денвър Нъгетс
16.04.2015 05:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Сакраменто Кингс
16.04.2015 22:05 Волфсбург – Наполи
16.04.2015 22:05 Динамо Киев – Фиорентина
16.04.2015 22:05 Клуб Брюж – Днепър Днепропетровск
16.04.2015 22:05 Севиля – Зенит
17.04.2015 01:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Падерборн
17.04.2015 01:00 Байер Леверкузен – Хановер 96
17.04.2015 01:00 Волфсбург – Шалке 04
17.04.2015 01:00 Аугсбург – Щутгарт
17.04.2015 01:00 Хофенхайм – Байерн Мюнхен
17.04.2015 01:00 Херта БШК – Кьолн
17.04.2015 01:00 Вердер Бремен – Хамбургер ШФ
17.04.2015 01:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
17.04.2015 01:00 Фрайбург – Майнц 05
18.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Съндърланд
18.04.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
18.04.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Уест Бромич Албиън
18.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Бърнли
18.04.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Ливърпул
18.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Саутхямптън
18.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Тотнъм
18.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
21.04.2015 21:45 Барселона – ПСЖ
21.04.2015 21:45 Байерн Мюнхен – Порто
22.04.2015 21:45 Монако – Ювентус
22.04.2015 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Атлетико Мадрид
23.04.2015 22:05 Зенит – Севиля
23.04.2015 22:05 Днепър Днепропетровск – Клуб Брюж
23.04.2015 22:05 Фиорентина – Динамо Киев
23.04.2015 22:05 Наполи – Волфсбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Херта БШК
24.04.2015 01:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24.04.2015 01:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Волфсбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Майнц 05 – Шалке 04
24.04.2015 01:00 Хановер 96 – Хофенхайм
24.04.2015 01:00 Щутгарт – Фрайбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Хамбургер ШФ – Аугсбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Кьолн – Байер Леверкузен
24.04.2015 01:00 Падерборн – Вердер Бремен
25.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Челси
25.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Лестър Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Хъл Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Астън Вила
25.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Ливърпул
25.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Тотнъм
25.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Уест Хям Юнайтед
25.04.2015 23:30 Владимир Кличко – Брайънт Дженингс
02.05.2015 01:00 Шалке 04 – Щутгарт
02.05.2015 01:00 Байер Леверкузен – Байерн Мюнхен
02.05.2015 01:00 Волфсбург – Хановер 96
02.05.2015 01:00 Майнц 05 – Хамбургер ШФ
02.05.2015 01:00 Аугсбург – Кьолн
02.05.2015 01:00 Хофенхайм – Борусия Дортмунд
02.05.2015 01:00 Херта БШК – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
02.05.2015 01:00 Вердер Бремен – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
02.05.2015 01:00 Фрайбург – Падерборн
02.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Евертън
02.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Кристъл Палас
02.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Арсенал
02.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
02.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
02.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Бърнли
02.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Стоук Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Саутхямптън
02.05.2015 23:00 Флойд Мейуедър – Мани Пакиао
08.05.2015 01:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Аугсбург
08.05.2015 01:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Херта БШК
08.05.2015 01:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Байер Леверкузен
08.05.2015 01:00 Хановер 96 – Вердер Бремен
08.05.2015 01:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Хофенхайм
08.05.2015 01:00 Щутгарт – Майнц 05
08.05.2015 01:00 Хамбургер ШФ – Фрайбург
08.05.2015 01:00 Кьолн – Шалке 04
08.05.2015 01:00 Падерборн – Волфсбург
09.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Суонзи Сити
09.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Уест Хям Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Ливърпул
09.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Съндърланд
09.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Бърнли
09.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Тотнъм
09.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
09.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
09.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Саутхямптън
16.05.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Падерборн
16.05.2015 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Хофенхайм
16.05.2015 16:30 Волфсбург – Борусия Дортмунд
16.05.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Кьолн
16.05.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Хановер 96
16.05.2015 16:30 Херта БШК – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16.05.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
16.05.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Байерн Мюнхен
16.05.2015 16:30 Щутгарт – Хамбургер ШФ
16.05.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Стоук Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Кристъл Палас
16.05.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
16.05.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Астън Вила
16.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Лестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Евертън
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Челси
16.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Хъл Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Сити
23.05.2015 16:30 Падерборн – Щутгарт
23.05.2015 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Майнц 05
23.05.2015 16:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Вердер Бремен
23.05.2015 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Аугсбург
23.05.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Херта БШК
23.05.2015 16:30 Хановер 96 – Фрайбург
23.05.2015 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Байер Леверкузен
23.05.2015 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Шалке 04
23.05.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Волфсбург
24.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Ливърпул
24.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Бромич Албиън
24.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Бърнли
24.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Съндърланд
24.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Суонзи Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Тотнъм
24.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
24.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Саутхямптън
24.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Хям Юнайтед
07.06.2015 01:00 Канада (Ж) – Китай (Ж)
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II