Календар

Юли 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
04.07.2015 12:00 Кан То – Донг Най
04.07.2015 12:00 Мито Холихок – Точиги
04.07.2015 12:00 В-Варен Нагазаки – Омия Ардиджа
04.07.2015 12:00 Токио Верди – Ависпа Фукуока
04.07.2015 12:00 Йокохама – Консадоле Сапоро
04.07.2015 12:00 Каматамаре Сануки – Ехиме
04.07.2015 12:00 Гираванц Китакюшу – Цвайген Каназава
04.07.2015 12:15 Филипин Арми – Лойола
04.07.2015 13:00 Чеджу Юнайтед – Инчхън Юнайтед
04.07.2015 13:00 Пусан Ай Парк – Съннам
04.07.2015 13:00 Поханг Стийлърс – Сувон Блууингс
04.07.2015 13:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед – Гифу
04.07.2015 13:00 Фагияно Окаяма – Киото Санга
04.07.2015 13:00 Серезо Осака – Ойта Тринита
04.07.2015 13:00 Джубило Ивата – Роасо Кумамото
04.07.2015 13:00 Теспакусацу – Токушима Вортис
04.07.2015 13:15 Мохамедан Дака – Тийм БЮМК
04.07.2015 13:30 Гарбине Мугуруса Бланко – Анджелик Кербер
04.07.2015 13:30 Тимея Бачински – Сабине Лисицки
04.07.2015 13:30 Магдалена Рибарикова – Олга Говорцова
04.07.2015 13:30 Мадисън Кийс – Татяна Мария
04.07.2015 13:30 Агнешка Радванска – Кейси Делакуа
04.07.2015 13:30 Йелена Янкович – Петра Квитова
04.07.2015 13:30 Каролин Возняцки – Камила Джорджи
04.07.2015 13:30 Самуел Грот – Роджър Федерер
04.07.2015 13:30 Николоз Басилашвили – Роберто Баутиста Агут
04.07.2015 13:30 Джеймс Уорд – Вашек Поспишил
04.07.2015 13:30 Виктор Троицки – Дъстин Браун
04.07.2015 13:30 Жо-Вилфред Цонга – Иво Карлович
04.07.2015 13:30 Андреас Сепи – Анди Мъри
04.07.2015 13:30 Томас Бердих – Пабло Андухар
04.07.2015 13:30 Гаел Монфис – Жил Симон
04.07.2015 14:00 Тараз – Жетису
04.07.2015 14:00 Сисакет – Чайнат Хорнбил
04.07.2015 14:00 Бурирам Юнайтед – Осоцпа
04.07.2015 14:30 Гуйджоу Рене – Дзянсу Шунтиен
04.07.2015 14:30 Шандун Лунън – Ляонин Хувин
04.07.2015 14:30 Шъдзяджуан Йонгчанг – Чанчун Ятай
04.07.2015 14:45 Шанхай Шънхуа – Гуанджоу Р&Ф
04.07.2015 14:45 Хенан Жануе – Пекин Гуоан
04.07.2015 15:00 Атърау – Иртиш Павлодар
04.07.2015 15:00 Астана – Кайсар
04.07.2015 15:00 Суфанбури – Ратчабури
04.07.2015 15:00 Банкок Глас – БЕК Теро Сасана
04.07.2015 15:10 Кристина Плишкова – Моника Никулеску
04.07.2015 15:15 Грийн Арчърс – Керес
04.07.2015 15:30 Славия Мозир – Неман Гродно
04.07.2015 16:00 Чонбури – Неви
04.07.2015 16:00 Оулу – Джаз
04.07.2015 16:30 Старт – Стабек
04.07.2015 17:00 Фьордабигд – БИ/Болунгарвик
04.07.2015 17:00 ИР – Хугин
04.07.2015 17:00 КФ – КВ
04.07.2015 17:00 Хьотур – Афтурелдинг
04.07.2015 17:30 Гранит – Белшина
04.07.2015 18:30 ПК-35 Вантаа – Хака
04.07.2015 19:00 Егир – Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур
04.07.2015 19:00 Вентспилс – Лиепая
04.07.2015 19:00 Хаугесун – Лилестрьом
04.07.2015 19:30 Витебск – Минск
04.07.2015 20:00 Чакарита Хуниорс – Спортиво Белграно
04.07.2015 20:00 Гилермо Браун – Бока Унидос
04.07.2015 20:00 Депортиво Сантамарина – Унион Мар дел Плата
04.07.2015 20:00 Транс – Левадия
04.07.2015 20:30 Хувентуд Унида Г. – Дъглас Хайг
04.07.2015 20:30 Вила Далмине – Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
04.07.2015 20:30 Лимерик – Брей Уондърърс
04.07.2015 20:30 Алианса Атлетико – Сиенсиано
04.07.2015 21:00 Куритиба – Жойнвили
04.07.2015 21:30 Лонгфорд Таун – Бохемианс
04.07.2015 21:45 Слиго Роувърс – Гелуей
04.07.2015 22:30 Брагантино – Санта Крус
04.07.2015 22:30 АБЦ – Макае
04.07.2015 22:30 Наутико – Оесте
04.07.2015 22:30 Витория – Бая
04.07.2015 23:00 Чили – Аржентина
04.07.2015 23:00 Германия (Ж) – Англия (Ж)
05.07.2015 01:45 Спорт Лорето – Сесар Вайехо
05.07.2015 02:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавия – Химнасия Хухуй
05.07.2015 02:30 Кълъмбъс Крю – Ню Йорк РБ
05.07.2015 03:00 Чапекоензе – Вашку да Гама
05.07.2015 03:00 Крузейро – Атлетико ПР
05.07.2015 03:00 КРБ – Боа
05.07.2015 03:00 Америка Минейро – Можи Мирим
05.07.2015 03:00 Монреал Импакт – Ню Йорк Сити
05.07.2015 04:00 Университарио де Депортес – Депортиво Мюнисипал
05.07.2015 04:00 Далас – Ню Инглънд
05.07.2015 04:00 Колорадо Рапидс – Уайткапс
05.07.2015 05:00 Реал Солт Лейк – Орландо Сити
05.07.2015 05:30 ЛА Галакси – Торонто
05.07.2015 12:00 Сеул – Гвангджу
05.07.2015 13:00 Чоннам Драгънс – Улсан Хюндай
05.07.2015 13:00 Теджън Ситизън – Чонбък Моторс
05.07.2015 14:00 Динамо Брест – Шахтьор Солигорск
05.07.2015 14:00 Сарабури – Након Ратчасима
05.07.2015 14:00 Чянграй Юнайтед – Банкок Юнайтед
05.07.2015 14:30 Ханджоу – Тиендзин Теда
05.07.2015 14:45 Шанхай СИПГ – Шанхай Шънсин
05.07.2015 15:00 Шахтьор Караганда – Кайрат
05.07.2015 15:00 Актобе – Окжетпес
05.07.2015 15:00 Гуанджоу Евъргранд – Чонгяинг Лифан
05.07.2015 15:00 Муангтонг Юнайтед – Арми Юнайтед
05.07.2015 15:30 Слуцк – БАТЕ
05.07.2015 16:00 Ордабаси – Тобол
05.07.2015 16:00 Порт – ТОТ
05.07.2015 16:30 Стрьомсгодсе – Викинг
05.07.2015 17:00 Аваи – Спорт Ресифе
05.07.2015 17:30 Динамо Минск – Гомел
05.07.2015 17:30 Нафтан – Торпедо Жодино
05.07.2015 18:30 КуПС – Яро
05.07.2015 18:30 ВПС – Интер Турку
05.07.2015 18:30 Мариехамн – Илвес
05.07.2015 18:30 ПС Кеми – ТПС
05.07.2015 18:30 МП – ВИФК
05.07.2015 19:00 Флора – Талина Инфонет
05.07.2015 19:00 Од – Волеренга
05.07.2015 19:00 Олесун – Мьондален
05.07.2015 19:00 Сандефьорд – Тромсьо
05.07.2015 19:00 Йерв – Берум
05.07.2015 19:00 Хьод – Фольо
05.07.2015 19:00 Ранхайм – Осане
05.07.2015 19:00 Нест/Сотра – Левангер
05.07.2015 19:00 Стрьомен – Согндал
05.07.2015 19:00 Брине – Фредрикста
05.07.2015 19:15 Реал Гарсиласо – Хуан Аурих
05.07.2015 21:00 Бодьо/Глимт – Розенборг
05.07.2015 21:30 Унион Комерсио – Мелгар
05.07.2015 22:00 Гояс – Коринтианс
05.07.2015 22:00 Сантос Сао Пауло – Гремио
05.07.2015 22:00 Сао Пауло – Флуминензе
06.07.2015 00:00 Спортинг Кристал – Алианса Лима
06.07.2015 00:00 Портланд Тимбърс – Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
06.07.2015 00:30 Понте Прета – Палмейрас
06.07.2015 00:30 Фламенго – Фигейренсе
06.07.2015 00:30 Интернасионал – Атлетико Минейро
06.07.2015 02:00 САЩ (Ж) – Япония (Ж)
06.07.2015 18:30 КТП – РоПС
06.07.2015 18:30 Лахти – СДЖК
06.07.2015 18:30 ХИК Хелзинки – ХИФК
06.07.2015 20:00 Хьонефос – Саннес Улф
06.07.2015 20:00 Бран – Кристиансунд
18.07.2015 18:00 ОФК Пирин – Черно море
18.07.2015 18:00 Славия – Локомотив Пловдив
18.07.2015 18:00 Берое – Монтана
18.07.2015 18:00 Ботев Пловдив – Левски
18.07.2015 18:00 Литекс – Лудогорец
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II