Календар

Ноември 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
29.11.2014 01:30 Дефенса Юстиция – Велес Сарсфийлд
29.11.2014 02:00 Шарлът Хорнетс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
29.11.2014 02:00 Бостън Брюинс – Уинипег Джетс
29.11.2014 02:00 Бъфало Сейбърс – Монреал Кънейдиънс
29.11.2014 02:00 Ню Джърси Девилс – Детройт Ред Уингс
29.11.2014 02:00 Питсбърг Пенгуинс – Каролина Хърикейнс
29.11.2014 02:00 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс – Ванкувър Канъкс
29.11.2014 02:00 Нюкасъл Джетс (21) – Сентръл Коуст Маринърс (21)
29.11.2014 02:30 Атланта Хоукс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
29.11.2014 02:30 Детройт Пистънс – Милуоки Бъкс
29.11.2014 02:30 Торонто Раптърс – Далас Маверикс
29.11.2014 02:30 Флорида Пантърс – Отава Сенатърс
29.11.2014 03:00 Хюстън Рокетс – ЛА Клипърс
29.11.2014 03:00 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Ню Йорк Никс
29.11.2014 03:00 Индиана Пейсърс – Орландо Меджик
29.11.2014 03:00 Сейнт Луис Блус – Едмънтън Ойлърс
29.11.2014 03:00 Депортиво Куенка – ЛДУ Лоя
29.11.2014 03:00 Уайтакере Юнайтед – Хоукс Бей Юнайтед
29.11.2014 03:30 Сан Антонио Спърс – Сакраменто Кингс
29.11.2014 03:30 Далас Старс – Минесота Уайлд
29.11.2014 04:00 Денвър Нъгетс – Финикс Сънс
29.11.2014 04:00 Тим Уелингтън – Окланд Сити
29.11.2014 05:00 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Мемфис Гризлис
29.11.2014 05:00 Бризбейн Роар (Ж) – Канбера Юнайтед (Ж)
29.11.2014 05:30 ЛА Лейкърс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
29.11.2014 05:30 Мелбърн Сити (21) – Аделаида Юнайтед (21)
29.11.2014 06:00 Нюкасъл Джетс (Ж) – Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж)
29.11.2014 07:00 Сангджу Сангму – Кьоннам
29.11.2014 07:00 Съннам – Пусан Ай Парк
29.11.2014 07:00 Чоннам Драгънс – Инчхън Юнайтед
29.11.2014 07:00 Кашива Рейсол – Шимизу С-Пулс
29.11.2014 07:00 Серезо Осака – Кашима Антлърс
29.11.2014 07:00 Саган Тосу – Урава Редс
29.11.2014 07:00 Кавазаки Фронтале – Санфрече Хирошима
29.11.2014 07:00 Гамба Осака – Висел Кобе
29.11.2014 08:00 Бризбейн Роар – Пърт Глори
29.11.2014 10:00 Нагоя Грампус – Омия Ардиджа
29.11.2014 10:00 Вентфорет Кофу – Токио
29.11.2014 10:00 Вегалта Сендай – Токушима Вортис
29.11.2014 10:00 Йокохама Ф. Маринос – Албирекс Нийгата
29.11.2014 10:45 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс – Сидни
29.11.2014 11:00 Терек Грозни (21) – Краснодар (21)
29.11.2014 11:00 Рубин Казан (21) – Динамо Москва (21)
29.11.2014 11:00 Мордовия Саранск (21) – Зенит Санкт Петербург (21)
29.11.2014 11:30 Пакистан Рейлуейс – Пакистан Арми
29.11.2014 12:00 Баку – Интер Баку
29.11.2014 12:00 Торино Примавера – Дженоа Примавера
29.11.2014 12:00 Трапани Примавера – Парма Примавера
29.11.2014 12:00 Пескара Примавера – Киево Верона Примавера
29.11.2014 12:00 Милан Примавера – Перуджа Примавера
29.11.2014 12:00 Фрозиноне Примавера – Кротоне Примавера
29.11.2014 12:00 Жалгирис – Банга
29.11.2014 12:00 Локомотив Москва (21) – Спартак Москва (21)
29.11.2014 12:00 Волин Луцк (21) – Иличовец (21)
29.11.2014 12:00 Металург Запорожие (21) – Шахтьор Донецк (21)
29.11.2014 12:30 Арсенал Тула – Урал
29.11.2014 12:40 Гандзасар – Мика
29.11.2014 13:00 АЗАЛ – Сумгаит
29.11.2014 13:00 Днепър Могилев – Слутск
29.11.2014 13:00 Неман Гродно – Белшина
29.11.2014 13:00 Минск – Динамо Брест
29.11.2014 13:00 Палермо Примавера – Латина Примавера
29.11.2014 13:00 Милсами – Шериф
29.11.2014 13:00 Саксан Чадър Лунга – Зимбру
29.11.2014 13:00 Битовия Битов – Вигри Сувалки
29.11.2014 13:00 Днепър Днепропетровск – Металург Донецк
29.11.2014 13:00 Волин – Иличовец
29.11.2014 13:00 Ворскла (21) – Динамо Киев (21)
29.11.2014 13:00 Металист Харков (21) – Заря Луганск (21)
29.11.2014 13:30 Славия – Ботев Пловдив
29.11.2014 13:30 Касъмпаша – Ризеспор
29.11.2014 13:30 Карпати Лвов (21) – Говерла (21)
29.11.2014 13:45 Олимпия Груджьондз – Нечеча
29.11.2014 14:00 Локомотив Пловдив – Черно море
29.11.2014 14:00 Хасково – Берое
29.11.2014 14:00 Инголщат – Бохум
29.11.2014 14:00 Аален – Фортуна Дюселдорф
29.11.2014 14:00 Аугсбург II – Гройтер Фюрт II
29.11.2014 14:00 Брьоншьой – Скиве
29.11.2014 14:00 Агия Напа – Неа Саламис
29.11.2014 14:00 Тихи 71 – Щомил Олщин
29.11.2014 14:00 Ал Фатех – Наджран
29.11.2014 14:00 Ал Шоалах – Ал Орубах Скака
29.11.2014 14:00 Кошице – Ружомберок
29.11.2014 14:00 Спартак Суботица – Рад Белград
29.11.2014 14:00 Ягодина – Раднички Крагуйевац
29.11.2014 14:00 Напредак – Долни Срем
29.11.2014 14:00 Нови Пазар – Партизан
29.11.2014 14:00 Раднички Ниш – Младост Лучани
29.11.2014 14:00 Болуспор – Кайсериспор
29.11.2014 14:00 Адана Демирспор – Ордуспор
29.11.2014 14:00 Олимпик Донецк – Черноморец Одеса
29.11.2014 14:00 Морнар – Будучност Подгорица
29.11.2014 14:00 Грбал – Могрен
29.11.2014 14:00 Ловчен – Бокел
29.11.2014 14:00 Младост Подгорица – Петровац
29.11.2014 14:00 Рудар Плевля – Зета
29.11.2014 14:00 Беране – Сутиеска
29.11.2014 14:10 Пюник – Улис
29.11.2014 14:15 Чарлтън Атлетик – Ипсуич Таун
29.11.2014 14:15 Ал Раед – Ал Халеедж
29.11.2014 14:15 Дънди – Абърдийн
29.11.2014 14:30 Добруджа – Созопол
29.11.2014 14:30 Ботев Враца – Банско
29.11.2014 14:30 Спартак Варна – Верея
29.11.2014 14:30 Септември Симитли – Черноморец Бургас
29.11.2014 14:30 Монтана – Раковски
29.11.2014 14:30 Бургас – ОФК Пирин
29.11.2014 14:30 Ботев Гълъбово – Локомотив Горна Оряховица
29.11.2014 14:30 Пирин Разлог – Локомотив Мездра
29.11.2014 14:30 Димитровград – Марица Пловдив
29.11.2014 14:30 Спартак Пловдив – Сливен
29.11.2014 14:30 Несебър – Асеновец
29.11.2014 14:30 Гигант Съединение – Загорец
29.11.2014 14:30 Тунджа Ямбол – Миньор Раднево
29.11.2014 14:30 Поморие – Левски Карлово
29.11.2014 14:30 Кьолн II – Рот-Вайс Есен
29.11.2014 14:30 Бабелсберг – Цвикау
29.11.2014 14:30 Карл Цайс Йена – Ауербах
29.11.2014 14:30 Смуха – Ел Гунах
29.11.2014 14:30 Ел Дакелйх – Петроджет
29.11.2014 14:30 Имотски – Лучко
29.11.2014 14:45 Уест Бромич Албиън – Арсенал
29.11.2014 14:45 ЦСКА Москва – Уфа
29.11.2014 14:50 Аджман – Ал Шарджах
29.11.2014 15:00 Нефтчи Баку – Габала
29.11.2014 15:00 Кемницер – Майнц 05 II
29.11.2014 15:00 Фортуна Кьолн – Ян Регенсбург
29.11.2014 15:00 Халешер – Оснабрюк
29.11.2014 15:00 Унтерхахинг – Рот-Вайс Ерфурт
29.11.2014 15:00 Ханза Рощок – Динамо Дрезден
29.11.2014 15:00 Дуисбург – Веен Висбаден
29.11.2014 15:00 Щутгартер Кикерс – Холщайн Кил
29.11.2014 15:00 Бухбах – Шалдинг-Хайнинг
29.11.2014 15:00 Илертисен – Айнтрахт Бамберг
29.11.2014 15:00 Хаймщетен – Нюрнберг II
29.11.2014 15:00 Зелигенпортен – Меминген
29.11.2014 15:00 1860 Мюнхен II – Байерут
29.11.2014 15:00 Бохум II – Верл
29.11.2014 15:00 Виденбрюк – Ватеншайд 09
29.11.2014 15:00 Шпортфройнде Лоте – Хенеф 05
29.11.2014 15:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II – Шалке 04 II
29.11.2014 15:00 Крей – Виктория Кьолн
29.11.2014 15:00 Фортуна Дюселдорф II – Юрдинген
29.11.2014 15:00 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен – Рьодингхаусен
29.11.2014 15:00 Санкт Паули II – ЛШК Ханза
29.11.2014 15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг II – Клопенбург
29.11.2014 15:00 Хамбургер ШФ II – ФФБ Олденбург
29.11.2014 15:00 Некарелц – Кикерс Офенбах
29.11.2014 15:00 Астория Валдорф – Валдхоф Манхайм
29.11.2014 15:00 Баунатал – Ньотинген
29.11.2014 15:00 Пирмасенс – Хесен Касел
29.11.2014 15:00 Ворматия Вормс – Айнтрахт Трир
29.11.2014 15:00 Хомбург – Кайзерслаутерн II
29.11.2014 15:00 Фрайбург II – Саарбрюкен
29.11.2014 15:00 Калонис – Платаниас
29.11.2014 15:00 Апоел Раанана – Ирони Кирят Шмона
29.11.2014 15:00 Емполи Примавера – Катания Примавера
29.11.2014 15:00 Ал Джаиш Доха – Ал Шамал
29.11.2014 15:00 Ал Хор – Ал Харитият
29.11.2014 15:00 Хайтан – Казма
29.11.2014 15:00 Ярмук – Ал Фахахеел
29.11.2014 15:00 Кенитра АК – Дифаа Ел Джадида
29.11.2014 15:00 Моста – Пиета Хотспърс
29.11.2014 15:00 Балзан – Наксар Лайънс
29.11.2014 15:00 Марибор – Рудар Велене
29.11.2014 15:00 НД Горица – Домжале
29.11.2014 15:00 Стад Тунизен – Метлауи
29.11.2014 15:00 КС Сфаксен – Габес
29.11.2014 15:00 Марса – Хамам-Лиф
29.11.2014 15:00 Уйпещ – Шомбатели Халадаш
29.11.2014 15:00 Анже – Троа
29.11.2014 15:00 Сигма Оломоуц – Варнсдорф
29.11.2014 15:00 Суперспорт Юнайтед – Платинум Старс
29.11.2014 15:15 Шабаб Ал Сахел – Ал Ансар Бейрут
29.11.2014 15:30 Кремонезе – Арецо
29.11.2014 15:30 Сантарканджело – Про Пиаченца
29.11.2014 15:30 Месина – Катанзаро
29.11.2014 15:30 Пуна Сити – Атлетико де Колката
29.11.2014 15:30 Специя Примавера – Виртус Ентела Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Сампдория Примавера – Ювентус Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Модена Примавера – Варезе Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Болоня Примавера – Карпи Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Фиорентина Примавера – Про Верчели Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Бреша Примавера – Читадела Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Каляри Примавера – Сасуоло Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Верона Примавера – Виртус Ланчано Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Удинезе Примавера – Аталанта Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Чезена Примавера – Интернационале Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Ливорно Примавера – Виченца Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 Авелино Примавера – Лацио Примавера
29.11.2014 15:30 КС У Крайова – Чехлаул Пятра Нямц
29.11.2014 15:30 Османлиспор – Манисаспор
29.11.2014 15:30 Дюнкерк – Авранше
29.11.2014 16:00 РК Арба – ЕС Сетиф
29.11.2014 16:00 Левски – Литекс
29.11.2014 16:00 Сюдтирол – Порденоне
29.11.2014 16:00 Прато – Анкона 1905
29.11.2014 16:00 Лукезе – Терамо
29.11.2014 16:00 Касертана – Фоджа
29.11.2014 16:00 Виртус Ентела – Авелино
29.11.2014 16:00 Латина – Про Верчели
29.11.2014 16:00 Трапани – Специя
29.11.2014 16:00 Тернана – Катания
29.11.2014 16:00 Кротоне – Модена
29.11.2014 16:00 Карпи – Фрозиноне
29.11.2014 16:00 Варезе – Виченца
29.11.2014 16:00 Ливорно – Перуджа
29.11.2014 16:00 Читадела – Бреша
29.11.2014 16:00 Войводина – Чукарички
29.11.2014 16:00 Кайсери Ерчиесспор – Балъкесирспор
29.11.2014 16:00 Бала Таун – Порт Толбът Таун
29.11.2014 16:00 Славен Копривница – Задар
29.11.2014 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Падерборн
29.11.2014 16:30 Херта БШК – Байерн Мюнхен
29.11.2014 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Кьолн
29.11.2014 16:30 Шалке 04 – Майнц 05
29.11.2014 16:30 Аугсбург – Хамбургер ШФ
29.11.2014 16:30 Ягелония Бялисток – Завиша Бидгошч
29.11.2014 16:30 Подбескидже – Лехия Гданск
29.11.2014 17:00 Шрюсбъри Таун – Бъртън Албиън
29.11.2014 17:00 Саутенд Юнайтед – Нортхямптън Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Плимут Аргайл – Йорк Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Транмиър Роувърс – Портсмут
29.11.2014 17:00 Стивънидж – Моркамб
29.11.2014 17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед – Нюпорт Каунти
29.11.2014 17:00 АФК Уимбълдън – Кембридж Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Бъри – Дагенъм & Редбридж
29.11.2014 17:00 Лутън Таун – Мансфилд Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Челтнъм Таун – Оксфорд Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Хартлипул Юнайтед – Уикъмб Уондърърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед – Блекпул
29.11.2014 17:00 Мидълзбро – Блекбърн Роувърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Норич Сити – Рединг
29.11.2014 17:00 АФК Борнемут – Милуол
29.11.2014 17:00 Шефилд Уензди – Уигън Атлетик
29.11.2014 17:00 Уотфорд – Кардиф Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Брентфорд – Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Нотингам Форест
29.11.2014 17:00 Болтън Уондърърс – Хъдърсфийлд Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Лийдс Юнайтед – Дарби Каунти
29.11.2014 17:00 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън – Фулъм
29.11.2014 17:00 Рийд – Аустрия Виена
29.11.2014 17:00 УСМ Бел Абес – Хюсеин Дей
29.11.2014 17:00 КС Константин – АСМ Оран
29.11.2014 17:00 Белуиздад – ЖС Кабилия
29.11.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Кристъл Палас
29.11.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Лестър Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Стоук Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Астън Вила
29.11.2014 17:00 Крю Александра – Донкастър Роувърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Кроули Таун – Честърфийлд
29.11.2014 17:00 Джилингам – Порт Вейл
29.11.2014 17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс – Колчестър Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Брадфорд Сити – Лейтън Ориент
29.11.2014 17:00 Барнзли – Скънторп Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Ковънтри Сити – Уолсол
29.11.2014 17:00 Рочдейл – Олдъм Атлетик
29.11.2014 17:00 Йоувил Таун – Престън Норт Енд
29.11.2014 17:00 Суиндън Таун – Флийтууд Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Замалек – Ал Масри
29.11.2014 17:00 Комо – Лумезане
29.11.2014 17:00 Паганезе – Вигор Ламеция
29.11.2014 17:00 Хетафе – Атлетик Клуб
29.11.2014 17:00 Севе – Ал Ахли Кайро
29.11.2014 17:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед – Гримзби Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Нънийтън Таун – Честър
29.11.2014 17:00 Линкълн Сити – Саутпорт
29.11.2014 17:00 Рексъм – Олдършот Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Торки Юнайтед – Ийстлий
29.11.2014 17:00 Уокинг – Брейнтрий Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Халифакс Таун – Алфретън Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Барнет – Макълсфилд Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Олтринкам – Кидърминстър Хариърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Бристол Роувърс – Уелинг Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Гейтсхед – Довър Атлетик
29.11.2014 17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс – Дартфорд
29.11.2014 17:00 Кавкаб Маракеш – Шабаб Атлас Кенифра
29.11.2014 17:00 ФУС Рабат – Махреб Тетуан
29.11.2014 17:00 Тарксиен Рейнбоус – Валета
29.11.2014 17:00 Маргейт – Грейс Атлетик
29.11.2014 17:00 Уингейт & Финчли – Хемптън & Ричмънд
29.11.2014 17:00 Уитхям Таун – Бъри
29.11.2014 17:00 Мейдстоун Юнайтед – ВКД Атлетик
29.11.2014 17:00 Енфилд Таун – Хароу Бъроу
29.11.2014 17:00 Дълуич Хамлет – Кингстониън
29.11.2014 17:00 Билерикей Таун – Лейстън
29.11.2014 17:00 Тонбридж Ейнджълс – Бромли
29.11.2014 17:00 Скелмърсдейл Юнайтед – Грантхям Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Фрикли Атлетик – Трафорд
29.11.2014 17:00 Бъкстън – Сторбридж
29.11.2014 17:00 Блайт Спартанс – Уитън Албиън
29.11.2014 17:00 Белпър Таун – Марин
29.11.2014 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед – Уитби Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Илкестън – Матлок Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Нантуич Таун – Кързън Аштън
29.11.2014 17:00 Корби Таун – Бидефорд
29.11.2014 17:00 Сайрънчестър Таун – Биглъсуейд Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Чесхям Юнайтед – Дънстейбл Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Хитчин Таун – Фром Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Хънгърфорд Таун – Арлесей Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Хистън – Паултън Роувърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Бърнхям – Чипънхям Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Портимоненсе – Шавеш
29.11.2014 17:00 Оляненсе – Деспортиво Авеш
29.11.2014 17:00 Мордовия Саранск – Зенит
29.11.2014 17:00 Портадаун – Гленторан
29.11.2014 17:00 Клифтънвил – Балимена Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Линфилд – Колърейн
29.11.2014 17:00 Институт – Крусейдърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Злате Моравце – Подбрезова
29.11.2014 17:00 Спартак Миява – Тренчин
29.11.2014 17:00 Целе – Завръч
29.11.2014 17:00 МТК – Печ МФК
29.11.2014 17:00 Папа – Видеотон
29.11.2014 17:00 Филди – Хеднесфорд Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Стокпорт Каунти – Колуин Бей
29.11.2014 17:00 Стейнс Таун – Пул Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Ст. Неотс Таун – АФК Съдбъри
29.11.2014 17:00 Сейнт Албънс Сити – Уилдстоун
29.11.2014 17:00 Спенимуур Таун – Чейстаун
29.11.2014 17:00 Сълихъл Муурс – Реддич Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Пийсхевън & Телскомб – Госпорт Бъроу
29.11.2014 17:00 Оксфорд Сити – Люис
29.11.2014 17:00 Норт Ферби Юнайтед – Миклоувър Спортс
29.11.2014 17:00 Мертир Таун – Дидкът Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед – Метрополитън Полис
29.11.2014 17:00 Херефорд Юнайтед – Сътън Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Хавант & Уотърлуувил – Ийст Търък Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Гайзли – Ръшхол Олимпик
29.11.2014 17:00 Ебсфлийт Юнайтед – Хендън
29.11.2014 17:00 Гейнзбро Тринити – Бракли Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Глочестър Сити – Бат Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Тамуърт – Хайд
29.11.2014 17:00 Уеймът – Крей Уондърърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Труро Сити – Хемел Хемпстед Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Уорчестър Сити – Бароу
29.11.2014 17:00 Бишъпс Стортфорд – Челмсфорд Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Хейлзуен Таун – Гресли
29.11.2014 17:00 Бостън Юнайтед – Уъркингтън
29.11.2014 17:00 Басингстоук Таун – Уайтхоук
29.11.2014 17:00 Баруел – Юнайтед ъф Манчестър
29.11.2014 17:00 Банбъри Юнайтед – Рамсботъм Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 Брадфорд Парк Авеню – Лиймингтън
29.11.2014 17:00 Конкорд Рейнджърс – Бореъм Ууд
29.11.2014 17:00 Ийстбърн Бъроу – Лоустофт Таун
29.11.2014 17:00 Чорли – Стейлбридж Селтик
29.11.2014 17:00 Клайд – Куинс Парк
29.11.2014 17:00 Ийст Стърлингшър – Ийст Файв
29.11.2014 17:00 Странрар – Дънфърмлин Атлетик
29.11.2014 17:00 Стърлинг Албиън – Рейт Роувърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Сейнт Мирън – Инвърнес КТ
29.11.2014 17:00 Спартанс – Грийнок Мортън
29.11.2014 17:00 Фолкърк – Каудънбийт
29.11.2014 17:00 Алоа Атлетик – Хибърниън
29.11.2014 17:00 Партик Тисъл – Хамилтън Академикъл
29.11.2014 17:00 Берик Рейнджърс – Албиън Роувърс
29.11.2014 17:00 Сейнт Джонстън – Рос Каунти
29.11.2014 17:00 Анан Атлетик – Брихин Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Мъдъруел – Дънди Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:15 Левадиакос – Панайтоликос
29.11.2014 17:15 Апоел Беер Шева – Макаби Нетаня
29.11.2014 17:15 Корми – Хибърниънс
29.11.2014 17:30 Ал Вакрах – Катар
29.11.2014 17:30 Ал Араби Кувейт – Ал Кувейт
29.11.2014 18:00 Аполония Фиер – Влазня Шкодра
29.11.2014 18:00 БК Спартак Плевен – БК Черно море
29.11.2014 18:00 Колидж Юроп – Сейнт Джоузефс
29.11.2014 18:00 Силкеборг – Одензе
29.11.2014 18:00 Монца – Алесандрия
29.11.2014 18:00 Понтедера – Форли
29.11.2014 18:00 Реджина – Беневенто
29.11.2014 18:00 Апоел Акре – Ашдод
29.11.2014 18:00 Ермис – Етникос Ахна
29.11.2014 18:00 Атлантас – Круоя
29.11.2014 18:00 Шяуляй – Екранас
29.11.2014 18:00 Судува – Гранитас Клайпеда
29.11.2014 18:00 Тракай – Дайнава
29.11.2014 18:00 Ал Васл – Ал Шабаб Дубай
29.11.2014 18:00 Ал Дафра – Ал Итихад Калба
29.11.2014 18:00 Катовице – Медж Легница
29.11.2014 18:00 Белененсеш – Ароука
29.11.2014 18:00 Униао Мадейра – Атлетико КП
29.11.2014 18:00 Бенфика II – Тондела
29.11.2014 18:00 Университатея Клуж – Оцелул
29.11.2014 18:00 ВК Добруджа 07 – КВК Габрово
29.11.2014 18:00 Борац Чачак – Вождовац
29.11.2014 18:00 Пари Сен Жермен – Ница
29.11.2014 18:00 Хайдук Сплит – Загреб
29.11.2014 18:00 Прибрам – Слован Либерец
29.11.2014 18:00 Храдец Кралове – Збройовка Бърно
29.11.2014 18:00 Дукла Прага – Млада Болеслав
29.11.2014 18:00 Вил – Сервет
29.11.2014 18:30 Алтънорду – Кършияка
29.11.2014 18:45 Ел Юлма – Шлеф
29.11.2014 18:45 Шафхаузен – Лугано
29.11.2014 18:45 Аарау – Люцерн
29.11.2014 19:00 УСМ Алжир – Саура
29.11.2014 19:00 МК Оран – МО Беджая
29.11.2014 19:00 Вестерло – Спортинг Шарлероа
29.11.2014 19:00 Екселсиор Виртон – Синт Тройден
29.11.2014 19:00 Апоел Петах Тиква – Бней Сахнин
29.11.2014 19:00 Еспаньол – Леванте
29.11.2014 19:00 Осасуна – Херона
29.11.2014 19:00 Депортиво Алавес – Нумансия
29.11.2014 19:00 Сасуоло – Елас Верона
29.11.2014 19:00 АЕЛ – Отело
29.11.2014 19:00 Корона Келце – Белхатов
29.11.2014 19:00 Порто II – Академико Висеу
29.11.2014 19:00 Олимпия Любляна – Кръка
29.11.2014 19:00 Цървена звезда – ОФК Белград
29.11.2014 19:00 Газиантепспор – Галатасарай
29.11.2014 19:00 Пушкаш – Дьошгьор
29.11.2014 19:15 Лягостера – Реал Бетис
29.11.2014 19:15 Кубан Краснодар – Торпедо Москва
29.11.2014 19:30 Райндорф Алтах – Грьодиг
29.11.2014 19:30 Рапид Виена – Винер Нойщат
29.11.2014 19:30 Адмира – Щурм Грац
29.11.2014 19:30 Съндърланд – Челси
29.11.2014 19:30 Хофенхайм – Хановер 96
29.11.2014 19:30 Атромитос – Ксанти
29.11.2014 19:30 Хееренвеен – Хераклес
29.11.2014 20:00 Макаби Тел Авив – Апоел Хайфа
29.11.2014 20:00 Пенафиел – Спортинг Брага
29.11.2014 20:15 Лювердензе – Сеара
29.11.2014 20:15 Икаса – Боа
29.11.2014 20:15 Оесте – Жойнвили
29.11.2014 20:15 Наутико – Понте Прета
29.11.2014 20:15 Америка Минейро – Сампайо Кореа
29.11.2014 20:15 АБЦ – Брагантино
29.11.2014 20:15 Аваи – Вашку да Гама
29.11.2014 20:20 Парана – Америка Натал
29.11.2014 20:20 Атлетико Гоянензе – Санта Крус
29.11.2014 20:30 Глейсис Юнайтед – Линкс
29.11.2014 20:30 Асколи Пичио – Гросето
29.11.2014 20:30 Лече – Мелфи
29.11.2014 20:30 Рапид Букурещ – ЧФР Клуж
29.11.2014 20:45 Витес – Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
29.11.2014 20:45 НАК Бреда – Утрехт
29.11.2014 21:00 Ваасланд-Беверен – Мускрон-Перювелс
29.11.2014 21:00 Серкъл Брюж – Генк
29.11.2014 21:00 Мехелен – КВ Остенде
29.11.2014 21:00 ОХ Льовен – Расинг Мехелен
29.11.2014 21:00 Геел – Патро Ейсден
29.11.2014 21:00 Монс – АШ Ойпен
29.11.2014 21:00 СФ Руселаре – Хaйст
29.11.2014 21:00 Ломел Юнайтед – Уайт Стар Брюксел
29.11.2014 21:00 Тюбиз – Десел Спорт
29.11.2014 21:00 Малага – Реал Мадрид
29.11.2014 21:00 Сабадел – Лас Палмас
29.11.2014 21:00 Хурибга – Олимпик Сафи
29.11.2014 21:00 Ференцварош – Кечкемет ТЕ
29.11.2014 21:00 Каен – Монпелие
29.11.2014 21:00 Реймс – Бастия
29.11.2014 21:00 Рен – Монако
29.11.2014 21:00 Тулуза – Лориен
29.11.2014 21:00 Ланс – Метц
29.11.2014 21:00 Сион – Грасхопър
29.11.2014 21:15 Бохемианс 1905 – Словачко
29.11.2014 21:30 Петролеро Якуиба – Спорт Бойс Уорнес
29.11.2014 21:45 Киево – Лацио
29.11.2014 21:45 Камбур – АЗ
29.11.2014 22:00 Грийнбей Хупърс – Олд Роуд
29.11.2014 22:00 Сан Лоренсо – Естудиантес
29.11.2014 22:00 Дъглас Хайг – Колон
29.11.2014 22:00 Ню Инглънд – Ню Йорк РБ
29.11.2014 22:15 Спортинг КП – Витория Сетубал
29.11.2014 22:30 Леганес – Реал Валядолид
29.11.2014 23:00 Селта де Виго – Ейбар
29.11.2014 23:00 Депортиво Капията – 12 октомври
29.11.2014 23:30 Интернасионал – Палмейрас
29.11.2014 23:30 Крисиума – Спорт Ресифе
30.11.2014 00:00 Баса – Пархам
30.11.2014 00:00 Серо Портеньо – Насионал Асунсион
30.11.2014 00:00 Либертад – Спортиво Лукеньо
30.11.2014 00:00 Гуарани – Олимпия Асунсион
30.11.2014 00:30 Атлетико Уила – Санта Фе
30.11.2014 01:00 Депортиво Сантамарина – Спортиво Белграно
30.11.2014 01:00 Фламенго – Витория
30.11.2014 01:00 Америка – Пумас УНАМ
30.11.2014 02:00 Филаделфия 76 – Далас Маверикс
30.11.2014 02:00 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
30.11.2014 02:00 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Вашингтон Кепитълс
30.11.2014 02:00 Монреал Кънейдиънс – Бъфало Сейбърс
30.11.2014 02:00 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг – Отава Сенатърс
30.11.2014 02:00 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс – Ню Джърси Девилс
30.11.2014 02:00 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс – Филаделфия Флайърс
30.11.2014 02:00 Каролина Хърикейнс – Питсбърг Пенгуинс
30.11.2014 02:00 Некакса – Депортиво Тепик
30.11.2014 02:00 Депортес Икике – Универсидад Католика
30.11.2014 02:30 Атланта Хоукс – Шарлът Хорнетс
30.11.2014 02:30 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Индиана Пейсърс
30.11.2014 02:30 Индепендиенте – Нюелс Олд Бойс
30.11.2014 03:00 Нешвил Предатърс – Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
30.11.2014 03:00 Минесота Уайлд – Сейнт Луис Блус
30.11.2014 03:00 Тигрес УАНЛ – Пачука
30.11.2014 03:00 Сан Маркос – Уачипато
30.11.2014 04:00 Юта Джаз – ЛА Клипърс
30.11.2014 04:00 Милуоки Бъкс – Хюстън Рокетс
30.11.2014 04:00 Колорадо Аваланч – Далас Старс
30.11.2014 05:00 Аризона Койотис – Калгари Флеймс
30.11.2014 05:00 ЛА Кингс – Чикаго Блекхоукс
30.11.2014 05:30 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Анахайм Дъкс
30.11.2014 05:30 Парсейро Нагано – Каматамаре Сануки
30.11.2014 06:00 Уелингтън Финикс – Мелбърн Сити
30.11.2014 07:00 Поханг Стийлърс – Сувон Блууингс
30.11.2014 07:00 Чонбък Моторс – Улсан Хюндай
30.11.2014 07:00 Чеджу Юнайтед – Сеул
30.11.2014 08:00 Нюкасъл Джетс – Сентръл Коуст Маринърс
30.11.2014 12:00 Савона – Тутокуойо
30.11.2014 12:00 Рома Примавера – Наполи Примавера
30.11.2014 12:15 Тернана Примавера – Бари Примавера
30.11.2014 12:30 Локомотив Москва – Спартак Москва
30.11.2014 12:40 Алашкерт – Арарат
30.11.2014 12:40 Ширак – Бананц
30.11.2014 13:00 Динамо Минск – Гомел
30.11.2014 13:00 Торпедо Жодино – Нафтан
30.11.2014 13:00 БАТЕ – Шахтьор Солигорск
30.11.2014 13:00 Атлетико Мадрид – Депортиво Ла Коруня
30.11.2014 13:00 Майорка – Спортинг Хихон
30.11.2014 13:15 Марек – ЦСКА
30.11.2014 13:15 Расинг Сантандер – Алкоркон
30.11.2014 13:15 Долчан Зомбки – Видзев Лодз
30.11.2014 13:15 Фейренсе – Спортинг КП II
30.11.2014 13:30 Албинолефе – ДЖАНА Ермино
30.11.2014 13:30 Юве Стабия – Савоя
30.11.2014 13:30 Болоня – Бари 1908
30.11.2014 13:30 Сандеця Нови Сонч – Арка Гдиня
30.11.2014 13:30 Денизлиспор – Елязъгспор
30.11.2014 13:30 Буджаспор – Шанлъфаспор
30.11.2014 13:30 АДО Ден Хааг – Аякс
30.11.2014 14:00 Шкендия 79 – Пелистер
30.11.2014 14:00 Металург Скопие – Тетекс
30.11.2014 14:00 Търново – Ренова
30.11.2014 14:00 Брегалница Щип – Силекс
30.11.2014 14:00 Погон Шедълце – Висла Плок
30.11.2014 14:00 Металург Запорожие – Шахтьор Донецк
30.11.2014 14:30 Зандхаузен – РБ Лайпциг
30.11.2014 14:30 1860 Мюнхен – ФСВ Франкфурт
30.11.2014 14:30 Санкт Паули – Кайзерслаутерн
30.11.2014 14:30 Херта БШК II – Нойстерлитц
30.11.2014 14:30 Виктория Берлин – Магдебург
30.11.2014 14:30 БФК Динамо – Будиса Баутцен
30.11.2014 14:30 Плауен – Мойзелвитц
30.11.2014 14:30 Германия Халберщат – Вакер Нордхаузен
30.11.2014 14:30 Унион Берлин II – БAK'07
30.11.2014 14:40 Ал Фуджайрах – Бани Яс
30.11.2014 14:45 Ал Аин – Ал Насър Дубай
30.11.2014 14:45 Вадуц – Тюн
30.11.2014 14:45 Йънг Бойс – Санкт Гален
30.11.2014 14:45 Рейнджърс – Килмарнък
30.11.2014 15:00 Симург – Карабах
30.11.2014 15:00 Борусия Дортмунд II – Пройсен Мюнстер
30.11.2014 15:00 Хавелс – Госларер ШК
30.11.2014 15:00 ФФР Ноймюнстер – Вейхе Фленсбург
30.11.2014 15:00 ФТ Брауншвайг – Любек
30.11.2014 15:00 Хановер 96 II – Волфсбург II
30.11.2014 15:00 Хофенхайм II – Цвайбрюкен
30.11.2014 15:00 Елверсберг – Кобленц
30.11.2014 15:00 Керкира – Олимпиакос Пирея
30.11.2014 15:00 Хобро – Рандерс
30.11.2014 15:00 Рубин Казан – Динамо Москва
30.11.2014 15:00 Клуб Африкан – Монастир
30.11.2014 15:00 Бордо – Лил
30.11.2014 15:30 Саутхямптън – Манчестър Сити
30.11.2014 15:30 Андерлехт – Клуб Брюж
30.11.2014 15:30 Лудогорец – Локомотив София
30.11.2014 15:30 Реал Виченца ВС – Сасари Торес
30.11.2014 15:30 Л'Акуила – Пистойезе
30.11.2014 15:30 Карарезе – Реджиана
30.11.2014 15:30 Лупа Рома – Салернитана
30.11.2014 15:30 Брашов – Виторул
30.11.2014 15:30 Дукла Банска Бистрица – Слован Братислава
30.11.2014 15:30 Екселсиор – ПЕК Цволе
30.11.2014 15:30 Твенте – Грьонинген
30.11.2014 15:30 Височина Ихлава – Спарта Прага
30.11.2014 16:00 Ендрахт Аалст – Волуве-Завентем
30.11.2014 16:00 Мепен – Айнтрахт Нордерщедт
30.11.2014 16:00 Шварц-вайс Реден – Вердер Бремен II
30.11.2014 16:00 Хорсенс – ХБ Кьоге
30.11.2014 16:00 Палермо – Парма
30.11.2014 16:00 Милан – Удинезе
30.11.2014 16:00 Емполи – Аталанта
30.11.2014 16:00 Чезена – Дженоа
30.11.2014 16:00 Каляри – Фиорентина
30.11.2014 16:00 АПОЕЛ – Омония Никозия
30.11.2014 16:00 Мерсин Идманюрду – Сивасспор
30.11.2014 16:00 Истра 1961 – Динамо Загреб
30.11.2014 16:00 Льо Монт – Волен
30.11.2014 16:00 Бил-Биен – Винтертур
30.11.2014 16:30 Волфсбург – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
30.11.2014 16:30 Фредериция – ОГФ
30.11.2014 16:30 Лех Познан – Гурник Забже
30.11.2014 17:00 Исмайли – Ел Раджа
30.11.2014 17:00 Фералпи Сало – Про Патрия
30.11.2014 17:00 Губио – Сан Марино Калчо
30.11.2014 17:00 Барлета – Аверса Нормана
30.11.2014 17:00 Хейс & Йединг – Хоршъм
30.11.2014 17:00 Витория Гимараеш II – Фреамунде
30.11.2014 17:00 Ориентал Лисабон – Спортинг Брага II
30.11.2014 17:00 Санта Клара – Маритимо II
30.11.2014 17:00 Спортинг Ковиля – Лейшоеш
30.11.2014 17:00 Фаренсе – Трофенсе
30.11.2014 17:00 Радомлье – Копер
30.11.2014 17:00 Металист – Заря
30.11.2014 17:00 Цюрих – Базел
30.11.2014 17:15 ПАС Янина – ОФИ
30.11.2014 17:15 ПАОК – Пантракикос
30.11.2014 17:15 Ерготелис – Астерас Триполис
30.11.2014 17:15 Паниониос – Ники Волос
30.11.2014 17:15 Харт ъф Мидлотиън – Селтик
30.11.2014 17:30 Залцбург – Волфсбергер АК
30.11.2014 17:30 Терек Грозни – Краснодар
30.11.2014 17:30 Дебрецен – Ниредхаза Спартакус
30.11.2014 17:45 ПСВ – Фейенорд
30.11.2014 18:00 Тотнъм – Евертън
30.11.2014 18:00 Нордселанд – Брьондби
30.11.2014 18:00 Севиля – Гранада
30.11.2014 18:00 Рекреативо Уелва – Мирандес
30.11.2014 18:00 Барселона II – Албасете
30.11.2014 18:00 Вардар – Работнички
30.11.2014 18:00 Ал Джазира Абу Даби – Ал Вахда Абу Даби
30.11.2014 18:00 Ал Ахли Дубай – Емирейтс
30.11.2014 18:00 Жил Висенте – Насионал Мадейра
30.11.2014 18:00 Маритимо – Боависта
30.11.2014 18:00 Бейра Мар – УД Оливейренсе
30.11.2014 18:00 Търгу Муреш – Астра
30.11.2014 18:00 Евиан ТГ – Гингам
30.11.2014 18:15 Яблонец – Виктория Пилзен
30.11.2014 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Борусия Дортмунд
30.11.2014 18:30 ЛДУ Кито – Индепендиенте дел Вале
30.11.2014 18:30 Ел Насионал – Емелек
30.11.2014 18:30 Хаджер – Ал Насър Рияд
30.11.2014 18:30 Ал Шабаб Рияд – Ал Таавон
30.11.2014 18:30 Ал Ахли Джеда – Ал Фейсали Харма
30.11.2014 18:30 Аланияспор – Аданаспор
30.11.2014 19:00 Стандарт Лиеж – Кортрийк
30.11.2014 19:00 Венеция – Басано Виртус
30.11.2014 19:00 Ренате – Павия
30.11.2014 19:00 Нуова Козенца – Иския
30.11.2014 19:00 Ювентус – Торино
30.11.2014 19:00 Шльонск Вроцлав – Погон Шчечин
30.11.2014 19:00 Фенербахче – Ескишехирспор
30.11.2014 19:15 Реал Сарагоса – Понферадина
30.11.2014 19:30 Панатинайкос – Верия
30.11.2014 19:30 Карпати – Говерла
30.11.2014 19:30 Ворскла – Динамо Киев
30.11.2014 19:30 Дьор ЕТО – Пакш СЕ
30.11.2014 20:00 Бостън Селтикс – Сан Антонио Спърс
30.11.2014 20:00 Олборг – Копенхаген
30.11.2014 20:00 Кордоба – Виляреал
30.11.2014 20:00 Луго – Тенерифе
30.11.2014 20:00 Толука – Чяпас
30.11.2014 20:00 Бъфало Билс – Кливлънд Браунс
30.11.2014 20:00 Индианаполис Колтс – Вашингтон Редскинс
30.11.2014 20:00 Сейнт Луис Рамс – Оуклънд Райдърс
30.11.2014 20:00 Минесота Вайкингс – Каролина Пантърс
30.11.2014 20:00 Питсбърг Стийлърс – Ню Орлиънс Сейнтс
30.11.2014 20:00 Тампа Бей Бъканиърс – Синсинати Бенгалс
30.11.2014 20:00 Джексънвил Джагуарс – Ню Йорк Джайънтс
30.11.2014 20:00 Балтимор Рейвънс – Сан Диего Чарджърс
30.11.2014 20:00 Хюстън Тексънс – Тенеси Тайтънс
30.11.2014 20:00 Академика – Бенфика
30.11.2014 20:00 Жилина – ДАК
30.11.2014 20:30 Манта – Мушук Руна
30.11.2014 20:30 Олмедо – Универсидад Католика Кито
30.11.2014 20:30 Динамо Букурещ – Петролул Плоещ
30.11.2014 21:00 Детройт Ред Уингс – Ванкувър Канъкс
30.11.2014 21:00 Лиерс – Локерен
30.11.2014 21:00 Флуминензе – Коринтианс
30.11.2014 21:00 Сао Пауло – Фигейренсе
30.11.2014 21:00 Чапекоензе – Крузейро
30.11.2014 21:00 Сантос Сао Пауло – Ботафого
30.11.2014 21:00 Макаби Хайфа – Апоел Тел Авив
30.11.2014 21:00 Нубленсе – Универсидад де Чили
30.11.2014 21:00 Универсидад де Консепсион – Антофагаста
30.11.2014 21:45 Рома – Интер
30.11.2014 22:00 Бруклин Нетс – Чикаго Булс
30.11.2014 22:00 Тигре – Атлетико Рафаела
30.11.2014 22:00 Росарио Сентрал – Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда
30.11.2014 22:00 Бока Унидос – Гуарани А. Франко
30.11.2014 22:00 Крусеро дел Норте – Патронато
30.11.2014 22:00 Валенсия – Барселона
30.11.2014 22:00 Сент Етиен – Лион
30.11.2014 22:15 Порто – Рио Аве
30.11.2014 22:30 Детройт Пистънс – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
30.11.2014 23:00 Ривър Плейт – Банфийлд
30.11.2014 23:00 Институто – Алдосиви
30.11.2014 23:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавия – Темперлей
30.11.2014 23:00 Лимон – Картахинес
30.11.2014 23:00 Депортиво Саприса – Кармелита
30.11.2014 23:00 Уругвай де Коронадо – Перес Селедон
30.11.2014 23:00 Пумас Генералена – Алауеленсе
30.11.2014 23:00 Сантос де Гуапилес – Ередияно
30.11.2014 23:00 Белен Сигло XXI – УКР
30.11.2014 23:00 Унион Ла Калера – Сантяго Уондърърс
30.11.2014 23:00 Коло Коло – Кобрелоа
30.11.2014 23:05 Атланта Фалкънс – Аризона Кардиналс
30.11.2014 23:25 Грийн Бей Пакърс – Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс
30.11.2014 23:30 Атлетико ПР – Гояс
30.11.2014 23:30 Бая – Гремио
30.11.2014 23:30 Атлетико Минейро – Куритиба
30.11.2014 23:45 Барселона Гуаякил – Депортиво Кито
01.12.2014 00:15 Химнасия Хухуй – Нуева Чикаго
01.12.2014 00:15 Унион Санта Фе – Сармиенто
01.12.2014 01:00 Сакраменто Кингс – Мемфис Гризлис
01.12.2014 01:30 Феро Карил Оесте – Архентинос Хуниорс
01.12.2014 02:00 Атлас – Монтерей
01.12.2014 02:30 Ню Йорк Никс – Маями Хийт
01.12.2014 02:30 Ланус – Бока Хуниорс
01.12.2014 03:00 Финикс Сънс – Орландо Меджик
01.12.2014 03:30 Канзас Сити Чийфс – Денвър Бронкос
01.12.2014 04:00 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
01.12.2014 04:00 Сиатъл Саундърс – ЛА Галакси
01.12.2014 04:30 ЛА Лейкърс – Торонто Раптърс
01.12.2014 19:00 БК Рилски спортист – БК Ямбол
01.12.2014 22:00 Сампдория – Наполи
02.12.2014 21:45 Суонзи Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
02.12.2014 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
02.12.2014 21:45 Лестър Сити – Ливърпул
02.12.2014 21:45 Бърнли – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.12.2014 21:45 Арсенал – Саутхямптън
02.12.2014 22:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
02.12.2014 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Астън Вила
03.12.2014 21:45 Челси – Тотнъм
03.12.2014 21:45 Евертън – Хъл Сити
03.12.2014 21:45 Съндърланд – Манчестър Сити
05.12.2014 16:00 Берое – Лудогорец
05.12.2014 21:45 Фиорентина – Ювентус
06.12.2014 12:30 Черно море – Левски
06.12.2014 14:00 Локомотив София – Марек
06.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
06.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Кристъл Палас
06.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Арсенал
06.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Манчестър Юнайтед
06.12.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Бърнли
06.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Челси
06.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Евертън
06.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Съндърланд
06.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
06.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Лестър Сити
06.12.2014 19:00 Рома – Сасуоло
06.12.2014 21:45 Торино – Палермо
07.12.2014 13:30 ЦСКА – Локомотив Пловдив
07.12.2014 13:30 Наполи – Емполи
07.12.2014 14:00 Ботев Пловдив – Хасково
07.12.2014 16:00 Литекс – Славия
07.12.2014 16:00 Парма – Лацио
07.12.2014 16:00 Аталанта – Чезена
07.12.2014 16:00 Дженоа – Милан
07.12.2014 21:45 Интер – Удинезе
08.12.2014 20:00 Каляри – Киево
08.12.2014 22:00 Елас Верона – Сампдория
09.12.2014 21:45 Ливърпул – Базел
09.12.2014 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Лудогорец
12.12.2014 16:00 Локомотив Пловдив – Локомотив София
13.12.2014 13:15 Славия – Левски
13.12.2014 14:00 Хасково – Литекс
13.12.2014 14:00 Марек – Берое
13.12.2014 15:45 ЦСКА – Черно море
13.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Ливърпул
13.12.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Хям Юнайтед
13.12.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Тотнъм
13.12.2014 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Астън Вила
13.12.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Манчестър Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Евертън – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
13.12.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Стоук Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Челси – Хъл Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Саутхямптън
13.12.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
14.12.2014 12:30 Лудогорец – Ботев Пловдив
14.12.2014 16:00 Волуве-Завентем – Расинг Мехелен
20.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Евертън
20.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Челси
20.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Бърнли
20.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
20.12.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Уест Бромич Албиън
20.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Съндърланд
20.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
20.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Арсенал
20.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Суонзи Сити
20.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Манчестър Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Хъл Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Астън Вила
26.12.2014 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Манчестър Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Тотнъм
26.12.2014 17:00 Евертън – Стоук Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Саутхямптън
26.12.2014 17:00 Челси – Уест Хям Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Ливърпул
26.12.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
28.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Челси
28.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
28.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Юнайтед
28.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Арсенал
28.12.2014 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Кристъл Палас
28.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Евертън
28.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Бърнли
28.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Суонзи Сити
28.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Лестър Сити
28.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Съндърланд
01.01.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Арсенал
01.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
01.01.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Челси
01.01.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
01.01.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Суонзи Сити
01.01.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Бърнли
01.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Съндърланд
01.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Лестър Сити
01.01.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Евертън
01.01.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Кристъл Палас
10.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Саутхямптън
10.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Ливърпул
10.01.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.01.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Хъл Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Астън Вила
10.01.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Тотнъм
10.01.2015 17:00 Челси – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
10.01.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
10.01.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Стоук Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Манчестър Юнайтед
17.01.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Челси
17.01.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Съндърланд
17.01.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Саутхямптън
17.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Арсенал
17.01.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Стоук Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Евертън – Уест Бромич Албиън
17.01.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Кристъл Палас
17.01.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Ливърпул
31.01.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Суонзи Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Бърнли
31.01.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Тотнъм
31.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Уест Хям Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Евертън
31.01.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Астън Вила
07.02.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Саутхямптън
07.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Съндърланд
07.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Арсенал
07.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
07.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Хъл Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
07.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Ливърпул
07.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Уест Бромич Албиън
07.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Челси
10.02.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.02.2015 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Бърнли
10.02.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Астън Вила
10.02.2015 21:45 Арсенал – Лестър Сити
10.02.2015 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
10.02.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Тотнъм
10.02.2015 22:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Суонзи Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Съндърланд – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
11.02.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Челси – Евертън
21.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Уест Хям Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Бромич Албиън
21.02.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Ливърпул
21.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
21.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Лестър Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Арсенал
21.02.2015 17:00 Челси – Бърнли
21.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Стоук Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед – Кингс Лин Таун
21.02.2015 17:00 Ръшхол Олимпик – Блайт Спартанс
21.02.2015 17:00 Стамфорд – Трафорд
21.02.2015 17:00 Сторбридж – Рамсботъм Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Уъркингтън – Матлок Таун
28.02.2015 15:30 Локомотив София – ЦСКА
28.02.2015 15:30 Берое – Локомотив Пловдив
28.02.2015 15:30 Ботев Пловдив – Марек
28.02.2015 15:30 Литекс – Лудогорец
28.02.2015 15:30 Левски – Хасково
28.02.2015 15:30 Черно море – Славия
28.02.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Тотнъм
28.02.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Хъл Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Саутхямптън
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Кристъл Палас
28.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Астън Вила
28.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Съндърланд
28.02.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Челси
28.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Суонзи Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Евертън
03.03.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Кристъл Палас
03.03.2015 21:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Арсенал
03.03.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Съндърланд
03.03.2015 21:45 Астън Вила – Уест Бромич Албиън
03.03.2015 21:45 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Челси
03.03.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Бърнли
04.03.2015 21:45 Манчестър Сити – Лестър Сити
04.03.2015 21:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
04.03.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Евертън
04.03.2015 21:45 Тотнъм – Суонзи Сити
07.03.2015 15:30 Хасково – Славия
07.03.2015 15:30 Лудогорец – Левски
07.03.2015 15:30 Марек – Литекс
07.03.2015 15:30 Локомотив Пловдив – Ботев Пловдив
07.03.2015 15:30 ЦСКА – Берое
07.03.2015 15:30 Локомотив София – Черно море
14.03.2015 15:30 Черно море – Хасково
14.03.2015 15:30 Славия – Лудогорец
14.03.2015 15:30 Левски – Марек
14.03.2015 15:30 Литекс – Локомотив Пловдив
14.03.2015 15:30 Ботев Пловдив – ЦСКА
14.03.2015 15:30 Берое – Локомотив София
14.03.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Стоук Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Ливърпул
14.03.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Астън Вила
14.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Тотнъм
14.03.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Хъл Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Евертън – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
14.03.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
14.03.2015 17:00 Челси – Саутхямптън
14.03.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Манчестър Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Хям Юнайтед
21.03.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Бърнли
21.03.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Кристъл Палас
21.03.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Лестър Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Съндърланд
21.03.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Евертън
21.03.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Арсенал
21.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
21.03.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.03.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Челси
21.03.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Суонзи Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Астън Вила
04.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Хъл Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
04.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Саутхямптън
04.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Тотнъм
04.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Ливърпул
11.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Евертън
11.04.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Астън Вила
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Лестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Кристъл Палас
11.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Хъл Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Челси
11.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Манчестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
11.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Арсенал
18.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
18.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Тотнъм
18.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Саутхямптън
18.04.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Ливърпул
18.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Бърнли
18.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Уест Бромич Албиън
18.04.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
18.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Уест Хям Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Тотнъм
25.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Ливърпул
25.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Астън Вила
25.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Хъл Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Лестър Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Челси
02.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Саутхямптън
02.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Стоук Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Бърнли
02.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
02.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
02.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Арсенал
02.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Кристъл Палас
02.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Евертън
09.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Саутхямптън
09.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
09.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
09.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Тотнъм
09.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Бърнли
09.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Съндърланд
09.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Ливърпул
09.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Уест Хям Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Суонзи Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Хъл Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Челси
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Евертън
16.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Лестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Астън Вила
16.05.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
16.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Кристъл Палас
16.05.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Стоук Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Хям Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Саутхямптън
24.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
24.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Тотнъм
24.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Суонзи Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Съндърланд
24.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Бърнли
24.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Бромич Албиън
24.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Ливърпул
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II