Календар

Януари 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
30.01.2015 14:30 Апоел Ришон ле Цион – Акоа Рамат Ган
30.01.2015 15:00 Ел Раджа – Ал Масри
30.01.2015 15:00 Ел Шорта – Петроджет
30.01.2015 15:00 Ирони Кирят Гат – Апоел Назарет Илит
30.01.2015 15:00 Ал Букаа – Ал Хюсеин
30.01.2015 15:00 Илвес – Хака
30.01.2015 15:00 Осиек – Кръка
30.01.2015 15:00 Лахти – КуПС
30.01.2015 15:25 Естеглал – Сепахан
30.01.2015 15:30 УССМ Хаджут – Аин Факрун
30.01.2015 15:30 Меруана – УС Шауя
30.01.2015 15:30 Специя Примавера – Парма Примавера
30.01.2015 15:30 Чезена Примавера – Киево Верона Примавера
30.01.2015 15:30 Верона Примавера – Каляри Примавера
30.01.2015 15:35 Ал Насър Кувейт – Ярмук
30.01.2015 15:35 Ал Джахра – Ал Сахел
30.01.2015 15:45 Фолад – Рах Ахан
30.01.2015 15:45 Ал Тадамон – Ал Араби Кувейт
30.01.2015 16:00 Блида – Сайда
30.01.2015 16:00 Тадженант – Колея
30.01.2015 16:00 Амал Бу Саада – Олимпик Медея
30.01.2015 16:00 ША Батна – РК Релизане
30.01.2015 16:00 Хруб – Тлемсен
30.01.2015 16:00 Про Верчели Примавера – Виртус Ентела Примавера
30.01.2015 16:00 Санкт Гален – Вакер Инсбрук
30.01.2015 16:00 ЛАСК Линц – Инголщат
30.01.2015 16:30 Тюн – Лозана Спорт
30.01.2015 16:45 Ал Насър Дубай – Ал Шарджах
30.01.2015 17:00 Белуиздад – УСМ Алжир
30.01.2015 17:00 Бордж Бу Ареридж – ЖСМ Бежая
30.01.2015 17:00 Спартак Москва – Завиша Бидгошч
30.01.2015 17:30 Асанте Котоко – Интер Ейлиъс
30.01.2015 17:30 Шабаб Ал Ордон – Маншеят
30.01.2015 17:30 ВК Нефтохимик 2010 – ВК Пирин Разлог
30.01.2015 18:00 Фюлингсдален – Бран
30.01.2015 18:00 Сандефьорд – Фрам
30.01.2015 18:05 Хайтан – Ал Фахахеел
30.01.2015 18:05 Ал Салмиях – Казма
30.01.2015 18:30 Сарпсборг 08 – Фольо
30.01.2015 18:30 Елязъгспор – Османлиспор
30.01.2015 19:00 Тирана – Фламуртари Вльора
30.01.2015 19:00 Динамо Загреб – Стрьомсгодсе
30.01.2015 19:00 Акхисар Беледийеспор – Балъкесирспор
30.01.2015 19:30 Дармщат 98 – Зандхаузен
30.01.2015 19:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Базел
30.01.2015 20:00 Трабзонспор – Кайсери Ерчиесспор
30.01.2015 20:30 Савоя – Аверса Нормана
30.01.2015 21:00 РС Беркане – Олимпик Сафи
30.01.2015 21:00 Брест – Орлеан
30.01.2015 21:00 Ним – Нанси
30.01.2015 21:00 Тур – Аячо
30.01.2015 21:00 Лавал – Троа
30.01.2015 21:00 Ниор – Кретей
30.01.2015 21:00 Газелек Аячо – Клермон
30.01.2015 21:00 Шатору – Анже
30.01.2015 21:00 Сошо – Арле
30.01.2015 21:00 Авранше – Епинал
30.01.2015 21:00 Истр – Амиен СК
30.01.2015 21:00 Льо Поаре сюр Ви – Булон
30.01.2015 21:00 КА Бастия – Колмар
30.01.2015 21:00 Дюнкерк – Люкон
30.01.2015 21:00 Шамбли – Фрежу Сейнт Рафаел
30.01.2015 21:00 Ред Стар – Коломие
30.01.2015 21:00 Бург Перона – Консолат Марсилия
30.01.2015 21:00 Дордрехт – Хееренвеен
30.01.2015 21:00 Айндховен – Йонг ПСВ
30.01.2015 21:00 Фортуна Ситард – Ахил 29
30.01.2015 21:00 Волендам – Спарта Ротердам
30.01.2015 21:00 Еммен – ВВВ
30.01.2015 21:00 Алмере Сити – Телстар
30.01.2015 21:30 Клуб Брюж – КВ Остенде
30.01.2015 21:30 Екселсиор Виртон – Ломел Юнайтед
30.01.2015 21:30 Волфсбург – Байерн Мюнхен
30.01.2015 21:30 Бари 1908 – Фрозиноне
30.01.2015 21:30 Рил – Престатин Таун
30.01.2015 21:30 ПСЖ – Рен
30.01.2015 21:30 Страсбург – Париж
30.01.2015 21:45 АФК Борнемут – Уотфорд
30.01.2015 21:45 БК Панатинайкос – БК Галатасарай
30.01.2015 21:45 БК Барселона – БК Жалгирис Каунас
30.01.2015 21:45 БК Уникаха Малага – БК Фенербахче
30.01.2015 21:45 Венеция – Мантова
30.01.2015 21:45 Райо Валекано – Депортиво Ла Коруня
30.01.2015 21:45 Партик Тисъл – Сейнт Мирън
30.01.2015 22:00 Динамо Москва – Копенхаген
30.01.2015 22:30 Спортинг Брага – Морейрензе
30.01.2015 23:30 Уачипато – Кобресал
31.01.2015 00:00 Кюрасао – Аруба
31.01.2015 00:00 Атенас – Серо Ларго
31.01.2015 00:00 Норт Ийст Старс – Сан Хуан Яблотех
31.01.2015 00:30 Сол де Америка – Депортиво Капията
31.01.2015 00:30 Гуарани – Насионал Асунсион
31.01.2015 02:00 Каледония АИА – Дифенс Форс
31.01.2015 02:00 Депортес Икике – Сантяго Уондърърс
31.01.2015 02:10 Филаделфия 76 – Минесота Тимбъруулвс
31.01.2015 02:40 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Сакраменто Кингс
31.01.2015 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Торонто Раптърс
31.01.2015 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Хюстън Рокетс
31.01.2015 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
31.01.2015 03:10 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – ЛА Клипърс
31.01.2015 03:10 Маями Хийт – Далас Маверикс
31.01.2015 03:10 Естудиантес – Химнасия Ла Плата
31.01.2015 04:10 Юта Джаз – Голдън Стейт Уориърс
31.01.2015 05:40 Финикс Сънс – Чикаго Булс
31.01.2015 10:40 Серина Уилямс – Мария Шарапова
31.01.2015 11:00 Република Корея – Австралия
31.01.2015 12:00 Рома Примавера – Катания Примавера
31.01.2015 12:30 Бари Примавера – Лацио Примавера
31.01.2015 13:00 АЗАЛ – Нефтчи Баку
31.01.2015 13:30 Касъмпаша – Истанбул Башакшехир
31.01.2015 14:00 Аланияспор – Манисаспор
31.01.2015 14:00 Кайсериспор – Ордуспор
31.01.2015 14:15 Брентфорд – Мидълзбро
31.01.2015 14:30 Хъдърсфийлд Таун – Лийдс Юнайтед
31.01.2015 14:45 Хъл Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
31.01.2015 15:00 Теута Драч – Влазня Шкодра
31.01.2015 15:00 Кукъс – Елбасани
31.01.2015 15:00 Скендербеу Корча – Лячи
31.01.2015 15:00 Зоненхоф Гроссашпах – Унтерхахинг
31.01.2015 15:00 Ян Регенсбург – Борусия Дортмунд II
31.01.2015 15:00 Холщайн Кил – Щутгарт II
31.01.2015 15:00 Веен Висбаден – Ханза Рощок
31.01.2015 15:00 Халешер – Дуисбург
31.01.2015 15:00 Рот-Вайс Ерфурт – Енерги Котбус
31.01.2015 15:00 Кемницер – Фортуна Кьолн
31.01.2015 15:00 Оснабрюк – Арминия Билефелд
31.01.2015 15:00 Юрдинген – Кьолн II
31.01.2015 15:00 Ватеншайд 09 – Бохум II
31.01.2015 15:00 Рьодингхаусен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
31.01.2015 15:00 Паниониос – Пантракикос
31.01.2015 15:00 Оксер – Дижон
31.01.2015 15:30 Карпи Примавера – Модена Примавера
31.01.2015 15:30 Сампдория Примавера – Варезе Примавера
31.01.2015 15:30 Виртус Ланчано Примавера – Аталанта Примавера
31.01.2015 15:30 Ливорно Примавера – Тернана Примавера
31.01.2015 15:30 Емполи Примавера – Латина Примавера
31.01.2015 15:30 Фрозиноне Примавера – Авелино Примавера
31.01.2015 16:00 Ел Харач – КС Константин
31.01.2015 16:00 РК Арба – МК Оран
31.01.2015 16:00 Аталанта – Каляри
31.01.2015 16:00 Катания – Перуджа
31.01.2015 16:00 Карпи – Кротоне
31.01.2015 16:00 Болоня – Пескара
31.01.2015 16:00 Читадела – Трапани
31.01.2015 16:00 Бреша – Виртус Ентела
31.01.2015 16:00 Тернана – Виченца
31.01.2015 16:00 Латина – Ливорно
31.01.2015 16:00 Про Верчели – Модена
31.01.2015 16:00 Виртус Ланчано – Варезе
31.01.2015 16:00 Газиантепспор – Сивасспор
31.01.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Хановер 96
31.01.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Падерборн
31.01.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
31.01.2015 16:30 Щутгарт – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
31.01.2015 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Кьолн
31.01.2015 16:30 Кармартън Таун – Бангор Сити
31.01.2015 16:30 Конас Кий – Цефн Друидс
31.01.2015 16:30 Дъ Ню Сейнтс – Порт Толбът Таун
31.01.2015 16:30 Абъристуит Таун – Нютаун
31.01.2015 17:00 Моркамб – АФК Уимбълдън
31.01.2015 17:00 Нюпорт Каунти – Шрюсбъри Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Уикъмб Уондърърс – Портсмут
31.01.2015 17:00 Стивънидж – Оксфорд Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед – Мансфилд Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Дагенъм & Редбридж – Челтнъм Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Акрингтън Стенли – Нортхямптън Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Бъртън Албиън – Бъри
31.01.2015 17:00 Лутън Таун – Кембридж Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Екзитър Сити – Транмиър Роувърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Хартлипул Юнайтед – Плимут Аргайл
31.01.2015 17:00 Саутенд Юнайтед – Йорк Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Блекбърн Роувърс – Фулъм
31.01.2015 17:00 Блекпул – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
31.01.2015 17:00 Нотингам Форест – Милуол
31.01.2015 17:00 Ипсуич Таун – Уигън Атлетик
31.01.2015 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Норич Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Рединг – Шефилд Уензди
31.01.2015 17:00 Кардиф Сити – Дарби Каунти
31.01.2015 17:00 Болтън Уондърърс – Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Чарлтън Атлетик – Родъръм Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 ЖС Кабилия – УСМ Бел Абес
31.01.2015 17:00 МО Беджая – Шлеф
31.01.2015 17:00 АСМ Оран – Саура
31.01.2015 17:00 МК Алжир – Хюсеин Дей
31.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Тотнъм
31.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Бърнли
31.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Уест Хям Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Евертън
31.01.2015 17:00 Лейтън Ориент – Скънторп Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Честърфийлд – Донкастър Роувърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Питърбъро Юнайтед – Йоувил Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед – Суиндън Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Олдъм Атлетик – Нотс Каунти
31.01.2015 17:00 Брадфорд Сити – Колчестър Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Крю Александра – Милтън Кийнс Донс
31.01.2015 17:00 Ковънтри Сити – Рочдейл
31.01.2015 17:00 Кроули Таун – Престън Норт Енд
31.01.2015 17:00 Барнзли – Порт Вейл
31.01.2015 17:00 Реал Мадрид – Реал Сосиедад
31.01.2015 17:00 Неа Саламис – АПОЕЛ
31.01.2015 17:00 Глочестър Сити – Лоустофт Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Бароу – Бракли Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Гейнзбро Тринити – Харогейт Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Колуин Бей – Хеднесфорд Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Стейлбридж Селтик – Брадфорд Парк Авеню
31.01.2015 17:00 Филди – Чорли
31.01.2015 17:00 Гайзли – Хайд
31.01.2015 17:00 Лиймингтън – Сълихъл Муурс
31.01.2015 17:00 Норт Ферби Юнайтед – Уорчестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Бостън Юнайтед – Стокпорт Каунти
31.01.2015 17:00 Оксфорд Сити – Тамуърт
31.01.2015 17:00 Халифакс Таун – Барнет
31.01.2015 17:00 Кидърминстър Хариърс – Ийстлий
31.01.2015 17:00 Линкълн Сити – Довър Атлетик
31.01.2015 17:00 Дартфорд – Бристол Роувърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Олтринкам – Олдършот Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Гримзби Таун – АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс – Нънийтън Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Брейнтрий Таун – Макълсфилд Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Рексъм – Торки Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Уелинг Юнайтед – Честър
31.01.2015 17:00 Уокинг – Алфретън Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Саутпорт – Гейтсхед
31.01.2015 17:00 Госпорт Бъроу – Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Бишъпс Стортфорд – Стейнс Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед – Конкорд Рейнджърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Сътън Юнайтед – Фарнбъроу
31.01.2015 17:00 Уилдстоун – Хейс & Йединг
31.01.2015 17:00 Уестън-Супер-Меър – Хемел Хемпстед Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Ийстбърн Бъроу – Бат Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Челмсфорд Сити – Уайтхоук
31.01.2015 17:00 Бромли – Хавант & Уотърлуувил
31.01.2015 17:00 Бореъм Ууд – Басингстоук Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Белпър Таун – Стамфорд
31.01.2015 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед – Нантуич Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Марин – Кингс Лин Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Блайт Спартанс – Баруел
31.01.2015 17:00 Бъкстън – Рамсботъм Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Юнайтед ъф Манчестър – Илкестън
31.01.2015 17:00 Уъркингтън – Грантхям Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Уитби Таун – Ръшхол Олимпик
31.01.2015 17:00 Трафорд – Кързън Аштън
31.01.2015 17:00 Сторбридж – Матлок Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Уитън Албиън – Скелмърсдейл Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Фрикли Атлетик – Хейлзуен Таун
31.01.2015 17:00 Мъдъруел – Сейнт Джонстън
31.01.2015 17:00 Инвърнес КТ – Рос Каунти
31.01.2015 17:00 Дънди – Хамилтън Академикъл
31.01.2015 17:00 Каудънбийт – Куин ъф дъ Саут
31.01.2015 17:00 Фолкърк – Дъмбартън
31.01.2015 17:00 Хибърниън – Рейт Роувърс
31.01.2015 17:00 Странрар – Стърлинг Албиън
31.01.2015 17:00 Питърхед – Стенхаусмюър
31.01.2015 17:00 Еър Юнайтед – Дънфърмлин Атлетик
31.01.2015 17:00 Еърдриониънс – Брихин Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Форфар Атлетик – Грийнок Мортън
31.01.2015 17:00 Ийст Стърлингшър – Клайд
31.01.2015 17:00 Албиън Роувърс – Куинс Парк
31.01.2015 17:00 Арброут – Ийст Файв
31.01.2015 17:00 Берик Рейнджърс – Елгин Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Монтроуз – Анан Атлетик
31.01.2015 17:15 Калонис – Астерас Триполис
31.01.2015 17:30 Олимпик Марсилия – Евиан ТГ
31.01.2015 18:00 Аполония Фиер – Партизани Тирана
31.01.2015 18:00 Конго – ДР Конго
31.01.2015 18:30 Анталияспор – Кършияка
31.01.2015 19:00 ЕС Сетиф – Ел Юлма
31.01.2015 19:00 Спортинг Шарлероа – Генк
31.01.2015 19:00 Ейбар – Атлетико Мадрид
31.01.2015 19:00 Понферадина – Спортинг Хихон
31.01.2015 19:00 Албасете – Тенерифе
31.01.2015 19:00 Сабадел – Барселона II
31.01.2015 19:00 Дженоа – Фиорентина
31.01.2015 19:00 Агия Напа – Ермис
31.01.2015 19:00 Бенфика – Боависта
31.01.2015 19:00 Карабюкспор – Фенербахче
31.01.2015 19:15 Нумансия – Реал Бетис
31.01.2015 19:30 Челси – Манчестър Сити
31.01.2015 19:30 Байер Леверкузен – Борусия Дортмунд
31.01.2015 19:30 ПАОК – Панайтоликос
31.01.2015 19:30 Насионал Мадейра – Белененсеш
31.01.2015 19:30 ПСВ – Вилем II
31.01.2015 19:30 Алоа Атлетик – Харт ъф Мидлотиън
31.01.2015 20:30 Десел Спорт – АШ Ойпен
31.01.2015 20:45 Грьонинген – Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
31.01.2015 20:45 Екселсиор – НАК Бреда
31.01.2015 21:00 Ваасланд-Беверен – Мехелен
31.01.2015 21:00 Мускрон-Перювелс – Кортрийк
31.01.2015 21:00 Вестерло – Серкъл Брюж
31.01.2015 21:00 Сересиен – СФ Руселаре
31.01.2015 21:00 Антверп – Волуве-Завентем
31.01.2015 21:00 Тюбиз – Хaйст
31.01.2015 21:00 ОХ Льовен – Патро Ейсден
31.01.2015 21:00 Монс – Геел
31.01.2015 21:00 Дъ Стронгест – Университарио Кобия
31.01.2015 21:00 Тунис – Екваториална Гвинея
31.01.2015 21:00 Гранада – Елче
31.01.2015 21:00 Леганес – Лягостера
31.01.2015 21:00 Мирандес – Расинг Сантандер
31.01.2015 21:00 Ланс – Бастия
31.01.2015 21:00 Нант – Лил
31.01.2015 21:00 Лориен – Монпелие
31.01.2015 21:00 Метц – Ница
31.01.2015 21:00 Тулуза – Реймс
31.01.2015 21:00 Унион Ла Калера – Унион Еспаньола
31.01.2015 21:45 Рома – Емполи
31.01.2015 21:45 Твенте – Камбур
31.01.2015 22:00 Лас Палмас – Майорка
31.01.2015 22:00 Виктория Ла Сейба – Вида
31.01.2015 22:00 Универсидад де Консепсион – Кобрелоа
31.01.2015 22:15 Пенафиел – Витория Гимараеш
31.01.2015 23:00 УЕС – Атлетико Марте
31.01.2015 23:00 Селта де Виго – Кордоба
31.01.2015 23:30 Универсидад Чили – Антофагаста
01.02.2015 02:00 Аудакс Италиано – Палестино
01.02.2015 02:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Сакраменто Кингс
01.02.2015 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Далас Маверикс
01.02.2015 02:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Торонто Раптърс
01.02.2015 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Филаделфия 76
01.02.2015 02:40 Детройт Пистънс – Хюстън Рокетс
01.02.2015 03:00 Маратон – Мотагуа
01.02.2015 03:00 Сан Маркос – Барнечея
01.02.2015 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Оклахома Сити Тъндър
01.02.2015 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс
01.02.2015 03:40 Милуоки Бъкс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
01.02.2015 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс – Шарлът Хорнетс
01.02.2015 04:10 Сан Антонио Спърс – ЛА Клипърс
01.02.2015 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Финикс Сънс
01.02.2015 08:00 Мелбърн Сити – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
01.02.2015 12:00 Ювентус Примавера – Трапани Примавера
01.02.2015 13:00 Леванте – Атлетик Клуб
01.02.2015 13:00 Осасуна – Реал Сарагоса
01.02.2015 13:00 Коняспор – Ескишехирспор
01.02.2015 13:00 Генчлербирлиги – Ризеспор
01.02.2015 13:30 Сасуоло – Интер
01.02.2015 13:30 Болуспор – Газиантеп ББ
01.02.2015 13:30 Гиресунспор – Самсунспор
01.02.2015 13:30 Фейенорд – АДО Ден Хааг
01.02.2015 15:00 Майнц 05 II – Щутгартер Кикерс
01.02.2015 15:00 Пройсен Мюнстер – Динамо Дрезден
01.02.2015 15:00 Панатинайкос – Платаниас
01.02.2015 15:00 Еърбъс ЮК – Бала Таун
01.02.2015 15:00 Каен – Сент Етиен
01.02.2015 15:30 Арсенал – Астън Вила
01.02.2015 15:30 Локерен – Гент
01.02.2015 15:30 Расинг Мехелен – Синт Тройден
01.02.2015 15:30 Читадела Примавера – Сасуоло Примавера
01.02.2015 15:30 Витес – Аякс
01.02.2015 15:30 Утрехт – ПЕК Цволе
01.02.2015 16:00 Ендрахт Аалст – Уайт Стар Брюксел
01.02.2015 16:00 Торино – Сампдория
01.02.2015 16:00 Палермо – Елас Верона
01.02.2015 16:00 Киево – Наполи
01.02.2015 16:00 Чезена – Лацио
01.02.2015 16:00 Удинезе – Ювентус
01.02.2015 16:00 Омония Никозия – Докса Катокопия
01.02.2015 16:00 Отело – Анортозис
01.02.2015 16:00 Бешикташ – Мерсин Идманюрду
01.02.2015 16:00 Аданаспор – Шанлъурфаспор
01.02.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Херта БШК
01.02.2015 17:00 Бристол Сити – Флийтууд Таун
01.02.2015 17:15 Левадиакос – Ксанти
01.02.2015 17:15 ПАС Янина – Керкира
01.02.2015 17:45 АЗ – Хераклес
01.02.2015 18:00 Саутхямптън – Суонзи Сити
01.02.2015 18:00 Гана – Гвинея
01.02.2015 18:00 Алмерия – Хетафе
01.02.2015 18:00 Рекреативо Уелва – Депортиво Алавес
01.02.2015 18:00 Херона – Алкоркон
01.02.2015 18:00 АЕЛ – АЕК Ларнака
01.02.2015 18:00 Рио Аве – Ещорил
01.02.2015 18:00 Академика – Маритимо
01.02.2015 18:00 Жил Висенте – Витория Сетубал
01.02.2015 18:00 Бордо – Гингам
01.02.2015 18:30 Аугсбург – Хофенхайм
01.02.2015 18:30 Алтънорду – Буджаспор
01.02.2015 19:00 Андерлехт – Зулте Варегем
01.02.2015 19:15 Реал Валядолид – Луго
01.02.2015 19:30 Верия – Олимпиакос Пирея
01.02.2015 20:00 Уолсол – Джилингам
01.02.2015 20:00 Севиля – Еспаньол
01.02.2015 20:00 Ароука – Спортинг КП
01.02.2015 20:00 Галатасарай – Бурсаспор
01.02.2015 20:10 Бостън Селтикс – Маями Хийт
01.02.2015 21:00 Лиерс – Стандарт Лиеж
01.02.2015 21:00 Насионал Потоси – Реал Потоси
01.02.2015 21:00 Кот д Ивоар – Алжир
01.02.2015 21:00 О'Хигинс – Коло Коло
01.02.2015 21:10 Ню Йорк Никс – ЛА Лейкърс
01.02.2015 21:45 Милан – Парма
01.02.2015 22:00 Вилстерман – Ориенте Петролеро
01.02.2015 22:00 Барселона – Виляреал
01.02.2015 22:00 Монако – Олимпик Лион
01.02.2015 22:15 Порто – Пасош де Ферейра
01.02.2015 23:00 Парилас Уан – Хондурас Прогресо
01.02.2015 23:15 Клуб Университарио – Боливар
01.02.2015 23:30 Универсидад Католика – Нубленсе
02.02.2015 00:00 Платенсе – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
02.02.2015 00:00 Олимпия Тегусигалпа – Реал Еспаня
02.02.2015 01:30 Блуминг – Сан Хосе
02.02.2015 01:40 Сиатъл Сийхоукс – Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс
03.02.2015 21:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Шалке 04
03.02.2015 21:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Фрайбург
03.02.2015 21:00 Хановер 96 – Майнц 05
03.02.2015 21:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Волфсбург
04.02.2015 21:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Аугсбург
04.02.2015 21:00 Хофенхайм – Вердер Бремен
04.02.2015 21:00 Херта БШК – Байер Леверкузен
04.02.2015 21:00 Кьолн – Щутгарт
04.02.2015 21:00 Падерборн – Хамбургер ШФ
06.02.2015 21:30 Шалке 04 – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
07.02.2015 16:30 Волфсбург – Хофенхайм
07.02.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Херта БШК
07.02.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Борусия Дортмунд
07.02.2015 16:30 Щутгарт – Байерн Мюнхен
07.02.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Падерборн
07.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Челси
07.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Уест Бромич Албиън
07.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Ливърпул
07.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
07.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Хъл Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
07.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Арсенал
07.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Съндърланд
07.02.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Саутхямптън
07.02.2015 19:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Хановер 96
08.02.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Байер Леверкузен
08.02.2015 18:30 Аугсбург – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
10.02.2015 21:45 Арсенал – Лестър Сити
10.02.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Астън Вила
10.02.2015 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Бърнли
10.02.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.02.2015 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
10.02.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Тотнъм
10.02.2015 22:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Суонзи Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Челси – Евертън
11.02.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Съндърланд – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
13.02.2015 21:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Майнц 05
14.02.2015 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Хамбургер ШФ
14.02.2015 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Волфсбург
14.02.2015 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Кьолн
14.02.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Щутгарт
14.02.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Аугсбург
14.02.2015 19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Шалке 04
15.02.2015 16:30 Херта БШК – Фрайбург
15.02.2015 18:30 Хановер 96 – Падерборн
17.02.2015 21:45 Шахтьор Донецк – Байерн Мюнхен
17.02.2015 21:45 ПСЖ – Челси
18.02.2015 21:45 Шалке 04 – Реал Мадрид
18.02.2015 21:45 Базел – Порто
19.02.2015 20:00 ПСВ – Зенит
19.02.2015 20:00 Рома – Фейенорд
19.02.2015 20:00 Трабзонспор – Наполи
19.02.2015 20:00 Днепър Днепропетровск – Олимпиакос Пирея
19.02.2015 20:00 Волфсбург – Спортинг КП
19.02.2015 20:00 Торино – Атлетик Клуб
19.02.2015 20:00 Олборг – Клуб Брюж
19.02.2015 20:00 Йънг Бойс – Евертън
19.02.2015 22:05 Селтик – Интер
19.02.2015 22:05 Тотнъм – Фиорентина
19.02.2015 22:05 Ливърпул – Бешикташ
19.02.2015 22:05 Виляреал – Залцбург
19.02.2015 22:05 Гингам – Динамо Киев
19.02.2015 22:05 Андерлехт – Динамо Москва
19.02.2015 22:05 Аякс – Легия Варшава
19.02.2015 22:05 Севиля – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
20.02.2015 21:30 Щутгарт – Борусия Дортмунд
21.02.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Вердер Бремен
21.02.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
21.02.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Байер Леверкузен
21.02.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Хофенхайм
21.02.2015 16:30 Падерборн – Байерн Мюнхен
21.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Стоук Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Челси – Бърнли
21.02.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Арсенал
21.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Лестър Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
21.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Ливърпул
21.02.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Бромич Албиън
21.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Уест Хям Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Уъркингтън – Матлок Таун
21.02.2015 17:00 Сторбридж – Рамсботъм Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Стамфорд – Трафорд
21.02.2015 17:00 Ръшхол Олимпик – Блайт Спартанс
21.02.2015 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед – Кингс Лин Таун
21.02.2015 19:30 Кьолн – Хановер 96
22.02.2015 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
22.02.2015 18:30 Волфсбург – Херта БШК
24.02.2015 21:45 Манчестър Сити – Барселона
24.02.2015 21:45 Ювентус – Борусия Дортмунд
25.02.2015 21:45 Байер Леверкузен – Атлетико Мадрид
25.02.2015 21:45 Арсенал – Монако
26.02.2015 19:00 Зенит – ПСВ
26.02.2015 19:00 Динамо Москва – Андерлехт
26.02.2015 20:00 Интер – Селтик
26.02.2015 20:00 Фиорентина – Тотнъм
26.02.2015 20:00 Бешикташ – Ливърпул
26.02.2015 20:00 Залцбург – Виляреал
26.02.2015 20:00 Динамо Киев – Гингам
26.02.2015 20:00 Легия Варшава – Аякс
26.02.2015 20:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Севиля
26.02.2015 22:05 Фейенорд – Рома
26.02.2015 22:05 Наполи – Трабзонспор
26.02.2015 22:05 Олимпиакос Пирея – Днепър Днепропетровск
26.02.2015 22:05 Спортинг КП – Волфсбург
26.02.2015 22:05 Атлетик Клуб – Торино
26.02.2015 22:05 Клуб Брюж – Олборг
26.02.2015 22:05 Евертън – Йънг Бойс
27.02.2015 21:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Кьолн
28.02.2015 15:30 Черно море – Славия
28.02.2015 15:30 Левски – Хасково
28.02.2015 15:30 Литекс – Лудогорец
28.02.2015 15:30 Ботев Пловдив – Марек
28.02.2015 15:30 Берое – Локомотив Пловдив
28.02.2015 15:30 Локомотив София – ЦСКА
28.02.2015 16:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Шалке 04
28.02.2015 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Фрайбург
28.02.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Майнц 05
28.02.2015 16:30 Хановер 96 – Щутгарт
28.02.2015 16:30 Херта БШК – Аугсбург
28.02.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Евертън
28.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Суонзи Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Челси
28.02.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Съндърланд
28.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Астън Вила
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Кристъл Палас
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Саутхямптън
28.02.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Хъл Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Тотнъм
28.02.2015 19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Хамбургер ШФ
01.03.2015 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Падерборн
01.03.2015 18:30 Вердер Бремен – Волфсбург
03.03.2015 21:45 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Челси
03.03.2015 21:45 Астън Вила – Уест Бромич Албиън
03.03.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Съндърланд
03.03.2015 21:45 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Арсенал
03.03.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Кристъл Палас
03.03.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Бърнли
04.03.2015 21:45 Тотнъм – Суонзи Сити
04.03.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Евертън
04.03.2015 21:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
04.03.2015 21:45 Манчестър Сити – Лестър Сити
06.03.2015 21:30 Щутгарт – Херта БШК
07.03.2015 15:30 Локомотив София – Черно море
07.03.2015 15:30 ЦСКА – Берое
07.03.2015 15:30 Локомотив Пловдив – Ботев Пловдив
07.03.2015 15:30 Марек – Литекс
07.03.2015 15:30 Лудогорец – Левски
07.03.2015 15:30 Хасково – Славия
07.03.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Хофенхайм
07.03.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Волфсбург
07.03.2015 16:30 Хановер 96 – Байерн Мюнхен
07.03.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Вердер Бремен
07.03.2015 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Борусия Дортмунд
07.03.2015 19:30 Майнц 05 – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
08.03.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
08.03.2015 18:30 Падерборн – Байер Леверкузен
10.03.2015 21:45 Порто – Базел
10.03.2015 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Шалке 04
11.03.2015 19:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Шахтьор Донецк
11.03.2015 21:45 Челси – ПСЖ
13.03.2015 21:30 Байер Леверкузен – Щутгарт
14.03.2015 15:30 Берое – Локомотив София
14.03.2015 15:30 Ботев Пловдив – ЦСКА
14.03.2015 15:30 Литекс – Локомотив Пловдив
14.03.2015 15:30 Левски – Марек
14.03.2015 15:30 Славия – Лудогорец
14.03.2015 15:30 Черно море – Хасково
14.03.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Майнц 05
14.03.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Хамбургер ШФ
14.03.2015 16:30 Херта БШК – Шалке 04
14.03.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Байерн Мюнхен
14.03.2015 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Падерборн
14.03.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Хям Юнайтед
14.03.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Манчестър Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Челси – Саутхямптън
14.03.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
14.03.2015 17:00 Евертън – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
14.03.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Хъл Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Тотнъм
14.03.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Астън Вила
14.03.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Ливърпул
14.03.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Стоук Сити
14.03.2015 19:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Кьолн
15.03.2015 16:30 Волфсбург – Фрайбург
15.03.2015 18:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Хановер 96
17.03.2015 21:45 Атлетико Мадрид – Байер Леверкузен
17.03.2015 21:45 Монако – Арсенал
18.03.2015 21:45 Барселона – Манчестър Сити
18.03.2015 21:45 Борусия Дортмунд – Ювентус
20.03.2015 21:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Херта БШК
21.03.2015 16:30 Хановер 96 – Борусия Дортмунд
21.03.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Аугсбург
21.03.2015 16:30 Щутгарт – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
21.03.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Вердер Бремен
21.03.2015 16:30 Падерборн – Хофенхайм
21.03.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Суонзи Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Челси
21.03.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Бромич Албиън
21.03.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Арсенал
21.03.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Евертън
21.03.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Съндърланд
21.03.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Лестър Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Кристъл Палас
21.03.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Бърнли
21.03.2015 19:30 Шалке 04 – Байер Леверкузен
22.03.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Волфсбург
22.03.2015 18:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
04.04.2015 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Хамбургер ШФ
04.04.2015 16:30 Волфсбург – Щутгарт
04.04.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Шалке 04
04.04.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
04.04.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Майнц 05
04.04.2015 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Хановер 96
04.04.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Кьолн
04.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Ливърпул
04.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Тотнъм
04.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Саутхямптън
04.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
04.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Хъл Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Астън Вила
04.04.2015 18:30 Херта БШК – Падерборн
04.04.2015 19:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Байерн Мюнхен
10.04.2015 21:30 Хановер 96 – Херта БШК
11.04.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Фрайбург
11.04.2015 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Борусия Дортмунд
11.04.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Байер Леверкузен
11.04.2015 16:30 Падерборн – Аугсбург
11.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Арсенал
11.04.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
11.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Манчестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Челси
11.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Хъл Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Кристъл Палас
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Лестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Астън Вила
11.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Евертън
11.04.2015 19:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Волфсбург
11.04.2015 21:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12.04.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Хофенхайм
12.04.2015 18:30 Щутгарт – Вердер Бремен
17.04.2015 01:00 Фрайбург – Майнц 05
17.04.2015 01:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Падерборн
17.04.2015 01:00 Байер Леверкузен – Хановер 96
17.04.2015 01:00 Волфсбург – Шалке 04
17.04.2015 01:00 Аугсбург – Щутгарт
17.04.2015 01:00 Хофенхайм – Байерн Мюнхен
17.04.2015 01:00 Херта БШК – Кьолн
17.04.2015 01:00 Вердер Бремен – Хамбургер ШФ
17.04.2015 01:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
18.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Съндърланд
18.04.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
18.04.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Уест Бромич Албиън
18.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Бърнли
18.04.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Ливърпул
18.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Саутхямптън
18.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Тотнъм
18.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
24.04.2015 01:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Херта БШК
24.04.2015 01:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24.04.2015 01:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Волфсбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Майнц 05 – Шалке 04
24.04.2015 01:00 Хановер 96 – Хофенхайм
24.04.2015 01:00 Щутгарт – Фрайбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Хамбургер ШФ – Аугсбург
24.04.2015 01:00 Кьолн – Байер Леверкузен
24.04.2015 01:00 Падерборн – Вердер Бремен
25.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Челси
25.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Лестър Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Хъл Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Астън Вила
25.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Ливърпул
25.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Тотнъм
25.04.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Уест Хям Юнайтед
02.05.2015 01:00 Шалке 04 – Щутгарт
02.05.2015 01:00 Байер Леверкузен – Байерн Мюнхен
02.05.2015 01:00 Волфсбург – Хановер 96
02.05.2015 01:00 Майнц 05 – Хамбургер ШФ
02.05.2015 01:00 Аугсбург – Кьолн
02.05.2015 01:00 Хофенхайм – Борусия Дортмунд
02.05.2015 01:00 Херта БШК – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
02.05.2015 01:00 Вердер Бремен – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
02.05.2015 01:00 Фрайбург – Падерборн
02.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Евертън
02.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Кристъл Палас
02.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Арсенал
02.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
02.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
02.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Бърнли
02.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Стоук Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Саутхямптън
08.05.2015 01:00 Байерн Мюнхен – Аугсбург
08.05.2015 01:00 Борусия Дортмунд – Херта БШК
08.05.2015 01:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Байер Леверкузен
08.05.2015 01:00 Хановер 96 – Вердер Бремен
08.05.2015 01:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Хофенхайм
08.05.2015 01:00 Щутгарт – Майнц 05
08.05.2015 01:00 Хамбургер ШФ – Фрайбург
08.05.2015 01:00 Кьолн – Шалке 04
08.05.2015 01:00 Падерборн – Волфсбург
09.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Суонзи Сити
09.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Уест Хям Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Ливърпул
09.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Съндърланд
09.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Бърнли
09.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Тотнъм
09.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Бромич Албиън
09.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
09.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Саутхямптън
16.05.2015 16:30 Шалке 04 – Падерборн
16.05.2015 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Хофенхайм
16.05.2015 16:30 Волфсбург – Борусия Дортмунд
16.05.2015 16:30 Майнц 05 – Кьолн
16.05.2015 16:30 Аугсбург – Хановер 96
16.05.2015 16:30 Херта БШК – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16.05.2015 16:30 Вердер Бремен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
16.05.2015 16:30 Фрайбург – Байерн Мюнхен
16.05.2015 16:30 Щутгарт – Хамбургер ШФ
16.05.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Стоук Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Кристъл Палас
16.05.2015 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
16.05.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Астън Вила
16.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Лестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Евертън
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Челси
16.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Хъл Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Сити
23.05.2015 16:30 Падерборн – Щутгарт
23.05.2015 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Майнц 05
23.05.2015 16:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Вердер Бремен
23.05.2015 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Аугсбург
23.05.2015 16:30 Хофенхайм – Херта БШК
23.05.2015 16:30 Хановер 96 – Фрайбург
23.05.2015 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Байер Леверкузен
23.05.2015 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Шалке 04
23.05.2015 16:30 Кьолн – Волфсбург
24.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Ливърпул
24.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Бромич Албиън
24.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Бърнли
24.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Съндърланд
24.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Суонзи Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Тотнъм
24.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
24.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Саутхямптън
24.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Хям Юнайтед
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II