Календар

Септември 2016
П В С Ч П С Н
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
28.09.2016 18:30 СДЖК – КуПС
28.09.2016 18:45 Погон Шчечин – Ягелония Бялисток
28.09.2016 19:00 Ел Шаркия – Ал Масри
28.09.2016 19:00 Флора – Търва
28.09.2016 19:00 Брейдаблик (19) – Аякс (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 ХИК (19) – Корк Сити (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Виторул (19) – Шериф (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Зрински (19) – Цюрих (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Розенборг (19) – АИК (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Домжале (19) – Чукарички (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Нитра (19) – Малага (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Пушкаш Академия (19) – ПАОК (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Селтик (19) – Манчестър Сити (19)
28.09.2016 19:00 Реал Гарсиласо – Унион Комерсио
28.09.2016 19:00 Санта Клара – Варзим
28.09.2016 19:00 Пенафиел – Витория Гимараеш II
28.09.2016 19:00 Спортинг Брага II – Деспортиво Авеш
28.09.2016 19:15 НД Горица – Копер
28.09.2016 20:00 Нюкьобинг – Фремад Амагер
28.09.2016 20:00 Скиве – Вейле
28.09.2016 20:00 Портимоненсе – Порто II
28.09.2016 20:15 Итихад Хемисет – Итихад Танжер
28.09.2016 20:30 Ал Фахахеел – Ал Араби Кувейт
28.09.2016 20:30 Ал Сулайбихат – Ал Кувейт
28.09.2016 20:30 Фрий Стейт Старс – Кайзер Чийфс
28.09.2016 20:30 Голдън Ероус – Суперспорт Юнайтед
28.09.2016 20:30 Барока – Чипа Юнайтед
28.09.2016 21:15 Хуан Аурих – Мелгар
28.09.2016 21:30 Глейсис Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед Гибралтар
28.09.2016 21:30 Катания – Фонди
28.09.2016 21:30 Лейда Еспортиу – Ла Оспиталет
28.09.2016 21:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Норич Сити
28.09.2016 21:45 Ковънтри Сити – АФК Уимбълдън
28.09.2016 21:45 Грейс Атлетик – Лоустофт Таун
28.09.2016 21:45 Лидърхед – Стейнс Таун
28.09.2016 21:45 Арсенал – Базел
28.09.2016 21:45 Лудогорец – ПСЖ
28.09.2016 21:45 Бешикташ – Динамо Киев
28.09.2016 21:45 Наполи – Бенфика
28.09.2016 21:45 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Барселона
28.09.2016 21:45 Селтик – Манчестър Сити
28.09.2016 21:45 Атлетико Мадрид – Байерн Мюнхен
28.09.2016 21:45 Ростов – ПСВ
28.09.2016 22:00 Депортиво Сулия – Сулия
28.09.2016 22:00 Ал Ахли Кайро – Вади Дегла
28.09.2016 22:30 Петаре – Атлетико Венецуела
28.09.2016 22:30 Естудиантес де Каракас – Каракас
28.09.2016 22:30 Дифаа Ел Джадида – РС Беркан
28.09.2016 23:00 Португеса Акаригуа – Минерос де Гуаяна
28.09.2016 23:30 Комерсиантес Унидос – Алианса Лима
29.09.2016 00:00 Депортиво Лара – Арагуа
29.09.2016 00:00 Депортиво Ансоатеги – Самора
29.09.2016 00:00 Монагас – Урена
29.09.2016 01:00 Комуникасьонес – Миктлан
29.09.2016 01:15 Хуниор – Уондърърс
29.09.2016 01:15 Шапекоенсе – Индепендиенте
29.09.2016 01:30 Атлетико Минейро – Ювентуд
29.09.2016 01:30 Сантос Сао Пауло – Интернасионал
29.09.2016 02:00 Карабобо – Трухилянос
29.09.2016 02:00 Енвигадо – Бояка Чико
29.09.2016 02:30 Депортиво Тачира – Лянерос де Гуанаре
29.09.2016 02:30 Торонто – Орландо Сити
29.09.2016 02:30 ДС Юнайтед – Кълъмбъс Крю
29.09.2016 02:30 Монреал Импакт – Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
29.09.2016 03:00 Реал Потоси – Боливар
29.09.2016 03:00 Минесота Линкс – Финикс Меркюри
29.09.2016 03:00 Плаза Амадор – Тигрес УАНЛ
29.09.2016 03:00 Далас – Сучитепекес
29.09.2016 03:30 Блуминг – Сан Хосе
29.09.2016 03:45 Гремио – Палмейрас
29.09.2016 03:45 Коринтианс – Крузейро
29.09.2016 03:45 Фламенго – Палестино
29.09.2016 03:45 Белграно – Куритиба
29.09.2016 03:45 Санта Крус – Меделин
29.09.2016 05:00 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Чикаго Скай
29.09.2016 05:00 Ванкувър Уайткапс – Сентрал
29.09.2016 05:00 Монтерей – Дон Боско
29.09.2016 05:30 Сиатъл Саундърс – Чикаго Файър
29.09.2016 12:00 Чита – Смена Комсомолск
29.09.2016 12:00 Зенит Иркутск – Сахалин
29.09.2016 16:00 Петроджет – Асван
29.09.2016 18:00 Карл Цайс Йена – Енерги Котбус
29.09.2016 18:00 Ел Геиш – Исмайли
29.09.2016 18:00 Ал Шабаб Кувейт – Ал Тадамон
29.09.2016 18:00 Астана – Йънг Бойс
29.09.2016 18:00 Габала – Майнц 05
29.09.2016 19:00 ХБ Кьоге – Хелсингер
29.09.2016 20:00 Слован Либерец – ПАОК
29.09.2016 20:00 Фиорентина – Карабах
29.09.2016 20:00 Спарта Прага – Интер
29.09.2016 20:00 Апоел Беер Шева – Саутхямптън
29.09.2016 20:00 Стяуа Букурещ – Виляреал
29.09.2016 20:00 Цюрих – Османлъспор
29.09.2016 20:00 Селта де Виго – Панатинайкос
29.09.2016 20:00 Аякс – Стандарт Лиеж
29.09.2016 20:00 Шахтьор Донецк – Спортинг Брага
29.09.2016 20:00 Гент – Коняспор
29.09.2016 20:00 Краснодар – Ница
29.09.2016 20:00 Шалке 04 – Залцбург
29.09.2016 21:00 Ал Насър Тааден – Замалек
29.09.2016 22:05 Фенербахче – Фейенорд
29.09.2016 22:05 Манчестър Юнайтед – Заря
29.09.2016 22:05 Олимпиакос Пирея – АПОЕЛ
29.09.2016 22:05 Сент Етиен – Андерлехт
29.09.2016 22:05 Дъндалк – Макаби Тел Авив
29.09.2016 22:05 Зенит – АЗ
29.09.2016 22:05 Рома – Астра
29.09.2016 22:05 Аустрия Виена – Виктория Пилзен
29.09.2016 22:05 Генк – Сасуоло
29.09.2016 22:05 Атлетик Клуб – Рапид Виена
29.09.2016 23:30 Дефенсор Ла Бокана – Сесар Вайехо
30.09.2016 01:00 Вилстерман – Гуабира
30.09.2016 03:00 Клуб Университарио – Насионал Потоси
30.09.2016 03:25 Синсинати Бенгалс – Маями Долфинс
30.09.2016 03:30 Спорт Бойс Уорнес – Ориенте Петролеро
30.09.2016 17:00 Мисър Лел Макаса – ЕНППИ
30.09.2016 18:30 ХИФК – ХЯК
30.09.2016 19:30 Аустрия Лустенау – Флоридсдорфер АК
30.09.2016 19:30 Винер Нойщат – Блау - Вайс Линц
30.09.2016 19:30 Капфенбергер ШФ – Хорн
30.09.2016 19:30 ЛАСК Линц – Лиеферинг
30.09.2016 19:30 Ерцгебирге Ауе – Бохум
30.09.2016 19:30 Нюрнберг – Унион Берлин
30.09.2016 19:30 Зандхаузен – Динамо Дрезден
30.09.2016 19:30 Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари – Ел Дакелйх
30.09.2016 21:00 БК Реал Мадрид – БК Уникаха Малага
30.09.2016 21:00 Ним – Бург ан Брес
30.09.2016 21:00 Лавал – Клермон
30.09.2016 21:00 Амиен СК – Троа
30.09.2016 21:00 Тур – Газелек Аячо
30.09.2016 21:00 Реймс – Оксер
30.09.2016 21:00 Ниор – Орлеан
30.09.2016 21:00 Аячо – Брест
30.09.2016 21:00 Ланс – Ред Стар
30.09.2016 21:00 ПЕК Цволе – АДО Ден Хааг
30.09.2016 21:30 Ватенс – Вакер Инсбрук
30.09.2016 21:30 РБ Лайпциг – Аугсбург
30.09.2016 21:30 Бреша – Бари 1908
30.09.2016 21:45 Реал Сосиедад – Реал Бетис
30.09.2016 21:45 Рен – Гингам
30.09.2016 21:45 Мъдъруел – Хартс
30.09.2016 22:00 Евертън – Кристъл Палас
30.09.2016 22:00 Ел Ентаг Ел Харби – Ал Мокавлун
30.09.2016 22:30 Тондела – Пасош де Ферейра
01.10.2016 03:00 Минесота Линкс – Финикс Меркюри
01.10.2016 03:00 Хюстън Динамо – Ню Йорк Сити
01.10.2016 05:00 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Чикаго Скай
01.10.2016 12:00 Том Томск – Урал
01.10.2016 13:45 Рио Аве – Ещорил
01.10.2016 14:00 Хановер 96 – Санкт Паули
01.10.2016 14:00 Фортуна Дюселдорф – Карлсруе ШК
01.10.2016 14:00 Гранада – Леганес
01.10.2016 14:15 Дънди – Селтик
01.10.2016 14:30 Суонзи Сити – Ливърпул
01.10.2016 14:30 Криля Советов – Анжи
01.10.2016 14:45 Фулъм – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
01.10.2016 15:00 ПС Кеми – СДЖК
01.10.2016 16:00 СПАЛ – Салернитана
01.10.2016 16:00 Авелино – Про Верчели
01.10.2016 16:00 Фрозиноне – Перуджа
01.10.2016 16:00 Беневенто – Новара
01.10.2016 16:00 Трапани – Читадела
01.10.2016 16:00 Виртус Ентела – Виченца
01.10.2016 16:00 Тернана – Елас Верона
01.10.2016 16:00 Страсбург – Валансиен
01.10.2016 16:30 Инголщат – Хофенхайм
01.10.2016 16:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Кьолн
01.10.2016 16:30 Херта БШК – Хамбургер ШФ
01.10.2016 16:30 Дармщат 98 – Вердер Бремен
01.10.2016 16:30 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
01.10.2016 17:00 Лийдс Юнайтед – Барнзли
01.10.2016 17:00 Престън Норт Енд – Астън Вила
01.10.2016 17:00 Шефилд Уензди – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
01.10.2016 17:00 Рединг – Дарби Каунти
01.10.2016 17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
01.10.2016 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Блекбърн Роувърс
01.10.2016 17:00 Ипсуич Таун – Хъдърсфийлд Таун
01.10.2016 17:00 Бристол Сити – Нотингам Форест
01.10.2016 17:00 Бъртън Албиън – Кардиф Сити
01.10.2016 17:00 Брентфорд – Уигън Атлетик
01.10.2016 17:00 Волфсбергер АК – Райндорф Алтах
01.10.2016 17:00 Уотфорд – АФК Борнемут
01.10.2016 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Бромич Албиън
01.10.2016 17:00 Хъл Сити – Челси
01.10.2016 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Мидълзбро
01.10.2016 17:00 Флуминензе – Спорт Ресифе
01.10.2016 17:00 Уеска – Алмерия
01.10.2016 17:00 Сътън Юнайтед – Гайзли
01.10.2016 17:00 Саутпорт – Бромли
01.10.2016 17:00 Гейтсхед – Торки Юнайтед
01.10.2016 17:00 Макълсфилд Таун – Норт Ферби Юнайтед
01.10.2016 17:00 Линкълн Сити – Брейнтрий Таун
01.10.2016 17:00 Честър – Довър Атлетик
01.10.2016 17:00 Бореъм Ууд – Рексъм
01.10.2016 17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс – Бароу
01.10.2016 17:00 Уокинг – Ийстлий
01.10.2016 17:00 Йорк Сити – Олдършот Таун
01.10.2016 17:00 Мейдстоун Юнайтед – Сълихъл Муурс
01.10.2016 17:00 Локомотив Москва – Арсенал Тула
01.10.2016 17:00 Целе – Алуминий
01.10.2016 17:00 Хамилтън Академикъл – Инвърнес КТ
01.10.2016 17:00 Рейнджърс – Партик Тисъл
01.10.2016 17:00 Рос Каунти – Сейнт Джонстън
01.10.2016 17:00 Килмарнък – Абърдийн
01.10.2016 17:15 Севиля – Депортиво Алавес
01.10.2016 18:00 Шавеш – Белененсеш
01.10.2016 18:00 ПСЖ – Бордо
01.10.2016 18:45 Вадуц – Сион
01.10.2016 19:00 Луго – Майорка
01.10.2016 19:00 Алкоркон – Елче
01.10.2016 19:00 Химнастик Тарагона – Севиля II
01.10.2016 19:00 Пескара – Киево
01.10.2016 19:00 Копер – Рудар Велене
01.10.2016 19:30 Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс – Норич Сити
01.10.2016 19:30 Адмира – Матерсбург
01.10.2016 19:30 Байер Леверкузен – Борусия Дортмунд
01.10.2016 19:30 Осасуна – Лас Палмас
01.10.2016 19:30 Дагенъм & Редбридж – Транмиър Роувърс
01.10.2016 19:30 Терек Грозни – Оренбург
01.10.2016 19:30 Витес – Грьонинген
01.10.2016 20:00 БК Естудиантес – БК Кахасол Севиля
01.10.2016 20:15 Витория Гимараеш – Спортинг КП
01.10.2016 20:30 Реал Сарагоса – Кордоба
01.10.2016 20:45 Рода ЮК – НЕК
01.10.2016 20:45 Хееренвеен – ПСВ
01.10.2016 21:00 Обрадойро КАБ – БК Саски Баскония САД
01.10.2016 21:00 Дижон – Монпелие
01.10.2016 21:00 Лил – Нанси
01.10.2016 21:00 Нант – Бастия
01.10.2016 21:00 Метц – Монако
01.10.2016 21:00 Каен – Тулуза
01.10.2016 21:00 Базел – Тюн
01.10.2016 21:15 Марибор – Домжале
01.10.2016 21:45 Депортиво Ла Коруня – Спортинг Хихон
01.10.2016 21:45 Удинезе – Лацио
01.10.2016 21:45 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс – Екселсиор
01.10.2016 22:00 Шапекоенсе – Витория
01.10.2016 22:00 Сао Пауло – Фламенго
01.10.2016 22:00 Сантос Сао Пауло – Атлетико ПР
01.10.2016 22:30 Понте Прета – Атлетико Минейро
01.10.2016 22:30 Ботафого – Коринтианс
01.10.2016 22:30 Насионал Мадейра – Порто
02.10.2016 00:30 Крузейро – Гремио
02.10.2016 03:00 Интернасионал – Фигейренсе
02.10.2016 13:00 Валенсия – Атлетико Мадрид
02.10.2016 13:00 УК Мурсия – Мирандес
02.10.2016 13:30 БК Сарагоса – БК Валенсия
02.10.2016 13:30 БК Мурсия – БК Ховентут Бадалона
02.10.2016 13:30 Баскет Манреса – БК Барселона
02.10.2016 13:30 БК Фуенлабрада – БК Билбао
02.10.2016 13:30 Емполи – Ювентус
02.10.2016 13:30 Аякс – Утрехт
02.10.2016 14:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
02.10.2016 14:00 Уфа – Амкар Перм
02.10.2016 14:30 Хайденхайм – Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
02.10.2016 14:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Арминия Билефелд
02.10.2016 14:30 Вюрцбургер Кикерс – 1860 Мюнхен
02.10.2016 14:45 Лозана Спорт – Лугано
02.10.2016 14:45 Йънг Бойс – Санкт Гален
02.10.2016 15:30 Акрагас – Катанзаро
02.10.2016 15:30 Вилем II – Фейенорд
02.10.2016 15:30 Хераклес – Твенте
02.10.2016 16:00 Болоня – Дженоа
02.10.2016 16:00 Аталанта – Наполи
02.10.2016 16:00 Каляри – Кротоне
02.10.2016 16:00 Сампдория – Палермо
02.10.2016 16:00 Чезена – Латина
02.10.2016 16:00 Анже – Олимпик Марсилия
02.10.2016 16:15 Лестър Сити – Саутхямптън
02.10.2016 16:15 Тотнъм Хотспър – Манчестър Сити
02.10.2016 16:30 Волфсбург – Майнц 05
02.10.2016 16:30 Джексънвил Джагуарс – Индианаполис Колтс
02.10.2016 16:30 Зенит – Спартак Москва
02.10.2016 17:00 Херона – Реус Депортиу
02.10.2016 17:00 Грасхопър – Люцерн
02.10.2016 17:15 Реал Мадрид – Ейбар
02.10.2016 17:30 Рийд – Рапид Виена
02.10.2016 17:30 Залцбург – Щурм Грац
02.10.2016 17:45 Спарта Ротердам – АЗ
02.10.2016 17:55 Кръшко – Олимпия Любляна
02.10.2016 18:00 Бенфика – Фейренсе
02.10.2016 18:00 Витория Сетубал – Маритимо
02.10.2016 18:00 Ница – Лориен
02.10.2016 18:30 Бърнли – Арсенал
02.10.2016 18:30 Шалке 04 – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
02.10.2016 18:30 Асколи – Специя
02.10.2016 18:30 Мариехамн – ПК-35 Вантаа
02.10.2016 18:30 КуПС – Интер Турку
02.10.2016 18:30 ВПС – РоПС
02.10.2016 18:30 Лахти – Илвес
02.10.2016 18:45 Леванте – Реал Валядолид
02.10.2016 19:00 Тенерифе – Хетафе
02.10.2016 19:00 Реал Овиедо – Нумансия
02.10.2016 19:00 Торино – Фиорентина
02.10.2016 19:00 Милан – Сасуоло
02.10.2016 19:00 Краснодар – Рубин Казан
02.10.2016 19:30 БК Гран Канария – КБ 1939 Канария
02.10.2016 19:30 Малага – Атлетик Клуб
02.10.2016 19:30 Еспаньол – Виляреал
02.10.2016 20:00 Аустрия Виена – Санкт Пьолтен
02.10.2016 20:00 Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс – Бъфало Билс
02.10.2016 20:00 Ню Йорк Джетс – Сиатъл Сийхоукс
02.10.2016 20:00 Вашингтон Редскинс – Кливлънд Браунс
02.10.2016 20:00 Хюстън Тексънс – Тенеси Тайтънс
02.10.2016 20:00 Балтимор Рейвънс – Оуклънд Райдърс
02.10.2016 20:00 Чикаго Беърс – Детройт Лайънс
02.10.2016 20:00 Атланта Фалкънс – Каролина Пантърс
02.10.2016 20:00 Боависта – Морейрензе
02.10.2016 20:00 Радомлье – НД Горица
02.10.2016 21:00 Райо Валекано – Кадис
02.10.2016 21:30 Ростов – ЦСКА Москва
02.10.2016 21:45 Селта де Виго – Барселона
02.10.2016 21:45 Рома – Интер
02.10.2016 21:45 Олимпик Лион – Сент Етиен
02.10.2016 22:00 Чикаго Скай – Лос Анджелис Спаркс
02.10.2016 22:15 Ароука – Спортинг Брага
02.10.2016 23:05 Тампа Бей Бъканиърс – Денвър Бронкос
02.10.2016 23:25 Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс – Далас Каубойс
02.10.2016 23:25 Аризона Кардиналс – Лос Анджелис Рамс
02.10.2016 23:25 Сан Диего Чарджърс – Ню Орлиънс Сейнтс
03.10.2016 00:00 Финикс Меркюри – Минесота Линкс
03.10.2016 03:30 Питсбърг Стийлърс – Канзас Сити Чийфс
03.10.2016 21:15 Щутгарт – Гройтер Фюрт
03.10.2016 21:30 Карпи – Пиза
04.10.2016 03:30 Минесота Вайкингс – Ню Йорк Джайънтс
04.10.2016 10:00 Финикс Меркюри – Минесота Линкс
04.10.2016 10:00 Чикаго Скай – Лос Анджелис Спаркс
06.10.2016 10:00 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Чикаго Скай
06.10.2016 10:00 Минесота Линкс – Финикс Меркюри
14.10.2016 20:00 Тулуза – Монако
14.10.2016 21:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Херта БШК
14.10.2016 21:45 Лас Палмас – Еспаньол
14.10.2016 21:45 Ница – Олимпик Лион
15.10.2016 14:00 Леганес – Севиля
15.10.2016 14:30 Челси – Лестър Сити
15.10.2016 16:00 Наполи – Рома
15.10.2016 16:30 Аугсбург – Шалке 04
15.10.2016 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Хамбургер ШФ
15.10.2016 16:30 Кьолн – Инголщат
15.10.2016 16:30 Хофенхайм – Фрайбург
15.10.2016 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Байерн Мюнхен
15.10.2016 17:00 АФК Борнемут – Хъл Сити
15.10.2016 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Тотнъм Хотспър
15.10.2016 17:00 Стоук Сити – Съндърланд
15.10.2016 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Евертън
15.10.2016 17:00 Арсенал – Суонзи Сити
15.10.2016 17:15 Барселона – Депортиво Ла Коруня
15.10.2016 18:00 Нанси – ПСЖ
15.10.2016 19:00 Пескара – Сампдория
15.10.2016 19:30 Кристъл Палас – Уест Хям Юнайтед
15.10.2016 19:30 Вердер Бремен – Байер Леверкузен
15.10.2016 19:30 Атлетико Мадрид – Гранада
15.10.2016 21:00 Монпелие – Каен
15.10.2016 21:00 Лориен – Нант
15.10.2016 21:00 Бастия – Анже
15.10.2016 21:00 Гингам – Лил
15.10.2016 21:45 Реал Бетис – Реал Мадрид
15.10.2016 21:45 Ювентус – Удинезе
16.10.2016 13:00 Депортиво Алавес – Малага
16.10.2016 13:30 Фиорентина – Аталанта
16.10.2016 15:30 Мидълзбро – Уотфорд
16.10.2016 16:00 Дженоа – Емполи
16.10.2016 16:00 Интер – Каляри
16.10.2016 16:00 Лацио – Болоня
16.10.2016 16:00 Сасуоло – Кротоне
16.10.2016 16:00 Рен – Бордо
16.10.2016 16:30 Майнц 05 – Дармщат 98
16.10.2016 17:15 Атлетик Клуб – Реал Сосиедад
16.10.2016 18:00 Саутхямптън – Бърнли
16.10.2016 18:00 Сент Етиен – Дижон
16.10.2016 18:30 Волфсбург – РБ Лайпциг
16.10.2016 19:30 Спортинг Хихон – Валенсия
16.10.2016 21:45 Виляреал – Селта де Виго
16.10.2016 21:45 Палермо – Торино
16.10.2016 21:45 Киево – Милан
16.10.2016 21:45 Олимпик Марсилия – Метц
17.10.2016 21:45 Ейбар – Осасуна
17.10.2016 22:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.10.2016 21:30 Хамбургер ШФ – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
22.10.2016 14:30 АФК Борнемут – Тотнъм Хотспър
22.10.2016 16:30 Фрайбург – Аугсбург
22.10.2016 16:30 Дармщат 98 – Волфсбург
22.10.2016 16:30 Инголщат – Борусия Дортмунд
22.10.2016 16:30 Херта БШК – Кьолн
22.10.2016 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Хофенхайм
22.10.2016 17:00 Арсенал – Мидълзбро
22.10.2016 17:00 Бърнли – Евертън
22.10.2016 17:00 Хъл Сити – Стоук Сити
22.10.2016 17:00 Лестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
22.10.2016 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Уотфорд
22.10.2016 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Съндърланд
22.10.2016 19:30 Ливърпул – Уест Бромич Албиън
22.10.2016 19:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
23.10.2016 15:30 Манчестър Сити – Саутхямптън
23.10.2016 16:30 РБ Лайпциг – Вердер Бремен
23.10.2016 18:00 Челси – Манчестър Юнайтед
23.10.2016 18:30 Шалке 04 – Майнц 05