Календар

Септември 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Прогнози

  • 20 1

Facebook

Дата Среща Резултат
16.09.2014 15:00 Самтредия – Спартаки Цхинвали
16.09.2014 15:00 Торпедо Кутаиси – ВИТ Грузия
16.09.2014 15:00 Динамо Батуми – Мерани Мартвили
16.09.2014 15:00 Сиони – Зестафони
16.09.2014 16:00 Ювентус (19) – Малмьо ФФ (19)
16.09.2014 16:00 Ливърпул (19) – Лудогорец (19)
16.09.2014 16:00 Монако (19) – Байер Леверкузен (19)
16.09.2014 16:00 Галатасарай (19) – Андерлехт (19)
16.09.2014 16:30 Кошице – Сеница
16.09.2014 16:30 Спартак Търнава – Дукла Банска Бистрица
16.09.2014 16:30 Подбрезова – ДАК
16.09.2014 16:40 Ал Вахда Абу Даби – Ал Итихад Калба
16.09.2014 17:00 Динамо Тбилиси – Шукура
16.09.2014 17:00 Круоя – Атлантас
16.09.2014 17:00 Бенфика (19) – Зенит Санкт Петербург (19)
16.09.2014 17:00 Кран – Целе
16.09.2014 17:00 Дебрецен – Бекешчаба
16.09.2014 17:00 Пушкаш – Сзигетсзентмиклош
16.09.2014 18:00 Кечкемет ТЕ – Сегед 2011
16.09.2014 18:00 Мезьокьовешд-Жори – МТК
16.09.2014 18:00 Дьормот – Дьор ЕТО
16.09.2014 18:30 Ружомберок – Спартак Миява
16.09.2014 19:00 Арбил – Китчий
16.09.2014 19:00 Щутгарт II – Майнц 05 II
16.09.2014 19:00 Дайнава – Тракай
16.09.2014 19:00 Олимпиакос Пирея (19) – Атлетико Мадрид (19)
16.09.2014 19:00 Реал Мадрид (19) – Базел (19)
16.09.2014 19:00 Превалье – Олимпия Любляна
16.09.2014 19:00 Дьошгьор – Шолнок МАВ
16.09.2014 19:00 Хонвед – Саквари ТК
16.09.2014 19:00 Шомбатели Халадаш – Шиофок
16.09.2014 19:00 Печ МФК – Шорокшар СК
16.09.2014 19:30 Вакер Инсбрук – Матерсбург
16.09.2014 19:30 Капфенбергер ШФ – ЛАСК Линц
16.09.2014 19:30 Лиеферинг – Хартберг
16.09.2014 19:30 Хорн – Санкт Пьолтен
16.09.2014 19:30 Ал Кадисия Кувейт – Персипура
16.09.2014 19:30 Енерги Котбус – Зоненхоф Гроссашпах
16.09.2014 19:30 Ал Шарджах – Ал Ахли Дубай
16.09.2014 20:00 Унтерхахинг – Арминия Билефелд
16.09.2014 20:00 Гройтер Фюрт II – Айнтрахт Бамберг
16.09.2014 20:00 Баунатал – Хесен Касел
16.09.2014 20:00 Кайзерслаутерн II – Астория Валдорф
16.09.2014 20:00 Барселона (19) – АПОЕЛ (19)
16.09.2014 20:00 Видеотон – Вашаш
16.09.2014 20:30 Ал Хилал Рияд – Ал Аин
16.09.2014 21:00 ЕС Сетиф – Хюсеин Дей
16.09.2014 21:45 Нортхямптън Таун – Хартлипул Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Мансфилд Таун – Моркамб
16.09.2014 21:45 Портсмут – Дагенъм & Редбридж
16.09.2014 21:45 Кембридж Юнайтед – Екзитър Сити
16.09.2014 21:45 Оксфорд Юнайтед – Акрингтън Стенли
16.09.2014 21:45 Бъри – Стивънидж
16.09.2014 21:45 Плимут Аргайл – Уикъмб Уондърърс
16.09.2014 21:45 Челтнъм Таун – Саутенд Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Шрюсбъри Таун – Карлайл Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 АФК Уимбълдън – Бъртън Албиън
16.09.2014 21:45 Транмиър Роувърс – Нюпорт Каунти
16.09.2014 21:45 Йорк Сити – Лутън Таун
16.09.2014 21:45 Блекпул – Уотфорд
16.09.2014 21:45 Брентфорд – Норич Сити
16.09.2014 21:45 Хъдърсфийлд Таун – Уигън Атлетик
16.09.2014 21:45 Чарлтън Атлетик – Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
16.09.2014 21:45 Ипсуич Таун – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
16.09.2014 21:45 Кардиф Сити – Мидълзбро
16.09.2014 21:45 Бирмингам Сити – Шефилд Уензди
16.09.2014 21:45 АФК Борнемут – Лийдс Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Порт Вейл – Бристол Сити
16.09.2014 21:45 Флийтууд Таун – Барнзли
16.09.2014 21:45 Йоувил Таун – Крю Александра
16.09.2014 21:45 Суиндън Таун – Олдъм Атлетик
16.09.2014 21:45 Донкастър Роувърс – Кроули Таун
16.09.2014 21:45 Рочдейл – Уолсол
16.09.2014 21:45 Престън Норт Енд – Честърфийлд
16.09.2014 21:45 Нотс Каунти – Лейтън Ориент
16.09.2014 21:45 Милтън Кийнс Донс – Брадфорд Сити
16.09.2014 21:45 Джилингам – Питърбъро Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Колчестър Юнайтед – Шефилд Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Скънторп Юнайтед – Ковънтри Сити
16.09.2014 21:45 Дери Сити – Дроида Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Ийстлий – Форест Грийн Роувърс
16.09.2014 21:45 Макълсфилд Таун – Гейтсхед
16.09.2014 21:45 Кидърминстър Хариърс – Олтринкам
16.09.2014 21:45 Торки Юнайтед – Уокинг
16.09.2014 21:45 Уелинг Юнайтед – Линкълн Сити
16.09.2014 21:45 Халифакс Таун – Гримзби Таун
16.09.2014 21:45 Алфретън Таун – АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
16.09.2014 21:45 Бристол Роувърс – Нънийтън Таун
16.09.2014 21:45 Дартфорд – Довър Атлетик
16.09.2014 21:45 Олдършот Таун – Брейнтрий Таун
16.09.2014 21:45 Честър – Саутпорт
16.09.2014 21:45 Енфилд Таун – Маргейт
16.09.2014 21:45 ВКД Атлетик – Дълуич Хамлет
16.09.2014 21:45 Мейдстоун Юнайтед – Хароу Бъроу
16.09.2014 21:45 Канви Айлънд – Лидърхед
16.09.2014 21:45 Олимпиакос Пирея – Атлетико Мадрид
16.09.2014 21:45 Ювентус – Малмьо ФФ
16.09.2014 21:45 Ливърпул – Лудогорец
16.09.2014 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Базел
16.09.2014 21:45 Бенфика – Зенит
16.09.2014 21:45 Монако – Байер Леверкузен
16.09.2014 21:45 Галатасарай – Андерлехт
16.09.2014 21:45 Борусия Дортмунд – Арсенал
16.09.2014 21:45 Рейнджърс – Инвърнес КТ
16.09.2014 22:00 Рединг – Милуол
16.09.2014 22:00 Болтън Уондърърс – Родъръм Юнайтед
16.09.2014 22:00 Барнет – Рексъм
17.09.2014 13:00 Борусия Дортмунд (19) – Арсенал (19)
17.09.2014 13:00 Порто (19) – БАТЕ (19)
17.09.2014 13:00 Атлетик Клуб (19) – Шахтьор Донецк (19)
17.09.2014 14:30 Марибор (19) – Спортинг КП (19)
17.09.2014 15:00 Челси (19) – Шалке 04 (19)
17.09.2014 15:30 Байерн Мюнхен (19) – Манчестър Сити (19)
17.09.2014 15:30 Рома (19) – ЦСКА Москва (19)
17.09.2014 18:30 Тренчин – Жилина
17.09.2014 20:00 Борусия Дортмунд II – Кемницер
17.09.2014 20:00 Айнтрахт Трир – Фрайбург II
17.09.2014 21:45 Нотингам Форест – Фулъм
17.09.2014 21:45 Блекбърн Роувърс – Дарби Каунти
17.09.2014 21:45 Фин Харпс – Ейвъндейл
17.09.2014 21:45 Байерн Мюнхен – Манчестър Сити
17.09.2014 21:45 Рома – ЦСКА Москва
17.09.2014 21:45 Барселона – АПОЕЛ
17.09.2014 21:45 Аякс – Пари Сен Жермен
17.09.2014 21:45 Челси – Шалке 04
17.09.2014 21:45 Марибор – Спортинг КП
17.09.2014 21:45 Атлетик Клуб – Шахтьор Донецк
17.09.2014 21:45 Порто – БАТЕ
18.09.2014 03:00 Сан Хосе – Насионал Потоси
18.09.2014 05:00 Алауеленсе – Белен Сигло XXI
18.09.2014 16:30 Аякс (19) – Пари Сен Жермен (19)
19.09.2014 02:00 Уотърхаус – Монтего Бей Юнайтед
19.09.2014 19:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Дармщат 98
19.09.2014 19:30 Аален – Зандхаузен
19.09.2014 19:30 Ерцгебирге Ауе – Санкт Паули
19.09.2014 20:00 Карпи – Трапани
19.09.2014 20:00 Ескишехирспор – Генчлербирлиги
19.09.2014 20:00 Гьотеборг – Йефле
19.09.2014 21:15 Млада Болеслав – Теплице
19.09.2014 22:00 Елче – Ейбар
19.09.2014 22:00 Специя – Виртус Ентела
20.09.2014 14:00 ФСВ Франкфурт – Бохум
20.09.2014 14:00 1860 Мюнхен – Инголщат
20.09.2014 14:00 Гройтер Фюрт – Кайзерслаутерн
20.09.2014 14:45 КПР – Стоук Сити
20.09.2014 16:00 Виртус Ланчано – Фрозиноне
20.09.2014 16:00 Бари 1908 – Ливорно
20.09.2014 16:00 Болоня – Кротоне
20.09.2014 16:00 Бреша – Тернана
20.09.2014 16:00 Катания – Модена
20.09.2014 16:00 Читадела – Пескара
20.09.2014 16:00 Латина – Авелино
20.09.2014 16:00 Перуджа – Виченца
20.09.2014 16:00 Про Верчели – Варезе
20.09.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
20.09.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Съндърланд
20.09.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Саутхямптън
20.09.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Арсенал
20.09.2014 17:00 Депортиво Ла Коруня – Реал Мадрид
20.09.2014 17:00 Кайсери Ерчиесспор – Ахисар Беледиеспор
20.09.2014 17:00 Бромапойкарна – Хекен
20.09.2014 17:00 Фалкенберг – Йоребру
20.09.2014 18:00 Словачко – Дукла Прага
20.09.2014 18:00 Височина Ихлава – Прибрам
20.09.2014 18:00 Яблонец – Чешке Будейовице
20.09.2014 18:00 Збройовка Бърно – Слован Либерец
20.09.2014 19:00 Атлетик Клуб – Гранада
20.09.2014 19:00 Чезена – Емполи
20.09.2014 19:30 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Ливърпул
20.09.2014 20:00 Мерсин Идманюрду – Ризеспор
20.09.2014 20:00 Балъкесирспор – Галатасарай
20.09.2014 21:00 Атлетико Мадрид – Селта де Виго
20.09.2014 21:15 Бохемианс 1905 – Славия Прага
20.09.2014 21:45 Милан – Ювентус
20.09.2014 23:00 Еспаньол – Малага
21.09.2014 13:00 Реал Сосиедад – Алмерия
21.09.2014 13:30 Киево – Парма
21.09.2014 14:30 Унион Берлин – РБ Лайпциг
21.09.2014 14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф – Хайденхайм
21.09.2014 14:30 Карлсруе – Нюрнберг
21.09.2014 14:30 Касъмпаша – Карабюкспор
21.09.2014 15:30 Тотнъм – УБА
21.09.2014 15:30 Лестър Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.09.2014 16:00 Рома – Каляри
21.09.2014 16:00 Дженоа – Лацио
21.09.2014 16:00 Сасуоло – Сампдория
21.09.2014 16:00 Мелбю – Елфсборг
21.09.2014 16:00 Калмар – Юргорден
21.09.2014 16:00 АИК – Халмстад
21.09.2014 16:45 Виктория Пилзен – Баник Острава
21.09.2014 17:00 Сивасспор – Коняспор
21.09.2014 18:00 Манчестър Сити – Челси
21.09.2014 18:00 Евертън – Кристъл Палас
21.09.2014 18:00 Виляреал – Райо Валекано
21.09.2014 18:00 Спарта Прага – Храдец Кралове
21.09.2014 18:30 Малмьо ФФ – Хелзингборг
21.09.2014 19:00 Аталанта – Фиорентина
21.09.2014 19:00 Удинезе – Наполи
21.09.2014 20:00 Кордоба – Севиля
21.09.2014 20:00 Фенербахче – Газиантепспор
21.09.2014 21:45 Торино – Елас Верона
21.09.2014 21:45 Палермо – Интер
21.09.2014 22:00 Леванте – Барселона
23.09.2014 20:00 Кикерс Офенбах – Хомбург
24.09.2014 19:00 АПОЕЛ – Анортозис
27.09.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Тотнъм
27.09.2014 17:00 Челси – Астън Вила
27.09.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Лестър Сити
27.09.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Сити
27.09.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Евертън
27.09.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Уест Хям Юнайтед
27.09.2014 17:00 УБА – Бърнли
27.09.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Суонзи Сити
27.09.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
27.09.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – КПР
01.10.2014 21:45 Лудогорец – Реал Мадрид
01.10.2014 21:45 Базел – Ливърпул
04.10.2014 17:00 Челси – Арсенал
04.10.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Кристъл Палас
04.10.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Бърнли
04.10.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – УБА
04.10.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Евертън
04.10.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – КПР
04.10.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Саутхямптън
04.10.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
04.10.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Стоук Сити
04.10.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Манчестър Сити
14.10.2014 21:45 Метрополитън Полис – Хемптън & Ричмънд
18.10.2014 17:00 КПР – Ливърпул
18.10.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Хъл Сити
18.10.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Уест Хям Юнайтед
18.10.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Челси
18.10.2014 17:00 Евертън – Астън Вила
18.10.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Тотнъм
18.10.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
18.10.2014 17:00 УБА – Манчестър Юнайтед
18.10.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Суонзи Сити
18.10.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Съндърланд
22.10.2014 21:45 Ливърпул – Реал Мадрид
22.10.2014 21:45 Лудогорец – Базел
25.10.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Евертън
25.10.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Хъл Сити
25.10.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Челси
25.10.2014 17:00 КПР – Астън Вила
25.10.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Стоук Сити
25.10.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Арсенал
25.10.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Манчестър Сити
25.10.2014 17:00 УБА – Кристъл Палас
25.10.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
25.10.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Лестър Сити
27.10.2014 21:45 Кингстониън – ВКД Атлетик
01.11.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Бърнли
01.11.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Тотнъм
01.11.2014 17:00 Челси – КПР
01.11.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Съндърланд
01.11.2014 17:00 Евертън – Суонзи Сити
01.11.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Саутхямптън
01.11.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
01.11.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Ливърпул
01.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
01.11.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – УБА
04.11.2014 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Ливърпул
04.11.2014 21:45 Базел – Лудогорец
08.11.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Хъл Сити
08.11.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Челси
08.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Кристъл Палас
08.11.2014 17:00 КПР – Манчестър Сити
08.11.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Лестър Сити
08.11.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Евертън
08.11.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Астън Вила
08.11.2014 17:00 УБА – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
08.11.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Стоук Сити
08.11.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Арсенал
15.11.2014 23:00 Кубрат Пулев – Владимир Кличко
22.11.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Манчестър Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Саутхямптън
22.11.2014 17:00 Челси – УБА
22.11.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Ливърпул
22.11.2014 17:00 Евертън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
22.11.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Тотнъм
22.11.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Бърнли
22.11.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – КПР
22.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
22.11.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Съндърланд
26.11.2014 21:45 Базел – Реал Мадрид
26.11.2014 21:45 Лудогорец – Ливърпул
29.11.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Астън Вила
29.11.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Стоук Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 КПР – Лестър Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Манчестър Сити
29.11.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Челси
29.11.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
29.11.2014 17:00 УБА – Арсенал
29.11.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Евертън
29.11.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Кристъл Палас
02.12.2014 21:45 Арсенал – Саутхямптън
02.12.2014 21:45 Бърнли – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.12.2014 21:45 Лестър Сити – Ливърпул
02.12.2014 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
02.12.2014 21:45 Суонзи Сити – КПР
02.12.2014 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Астън Вила
02.12.2014 22:00 УБА – Уест Хям Юнайтед
03.12.2014 21:45 Челси – Тотнъм
03.12.2014 21:45 Евертън – Хъл Сити
03.12.2014 21:45 Съндърланд – Манчестър Сити
06.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Лестър Сити
06.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – УБА
06.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Съндърланд
06.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Евертън
06.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Челси
06.12.2014 17:00 КПР – Бърнли
06.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Манчестър Юнайтед
06.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Арсенал
06.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Кристъл Палас
06.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
09.12.2014 21:45 Реал Мадрид – Лудогорец
09.12.2014 21:45 Ливърпул – Базел
13.12.2014 17:00 Арсенал – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
13.12.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Саутхямптън
13.12.2014 17:00 Челси – Хъл Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Стоук Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 Евертън – КПР
13.12.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Манчестър Сити
13.12.2014 17:00 УБА – Астън Вила
13.12.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Тотнъм
13.12.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Уест Хям Юнайтед
13.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Ливърпул
14.12.2014 16:00 Волуве-Завентем – Расинг Мехелен
20.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Манчестър Юнайтед
20.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Суонзи Сити
20.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Арсенал
20.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
20.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Съндърланд
20.12.2014 17:00 КПР – УБА
20.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
20.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Бърнли
20.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – Челси
20.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Евертън
26.12.2014 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Саутхямптън
26.12.2014 17:00 Челси – Уест Хям Юнайтед
26.12.2014 17:00 Бърнли – Ливърпул
26.12.2014 17:00 Арсенал – КПР
26.12.2014 17:00 Евертън – Стоук Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Лестър Сити – Тотнъм
26.12.2014 17:00 УБА – Манчестър Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Астън Вила
26.12.2014 17:00 Съндърланд – Хъл Сити
26.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
28.12.2014 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Бърнли
28.12.2014 17:00 Ливърпул – Суонзи Сити
28.12.2014 17:00 Хъл Сити – Лестър Сити
28.12.2014 17:00 Астън Вила – Съндърланд
28.12.2014 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Евертън
28.12.2014 17:00 КПР – Кристъл Палас
28.12.2014 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Арсенал
28.12.2014 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Юнайтед
28.12.2014 17:00 Стоук Сити – УБА
28.12.2014 17:00 Саутхямптън – Челси
01.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Съндърланд
01.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Лестър Сити
01.01.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Евертън
01.01.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Кристъл Палас
01.01.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Бърнли
01.01.2015 17:00 КПР – Суонзи Сити
01.01.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – УБА
01.01.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Челси
01.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
01.01.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Арсенал
10.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Тотнъм
10.01.2015 17:00 Челси – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
10.01.2015 17:00 Бърнли – КПР
10.01.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Стоук Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Астън Вила
10.01.2015 17:00 УБА – Хъл Сити
10.01.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Ливърпул
10.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Саутхямптън
17.01.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Стоук Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Евертън – УБА
17.01.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Кристъл Палас
17.01.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Ливърпул
17.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Арсенал
17.01.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Саутхямптън
17.01.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Хъл Сити
17.01.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Съндърланд
17.01.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Челси
17.01.2015 17:00 КПР – Манчестър Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Евертън
31.01.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Астън Вила
31.01.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Уест Хям Юнайтед
31.01.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Лестър Сити
31.01.2015 17:00 УБА – Тотнъм
31.01.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Бърнли
31.01.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – КПР
31.01.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Суонзи Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Кристъл Палас
07.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Ливърпул
07.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – УБА
07.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Челси
07.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Хъл Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
07.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
07.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Арсенал
07.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Съндърланд
07.02.2015 17:00 КПР – Саутхямптън
10.02.2015 21:45 Арсенал – Лестър Сити
10.02.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Астън Вила
10.02.2015 21:45 Манчестър Юнайтед – Бърнли
10.02.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Уест Хям Юнайтед
10.02.2015 22:00 УБА – Суонзи Сити
10.02.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Тотнъм
10.02.2015 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
11.02.2015 21:45 Съндърланд – КПР
11.02.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Манчестър Сити
11.02.2015 21:45 Челси – Евертън
21.02.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Стоук Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Челси – Бърнли
21.02.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Арсенал
21.02.2015 17:00 Евертън – Лестър Сити
21.02.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – КПР
21.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Ливърпул
21.02.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – УБА
21.02.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.02.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Уест Хям Юнайтед
28.02.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Челси
28.02.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Суонзи Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Евертън
28.02.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Съндърланд
28.02.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Астън Вила
28.02.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Кристъл Палас
28.02.2015 17:00 УБА – Саутхямптън
28.02.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Хъл Сити
28.02.2015 17:00 КПР – Тотнъм
03.03.2015 21:45 Астън Вила – УБА
03.03.2015 21:45 Хъл Сити – Съндърланд
03.03.2015 21:45 КПР – Арсенал
03.03.2015 21:45 Саутхямптън – Кристъл Палас
03.03.2015 21:45 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Челси
03.03.2015 22:00 Ливърпул – Бърнли
04.03.2015 21:45 Манчестър Сити – Лестър Сити
04.03.2015 21:45 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед
04.03.2015 21:45 Стоук Сити – Евертън
04.03.2015 21:45 Тотнъм – Суонзи Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Уест Хям Юнайтед
14.03.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Манчестър Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Челси – Саутхямптън
14.03.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – КПР
14.03.2015 17:00 Евертън – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
14.03.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Хъл Сити
14.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Тотнъм
14.03.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Астън Вила
14.03.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Ливърпул
14.03.2015 17:00 УБА – Стоук Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – УБА
21.03.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Манчестър Юнайтед
21.03.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Челси
21.03.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Суонзи Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Арсенал
21.03.2015 17:00 КПР – Евертън
21.03.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Съндърланд
21.03.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Лестър Сити
21.03.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Кристъл Палас
21.03.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Бърнли
04.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Челси – Стоук Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Тотнъм
04.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Ливърпул
04.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Саутхямптън
04.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 УБА – КПР
04.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Хъл Сити
04.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
04.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Астън Вила
11.04.2015 17:00 КПР – Челси
11.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Манчестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
11.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Арсенал
11.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Хъл Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Кристъл Палас
11.04.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Стоук Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 УБА – Лестър Сити
11.04.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Астън Вила
11.04.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Евертън
18.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – УБА
18.04.2015 17:00 Челси – Манчестър Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – КПР
18.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Съндърланд
18.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Бърнли
18.04.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Ливърпул
18.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Саутхямптън
18.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Тотнъм
18.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Уест Хям Юнайтед
18.04.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Суонзи Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Евертън – Манчестър Юнайтед
25.04.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Хъл Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Лестър Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Челси
25.04.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Астън Вила
25.04.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Суонзи Сити
25.04.2015 17:00 УБА – Ливърпул
25.04.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Съндърланд
25.04.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Тотнъм
25.04.2015 17:00 КПР – Уест Хям Юнайтед
02.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
02.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Арсенал
02.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Кристъл Палас
02.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Евертън
02.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – КПР
02.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – УБА
02.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Бърнли
02.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Манчестър Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Стоук Сити
02.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Саутхямптън
09.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Манчестър Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Ливърпул
09.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Уест Хям Юнайтед
09.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – Суонзи Сити
09.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Съндърланд
09.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Бърнли
09.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Тотнъм
09.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – УБА
09.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – КПР
09.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – Саутхямптън
16.05.2015 17:00 КПР – Нюкасъл Юнайтед
16.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Арсенал
16.05.2015 17:00 Ливърпул – Кристъл Палас
16.05.2015 17:00 Бърнли – Стоук Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Саутхямптън – Астън Вила
16.05.2015 17:00 Съндърланд – Лестър Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Евертън
16.05.2015 17:00 УБА – Челси
16.05.2015 17:00 Тотнъм – Хъл Сити
16.05.2015 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Манчестър Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Челси – Съндърланд
24.05.2015 17:00 Астън Вила – Бърнли
24.05.2015 17:00 Арсенал – УБА
24.05.2015 17:00 Стоук Сити – Ливърпул
24.05.2015 17:00 Кристъл Палас – Суонзи Сити
24.05.2015 17:00 Евертън – Тотнъм
24.05.2015 17:00 Хъл Сити – Манчестър Юнайтед
24.05.2015 17:00 Лестър Сити – КПР
24.05.2015 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Саутхямптън
24.05.2015 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед – Уест Хям Юнайтед
01.09.2015 18:00 085085 – Динамо Киев II