Испания - Сегунда Б

Group 1

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Фуенлабрада 20 13 5 2 35-14 21 44
2 Райо Махадаонда 20 12 4 4 33-18 15 40
3 Депортиво Ла Коруня II 20 11 6 3 28-14 14 39
4 Селта де Виго II 21 9 7 5 23-20 3 34
5 Навалкарнеро 20 9 5 6 25-23 2 32
6 Рапидо Бузас 19 8 7 4 23-18 5 31
7 СС Рейес 20 8 5 7 24-23 1 29
8 Реал Мадрид II 20 7 7 6 27-19 8 28
9 Талавера КФ 20 7 7 6 19-20 -1 28
10 Атлетико Мадрид II 19 6 9 4 26-24 2 27
11 Унион Адарве 19 6 6 7 19-25 -6 24
12 Гихуело 19 5 8 6 17-17 0 23
13 Коруксо 20 6 5 9 17-29 -12 23
14 Понферадина 20 6 4 10 23-26 -3 22
15 Толедо 20 4 8 8 29-31 -2 20
16 Понтеведра 20 4 8 8 23-26 -3 20
17 Химнастика Сеговиана 20 3 9 8 18-26 -8 18
18 Расинг Ферол 20 3 8 9 17-26 -9 17
19 Керседа 20 4 4 12 13-26 -13 16
20 Реал Валядолид II 19 3 6 10 17-31 -14 15

Group 2

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Мирандес 20 13 4 3 29-16 13 43
2 Спортинг Хихон II 20 13 3 4 39-21 18 42
3 Расинг Сантандер 20 11 4 5 24-16 8 37
4 Атлетик Клуб II 21 9 8 4 31-17 14 35
5 Реал Сосиедад II 21 10 5 6 27-19 8 35
6 УД Логронес 20 9 5 6 29-21 8 32
7 Туделано 20 8 7 5 23-17 6 31
8 Бургос 20 7 10 3 15-9 6 31
9 Герника 20 8 7 5 22-18 4 31
10 Аморебиета 21 7 8 6 27-20 7 29
11 Лейоя 21 7 7 7 29-24 5 28
12 Баракалдо 19 7 7 5 22-17 5 28
13 Аренас де Гечо 20 4 11 5 24-23 1 23
14 Изара 20 5 6 9 18-33 -15 21
15 Реал Унион 20 6 3 11 15-30 -15 21
16 КД Витория 20 4 8 8 20-24 -4 20
17 Леалтад 20 3 6 11 12-26 -14 15
18 Осасуна II 20 3 5 12 17-33 -16 14
19 Пеня Спорт 20 3 5 12 12-32 -20 14
20 Каудал 21 2 7 12 10-29 -19 13

Group 3

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Майорка 20 12 8 0 29-8 21 44
2 Виляреал II 20 10 9 1 26-13 13 39
3 Корнея 21 11 3 7 29-23 6 36
4 Елче 20 8 7 5 28-19 9 31
5 Онтениенте 20 8 7 5 17-13 4 31
6 Еркулес 20 7 9 4 23-18 5 30
7 Сагунтино 20 8 6 6 25-22 3 30
8 Сабадел 20 5 13 2 17-14 3 28
9 Лейда Еспортиу 20 6 9 5 18-18 0 27
10 Валенсия II 20 5 10 5 34-28 6 25
11 Ебро 20 5 10 5 18-21 -3 25
12 Форментера 20 6 7 7 16-21 -5 25
13 Алкояно 20 5 9 6 17-18 -1 24
14 Бадалона 20 5 9 6 20-22 -2 24
15 Лягостера - Коста Брава 21 6 5 10 14-22 -8 23
16 Атлетико Балеарес 20 3 9 8 16-23 -7 18
17 Пералда 20 4 6 10 16-24 -8 18
18 Олот 20 2 10 8 16-24 -8 16
19 Пеня Депортива 20 3 6 11 13-24 -11 15
20 Реал Сарагоса II 20 1 10 9 20-37 -17 13

Group 4

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Картахена 19 10 6 3 25-18 7 36
2 Екстремадура УД 19 10 5 4 30-14 16 35
3 Марбеля 19 10 3 6 23-16 7 33
4 УК Мурсия 19 9 6 4 20-17 3 33
5 Реал Мурсия 19 8 6 5 25-17 8 30
6 Мелия 19 8 4 7 17-12 5 28
7 Гранада II 19 7 7 5 18-15 3 28
8 Ел Ехидо 19 6 8 5 28-27 1 26
9 Линенсе 19 6 7 6 24-19 5 25
10 Рекреативо Уелва 19 6 7 6 17-16 1 25
11 Мерида АД 19 6 7 6 19-19 0 25
12 Вилановенсе 19 6 7 6 15-19 -4 25
13 Есия 19 6 7 6 21-26 -5 25
14 Кордоба II 19 5 8 6 24-21 3 23
15 Бадахос 19 5 8 6 25-24 1 23
16 Сан Фернандо КД 19 6 5 8 25-26 -1 23
17 Хумиля 19 4 8 7 17-22 -5 20
18 Реал Бетис II 19 4 7 8 21-31 -10 19
19 Лас Палмас II 19 3 4 12 21-32 -11 13
20 Лорка Депортива 19 2 6 11 15-39 -24 12

Легенда

Изиграни мачове
Победи
Равни
Загуби
ВГ - ДГ Вкарани голове - Допуснати голове
ГР Голова разлика
Т Точки