Русия - 2 дивизия

Center

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Арарат Москва 12 10 2 0 28-8 20 32
2 Рязан 12 7 1 4 19-13 6 22
3 Металург Липецк 12 6 4 2 17-12 5 22
4 Торпедо Москва 12 6 3 3 26-9 17 21
5 Зоркий 12 6 3 3 18-13 5 21
6 Енергомаш Белгород 12 5 5 2 17-12 5 20
7 Динамо Брянск 12 6 1 5 21-13 8 19
8 Сатурн Раменское 11 6 1 4 20-16 4 19
9 Сокол Саратов 12 5 3 4 18-17 1 18
10 Строжино 11 5 0 6 17-19 -2 15
11 Калуга 12 3 2 7 13-17 -4 11
12 Зенит Пенза 12 2 0 10 6-38 -32 6
13 Химик Новомосковск 12 1 2 9 5-23 -18 5
14 Ротор 2 12 1 1 10 7-22 -15 4

East

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Чита 12 5 4 3 15-10 5 19
2 Динамо Барнаул 11 5 4 2 9-5 4 19
3 Сахалин 12 6 0 6 15-14 1 18
4 Смена Комсомолск 11 5 2 4 12-11 1 17
5 Зенит Иркутск 12 5 1 6 14-20 -6 16
6 Иртиш Омск 10 1 3 6 6-11 -5 6

South

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Армавир 11 9 1 1 24-5 19 28
2 Афипс 11 8 2 1 17-5 12 26
3 Краснодар II 12 8 1 3 28-10 18 25
4 СКА Ростов на Дон 12 5 3 4 18-15 3 18
5 Ангущ 12 5 3 4 12-15 -3 18
6 Черноморец Новоросийск 11 5 2 4 11-10 1 17
7 Чайка 11 4 5 2 9-8 1 17
8 Биолог 11 5 2 4 12-11 1 17
9 Спартак Налчик 12 3 6 3 15-11 4 15
10 Анжи II 10 4 2 4 17-11 6 14
11 Легион Динамо 11 4 2 5 12-13 -1 14
12 Дружба 11 4 2 5 11-16 -5 14
13 Академия Футбола 11 3 4 4 10-17 -7 13
14 Машук КМВ 11 3 2 6 9-12 -3 11
15 Спартак Владикавказ 11 2 3 6 10-16 -6 9
16 Динамо Ставропол 11 1 2 8 13-30 -17 5
17 Кубан Краснодар II 11 1 0 10 7-30 -23 3

Ural-Povolzhye

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Мордовия Саранск 12 10 2 0 18-3 15 32
2 Волга Уляновск 12 7 3 2 20-8 12 24
3 Сизран-2003 12 7 2 3 19-15 4 23
4 Нефтехимик 12 6 4 2 20-10 10 22
5 Носта 12 6 3 3 24-18 6 21
6 Челябинск 12 5 5 2 20-12 8 20
7 Зенит Ижевск 12 6 1 5 12-10 2 19
8 КАМАЗ 12 5 4 3 17-9 8 19
9 Анжи-младежи Зеленодолск 12 4 1 7 15-13 2 13
10 Лада Толяти 12 3 0 9 9-28 -19 9
11 Оренбург II 12 2 1 9 9-25 -16 7
12 Криля Советов II 12 2 1 9 9-29 -20 7
13 Урал II 12 1 1 10 5-17 -12 4
14 Динамо Киров 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0

West

Отбор ВГ-ДГ ГР Т
1 Чертаново 12 10 2 0 25-7 18 32
2 Казанка 12 8 2 2 25-7 18 26
3 Текстилчик 12 8 2 2 22-13 9 26
4 Муром 12 6 4 2 18-10 8 22
5 Спартак Кострома 12 6 2 4 17-14 3 20
6 Торпедо Владимир 12 5 4 3 19-13 6 19
7 Велес Москва 12 5 3 4 21-16 5 18
8 Псков 747 12 5 1 6 8-13 -5 16
9 Долгопрудний 12 3 6 3 19-17 2 15
10 ЦРФСО Смоленск 12 3 3 6 11-17 -6 12
11 Луки-Енергия 12 3 2 7 7-11 -4 11
12 Динамо Санкт Петербург II 12 2 4 6 12-20 -8 10
13 Коломна 12 1 1 10 5-26 -21 4
14 Знамя Труда 12 1 0 11 6-31 -25 3

Легенда

Изиграни мачове
Победи
Равни
Загуби
ВГ - ДГ Вкарани голове - Допуснати голове
ГР Голова разлика
Т Точки