Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Март 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Facebook

Срещи / 10 март - 16 март, 2014

ИСП 23:00 Реал Сосиедад – Райо Валекано 2 - 3
ИРЛКЛ 22:00 Шелбърн – Брей Уондърърс 2 - 2
ИУЖ 22:00 Флавия Пенета – Саманта Стосър 2 - 1
ИУМ 22:00 Димитрий Турсунов – Роджър Федерер 0 - 2
ИУМ 22:00 Гаел Монфис – Фабио Фонини 1 - 2
ПОР 22:00 Маритимо – Витория Гимараеш 2 - 1
ИРЛКЛ 21:45 Уотърфорд Юнайтед – Ейвъндейл 2 - 1
ИРЛКЛ 21:45 Корк Сити – Лимерик 4 - 0
ИРЛКЛ 21:45 Кръмлин Юнайтед – Дроида Юнайтед 1 - 1
ИРЛКЛ 21:45 ЮКД – Бохемианс 0 - 3
ИРЛКЛ 21:45 Атлон Таун – Лонгфорд Таун 0 - 1
ИРЛКЛ 21:45 Фин Харпс – Кокхил Селтик 3 - 2
НЛПИ 21:45 Хендън – Лоустофт Таун 0 - 1
НЛПЮ 21:45 Реддич Юнайтед – Труро Сити 3 - 1
НЛПЮ 21:45 Биглъсуейд Таун – Сейнт Албънс 0 - 0
СЕТК 21:45 Сейнт Патрикс – Балинамалард Юнайтед 5 - 0
СЕТК 21:45 Колърейн – Дъндолк 0 - 2
СЕТК 21:45 Слиго Роувърс – Крусейдърс 5 - 0
СИРЛК 21:45 Гленторан – Гленавон 1 - 2
ИТАБ 21:30 Юве Стабия – Палермо 0 - 3
ФРА2 21:30 Тур – Анже 2 - 0
ГЕР2 21:15 Бохум – Гройтер Фюрт 0 - 2
ВЛ21 21:00 Манчестър Сити (21) – Саутхямптън (21) 1 - 2
ВЛ21 21:00 Уулвърхямптън (21) – Манчестър Юнайтед (21) 0 - 3
ВЛ21 21:00 Норич (21) – Съндърланд (21) 3 - 0
ВЛ21 21:00 Астън Вила (21) – Лестър Сити (21) 3 - 4
ВЛ21 21:00 Рединг (21) – Болтън (21) 4 - 1
ИСП 21:00 Осасуна – Малага 0 - 2
ХОЛ1 21:00 Еммен – Де Граафшап 1 - 2
ИЗР 20:50 Макаби Тел Авив – Бейтар Йерусалим 1 - 0
ШВЦ1 20:45 Винтертур – Шафхаузен 1 - 1
РУМ 20:30 Динамо Букурещ – Корона Брашов 1 - 0
ДАН 20:00 Мидтиланд – Сьонерюск 2 - 0
ИУЖ 20:00 На Ли – Каролина Плишкова 2 - 0
ИУЖ 20:00 Анастасия Павлюченкова – Александра Вожняк 1 - 2
ИУМ 20:00 Иржи Весели – Анди Мъри 1 - 2
ТУР1 20:00 Мерсин Идманюрду – Адана Демирспор 2 - 0
ФАРСК 20:00 ХБ – Викингур Гота 1 - 2
АВС1 19:30 Санкт Пьолтен – Хорн 6 - 0
ГЪР 19:30 Калонис – Верия 0 - 3
РУМ 19:30 Астра – Пандури Търгу Жиу 2 - 0
СЛВК 19:30 Нитра – Слован Братислава 1 - 2
ЧЕХ 19:15 Теплице – Славия Прага 1 - 0
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Афула – Макаби Нетаня 2 - 2
ПОЛ 19:00 Видзев Лодз – Лех Познан 2 - 2
ЛИТ 18:30 Тракай – Клайпеда 2 - 0
ГЪРС 18:00 Ираклис – Аполон Каламария 2 - 0
ИЗР1 18:00 Макаби Ахи Назарет – Апоел Ашкелон 2 - 0
ИЗР1 18:00 Акоа Рамат Ган – Апоел Катамон 0 - 0
РУМ 18:00 Сагеата Нъводари – Васлуй 0 - 1
ЕГИПБ 17:30 Ел Гаиш – Петроджет 0 - 0
РУС 17:00 Ростов – Кубан Краснодар 0 - 0
КАМ 16:30 Скорпиън де Бе – АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 2
ГЪРЮ 16:00 Панеялиос – Панилиакос 1 - 0
ТУН 15:30 Клуб Африкан – Монастир 3 - 2
ЧЕХ21 15:30 Славия Прага (21) – Бохемианс 1905 (21) 1 - 1
ЧЕХ21 15:30 Словачко (21) – Тринец (21) 3 - 0
ЕГИПА 15:00 Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари – Ел Раджа 1 - 0
ЕГИПА 15:00 Ал Мокавлун – ЕНППИ 1 - 0
ЕГИПБ 15:00 Ел Миня – Харас Ел Ходуд 3 - 0
ЙЕМ 15:00 Ал Шааб Хадрамаут – Ал Тилал Аден 1 - 0
ЧЕХ21 15:00 Пардубице (21) – Збройовка Бърно (21) 0 - 2
ЧЕХ21 15:00 Зноймо (21) – Млада Болеслав (21) 3 - 4
ЧЕХ21 15:00 Слован Либерец (21) – Баник Острава (21) 1 - 3
ЧЕХ21 15:00 Таборско (21) – Спарта Прага (21) 2 - 2
РУС 14:30 Локомотив Москва – Криля Советов 2 - 1
ЧЕХ21 14:30 Дукла Прага (21) – Сигма Оломоуц (21) 2 - 5
ЧЕХ21 14:30 Виктория Пилзен (21) – Варнсдорф (21) 1 - 0
ВЛ21 14:00 Тотнъм (21) – УБА (21) 5 - 2
РУС1 14:00 Динамо Санкт Петербург – Химик Дзержинск 1 - 2
ЧЕХ21 14:00 Прибрам (21) – Яблонец (21) 2 - 0
ТУР2Ч 13:30 Алтай – Пазарспор 1 - 2
РУС1 13:00 Торпедо Москва – Нефтехимик 2 - 1
РУС 12:00 Амкар – Волга 5 - 1
РУС1 09:00 Енисей – Газовик Оренбург 0 - 0
ИУЖ 05:30 Йелена Янкович – Магдалена Рибарикова 2 - 0
NBARS 03:00 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Финикс Сънс 113 - 107
АРЖБ 02:30 Спортиво Белграно – Талерес 0 - 0
АРЖК 02:30 Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда – Бока Хуниорс 1 - 2
NHLRS 02:00 Едмънтън Ойлърс – ЛА Кингс 2 - 4
NHLRS 02:00 Минесота Уайлд – Сейнт Луис Блус 2 - 2
ИУЖ 02:00 Аника Бек – Агнешка Радванска 0 - 2
ИУМ 02:00 Виктор Ханеску – Новак Джокович 0 - 2
ИУМ 02:00 Григор Димитров – Робин Хаасе 2 - 0
ИУМ 02:00 Хорасио Себалос – Фернандо Вердаско 0 - 2
NBARS 01:30 Далас Маверикс – Индиана Пейсърс 105 - 94
NHLRS 01:30 Бъфало Сейбърс – Чикаго Блекхоукс 1 - 2
ЯМК 01:30 Монтего Бей Юнайтед – Портмор Юнайтед 2 - 0
NBARS 01:00 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Торонто Раптърс 104 - 111
NBARS 01:00 Хюстън Рокетс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 106 - 106
АРЖБ 01:00 Патронато – Алдосиви 1 - 1
МЕКК 01:00 Атланте – Керетаро 4 - 2
ЯМК 01:00 Кавалиър – Уотърхаус 1 - 1
ИУЖ 00:50 Варвара Лепченко – Лаурен Дейвис 0 - 2
ИУМ 00:40 Ришар Гаске – Теймурац Габашвили 2 - 0
ИУМ 00:30 Флориан Майер – Ярко Ниеминен 0 - 2
ИУМ 00:30 Жоао Соуса – Ернест Гулбис 0 - 2
ИУМ 00:30 Жюлиен Бенето – Жо-Вилфред Цонга 2 - 0
АРЖБ 00:15 Крусеро дел Норте – Унион Санта Фе 0 - 0
ПАРА 00:10 Рубио – Олимпия Асунсион 2 - 1
NBARS 00:00 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – Денвър Нъгетс 94 - 94
NBARS 00:00 Бруклин Нетс – Сакраменто Кингс 104 - 89
NBARS 00:00 Бостън Селтикс – Детройт Пистънс 118 - 111
БОЛКЛ 00:00 Ориенте Петролеро – Спорт Бойс Уорнес 1 - 0
ИУМ 00:00 Жил Симон – Доминик Тием 0 - 2
КОРВ 00:00 Картахинес – Универсидад де Коста Рика 0 - 1
КОРВ 00:00 Ередияно – Уругвай де Коронадо 2 - 1
КОРВ 00:00 Пунтаренас – Белен Сигло XXI 0 - 2
ПАРА 00:00 III февруари – Генерал Диас 1 - 1
ХОНДК 00:00 Олимпия Тегусигалпа – Вида 5 - 1