Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Април 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

РУС 12:00 Том Томск - Криля Советов
ГЕ19Ю 14:00 Аугсбург (19) - 1860 Мюнхен (19)
AНГЧ 14:15 Лестър Сити - КПР
РУС 14:30 Локомотив Москва - Терек
АНГ 14:45 Тотнъм - Фулъм
ШОТ 14:45 Мъдъруел - Селтик
AЛБ 15:00 Кастриоти - Влазня
АРМЕ 15:00 Гандзасар - Ширак
ЛИВ 15:30 Ал Нейме Бейрут - Ал Ансар Бейрут
ЛИВ 15:30 Салам Згхарта - Ал Егтмай
ЛИВ 15:30 Тадамон Сур - Ал Мабара
ИТА 16:00 Дженоа - Каляри
ИТА 16:00 Аталанта - Верона
ИТА 16:00 Парма - Интер
ИТА 16:00 Милан - Ливорно
ИТА 16:00 Удинезе - Наполи
ИТА 16:00 Лацио - Торино
ИТА 16:00 Киево - Сасуоло
ИТА 16:00 Катания - Сампдория
ИТАПБ 16:00 Милан (20) - Верона (20)
МАК 16:00 Металург Скопие - Вардар
БЪЛШГ 16:15 Локомотив Пловдив - Ботев Пловдив
ГЕР 16:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Майнц 05
ГЕР 16:30 Вердер Бремен - Хофенхайм
ГЕР 16:30 Фрайбург - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
ГЕР 16:30 Аугсбург - Херта БШК
ГЕР 16:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Байерн Мюнхен
AНГЧ 17:00 Уотфорд - Ипсуич Таун
AНГЧ 17:00 Мидълзбро - Милуол
AНГЧ 17:00 Барнзли - Лийдс Юнайтед
AНГЧ 17:00 Нотингам Форест - Бирмингам Сити
АНГ 17:00 Астън Вила - Саутхямптън
АНГ 17:00 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Суонзи Сити
АНГ 17:00 Кардиф Сити - Стоук Сити
АНГ 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед - Кристъл Палас
АРМЕ 17:00 Арарат - Бананц
БЪЛГИ 17:00 Пирин Гоце Делчев - Локомотив София
ИСП 17:00 Осасуна - Валенсия
МАК 17:00 Македония ГЖП - Шкендия 79
МАК 17:00 Напредок - Брегалница Щип
МАК 17:00 Гостивар - Търново
МАК 17:00 Ренова - Работнички
МАК 17:00 Пелистер - Горно Лисиче
РУС 17:00 Анжи - Зенит
ШОТ 17:00 Хартс - Рос Каунти
ШОТ 17:00 Сейнт Джонстън - Дънди Юнайтед
ШОТ 17:00 Килмарнък - Партик Тисъл
ШОТ 17:00 Сейнт Мирън - Хибърниън
ПОР 18:00 Пасош де Ферейра - Насионал Мадейра
ПОР 18:00 Маритимо - Академика
ИСП 19:00 Леванте - Хетафе
МЛТШ 19:00 Хибърниънс Паола - Биркиркара
ПОР 19:00 Жил Висенте - Ещорил
АНГ 19:30 Челси - Съндърланд
ГЕР 19:30 Хамбургер ШФ - Волфсбург
ИТА 19:30 Ювентус - Болоня
ИСП 21:00 Реал Сосиедад - Еспаньол
ПОР 21:15 Белененсеш - Спортинг КП
ИТА 22:00 Фиорентина - Рома