Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Април 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

АФКЕ 13:00 ТТ Ханой - Арема ИСЛ
УКРР 13:00 Заря (21) - Карпати (21)
УКРР 13:00 Черноморец Одеса (21) - Динамо Киев (21)
УКРР 13:00 Иличовец (21) - Ворскла (21)
АЗШЛЕ 13:30 Санфрече Хирошима - Сентръл Коуст
АЗШЛЕ 13:30 Сеул - Пекин Гуоан
АЗШЛД 14:00 Шандун Лунън - Серезо Осака
АЗШЛД 14:00 Поханг Стийлърс - Бурирам Юнайтед
КЕНИЯ 14:00 Тика Юнайтед - Софапака
ГРУК 15:00 Чихура - Шукура
ГРУК 15:00 Дила - Динамо Тбилиси
КЕНИЯ 15:00 Тъскер - Чемелил
КЕНИЯ 15:00 Накуру Ол Старс - ККБ
КЕНИЯ 15:00 Уестърн Стима - Сони Шугър
КЕНИЯ 15:00 Гор Махия - Мухорони Ют
КЕНИЯ 15:00 Бандари - Юлинзи Старс
КЕНИЯ 15:00 Найроби Сити Старс - КРА
УКРР 15:00 Волин (21) - Металист Харков (21)
АФКЕ 15:45 Селангор ФК - Мазия
АФКА 16:00 Сафа - Равшан
АФКД 16:00 Ню Радиянт - Чърчил Брадърс
БЪЛК 16:00 Локомотив София - Ботев Пловдив
КЕНИЯ 16:00 Матаре Юнайтед - Леопардс
БЮИ 17:00 Стралджа - Тунджа Ямбол
БЮИ 17:00 Мастер - Миньор Раднево
БЮИ 17:00 Свиленград - Евроколеж
БЮИ 17:00 Гигант Съединение - Сливен
БЮИ 17:00 Левски Карлово - Несебър
БЮИ 17:00 Димитровград - Розова долина
БЮИ 17:00 Верея - Асеновец
БЮИ 17:00 Спартак Пловдив - Загорец
ПОЛ1 17:00 Колеяж Струже - Окоцимский Бжеско
ПОЛ1 17:00 Пуща Неполомице - Сандеця Нови Сонч
ПОЛ1 17:00 Долчан Зомбки - Катовице
УКР 17:00 Севастопол - Металург Запорожие
УКР 17:00 Заря - Карпати
КАМ 17:30 Котон Спорт - Канон
КАМ 17:30 Фову Клуб - Бамбутос
КАМ 17:30 Пантере - АПЕЖЕС Академи
КАМ 17:30 УМС де Лум - Нджала Куан
КАМ 17:30 Йънг Спорт Академи - Льо Астр
КАМ 17:30 Тонер - Униспорт Бафанг
КАМ 17:30 Ню Стар - Дуала АК
ЛАТК 17:30 Йелгава - Лиепая Металург
СЛВН 17:30 Триглав - Домжале
БЪЛК 18:00 Локомотив Пловдив - Лудогорец
ПОЛ1 18:00 Нечеча - Тихи 71
ПОЛ1 18:00 Хойничанка Хойнице - Флота Швиноуйшче
ПОЛ1 18:00 Олимпия Груджьондз - Висла Плок
ПОР2 18:00 Маритимо II - Спортинг Лисабон II
СЛВН 18:30 Целе - Завръч
СЛВН 18:30 НД Горица - Кръка
СЛВН 18:30 Марибор - Рудар Велене
СЛВН 18:30 Олимпия Любляна - Копер
ФИН 18:30 Яро - Лахти
ФИН 18:30 МИПА - ВПС
ФИН 18:30 РоПС - Интер Турку
ФИН 18:30 ТПС - Мариехамн
ФИН 18:30 СДЖК - КуПС
ПОЛ1 19:00 ГКС Белхатов - Стомил
УКР 19:00 Шахтьор Донецк - Таврия
УНГЛЕ 19:00 Ференцварош - Диошгьор
АЗШЛА 19:30 Естеглал - Ал Раян
АЗШЛА 19:30 Ал Джазира Абу Даби - Ал Шабаб Рияд
АФКА 19:30 Ал Сувая - Тат Рас
БЕЛФ 19:30 БК Панатинайкос - БК ЦСКА Москва
ПОЛ1 19:30 Арка Гдиня - Гурник Ленчна
ФРА 19:30 Пари Сен Жермен - Евиан ТГ
ФРА 19:30 Тулуза - Лион
ЛАТК 20:00 Сконто - Даугава Даугавпилс
ПОЛ1 20:00 Енергетик Рубник - Медж Легница
АЗШЛБ 20:15 Ал Джаиш Доха - Буньодкор
АЗШЛБ 20:15 Ал Фатех - Фолад Хузестан
ЮАР 20:30 Уитц Юнивърсити - Кайзер Чийфс
ЮАР 20:30 Голдън Ероус - Суперспорт Юнайтед
БЕЛФ 20:45 БК Макаби Тел Авив - БК Милано
ВЛ21 21:00 Лестър Сити (21) - Манчестър Сити (21)
БЕЛФ 21:45 БК Олимпиакос - БК Реал Мадрид
КОНЮ 21:45 Басингстоук Таун - Конкорд Рейнджърс
КОНЮ 21:45 Челмсфорд Сити - Госпорт Бъроу
КОНЮ 21:45 Хавант & Уотърлуувил - Мейдънхед Юнайтед
ШЛ 21:45 Реал Мадрид - Байерн Мюнхен

изминали срещи

АФКД 12:00 Персипура – Хоум Юнайтед 0 - 2
NHLPL 05:00 ЛА Кингс – Сан Хосе Шаркс ? - ?
NBA 04:30 Чикаго Булс – Вашингтон Уизърдс ? - ?
LFPК 04:00 Рио Абайо – Спортинг Сан Мигелито ? - ?
LFPК 04:00 Сан Франциско – Плаза Амадор 1 - 1
LFPК 04:00 Чепо – Алианса Панама 2 - 0
LFPК 04:00 Арабе Унидо – Индепендиенте Панама 4 - 0
LFPК 04:00 Корильо – Тауро 2 - 1
БРАБ 03:50 Аваи – Брагантино 1 - 2
КЛЕ 03:15 Боливар – Леон 1 - 1
NHLPL 03:00 Филаделфия Флайърс – Ню Йорк Рейнджърс ? - ?
АРУБА 03:00 Депортиво Насионал – Ла Фама ? - ?
АРУБА 03:00 Каравел – Дакота ? - ?
ТИТ 03:00 Сентрал – Полис ТиТ 4 - 1
NBA 02:30 Торонто Раптърс – Бруклин Нетс ? - ?
NHLPL 02:30 Детройт Ред Уингс – Бостън Брюинс ? - ?
NBA 02:00 Индиана Пейсърс – Атланта Хоукс ? - ?
NHLPL 02:00 Монреал Кънейдиънс – Тампа Бей Лайтнинг ? - ?
БРАК 01:30 Парана – Понте Прета 1 - 1
ТИТ 01:00 Дифенс Форс – Сейнт Аннс Рейнджърс 2 - 1