Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Юли 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

БРАБ 01:00 Наутико - Икаса
ПРС 02:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Интер
БРАБ 03:00 Португеса ФК - Оесте
ПРС 03:00 Универсидад Католика - Валенсия
КЛЕ 03:15 Дефенсор Спортинг - Насионал Асунсион
ПРС 04:15 Рома - Реал Мадрид
РУСИ 07:00 Смена Комсомолск - Сибир II
РУСИ 11:30 Якутия - Иртиш Омск
РУСИ 13:00 Байкал - Том Томск II
ЯП2 13:00 Токио Верди - Киото Санга
ЯП2 13:00 Мацумото Ямага - Роасо Кумамото
ЯП2 13:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед - Монтедио Ямагата
ЯП2 13:00 Мито Холихок - В-Варен Нагазаки
ЯП2 13:00 Каталер Тояма - Ехиме
ЯП2 13:00 Ойта Тринита - Точиги
ЯП2 13:00 Ависпа Фукуока - Шонан Белмаре
ЯП2 13:00 Гифу - Фагияно Окаяма
ЯП2 13:00 Джубило Ивата - Каматамаре Сануки
ЯП2 13:00 Консадоле Сапоро - Йокохама
ЯП2 13:30 Теспакусацу - Гираванц Китакюшу
КИТ 14:30 Пекин Гуоан - Далиен Аербин
КИТ 14:30 Шандун Лунън - Дзянсу Шунтиен
СИНГ 14:30 Танджонг Пагар - Хоум Юнайтед
КИТ 14:35 Ханджоу - Шанхай Шънхуа
КИТ 14:35 Тиендзин Теда - Гуйджоу Рене
КИТ 14:45 Шанхай Шънсин - Шанхай СИПГ
КИТ 15:00 Харбин Итън - Гуанджоу Евъргранд
ШЛПК 18:00 Актобе - Стяуа Букурещ
ШЛПК 18:30 Карабах - Залцбург
ШЛПК 19:00 Днепър - Копенхаген
ШЛПК 19:00 АЕЛ - Зенит
ШЛПК 19:00 ХИК Хелзинки - АПОЕЛ
ШЛПК 20:00 Грасхопър - Лил
ЕКВ 20:30 Универсидад Католика Кито - Мушук Руна
ИСЛ1 21:00 Гриндавик - БИ/Болунгарвик
ШЛПК 21:00 Стандарт Лиеж - Панатинайкос
ШЛПК 21:00 Фейенорд - Бешикташ
ШЛПК 21:00 Лудогорец - Партизан
ИСЛ1 21:15 ХК - КА
ПЕРАП 21:15 Лос Кайманес - Сесар Вайехо
ШЛПК 21:15 Олборг - Динамо Загреб
ШЛПК 21:30 Марибор - Макаби Тел Авив
ШЛПК 21:45 Легия Варшава - Селтик
ИСЛ2 22:15 Нярдвик - ИР
ИСЛК 22:15 Кефлавик - Викингур Рейкявик
ИСЛ2 22:30 Вьолсунгур - Егир
ИСЛ1 23:00 Лейкнир Рейкявик - КВ
ИСЛ1 23:00 Тротур Рейкявик - Селфос
ИСЛ1 23:00 Викингур Олафсвик - ИА
ИСЛ1 23:00 Тиндастол - Хаукар
ИСЛ2 23:00 КФ - Синдри
ИСЛ2 23:00 Афтурелдинг - Хугин
ИСЛ2 23:00 Далвик/Рейнир - Фьордабигд
ИСЛ2 23:00 Грота - Рейнир
ПЕРАП 23:45 УТК Кахамарка - Хуан Аурих