Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Август 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

СИНГ 14:30 Балестиер Халса - БДПММ
СИНГ 14:30 Хоум Юнайтед - Албирекс Нийгата
РУСУ 15:30 Челябинск - Носта
РУСУ 17:00 Волга Уляновск - Сизран-2003
РУСУ 17:00 Нефтехимик - Зенит Ижевск
РУСУ 17:30 Лада Толяти - КАМАЗ
ЛЕПК 18:00 Астана - Виляреал
ЛЕПК 18:00 Актобе - Легия Варшава
РУСР 18:00 Терек Грозни (21) - Арсенал Тула (21)
ЛЕПК 18:30 Динамо Москва - Омония Никозия
ЛЕПК 19:00 АЕЛ - Тотнъм
ЛЕПК 19:00 Карабах - Твенте
ЛЕПК 19:00 Рух Хожов - Металист Харков
ЛЕПК 19:00 ХИК Хелзинки - Рапид Виена
ЛЕПК 19:45 ПСВ - Шахтьор Солигорск
ЛЕПК 20:00 Карабюкспор - Сент Етиен
ЛЕПК 20:00 Динамо Минск - Насионал Мадейра
ЛЕПК 20:00 Елфсборг - Рио Аве
РУСУ 20:00 Спартак Йошкар-Ола - Динамо Киров
ЛЕПК 20:15 Петролул Плоещ - Динамо Загреб
ЛЕПК 20:30 Йънг Бойс - Дебрецен
ЛЕПК 20:30 Аполон Лимасол - Локомотив Москва
ЛЕПК 20:45 Заря - Фейенорд
КСУДЕ 21:00 Инти Гас - Каракас
ЛЕПК 21:00 Панатинайкос - Мидтиланд
ЛЕПК 21:00 ПЕК Цволе - Спарта Прага
ЛЕПК 21:00 Трабзонспор - Ростов
ЛЕПК 21:05 Зимбру - ПАОК
ЛЕПК 21:15 Партизан - Нефтчи Баку
ЛЕПК 21:15 Грасхопър - Клуб Брюж
ЛЕПК 21:15 Астерас Триполис - Макаби Тел Авив
ЛЕПК 21:15 Спартак Търнава - Цюрих
ИТАК 21:30 Сасуоло - Читадела
ЛЕПК 21:30 Сплит - Торино
ЛЕПК 21:30 Реал Сосиедад - Краснодар
ЛЕПК 21:30 Лион - Астра
ЛЕПК 21:30 Локерен - Хъл Сити
ЛЕПК 21:45 Сараево - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
ЛЕПК 22:15 Риека - Шериф
КСУДЕ 23:15 Депортиво Капията - Данубио

изминали срещи

КОРИ 05:00 Депортиво Саприса – Сантос де Гуапилес ? - ?
САЩ 05:00 Сиатъл Саундърс – Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс ? - ?
КСУДЕ 04:30 Депортиво Ла Гайра – Атлетико Насионал ? - ?
БРА 04:00 Чапекоензе – Флуминенсе ? - ?
БРА 04:00 Интернасионал – Сао Пауло ? - ?
БРА 04:00 Фламенго – Атлетико Минейро ? - ?
МЖД 04:00 Панама – Куба ? - ?
САЩ 04:00 Колорадо Рапидс – ЛА Галакси ? - ?
БРА 03:00 Куритиба – Витория 2 - 0
БРА 03:00 Бая – Крисиума 0 - 0
МЖД 02:30 САЩ (Ж) – Швейцария (Ж) 4 - 1
КСУДЕ 02:15 Генерал Диас – Кобресал ? - ?
КСУДЕ 02:15 Пенярол – Вилстерман 2 - 0
БРА 01:30 Сантос Сао Пауло – Атлетико ПР 2 - 0
БРА 01:30 Спорт Ресифе – Палмейрас 2 - 1
БРА 01:30 Фигейренсе – Ботафого 1 - 0
КСУДЕ 00:00 УТК Кахамарка – Депортиво Кали 0 - 0
КСУДЕ 00:00 Насионал Потоси – Либертад 1 - 0
ЛЕПК 00:00 Стярнан – Интер 0 - 3