Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Септември 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

МЖП19 20:00 Шотландия (19) - Чехия (19)
УНГЛГ 20:00 Саквари ТК - Дьормот
USOPW 20:10 Белинда Бенчич - Шуай Пенг
ШВЕ1 20:20 Сюрианска - ГАИС
USOPN 21:00 Марин Чилич - Жил Симон
СПБГ 21:00 Южна Корея (баскетбол) - Словения (баскетбол)
СПВА 21:15 Австралия (волейбол) - Полша (волейбол)
СПВГ 21:15 Франция (волейбол) - Италия (волейбол)
БЕЛ2 21:30 Синт Тройден - ОХ Льовен
ДЖПТ 21:30 Крю Александра - Рочдейл
ДЖПТ 21:30 Олдъм Атлетик - Брадфорд Сити
УЕЛКЛ 21:30 Кармартън Таун - Пенибонт
УЕЛКЛ 21:30 Ландудно Таун - Рил
УЕЛКЛ 21:30 Престатин Таун - Кернарфън
УЕЛКЛ 21:30 Бангор Сити - Цефн Друидс
ДЖПТ 21:45 Престън Норт Енд - Шрюсбъри Таун
ДЖПТ 21:45 Нотс Каунти - Мансфилд Таун
ДЖПТ 21:45 Скънторп Юнайтед - Честърфийлд
ДЖПТ 21:45 Барнзли - Йорк Сити
ДЖПТ 21:45 Акрингтън Стенли - Карлайл Юнайтед
ДЖПТ 21:45 Флийтууд Таун - Моркамб
ДЖПТ 21:45 Питърбъро Юнайтед - Лейтън Ориент
ДЖПТ 21:45 АФК Уимбълдън - Саутенд Юнайтед
ДЖПТ 21:45 Челтнъм Таун - Оксфорд Юнайтед
ДЖПТ 21:45 Уикъмб Уондърърс - Ковънтри Сити
ДЖПТ 21:45 Йоувил Таун - Портсмут
ДЖПТ 21:45 Стивънидж - Джилингам
ДЖПТ 21:45 Кроули Таун - Кембридж Юнайтед
СИРЛ 21:45 Гленторан - Портадаун
СИРЛ 21:45 Гленавон - Балинамалард Юнайтед
СИРЛ 21:45 Дънганън Суифтс - Уорънпойнт Таун
СИРЛ 21:45 Колърейн - Крусейдърс
СИРЛ 21:45 Клифтънвил - Линфилд
СИРЛ 21:45 Балимена Юнайтед - Институт
УЕЛКЛ 21:45 Абъристуит Таун - Бала Таун
УЕЛКЛ 21:45 Дъ Ню Сейнтс - Еърбъс ЮК
USOPN 22:00 Григор Димитров - Гаел Монфис
МЖД 22:00 Мароко (23) - Египет (23)
СПБВ 22:30 Финландия (баскетбол) - Доминиканска Република (баскетбол)
USOPN 23:00 Томас Бердих - Доминик Тием

изминали срещи

ЕСТК 19:00 Кейла – Пайде ? - ?
ЕСТК 19:00 Талина Днепър – Силамяе Калев ? - ?
МЖД 19:00 Нигер – Уганда ? - ?
УНГЛГ 19:00 Дьор ЕТО – Хонвед ? - ?
УНГЛД 19:00 Видеотон – Айка ? - ?
ЧЕХ 19:00 Теплице – Чешке Будейовице ? - ?
ПРС 18:45 Шалдинг-Хайнинг – Бухбах ? - ?
СПБВ 18:30 САЩ (баскетбол) – Нова Зеландия (баскетбол) ? - ?
СПБГ 18:30 Австралия (баскетбол) – Литва (баскетбол) ? - ?
ЕСТК 18:00 Левадия – Сауе ЯК ? - ?
МЖП19 18:00 Черна гора (19) – Уелс (19) ? - ?
РУСУ 18:00 Сизран-2003 – Зенит Ижевск ? - ?
УНГЛА 18:00 Шолнок МАВ – Ниредхаза Спартакус ? - ?
УНГЛЖ 18:00 Папа – Шомбатели Халадаш ? - ?
ЧЕХК 18:00 Велики Мезиричи – Сигма Оломоуц ? - ?
МЖП19 17:30 Македония (19) – България (19) ? - ?
СПВА 17:30 Венецуела (волейбол) – Камерун (волейбол) ? - ?
СПВГ 17:30 Белгия (волейбол) – Пуерто Рико (волейбол) ? - ?
УНГЛА 17:30 Цеглед – Дьошгьор 4 - 1
УНГЛБ 17:30 Бекешчаба – Кечкемет ТЕ 2 - 3
УНГЛБ 17:30 Дебрецен – Сегед 2011 ? - ?
УНГЛВ 17:30 Балмазуийварош Спорт – Мезьокьовешд-Жори 1 - 5
УНГЛЖ 17:30 Шиофок – Шопрони ВСЕ ? - ?
УНГЛЗ 17:30 Сигетсентмиклош – Печ МФК 0 - 1
УНГЛЗ 17:30 Шорокшар СК – Пушкаш ? - ?
УНЛЕ 17:30 Залаегерсег – Капошвар Ракоци 1 - 0
РУСУ 17:00 Спартак Йошкар-Ола – КАМАЗ 1 - 1
РУСУ 17:00 Волга Уляновск – Динамо Киров 0 - 0
ПРС 16:45 Ал Шарджа – Ал Аин 1 - 2
СПБВ 16:00 Украйна (баскетбол) – Турция (баскетбол) 64 - 58
МАКЛА 15:45 Джохор Дарул Такзим II – Паханг 1 - 1
МАКЛА 15:45 ФЕЛДА Юнайтед – Сингапур Лайънс XII 3 - 1
МАКЛВ 15:45 Пулау Пинанг – АТМ 2 - 1
МАКЛВ 15:45 Келантан – Дарул Такзим 0 - 3
РУСУ 15:30 Челябинск – Рубин Казан II 1 - 0
СИНГ 14:30 Хуганг Юнайтед – Харимау Муда II 1 - 2
СПБГ 14:30 Ангола (баскетбол) – Мексико (баскетбол) 55 - 79
СПВА 14:00 Аржентина (волейбол) – Сърбия (волейбол) 1 - 3
СПВГ 14:00 САЩ (волейбол) – Иран (волейбол) 2 - 3
МЖД 13:00 Виетнам – Виетнам (23) 3 - 1
USOPN 04:10 Кей Нишикори – Милош Раонич 3 - 2
КОЛКЛ 04:00 Ла Екидад – Атлетико Насионал 0 - 4
АРЖ 03:30 Тигре – Килмес 0 - 0
USOPW 02:10 Александра Крунич – Виктория Азаренка 1 - 2
АРЖ 01:15 Арсенал Саранди – Банфийлд 1 - 0
USOPN 00:10 Станислас Вавринка – Томи Робредо 3 - 1