Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Септември 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

БЪЛК 16:00 Локомотив Мездра - Ботев Пловдив
БЪЛК 16:00 Спартак Варна - Левски
БЪЛК 16:00 Верея - Локомотив Пловдив
РУМК 16:00 КСМ Ръмнику Вълча - КСМС Яши
РУМК 16:00 Браила - Оцелул
РУМК 16:00 Рапид Сучава - Газ Метан Медиаш
РУСЖ 16:00 Звезда Перм (Ж) - Рязан (Ж)
РУСЗ 16:00 Спартак Москва II - Знамя Труда
РУСЗ 16:00 Коломна - Соларис
РУСЗ 16:00 Волга Твер - Текстилчик
УНГК 16:00 Сзигетсзентмиклош - Видеотон
ЧЕХ21 16:00 Збройовка Бърно (21) - Баник Острава (21)
ГЪРК 16:30 Ираклис - Левадиакос
ГЪРК 16:30 Ираклис Псахна - Атромитос
РУСЗ 16:30 Псков-747 - Домодедово
РУСЦ 16:30 Орел - Металург Викса
ХЪРК 16:30 Бьело Бърдо - Локомотива Загреб
РУСЗ 17:00 Долгопрудний - Спартак Кострома
РУСУ 17:00 Волга Уляновск - Челябинск
РУСУ 17:00 Зенит Ижевск - Рубин Казан II
РУСЦ 17:00 Зенит Пенза - Витяз Подолск
РУСЦ 17:00 Металург Липецк - Калуга
РУСЦ 17:00 Подолье - Чертаново
ДАНК 17:30 Свендборг - Кьелеруп
ДАНК 17:30 Линдхолм ИФ - Есбер
ДАНК 17:30 Брабранд - Хорсенс
ДАНК 17:30 Греве Фодболд - Нюкьобинг
ДАНК 17:30 Херлев - Б93
РУСЗ 17:30 Днепър Смоленск - Сатурн
СЛКК 17:30 Земплин - Подбрезова
ЧЕХК 17:30 Виктория Жижков - Млада Болеслав
МЖП19 18:00 Литва (19) - Кипър (19)
РУСЗ 18:00 Химки - Торпедо Владимир
РУСЗ 18:00 Строжино - Зенит II
РУСЦ 18:00 Вибор Кубратово - Авангард Курск
ХОЛК 18:00 Капеле - Волендам
ХОЛК 18:00 Рийнсбург Бойс - Спарта Ротердам
ЧЕХК 18:00 Яблонец - Бохемианс 1905
БАХР 18:30 Ал Хад - Ал Хала
БАХР 18:30 Мухарак - Бусайтийн
ГЕР2 18:30 Инголщат - Ерцгебирге Ауе
ГЕР2 18:30 Санкт Паули - Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
ГЕР2 18:30 Зандхаузен - 1860 Мюнхен
ГЕР2 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт - Аален
ФИНЮГ 18:30 Клуби-04 - БК-46
ГЪРК 19:00 Панахайки - Олимпиакос Пирея
ПОЛК 19:00 Гурник Забже - Корона Келце
ИСЛ 19:30 Фьолнир - Стярнан
АВСК 20:00 Рийд - Волфсбергер АК
ГЕР3 20:00 Оснабрюк - Веен Висбаден
ГЕР3 20:00 Кемницер - Енерги Котбус
ГЕР3 20:00 Щутгартер Кикерс - Унтерхахинг
ГЕР3 20:00 Майнц 05 II - Пройсен Мюнстер
ГЕРРЗ 20:00 Виденбрюк - Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
ГЕРРЮ 20:00 Кикерс Офенбах - Хомбург
ГЕРРЮ 20:00 Валдхоф Манхайм - Хофенхайм II
ДАНК 20:00 ОГФ - Хобро
ФРА 20:00 Реймс - Олимпик Марсилия
ШВЕ1 20:00 Ландскрона - Йоншьопинг
ШВЕ1 20:00 Сириус - Йостерс
ГЕРРЗ 20:30 Юрдинген - Шпортфройнде Зиген
ГЕРРЗ 20:30 Шпортфройнде Лоте - Крей
ГЕРРЗ 20:30 Рот-Вайс Есен - Виктория Кьолн
ГЕРРЗ 20:30 Ватеншайд 09 - Верл
ГЕРРЗ 20:30 Алемания Аахен - Бохум II
РУМК 20:30 Рапид Букурещ - Ботошани
ШВЦР 20:45 Тюн - Люцерн
ШВЦР 20:45 Базел - Вадуц
ГЕР 21:00 Вердер Бремен - Шалке 04
ГЕР 21:00 Байерн Мюнхен - Падерборн
ГЕР 21:00 Хофенхайм - Фрайбург
ГЕР 21:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Майнц 05
ИСП 21:00 Реал Мадрид - Елче
ПОЛК 21:00 Видзев Лодз - Шльонск Вроцлав
ХОЛК 21:00 ВВВ - Айндховен
ХОЛК 21:00 Алмере Сити - АДО Ден Хааг
АВСК 21:30 Аустрия Залцбург - Щурм Грац
ИТАБ 21:30 Кротоне - Катания
ИТАБ 21:30 Бреша - Виртус Ланчано
ИТАБ 21:30 Фрозиноне - Авелино
ИТАБ 21:30 Читадела - Про Верчели
ИТАБ 21:30 Ливорно - Варезе
ИТАБ 21:30 Тернана - Болоня
ИТАБ 21:30 Трапани - Виртус Ентела
ИТАБ 21:30 Виченца - Бари 1908
ИТАБ 21:30 Пескара - Латина
ИТАБ 21:30 Модена - Перуджа
УЕЛКЛ 21:30 Престатин Таун - Бангор Сити
ДЖПТ 21:45 Нюпорт Каунти - Суиндън Таун
ИРЛ 21:45 Бохемианс - Шамрок Роувърс
ИТА 21:45 Емполи - Милан
КК 21:45 Суонзи Сити - Евертън
КК 21:45 Арсенал - Саутхямптън
КК 21:45 Шрюсбъри Таун - Норич Сити
КК 21:45 Кардиф Сити - АФК Борнемут
КК 21:45 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Брадфорд Сити
КК 21:45 Ливърпул - Мидълзбро
КК 21:45 Дарби Каунти - Рединг
КК 21:45 Съндърланд - Стоук Сити
КК 21:45 Лейтън Ориент - Шефилд Юнайтед
НЛПИ 21:45 Метрополитън Полис - Богнор Реджис Таун
НЛПИ 21:45 Грейс Атлетик - Бъри
НЛПИ 21:45 Уитхям Таун - Ийст Търък Юнайтед
НЛПИ 21:45 Дълуич Хамлет - Уингейт & Финчли
НЛПИ 21:45 Тонбридж Ейнджълс - Лейстън
НЛПИ 21:45 Хемптън & Ричмънд - Енфилд Таун
НЛПИ 21:45 Хароу Бъроу - АФК Хорнчърч
НЛПИ 21:45 Маргейт - Мейдстоун Юнайтед
УЕЛКЛ 21:45 Дъ Ню Сейнтс - Пенибонт
УЕЛКЛ 21:45 Бала Таун - Ландудно Таун
ХОЛК 21:45 Рода - Хееренвеен
ШОТ3 21:45 Клайд - Монтроуз
ШОТКЛ 21:45 Килмарнък - Сейнт Джонстън
ШОТКЛ 21:45 Абърдийн - Ливингстън
ШОТКЛ 21:45 Фолкърк - Рейнджърс
ШОТКЛ 21:45 Рос Каунти - Хибърниън
ШОТКЛ 21:45 Партик Тисъл - Сейнт Мирън
ФРА2 21:55 Нанси - Тур
ФРА2 21:55 Дижон - Кретей
ФРА2 21:55 Анже - Оксер
ФРА2 21:55 Аячо - Льо Авър
ФРА2 21:55 Арле - Лавал
ФРА2 21:55 Ним - Шатору
ФРА2 21:55 Орлеан - Газелек Аячо
ФРА2 21:55 Троа - Ниор
ФРА2 21:55 Сошо - Брест
КК 22:00 Фулъм - Донкастър Роувърс
ФРА 22:00 Рен - Тулуза
ИСП 23:00 Селта де Виго - Депортиво Ла Коруня

изминали срещи

РУСУ 15:00 Нефтехимик – Спартак Йошкар-Ола ? - ?
РУСЦ 15:00 Тамбов – Динамо Брянск ? - ?
СНГК 14:30 Хоум Юнайтед – БДПММ ? - ?
ПАК 14:00 Афган – Муслим ? - ?
РУСИ 14:00 Металург Новокузнецк – Чита ? - ?
РУСУ 14:00 Динамо Киров – КАМАЗ ? - ?
ПАК 13:30 ВАПДА – Пакистан Еър Форс ? - ?
РУСИ 13:30 Динамо Барнаул – Байкал ? - ?
ЯП 13:00 Серезо Осака – Нагоя Грампус 1 - 2
ЯП 13:00 Кашива Рейсол – Саган Тосу 2 - 0
РУСИ 12:00 Сибир II – Том Томск II 1 - 1
ЯП 12:00 Вентфорет Кофу – Висел Кобе 2 - 0
ЯП2 12:00 Гираванц Китакюшу – Мацумото Ямага 0 - 0
ЯП2 12:00 Киото Санга – Шонан Белмаре 2 - 2
ЯП2 10:00 Мито Холихок – Джубило Ивата 4 - 1
ЯП2 10:00 Каматамаре Сануки – В-Варен Нагазаки 0 - 1
ЯП 09:30 Омия Ардиджа – Кавазаки Фронтале 1 - 3
ЯП 09:00 Токио – Токушима Вортис 4 - 0
ЯП 09:00 Йокохама Ф. Маринос – Санфрече Хирошима 1 - 0
ЯП 08:30 Албирекс Нийгата – Урава Редс 0 - 2
РУСК 08:00 Смена Комсомолск – Спартак Москва 0 - 1
ЯП 08:00 Шимизу С-Пулс – Гамба Осака 0 - 3
ЯП 08:00 Вегалта Сендай – Кашима Антлърс 0 - 1
ЯП2 08:00 Ехиме – ДЖЕФ Юнайтед 2 - 2
ЯП2 07:00 Гифу – Роасо Кумамото 2 - 3
ЯП2 07:00 Точиги – Монтедио Ямагата 1 - 1
ЯП2 07:00 Каталер Тояма – Теспакусацу 0 - 1
ЯП2 07:00 Йокохама – Ойта Тринита 1 - 1
ЯП2 07:00 Консадоле Сапоро – Фагияно Окаяма 3 - 1
ЯП2 06:30 Ависпа Фукуока – Токио Верди 0 - 1
ЯМК 05:00 Хъмбъл Лайънс – Уотърхаус 0 - 1
АРЖ 02:30 Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда – Нюелс Олд Бойс 1 - 1
АРЖ 00:10 Дефенса Юстиция – Сан Лоренсо 1 - 3