Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Октомври 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

ПОЛ 19:00 Завиша Бидгошч - Белхатов
АВС1 19:30 Вакер Инсбрук - Хартберг
ГЪР 19:30 Паниониос - ПАС Янина
НОР1 20:00 Сандефьорд - Тромсьо
ШВЕ 20:00 Фалкенберг - Хелзингборг
ШВЕ 20:00 Юргорден - Йоребру
РУМ 21:00 Петролул Плоещ - Чехлаул Пятра Нямц
ГЕР2 21:15 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Санкт Паули
ИТАБ 21:30 Читадела - Виртус Ентела
ФРА2 21:30 Валансиен - Дижон
ИC1Б 21:45 Тутокуойо - Форли
ИСП 21:45 Реал Сосиедад - Хетафе
ИТА 21:45 Дженоа - Емполи
АНГ 22:00 УБА - Манчестър Юнайтед

изминали срещи

АРЖ 03:30 Годой Крус – Бока Хуниорс 2 - 3
КОЛКЛ 03:30 Атлетико Уила – Депортиво Пасто ? - ?
НФЛ 03:30 Денвър Бронкос – Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс ? - ?
САЩ 03:30 ЛА Галакси – Сиатъл Саундърс 2 - 2
NHLRS 03:00 Анахайм Дъкс – Сейнт Луис Блус ? - ?
АРЖГБ 03:00 Темперлей – Патронато ? - ?
ЯМК 02:30 Харбър Вю – Спортинг Централ ? - ?
ЯМК 02:30 Хъмбъл Лайънс – Барбикан ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Уинипег Джетс – Калгари Флеймс ? - ?
БОЛА 02:00 Ориенте Петролеро – Дъ Стронгест 2 - 0
ЯМК 02:00 Арнет Гардънс – Кавалиър ? - ?
ПАРК 01:40 Либертад – Генерал Диас ? - ?
КОЛКЛ 01:30 Хуниор – Атлетико Насионал 0 - 1
КОЛКЛ 01:30 Депортиво Кали – Мильонариос 4 - 3
ЕКВ2 01:00 Емелек – Депортиво Кито ? - ?
КАНД 01:00 Йорк Реджиън Шуутърс – Норт Йорк Астрос 1 - 0
ПАРК 01:00 3 февруари – 12 октомври ? - ?
УРУГА 01:00 Атенас – Серо 3 - 1
ХОНДА 01:00 Мотагуа – Реал Еспаня 5 - 0
АРЖ 00:30 Ривър Плейт – Белграно 3 - 0
ВЕНА 00:30 Арагуа – Сулия 4 - 1
ВЕНА 00:30 Каракас – Туканес 5 - 1
NHLRS 00:00 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс – Сан Хосе Шаркс ? - ?
АИБ 00:00 Пархам – Олд Роуд ? - ?
БОЛА 00:00 Клуб Университарио – Реал Потоси 0 - 0
ЕСАЛА 00:00 Ювентуд Индепендиенте – Санта Текла 1 - 0
ЕСАЛА 00:00 Алианса Сан Салвадор – УЕС 3 - 1
ЕСАЛА 00:00 Драгон – Атлетико Марте 0 - 0
КОРИ 00:00 Лимон – УКР 2 - 0
ПЕРКЛ 00:00 Алианса Лима – Леон де Уануко 2 - 0
ХОНДА 00:00 Парилас Уан – Реал Сосиедад Токоа 2 - 2
ЧИЛИА 00:00 Унион Еспаньола – Кобрелоа 2 - 1