Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Декември 2014
П В С Ч П С Н
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

НФЛ 03:25 Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс - Сан Диего Чарджърс
NBARS 03:30 Далас Маверикс - Сан Антонио Спърс
NBARS 04:00 Денвър Нъгетс - Индиана Пейсърс
КОСТФ 04:00 Ередияно - Депортиво Саприса
NHLRS 05:00 Ванкувър Канъкс - Калгари Флеймс
NBARS 05:30 ЛА Клипърс - Милуоки Бъкс
NHLRS 05:30 Сан Хосе Шаркс - Сейнт Луис Блус
АВЛВЖ 06:00 Пърт Глори (Ж) - Канбера Юнайтед (Ж)
АВЛМ 06:00 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс (21) - Уестърн Сидни (21)
АВЛ 08:00 Сидни - Уелингтън Финикс
ИC1В 12:00 Салернитана - Месина
ПАК 12:00 Афган - Карачи Електрик
ИСПГ2 12:30 Сестао Ривър - Лас Палмас II
ИСПГ2 12:30 Тривал Валдерас - Атлетик Клуб II
ИСПГ3 12:30 Реал Сарагоса II - Еркулес
АЗР 13:00 Симург - Баку
АЗР 13:00 Хазар Ленкоран - АЗАЛ
АЗР 13:00 Карабах - Сумгаит
АЗР 13:00 Габала - Интер Баку
ИСП 13:00 Виляреал - Депортиво Ла Коруня
ИСП2 13:00 Реал Бетис - Расинг Сантандер
ИСПГ1 13:00 Марино де Луанко - Расинг Ферол
ИСПГ2 13:00 Атлетико Мадрид II - Лейоя
ИСПГ2 13:00 Уеска - Туделано
ИСПГ3 13:00 Уракан Валенсия - Ла Оспиталет
ИСПГ3 13:00 Реус Депортиу - Лейда Еспортиу
ИСПГ3 13:00 Майорка II - Атлетико Балеарес
ИСПГ4 13:00 Аройо - Касерено
МАР 13:00 Махреб Тетуан - РС Беркане
ПОР2 13:00 Бенфика II - Маритимо II
ИСП2 13:15 Албасете - Лягостера
ИСПГ2 13:15 Толедо - Сокуеламос
ПОР2 13:15 Портимоненсе - УД Оливейренсе
ИC1А 13:30 Сасари Торес - Кремонезе
ИC1В 13:30 Иския - Лече
ИТА 13:30 Елас Верона - Киево
МЖД 13:30 Китай - Палестина
ТУР 13:30 Балъкесирспор - Касъмпаша
ТУР1 13:30 Манисаспор - Буджаспор
ТУР1 13:30 Кършияка - Аланияспор
ТУР1 13:30 Елязъгспор - Болуспор
ТУР1 13:30 Ордуспор - Денизлиспор
ХОЛ 13:30 Витес - Хераклес
ШОТ 14:15 Дънди Юнайтед - Селтик
ГЕР2 14:30 Бохум - Ерцгебирге Ауе
ГЕР2 14:30 Кайзерслаутерн - Зандхаузен
ГЕР2 14:30 Дармщат 98 - Инголщат
ГЪР 15:00 Паниониос - Атромитос
ГЪРС 15:00 Закинтос - Аполон Каламария
ГЪРС 15:00 Анагениси Кардицас - Агротикос Астерас
ГЪРЮ 15:00 Ермионидас-Ермис - Калитея
МАР 15:00 ФАР Рабат - Кавкаб Маракеш
ФРА 15:00 Олимпик Марсилия - Лил
АНГ 15:30 Нюкасъл Юнайтед - Съндърланд
БEЛ 15:30 Гент - Стандарт Лиеж
БЕЛ2 15:30 Волуве-Завентем - Геел
ИC1А 15:30 Алесандрия - Ренате
ИC1А 15:30 Арецо - Новара
ИC1Б 15:30 Терамо - Савона
ИC1В 15:30 Катанзаро - Реджина
ХОЛ 15:30 НАК Бреда - Фейенорд
ХОЛ 15:30 Екселсиор - Аякс
ХОЛ1 15:30 НЕК - МВВ
ХОЛ1 15:30 Рода - Ден Бош
ХОЛ1 15:30 ВВВ - Фортуна Ситард
ЮАР 15:30 Претория Юнивърсити - БВ Уитц
ЮАР 15:30 Чипа Юнайтед - Суперспорт Юнайтед
БЕЛ2 16:00 Уайт Стар Брюксел - Сересиен
ГЪРС 16:00 Ираклис - Ламия
ИТА 16:00 Сампдория - Удинезе
ИТА 16:00 Торино - Дженоа
ИТА 16:00 Фиорентина - Емполи
ИТА 16:00 Аталанта - Палермо
КИП 16:00 АЕК Ларнака - Анортозис
ТУР 16:00 Бурсаспор - Трабзонспор
ГЕР 16:30 Херта БШК - Хофенхайм
САРБ 16:55 Ал Раед - Наджран
ЕГИП 17:00 Смуха - Ел Шорта
ИC1А 17:00 Басано Виртус - Монца
ИC1Б 17:00 Реджиана - Лукезе
ИC1В 17:00 Вигор Ламеция - Юве Стабия
ИC1В 17:00 Беневенто - Нуова Козенца
МАР 17:00 Итихад Хемисет - Шабаб Атлас Кенифра
МАР 17:00 Олимпик Сафи - Видад Казабланка
ПОР2 17:00 Шавеш - Фреамунде
ПОР2 17:00 Бейра Мар - Атлетико КП
ПОР2 17:00 Витория Гимараеш II - Спортинг КП II
ПОР2 17:00 Фаренсе - Лейшоеш
ПОР2 17:00 Спортинг Брага II - Порто II
ПОР2 17:00 Ориентал Лисабон - Спортинг Ковиля
ПОР2 17:00 Оляненсе - Академико Висеу
ПОР2 17:00 Деспортиво Авеш - Тондела
УЕЛС 17:00 Престатин Таун - Бангор Сити
ГЪР 17:15 Астерас Триполис - Ксанти
ГЪР 17:15 Ерготелис - ПАС Янина
ГЪР 17:15 Ники Волос - Панайтоликос
ИСПГ1 17:15 Коруксо - Селта де Виго II
ХОЛ 17:45 Твенте - Вилем II
AЛБ 18:00 Тирана - Теута Драч
AЛБ 18:00 Влазня Шкодра - Скендербеу Корча
AЛБ 18:00 Фламуртари Вльора - Кукъс
АЛЖ 18:00 КС Константин - ЕС Сетиф
АНГ 18:00 Ливърпул - Арсенал
ГЪРЮ 18:00 АЕК Атина - Ираклис Псахна
ИСП 18:00 Гранада - Хетафе
ИСП2 18:00 Спортинг Хихон - Алкоркон
ИСПГ1 18:00 Самора Кастилия и Леон - Бургос
ИСПГ1 18:00 Тропезон - Реал Авилес
ИСПГ3 18:00 Корнея - Алкояно
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линенсе - Марбеля
ИСПГ4 18:00 Вилановенсе - Кадис
КИП 18:00 АЕЛ - Докса Катокопия
ПОР 18:00 Академика - Пенафиел
ПОР 18:00 Морейрензе - Боависта
ПОР 18:00 Ароука - Маритимо
ПОР2 18:00 Униао Мадейра - Фейренсе
ПОР2 18:00 Санта Клара - Трофенсе
ФРА 18:00 Сент Етиен - Евиан ТГ
ГЕР 18:30 Фрайбург - Хановер 96
ТУР1 18:30 Самсунспор - Адана Демирспор
БEЛ 19:00 Клуб Брюж - Генк
ИC1А 19:00 Павия - Комо
ИC1Б 19:00 Форли - Сан Марино Калчо
ИC1В 19:00 Мелфи - Матера
ПОР 19:00 Бенфика - Жил Висенте
ТУР 19:00 Бешикташ - Акхисар Беледийеспор
ИСП2 19:15 Леганес - Рекреативо Уелва
ГЪР 19:30 Левадиакос - ПАОК
ИСП 20:00 Елче - Малага
ИСП2 20:00 Лас Палмас - Осасуна
ИСП2 20:00 Реал Валядолид - Барселона II
МЖД 20:00 Китай (Ж) - Аржентина (Ж)
НФЛ 20:00 Маями Долфинс - Минесота Вайкингс
НФЛ 20:00 Чикаго Беърс - Детройт Лайънс
НФЛ 20:00 Хюстън Тексънс - Балтимор Рейвънс
НФЛ 20:00 Каролина Пантърс - Кливлънд Браунс
НФЛ 20:00 Тампа Бей Бъканиърс - Грийн Бей Пакърс
НФЛ 20:00 Питсбърг Стийлърс - Канзас Сити Чийфс
НФЛ 20:00 Ню Йорк Джетс - Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс
НФЛ 20:00 Ню Орлиънс Сейнтс - Атланта Фалкънс
ИЗР 20:15 Макаби Тел Авив - Макаби Петах Тиква
МАР 20:30 Хурибга - Кенитра АК
АИБ 21:00 Олд Роуд - Баса
БEЛ 21:00 Локерен - Кортрийк
БОЛА 21:00 Университарио Кобия - Петролеро Якуиба
БОЛА 21:00 Дъ Стронгест - Ориенте Петролеро
БОЛА 21:00 Вилстерман - Насионал Потоси
БОЛА 21:00 Блуминг - Боливар
ПОР 21:15 Насионал Мадейра - Спортинг КП
ИТА 21:45 Интер - Лацио
ИСП 22:00 Атлетик Клуб - Атлетико Мадрид
ФРА 22:00 Бордо - Олимпик Лион
NBARS 22:30 Торонто Раптърс - Ню Йорк Никс
АИБ 23:00 Гренейдс - Отос Рейнджърс
ЕСАФ 23:00 Исидро Метапан - Агуила
НФЛ 23:05 Сейнт Луис Рамс - Ню Йорк Джайънтс
НФЛ 23:25 Далас Каубойс - Индианаполис Колтс
НФЛ 23:25 Оуклънд Райдърс - Бъфало Билс
NBARS 23:30 Кливлънд Кавалиърс - Мемфис Гризлис

изминали срещи

NBARS 03:00 Хюстън Рокетс – Атланта Хоукс ? - ?
NHLRS 03:00 Минесота Уайлд – Нешвил Предатърс ? - ?
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Уондърърс НЗ – Саутърн Юнайтед ? - ?
ХОНДФ 03:00 Мотагуа – Реал Сосиедад Токоа ? - ?
КОЛПЛ 02:45 Униаутонома – Депортес Киндио ? - ?
NBARS 02:00 Шарлът Хорнетс – Юта Джаз ? - ?
NBARS 02:00 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Филаделфия Флайърс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс – Тампа Бей Лайтнинг ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Бъфало Сейбърс – Колорадо Аваланч ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс – Чикаго Блекхоукс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Ню Джърси Девилс – Вашингтон Кепитълс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Каролина Хърикейнс – Ню Йорк Рейнджърс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Монреал Кънейдиънс – Отава Сенатърс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:00 Питсбърг Пенгуинс – Флорида Пантърс ? - ?
АВЛМ 02:00 Нюкасъл Джетс (21) – ФФА Сентър ъф Екселенс (21) ? - ?
АВЛМ 02:00 Мелбърн Сити (21) – Пърт Глори (21) ? - ?
АИБ 00:00 Пархам – Форт Роуд 3 - 0
ГВАТФ 00:00 Комуникасьонес – Мюнисипал 2 - 1