Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Февруари 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28  

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

AUSM 10:40 Новак Джокович - Анди Мъри
ИC1Б 12:00 Тутокуойо - Про Пиаченца
ИТАПА 12:00 Ювентус Примавера - Трапани Примавера
ИСПГ2 12:30 Тривал Валдерас - Реал Мадрид II
ИСПГ2 12:30 Хетафе II - Лас Палмас II
ИСП 13:00 Леванте - Атлетик Клуб
ИСП2 13:00 Осасуна - Реал Сарагоса
ИСПГ1 13:00 Спортинг Хихон II - Бургос
ИСПГ2 13:00 Фуенлабрада - Райо Валекано II
ИСПГ2 13:00 Атлетико Мадрид II - Конкензе
ИСПГ3 13:00 Химнастик Тарагона - Атлетико Балеарес
ИСПГ3 13:00 Сант Андреу - Бадалона
ИСПГ4 13:00 Кадис - Марбеля
ИСПГ4 13:00 Аройо - Реал Яен
ИСПГ4 13:00 Кордоба II - УК Мурсия
ТУР 13:00 Генчлербирлиги - Ризеспор
ТУР 13:00 Коняспор - Ескишехирспор
ИC1В 13:30 Матера - Месина
ИТА 13:30 Сасуоло - Интер
ТУР1 13:30 Болуспор - Газиантеп ББ
ТУР1 13:30 Гиресунспор - Самсунспор
ХОЛ 13:30 Фейенорд - АДО Ден Хааг
ГЕР3 15:00 Пройсен Мюнстер - Динамо Дрезден
ГЕР3 15:00 Майнц 05 II - Щутгартер Кикерс
ГЪР 15:00 Панатинайкос - Платаниас
МЛТ 15:00 Слиема Уондърърс - Биркиркара
УЕЛШГ 15:00 Еърбъс ЮК - Бала Таун
ФРА 15:00 Каен - Сент Етиен
АНГ 15:30 Арсенал - Астън Вила
БEЛ 15:30 Локерен - Гент
БЕЛ2 15:30 Расинг Мехелен - Синт Тройден
ИC1А 15:30 Алесандрия - ДЖАНА Ермино
ИC1А 15:30 Арецо - Ренате
ИC1Б 15:30 Л'Акуила - Понтедера
ИC1В 15:30 Лупа Рома - Нуова Козенца
ИТАПБ 15:30 Читадела Примавера - Сасуоло Примавера
ХОЛ 15:30 Утрехт - ПЕК Цволе
ХОЛ 15:30 Витес - Аякс
БЕЛ2 16:00 Ендрахт Аалст - Уайт Стар Брюксел
ИТА 16:00 Чезена - Лацио
ИТА 16:00 Киево - Наполи
ИТА 16:00 Палермо - Елас Верона
ИТА 16:00 Торино - Сампдория
ИТА 16:00 Удинезе - Ювентус
ИТА 16:00 Аталанта - Каляри
КИП 16:00 Отело - Анортозис
КИП 16:00 Омония Никозия - Докса Катокопия
ТУР 16:00 Бешикташ - Мерсин Идманюрду
ТУР1 16:00 Аданаспор - Шанлъурфаспор
ГЕР 16:30 Вердер Бремен - Херта БШК
АНГ1 17:00 Бристол Сити - Флийтууд Таун
ИC1А 17:00 Комо - Албинолефе
ИC1Б 17:00 СПАЛ - Губио
ИC1В 17:00 Касертана - Паганезе
ИСПГ4 17:00 Реал Бетис II - Ла Рода
МЛТ 17:00 Валета - Балзан
ГЪР 17:15 ПАС Янина - Керкира
ГЪР 17:15 Левадиакос - Ксанти
БНБЛ 17:30 БК Рилски спортист - БК Черно море
ИСПГ1 17:30 Коруксо - Реал Авилес
ИСПГ2 17:30 Уеска - Баракалдо
ИСПГ2 17:30 Реал Сосиедад II - Сестао Ривър
ИСПГ3 17:30 Олимпик де Хатива - Валенсия II
ХОЛ 17:45 АЗ - Хераклес
АНГ 18:00 Саутхямптън - Суонзи Сити
ГЕГЕ 18:00 Гана - Гвинея
ИСП 18:00 Алмерия - Хетафе
ИСП2 18:00 Рекреативо Уелва - Депортиво Алавес
ИСП2 18:00 Херона - Алкоркон
ИСПГ1 18:00 Реал Овиедо - Културал Леонеса
ИСПГ1 18:00 Самора Кастилия и Леон - Расинг Ферол
ИСПГ1 18:00 Сомозас - Гихуело
ИСПГ2 18:00 Толедо - Туделано
ИСПГ3 18:00 Елче II - Еркулес
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линенсе - Касерено
ИСПГ4 18:00 Ел Пало - Севиля II
КИП 18:00 АЕЛ - АЕК Ларнака
ПОР 18:00 Жил Висенте - Витория Сетубал
ПОР 18:00 Академика - Маритимо
ПОР 18:00 Рио Аве - Ещорил
ФРА 18:00 Бордо - Гингам
ГЕР 18:30 Аугсбург - Хофенхайм
ЕКВ 18:30 ЛДУ Кито - Ел Насионал
ТУР1 18:30 Алтънорду - Буджаспор
БEЛ 19:00 Андерлехт - Зулте Варегем
ЕКВ 19:00 Депортиво Кито - Емелек
ИC1А 19:00 Басано Виртус - Порденоне
ИC1Б 19:00 Гросето - Карарезе
ИC1В 19:00 Барлета - Юве Стабия
ИСПГ1 19:00 Компостела - Реал Валядолид II
ИСПГ1 19:00 Реал Мурсия - Марино де Луанко
ИСПГ1 19:00 Тропезон - УД Логронес
ИСПГ1 19:00 Лангрео - Леалтад
ИСПГ2 19:00 Гуадалахара Испания - Реал Унион
ИСПГ3 19:00 Майорка II - Олот
ИСПГ3 19:00 Елденсе - Лейда Еспортиу
ИСПГ4 19:00 Картахена - Ла Оя Лорка
ИСПГ4 19:00 Вилановенсе - Гранада II
ИСП2 19:15 Реал Валядолид - Луго
ГЪР 19:30 Верия - Олимпиакос Пирея
АНГ1 20:00 Уолсол - Джилингам
ИСП 20:00 Севиля - Еспаньол
ПОР 20:00 Ароука - Спортинг КП
ТУР 20:00 Галатасарай - Бурсаспор
NBARS 20:10 Бостън Селтикс - Маями Хийт
NHLRS 20:10 Монреал Кънейдиънс - Аризона Койотис
NHLRS 20:10 Вашингтон Кепитълс - Сейнт Луис Блус
ИЗР 20:15 Бейтар Йерусалим - Ирони Кирят Шмона
БEЛ 21:00 Лиерс - Стандарт Лиеж
БОЛКЛ 21:00 Насионал Потоси - Реал Потоси
ГЕГЕ 21:00 Кот д Ивоар - Алжир
ЕКВ 21:00 Мушук Руна - Депортиво Куенка
ЧИЛИК 21:00 О'Хигинс - Коло Коло
NBARS 21:10 Ню Йорк Никс - ЛА Лейкърс
NHLRS 21:10 Питсбърг Пенгуинс - Нешвил Предатърс
ВЕНК 21:30 Туканес - Лянерос де Гуанаре
ВЕНК 21:30 Сулия - Португеса Акаригуа
ИТА 21:45 Милан - Парма
БОЛКЛ 22:00 Вилстерман - Ориенте Петролеро
ВЕНК 22:00 Карабобо - Депортиво Петаре
ВЕНК 22:00 Депортиво Лара - Естудиантес де Мерида
ИСП 22:00 Барселона - Виляреал
ФРА 22:00 Монако - Олимпик Лион
ПОР 22:15 Порто - Пасош де Ферейра
NHLRS 22:40 Ванкувър Канъкс - Минесота Уайлд
КОЛА 23:00 Хагуарес де Кордоба - Депортиво Кали
ПАРА 23:00 Депортиво Сантани - Спортиво Сан Лоренсо
ХОНДК 23:00 Парилас Уан - Хондурас Прогресо
БОЛКЛ 23:15 Клуб Университарио - Боливар
ВЕНК 23:30 Депортиво Ансоатеги - Атлетико Венецуела
ВЕНК 23:30 Каракас - Минерос де Гуаяна
ЧИЛИК 23:30 Универсидад Католика - Нубленсе

изминали срещи

АВЛ 08:00 Мелбърн Сити – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс 2 - 1
АВЛМ 06:30 Аделаида Юнайтед (21) – Бризбейн Роар (21) 4 - 3
АВЛМ 06:00 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс (21) – Нюкасъл Джетс (21) 3 - 1
АВЛМ 06:00 Мелбърн Виктори (21) – Уестърн Сидни (21) 3 - 0
NBARS 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Финикс Сънс ? - ?
NHLRS 05:40 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Чикаго Блекхоукс ? - ?
NHLRS 05:10 Калгари Флеймс – Едмънтън Ойлърс ? - ?
АВЛМ 05:00 Пърт Глори (21) – Сидни (21) 1 - 1
МЕКК 05:00 Атлас – Пумас УНАМ 1 - 1
NBARS 04:10 Сан Антонио Спърс – ЛА Клипърс ? - ?
NBARS 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс – Шарлът Хорнетс ? - ?
МЕКК 04:00 Леон – Чяпас 1 - 1
МКЛАК 04:00 Депортиво Тепик – Мерида Мексико 3 - 2
NBARS 03:40 Милуоки Бъкс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс ? - ?
NBARS 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Оклахома Сити Тъндър ? - ?
NBARS 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс ? - ?
МЕКК 03:00 Гуадалахара – Пачука 1 - 0
МЕКК 03:00 Монтерей – Веракрус 1 - 1
МКЛАК 03:00 Дорадос – Минерос де Гуаяна ? - ?
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Хоукс Бей Юнайтед – Уондърърс НЗ 3 - 1
ХОНДК 03:00 Маратон – Мотагуа 0 - 2
ЧИЛИК 03:00 Сан Маркос – Барнечея ? - ?
КОЛА 02:45 Атлетико Насионал – Агилас Перейра 2 - 0
NBARS 02:40 Детройт Пистънс – Хюстън Рокетс ? - ?
NBARS 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – Филаделфия 76 ? - ?
NHLRS 02:40 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг – Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс ? - ?
NBARS 02:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Сакраменто Кингс ? - ?
NBARS 02:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Торонто Раптърс ? - ?
NBARS 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Далас Маверикс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Джърси Девилс – Флорида Пантърс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:10 Уинипег Джетс – Далас Старс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:10 Бостън Брюинс – ЛА Кингс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:10 Филаделфия Флайърс – Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс ? - ?
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс – Каролина Хърикейнс ? - ?
НЗЕЛ 02:00 Уайтакере Юнайтед – Саутърн Юнайтед ? - ?
ЧИЛИК 02:00 Аудакс Италиано – Палестино 1 - 2
ПАРА 01:10 Спортиво Лукеньо – Генерал Диас 1 - 0
МЕКК 01:00 Пуебла – Крус Асул 0 - 0
МЕКК 01:00 Америка – Тигрес УАНЛ 1 - 0
МКЛАК 01:00 Некакса – Корекаминос УАТ 2 - 1
МКЛАК 01:00 Алебриес де Оахака – Атлетико Сан Луис 1 - 0
КОЛА 00:30 Онсе Калдас – Меделин 0 - 2