Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Март 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

КЛ4 01:15 Универсидад Чили - Дъ Стронгест
КЛ6 01:15 Ривър Плейт - Тигрес УАНЛ
ВЕНК 02:00 Депортиво Тачира - Депортиво Петаре
NHLRS 02:10 Бостън Брюинс - Калгари Флеймс
NHLRS 02:10 Филаделфия Флайърс - Сейнт Луис Блус
NHLRS 02:10 Вашингтон Кепитълс - Минесота Уайлд
NHLRS 02:40 Флорида Пантърс - Далас Старс
NHLRS 02:40 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг - Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
ШЛЕЕ 03:00 Ередияно - Олимпия Тегусигалпа
NBARS 03:10 Чикаго Булс - Оклахома Сити Тъндър
NHLRS 03:10 Нешвил Предатърс - Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
КЛ6 03:30 Хуан Аурих - Сан Хосе
КЛ7 03:30 Атлетико Насионал - Естудиантес
NHLRS 04:10 Аризона Койотис - Ванкувър Канъкс
NBARS 05:40 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс - Далас Маверикс
NHLRS 05:40 ЛА Кингс - Монреал Кънейдиънс
АВЛ 10:40 Нюкасъл Джетс - Сидни
ГРУ 13:00 Зугдиди - Колхети Поти
МАКАО 13:00 Спортинг Макао - Монте Карло
ИРАН 13:30 Падидех Хорасан - Естеглал Хузестан
СИНГ 13:30 Хуганг Юнайтед - Хоум Юнайтед
СИНГ 13:30 Балестиер Халса - Гейланг Интернешънъл
ИЗР1 14:00 Ирони Тиберия - Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла
ИЗР1 14:00 Макаби Ерзлия - Акоа Рамат Ган
ИЗР1 14:00 Ирони Кирят Гат - Ирони Рамат Хашарон
ИРАН 14:00 Малаван - Сепахан
ИРАН 14:00 Саба Кум - Рах Ахан
МАЛВ 14:15 Сабах - Куала Лумпур СПА
МАЛС 14:45 Перак - Келантан
ИЗР1 15:00 Апоел Бней Лод - Бней Йехуда
ИЗР1 15:00 Апоел Назарет Илит - Апоел Йерусалим
ИРАН 15:00 Зоб Ахан - Сайпа
ИРАН 16:00 Естеглал - Нафт Масейд Сюлейман
ХЪР2 16:00 Хрватски Драговоляц - Сегеста Сисак
ХЪР2 16:00 Интер Запрешич - Цибалия
ГЪРС 18:00 Ламия - Закинтос
РУМ 18:00 Чехлаул Пятра Нямц - Пандури Търгу Жиу
СЛВК 18:30 Дукла Банска Бистрица - Спартак Търнава
ПОЛ 19:00 Рух Хожов - Погон Шчечин
ЧЕХ 19:00 Збройовка Бърно - Баник Острава
ЧЕХ2 19:00 Усти над Лабем - Опава
АВС1 19:30 Хартберг - Хорн
АВС1 19:30 Капфенбергер ШФ - ФАК Тийм фюр Виена
АВС1 19:30 ЛАСК Линц - Аустрия Лустенау
АВС1 19:30 Вакер Инсбрук - Лиеферинг
ГЕР2 19:30 Нюрнберг - Хайденхайм
ГЕР2 19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Бохум
ГЕР2 19:30 Ерцгебирге Ауе - Инголщат
БЕЛД 20:00 БК Галатасарай - БК Реал Мадрид
ГЕРРЗ 20:00 Крей - Фортуна Дюселдорф II
ГЕРСЗ 20:00 Нойстерлитц - Бабелсберг
СЛВК 20:00 Сеница - Кошице
ТУР 20:00 Касъмпаша - Акхисар Беледийеспор
УНГ 20:00 Пакш СЕ - Пушкаш
ФРНА 20:00 Дюнкерк - Булон
ЮАР 20:00 БВ Уитц - Блумфонтейн Селтик
ИC1В 20:30 Аверса Нормана - Мартина Франка
РУМ 20:30 Търгу Муреш - Динамо Букурещ
БОЛКЛ 21:00 Спорт Бойс Уорнес - Насионал Потоси
ГЕРРЗ 21:00 Алемания Аахен - Виденбрюк
МАР 21:00 ФУС Рабат - Шабаб Риф Хосейма
ФРА2 21:00 Анже - Ниор
ФРА2 21:00 Орлеан - Валансиен
ФРА2 21:00 Нанси - Лавал
ФРА2 21:00 Аячо - Кретей
ФРА2 21:00 Ним - Газелек Аячо
ФРА2 21:00 Сошо - Тур
ФРА2 21:00 Троа - Клермон
ФРНА 21:00 Авранше - Консолат Марсилия
ФРНА 21:00 Льо Поаре сюр Ви - КА Бастия
ФРНА 21:00 Страсбург - Бург Перона
ФРНА 21:00 Амиен СК - Коломие
ФРНА 21:00 Шамбли - Люкон
ФРНА 21:00 Истр - Париж
ФРНА 21:00 Ред Стар - Колмар
ФРНА 21:00 Фрежу Сейнт Рафаел - Епинал
ХОЛ 21:00 Вилем II - Твенте
ХОЛ1 21:00 Телстар - ВВВ
ХОЛ1 21:00 Фортуна Ситард - МВВ
ХОЛ1 21:00 Еммен - Ос
АВС1 21:30 Санкт Пьолтен - Матерсбург
БЕЛ2 21:30 ОХ Льовен - Ломел Юнайтед
ГЕР 21:30 Щутгарт - Херта БШК
ГИБ 21:30 Британия XI - Глейсис Юнайтед
ПОЛ 21:30 Лех Познан - Ягелония Бялисток
ФРА 21:30 Тулуза - Олимпик Марсилия
ШОТК 21:30 Куин ъф дъ Саут - Фолкърк
AНГЧ 21:45 Фулъм - АФК Борнемут
БЕЛЕ 21:45 БК Милано - БК Олимпиакос
ИC1В 21:45 Лече - Юве Стабия
ИСП 21:45 Леванте - Ейбар
СИРЛ 21:45 Дънганън Суифтс - Балимена Юнайтед
АРЖБ 22:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - Бока Унидос
БЕЛЕ 22:00 БК Уникаха Малага - БК Анадолу Ефес
ПОР 22:30 Спортинг Брага - Порто
АРЖ 23:00 Уракан - Химнасия Ла Плата
ЧИЛИК 23:30 Унион Еспаньола - Сантяго Уондърърс