Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Март 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

USSOM 00:50 Ернест Гулбис - Хуан Монако
USSOM 01:00 Фабио Фонини - Джак Сок
NBARS 01:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс - Шарлът Хорнетс
NBARS 01:10 Орландо Меджик - Детройт Пистънс
NBARS 01:10 Филаделфия 76 - ЛА Клипърс
NBARS 01:40 Атланта Хоукс - Маями Хийт
NBARS 01:40 Бруклин Нетс - Кливлънд Кавалиърс
NBARS 01:40 Торонто Раптърс - ЛА Лейкърс
NBARS 01:40 Ню Йорк Никс - Бостън Селтикс
USSOW 02:00 Серина Уилямс - Моника Никулеску
КОНК 02:00 Кюрасао - Монсерат
NBARS 02:10 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс - Сакраменто Кингс
NBARS 02:10 Хюстън Рокетс - Минесота Тимбъруулвс
NBARS 02:10 Мемфис Гризлис - Голдън Стейт Уориърс
NHLRS 02:10 Минесота Уайлд - Калгари Флеймс
АРЖ 02:10 Росарио Сентрал - Колон
NBARS 02:40 Сан Антонио Спърс - Далас Маверикс
NHLRS 02:40 Чикаго Блекхоукс - Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
КОЛА 02:45 Кортулуа - Униаутонома
МЖД 03:00 Ямайка - Венецуела
NBARS 03:10 Денвър Нъгетс - Юта Джаз
NHLRS 03:40 Едмънтън Ойлърс - Далас Старс
USSOM 04:00 Тим Смичек - Жо-Вилфред Цонга
NBARS 04:10 Финикс Сънс - Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
МЖД 10:00 Хонг Конг - Гуам
АВЛ 10:30 Мелбърн Сити - Бризбейн Роар
ЧЕХ2 11:15 Карвина - Виктория Жижков
ЧЕХ2 11:15 Баник Соколов - Злин
БЪЛЖЛ 11:30 Спортика (Ж) - Спартак Варна (Ж)
АВЛ 12:30 Пърт Глори - Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
ИНД 13:00 Салгаокар - Мумбай
ИНД 13:00 Мун Баган - Ийст Бенгал
БЪЛЖЛ 14:00 Олимпия София (Ж) - Супер Спорт (Ж)
БЪЛЖЛ 14:00 Берое (Ж) - Академик София (Ж)
ДАНЗ 14:00 Сковбакен - Кьелеруп
ДАНИ 14:00 ХИК - Нюкьобинг
ДАНИ 14:00 Херлев - Фремад Амагер
ДАНИ 14:00 Б1908 - ГВИ
ПОЛ1 14:00 Щомил Олщин - Видзев Лодз
ПОЛ1 14:00 Тихи 71 - Нечеча
КОНФ 14:30 Макълсфилд Таун - Бристол Роувърс
БСИ 15:00 Черноморец Бяла - Доростол
БСИ 15:00 Дунав 2010 - Калиакра
ГЕРБ 15:00 Илертисен - Байерн Мюнхен II
ГЕРБ 15:00 Инголщат II - Шалдинг-Хайнинг
ГЕРБ 15:00 Аугсбург II - Нюрнберг II
ГЕРБ 15:00 Гаршинг - Меминген
ГЪРС 15:00 Фокикос - Тирнавос
ГЪРС 15:00 Пиерикос - Анагениси Кардицас
ГЪРС 15:00 Лариса - Закинтос
ГЪРС 15:00 Ламия - Аполон Каламария
ГЪРС 15:00 Етникос Газорос - Олимпиакос Волос
ГЪРС 15:00 Агротикос Астерас - Ираклис
ДАНЗ 15:00 Брабранд - Нествед
ДАНЗ 15:00 Миделфарт - Колдинг ИФ
ШЛЖЕЛ 15:00 Брьондби (Ж) - Линшьопингс (Ж)
ИC1А 15:30 Лумезане - Сюдтирол
ИНД 15:30 Спортинг Гоа - Шилонг Ладжонг
СЛВК 15:30 Ружомберок - Кошице
EKE12 16:00 Сан Марино - Савона
АЛЖ 16:00 Ел Харач - АСМ Оран
АЛЖ 16:00 РК Арба - МО Беджая
ГЕРБ 16:00 1860 Мюнхен II - Вюрцбургер Кикерс
ДАНЗ 16:00 Несби - Рингкьобинг
ДАНЗ 16:00 Ямербугт - Тистед
ДАНЗ 16:00 Одер - Варде ИФ Елит
ДАНИ 16:00 Сьолерьод Ведбак - Аведоре
ИC1А 16:00 Басано Виртус - Алесандрия
ИC1А 16:00 Кремонезе - Комо
ИТАБ 16:00 Болоня - Ливорно
ИТАБ 16:00 Специя - Пескара
ПОЛ1 16:00 Олимпия Груджьондз - Вигри Сувалки
ЧЕХ2 16:00 Фридек Мистек - Пардубице
ШЛЖЕЛ 16:00 Русенгорд (Ж) - Волфсбург (Ж)
УЕЛГИ 16:30 Кармартън Таун - Престатин Таун
УЕЛГИ 16:30 Рил - Конас Кий
УЕЛГИ 16:30 Цефн Друидс - Бангор Сити
УЕЛШГ 16:30 Бала Таун - Порт Толбът Таун
AHГ2 17:00 Транмиър Роувърс - АФК Уимбълдън
AHГ2 17:00 Портсмут - Шрюсбъри Таун
AHГ2 17:00 Нортхямптън Таун - Лутън Таун
AHГ2 17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед - Карлайл Юнайтед
AHГ2 17:00 Бъри - Саутенд Юнайтед
AHГ2 17:00 Челтнъм Таун - Плимут Аргайл
AHГ2 17:00 Хартлипул Юнайтед - Кембридж Юнайтед
AHГ2 17:00 Екзитър Сити - Моркамб
AHГ2 17:00 Дагенъм & Редбридж - Уикъмб Уондърърс
AHГ2 17:00 Мансфилд Таун - Йорк Сити
EKA12 17:00 Казахстан - Исландия
USSOM 17:00 Григор Димитров - Вашек Поспишил
АЛЖ 17:00 МК Оран - УСМ Бел Абес
АЛЖ 17:00 ЖС Кабилия - МК Алжир
АЛЖ 17:00 ЕС Сетиф - Шлеф
АНГ1 17:00 Бристол Сити - Барнзли
АНГ1 17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Крю Александра
АНГ1 17:00 Брадфорд Сити - Олдъм Атлетик
АНГ1 17:00 Кроули Таун - Джилингам
АНГ1 17:00 Лейтън Ориент - Порт Вейл
АНГ1 17:00 Честърфийлд - Уолсол
АНГ1 17:00 Рочдейл - Йоувил Таун
АНГ1 17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Донкастър Роувърс
АНГ1 17:00 Нотс Каунти - Скънторп Юнайтед
АНГ1 17:00 Питърбъро Юнайтед - Ковънтри Сити
АРЖБ 17:00 Ол Бойс - Лос Андес
ГЕРБ 17:00 Бухбах - Хаймщетен
ИC1А 17:00 Арецо - Про Патрия
ИСП2 17:00 Леганес - Нумансия
КОНС 17:00 Лиймингтън - Стейлбридж Селтик
КОНС 17:00 Бостън Юнайтед - Уорчестър Сити
КОНС 17:00 Чорли - Тамуърт
КОНС 17:00 Колуин Бей - Бракли Таун
КОНС 17:00 Гейнзбро Тринити - Филди
КОНС 17:00 Харогейт Таун - Лоустофт Таун
КОНС 17:00 Хеднесфорд Таун - Оксфорд Сити
КОНС 17:00 Сълихъл Муурс - Глостър Сити
КОНС 17:00 Бароу - Брадфорд Парк Авеню
КОНС 17:00 Хайд - Стокпорт Каунти
КОНФ 17:00 Честър - Уокинг
КОНФ 17:00 Дартфорд - Олтринкам
КОНФ 17:00 Нънийтън Таун - Халифакс Таун
КОНФ 17:00 Линкълн Сити - Форест Грийн Роувърс
КОНФ 17:00 Уелинг Юнайтед - Гримзби Таун
КОНФ 17:00 Саутпорт - Торки Юнайтед
КОНФ 17:00 Кидърминстър Хариърс - Брейнтрий Таун
КОНФ 17:00 Алфретън Таун - Барнет
КОНФ 17:00 Довър Атлетик - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
КОНФ 17:00 Гейтсхед - Ийстлий
КОНЮ 17:00 Ийстбърн Бъроу - Сътън Юнайтед
КОНЮ 17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Госпорт Бъроу
КОНЮ 17:00 Сейнт Албънс Сити - Стейнс Таун
КОНЮ 17:00 Уайтхоук - Уестън-Супер-Меър
КОНЮ 17:00 Челмсфорд Сити - Хавант & Уотърлуувил
КОНЮ 17:00 Конкорд Рейнджърс - Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
КОНЮ 17:00 Бореъм Ууд - Хемел Хемпстед Таун
КОНЮ 17:00 Бишъпс Стортфорд - Фарнбъроу
КОНЮ 17:00 Бат Сити - Бромли
КОНЮ 17:00 Басингстоук Таун - Уилдстоун
ПОЛ1 17:00 Сандеця Нови Сонч - Флота Швиноуйшче
ПОЛ1 17:00 Долчан Зомбки - Хойничанка Хойнице
ПОР2 17:00 Атлетико КП - Фейренсе
СИРЛ 17:00 Клифтънвил - Институт
СИРЛ 17:00 Гленавон - Линфилд
СИРЛ 17:00 Уорънпойнт Таун - Портадаун
СИРЛ 17:00 Гленторан - Дънганън Суифтс
СИРЛ 17:00 Балинамалард Юнайтед - Балимена Юнайтед
СИРЛ 17:00 Колърейн - Крусейдърс
ШОТ1 17:00 Алоа Атлетик - Ливингстън
ШОТ1 17:00 Харт ъф Мидлотиън - Куин ъф дъ Саут
ШОТ1 17:00 Рейт Роувърс - Хибърниън
ШОТ1 17:00 Дъмбартън - Фолкърк
ШОТ1 17:00 Рейнджърс - Каудънбийт
ШОТ2 17:00 Форфар Атлетик - Стърлинг Албиън
ШОТ2 17:00 Еърдриониънс - Стенхаусмюър
ШОТ2 17:00 Питърхед - Странрар
ШОТ2 17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Брихин Сити
ШОТ2 17:00 Дънфърмлин Атлетик - Грийнок Мортън
ШОТ3 17:00 Ийст Файв - Монтроуз
ШОТ3 17:00 Берик Рейнджърс - Куинс Парк
ШОТ3 17:00 Анан Атлетик - Клайд
ШОТ3 17:00 Албиън Роувърс - Елгин Сити
ШОТ3 17:00 Ийст Стърлингшър - Арброут
СЛЕ 17:30 ВК Марек Юнион-Ивкони - ВК Монтана
ИC1А 18:00 ДЖАНА Ермино - Павия
ИC1Б 18:00 Гросето - Понтедера
ПОР2 18:00 Трофенсе - Ориентал Лисабон
СЛЕ 18:00 ВК Нефтохимик 2010 - ВК Добруджа 07
ПОЛ1 18:30 Арка Гдиня - Медж Легница
NHLRS 18:40 Вашингтон Кепитълс - Нешвил Предатърс
ПОЛ1 18:45 Катовице - Висла Плок
ШВЦ1 18:45 Киасо - Бил-Биен
ШВЦ1 18:45 Лозана Спорт - Льо Монт
ШВЦ1 18:45 Волен - Лугано
EKA12 19:00 Чехия - Латвия
EKB12 19:00 Израел - Уелс
EKH12 19:00 Азербайджан - Малта
EKH12 19:00 Хърватия - Норвегия
АЛЖ 19:00 Белуиздад - Саура
ИСП2 19:00 Лягостера - Луго
ИСП2 19:00 Депортиво Алавес - Расинг Сантандер
ИСП2 19:00 Реал Валядолид - Албасете
ИТАБ 19:00 Виченца - Карпи
ПОЛ1 19:00 Хробри Глогов - Битовия Битов
NHLRS 19:10 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс - Анахайм Дъкс
NHLRS 19:10 Бостън Брюинс - Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
NHLRS 19:10 Филаделфия Флайърс - Сан Хосе Шаркс
NHLRS 19:10 Питсбърг Пенгуинс - Аризона Койотис
ИСП2 19:15 Рекреативо Уелва - Реал Бетис
ИРЛ 19:45 Брей Уондърърс - Корк Сити
АРЖ 20:00 Олимпо - Атлетико Рафаела
АРЖБ 20:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - Вила Далмине
ГАНА 20:00 Адуана Старс - Челси Берекум
ШЛЖЕЛ 20:00 ПСЖ (Ж) - Глазгоу Сити (Ж)
NHLRS 20:10 Детройт Ред Уингс - Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
ИC1А 20:30 Албинолефе - Венеция
ИC1Б 20:30 Реджиана - Терамо
ИРЛ 20:30 Лимерик - Сейнт Патрикс
ЧИЛИК 20:30 Унион Ла Калера - Сан Маркос
КОЛА 21:00 Бояка Чико - Санта Фе
МЖД 21:00 Мароко - Уругвай
САЩ 21:00 Ню Инглънд - Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
Е15К4 21:30 Лихтенщайн (21) - Албания (21)
EKA12 21:45 Холандия - Турция
EKB12 21:45 Белгия - Кипър
EKB12 21:45 Андора - Босна и Херцеговина
EKH12 21:45 България - Италия
МЖД 21:45 Гана - Сенегал
МЖД 22:00 Ел Салвадор - Аржентина
САЩ 22:00 Монреал Импакт - Орландо Сити
ИСП2 23:00 Лас Палмас - Понферадина
КОЛА 23:00 Хагуарес де Кордоба - Ла Екидад
КОРВ 23:00 Кармелита - Перес Селедон
ГВАТК 23:35 Универсидад де Сан Карлос - Антигуа ГФК

изминали срещи

ПАРА 00:00 Генерал Диас – Депортиво Сантани ? - ?