Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Юли 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

БАНГ 13:15 Мохамедан Дака - Тийм БЮМК
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Гарбине Мугуруса Бланко - Анджелик Кербер
УМБЛМ 13:30 Виктор Троицки - Дъстин Браун
УМБЛМ 13:30 Николоз Басилашвили - Роберто Баутиста Агут
УМБЛЖ 13:40 Кристина Плишкова - Моника Никулеску
КАЗХ 14:00 Тараз - Жетису
ПРС 14:00 Том Томск - Сибир
ТАЙЛ 14:00 Бурирам Юнайтед - Осоцпа
ТАЙЛ 14:00 Сисакет - Чайнат Хорнбил
КИТ 14:30 Гуйджоу Рене - Дзянсу Шунтиен
КИТ 14:30 Шандун Лунън - Ляонин Хувин
КИТ 14:30 Шъдзяджуан Йонгчанг - Чанчун Ятай
ПРС 14:30 Селтик - Дукла Прага
КИТ 14:45 Шанхай Шънхуа - Гуанджоу Р&Ф
КИТ 14:45 Хенан Жануе - Пекин Гуоан
КАЗХ 15:00 Атърау - Иртиш Павлодар
КАЗХ 15:00 Астана - Кайсар
ПРС 15:00 Ийст Файв - Дънфърмлин Атлетик
ПРС 15:00 Вил - Цюрих
ПРС 15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Рубин Казан
ТАЙЛ 15:00 Суфанбури - Ратчабури
ТАЙЛ 15:00 Банкок Глас - БЕК Теро Сасана
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Агнешка Радванска - Кейси Делакуа
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Мадисън Кийс - Татяна Мария
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Тимея Бачински - Сабине Лисицки
УМБЛМ 15:00 Самуел Грот - Роджър Федерер
УМБЛМ 15:00 Жо-Вилфред Цонга - Иво Карлович
УМБЛЖ 15:10 Каролин Возняцки - Камила Джорджи
ПРС 15:15 Славия Прага - Злин
ФИЛИП 15:15 Грийн Арчърс - Керес
БЛР 15:30 Славия Мозир - Неман Гродно
МАЛС 15:30 Сингапур Лайънс XII - Келантан
ПРС 15:30 Стенхаусмюър - Ливингстън
ПРС 16:00 Кобленц - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
ПРС 16:00 Теплице - Кемницер
ПРС 16:00 Нюрнберг - Бохемианс 1905
ПРС 16:00 Нънийтън Таун - Дарби Каунти
ТАЙЛ 16:00 Чонбури - Неви
ФИН1 16:00 Оулу - Джаз
НОР 16:30 Старт - Стабек
ПРС 16:30 Лозана Спорт - Сион
УМБЛЖ 16:30 Магдалена Рибарикова - Олга Говорцова
УМБЛЖ 16:30 Йелена Янкович - Петра Квитова
УМБЛМ 16:30 Томас Бердих - Пабло Андухар
ИСЛ1 17:00 Фьордабигд - БИ/Болунгарвик
ИСЛ2 17:00 ИР - Хугин
ИСЛ2 17:00 КФ - КВ
ИСЛ2 17:00 Хьотур - Афтурелдинг
МАЛС 17:00 Перак - АТМ
МАЛС 17:00 ФЕЛДА Юнайтед - Симе Дарби
МАЛС 17:00 Теренгану - Саравак
МАЛС 17:00 Селангор - Паханг
МАЛС 17:00 Дарул Такзим - ПДРМ
ПРС 17:00 Барнет - Хънгърфорд Таун
ПРС 17:00 Бохум - Ваасланд-Беверен
ПРС 17:00 Рейт Роувърс - Брихин Сити
ПРС 17:00 Аякс - Динамо Москва
ПРС 17:15 Лехия Гданск - Шахтьор Донецк
БЛР 17:30 Гранит - Белшина
ПРС 17:30 РБ Лайпциг - Слован Либерец
ПРС 17:30 Тюн - Шафхаузен
ПРС 18:00 Тюбиз - Мускрон-Перювелс
ПРС 18:00 Геел - Гент
ПРС 18:00 Ломел Юнайтед - Локерен
ПРС 18:00 Лех Познан - АПОЕЛ
ПРС 18:00 Заглембе Любин - Пяст Гливице
УМБЛМ 18:00 Андреас Сепи - Анди Мъри
УМБЛМ 18:00 Джеймс Уорд - Вашек Поспишил
ПРС 18:30 Лудогорец - Локомотив Москва
ПРС 18:30 Рийд - Млада Болеслав
ФИН1 18:30 ПК-35 Вантаа - Хака
ИСЛ2 19:00 Егир - Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур
ИСЛК 19:00 ИБВ - Филкир
ЛАТ 19:00 Вентспилс - Лиепая
НОР 19:00 Хаугесун - Лилестрьом
ПРС 19:00 Вакер Бургхаузен - Инголщат
ПРС 19:00 Рен - Лавал
ПРС 19:00 Левски - Волга
ПРС 19:00 Истра 1961 - НД Горица
ПРС 19:00 Гурник Забже - АЕК Ларнака
ПРС 19:00 Краснодар - Волфсбергер АК
БЛР 19:30 Витебск - Минск
УМБЛМ 19:30 Гаел Монфис - Жил Симон
АРЖБ 20:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - Спортиво Белграно
АРЖБ 20:00 Гилермо Браун - Бока Унидос
АРЖБ 20:00 Депортиво Сантамарина - Унион Мар дел Плата
ЕСТ 20:00 Транс - Левадия
ПРС 20:15 Монако - Хановер 96
АРЖБ 20:30 Хувентуд Унида Г. - Дъглас Хайг
АРЖБ 20:30 Вила Далмине - Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
ИРЛ 20:30 Лимерик - Брей Уондърърс
ПЕРАП 20:30 Алианса Атлетико - Сиенсиано
БРА 21:00 Куритиба - Жойнвили
ИРЛ 21:30 Лонгфорд Таун - Бохемианс
ПРС 21:30 Синт Тройден - Уйпещ
ИРЛ 21:45 Слиго Роувърс - Гелуей
БРАБ 22:30 Брагантино - Санта Крус
БРАБ 22:30 АБЦ - Макае
БРАБ 22:30 Наутико - Оесте
БРАБ 22:30 Витория - Бая
КАФН 23:00 Чили - Аржентина
СПЖ34 23:00 Германия (Ж) - Англия (Ж)

изминали срещи

ЮКОР 13:00 Чеджу Юнайтед – Инчхън Юнайтед ? - ?
ЮКОР 13:00 Пусан Ай Парк – Съннам ? - ?
ЮКОР 13:00 Поханг Стийлърс – Сувон Блууингс ? - ?
ЯП2 13:00 Джубило Ивата – Роасо Кумамото ? - ?
ЯП2 13:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед – Гифу ? - ?
ЯП2 13:00 Теспакусацу – Токушима Вортис ? - ?
ЯП2 13:00 Фагияно Окаяма – Киото Санга ? - ?
ЯП2 13:00 Серезо Осака – Ойта Тринита ? - ?
ПРС 12:15 Виборг – Есбер ? - ?
ФИЛИП 12:15 Филипин Арми – Лойола ? - ?
ВИЕТ 12:00 Кан То – Донг Най ? - ?
ПРС 12:00 ЦСКА Москва – Тосно ? - ?
ЯП2 12:00 Токио Верди – Ависпа Фукуока ? - ?
ЯП2 12:00 Мито Холихок – Точиги ? - ?
ЯП2 12:00 Йокохама – Консадоле Сапоро ? - ?
ЯП2 12:00 Каматамаре Сануки – Ехиме ? - ?
ЯП2 12:00 В-Варен Нагазаки – Омия Ардиджа ? - ?
ЯП2 12:00 Гираванц Китакюшу – Цвайген Каназава ? - ?
САЩ 06:00 Сиатъл Саундърс – ДС Юнайтед 1 - 0
АРЖБ 04:00 Атлетико Тукуман – Химнасия Мендоса 1 - 0
КАНД 04:00 СК Скарбъроу – Ватерло 2 - 1
САЩ 04:00 Хюстън Динамо – Чикаго Файър 1 - 1
БРАБ 03:50 Ботафого – Сампайо Корея 5 - 0
ЕКВ 03:30 Ривър Плейт Гуаякил – Барселона Гуаякил 2 - 1
АРЖБ 03:00 Патронато – Ол Бойс 1 - 0
АРЖБ 03:00 Гуарани А. Франко – Естудиантес де Сан Луис 1 - 1
КА34 02:30 Перу – Парагвай 2 - 0
АРЖБ 02:00 Феро Карил Оесте – Атлетико Парана 1 - 0
КАНД 02:00 Сербиън Уайт Ийгълс – Брантфорд Галакси 2 - 0
МЖД 01:50 САЩ – Гватемала 4 - 0
БРАБ 01:30 Парана – Крисиума 0 - 0
АРЖБ 00:00 Институто – Лос Андес 3 - 0