Прогнози

  • 20 1

 Календар

Август 2015
П В С Ч П С Н
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

КОЛКЛ 00:00 Агилас Дорадос - Ла Екидад
ПАРК 00:00 Гуарани - Либертад
АРЖ 00:10 Сан Лоренсо - Химнасия Ла Плата
БРА 00:30 Флуминензе - Гремио
ВЕНТА 00:30 Метрополитанос - Карабобо
МЕК 01:00 Америка - Атлас
МЕКЛА 01:00 Некакса - Венадос
АРЖ 02:00 Росарио Сентрал - Сармиенто
АРЖ 02:00 Колон - Индепендиенте
АРЖБ 02:00 Унион Мар дел Плата - Патронато
САЩ 02:00 ДС Юнайтед - Реал Солт Лейк
САЩ 02:00 Филаделфия Юниън - Ню Йорк РБ
САЩ 02:30 Ню Инглънд - Торонто
САЩ 02:30 Орландо Сити - Кълъмбъс Крю
БРАБ 03:00 Брагантино - Сеара
МЕКЛА 03:00 Селая - Корекаминос УАТ
САЩ 03:30 Спортинг КС - Хюстън Динамо
САЩ 04:00 Колорадо Рапидс - ЛА Галакси
САЩ 05:00 Сиатъл Саундърс - Уайткапс
ЧЕХ2 11:15 Славой Вишеград - Зноймо
ВИЕТ 12:30 Куанг Нам - Донг Тап
ВИЕТ 13:00 Тан Хоа - Сонг Лам Нге Ан
РУС 13:30 Локомотив Москва - Динамо Москва
ДАН1 14:00 Хелсингер - Нествед
ТАЙЛ 14:00 Сарабури - Порт
ТАЙЛ 14:00 Банкок Глас - Чянграй Юнайтед
ГЕР2 14:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Падерборн
ШОТ 14:30 Харт ъф Мидлотиън - Сейнт Джонстън
МАЛС 14:45 Сингапур Лайънс XII - ФЕЛДА Юнайтед
ШВЦР 14:45 Лугано - Вадуц
ШВЦР 14:45 Тюн - Люцерн
ГЕР3 15:00 Халешер - Холщайн Кил
ГЕР3 15:00 Зоненхоф Гроссашпах - Ерцгебирге Ауе
ТАЙЛ 15:00 Након Ратчасима - Суфанбури
ФИН 15:00 СДЖК - Интер Турку
БEЛ 15:30 Локерен - Спортинг Шарлероа
ДАН1 16:00 Фредериция - Роскилде
ДАН1 16:00 Хорсенс - Лингби
ДАН1 16:00 Вендсисел - Силкеборг
ДАН1 16:00 ХБ Кьоге - Скиве
ТАЙЛ 16:00 БЕК Теро Сасана - Сисакет
ШВЕ 16:00 Норшьопинг - АИК
ШВЦ1 16:00 Нюшател Ксамакс - Вил
ШВЦ1 16:00 Аарау - Бил-Биен
ГЕР2 16:30 Карлсруе ШК - Санкт Паули
ГЕР2 16:30 Зандхаузен - Унион Берлин
НОР 16:30 Мьондален - Од
БРА 17:00 Палмейрас - Атлетико ПР
БРА 17:00 Куритиба - Гояс
РУС 17:00 Мордовия Саранск - Урал
УКР 17:00 Металург Запорожие - Волин
УКР 17:00 Металист - Александрия
ШВЦР 17:00 Цюрих - Грасхопър
ШОТКЛ 17:00 Рейнджърс - Питърхед
АВС 17:30 Аустрия Виена - Райндорф Алтах
АВС 17:30 Рийд - Волфсбергер АК
ШОТ 17:30 Дънди Юнайтед - Абърдийн
АРЖБ 18:00 Естудиантес де Сан Луис - Дъглас Хайг
БиХ 18:00 Травник - Сараево
ЛАТ 18:00 Сконто - Йелгава
ЧЕХ 18:00 Млада Болеслав - Збройовка Бърно
ЧЕХ 18:00 Славия Прага - Слован Либерец
БиХ 18:30 Железничар - Радник Биелина
БЪЛ 18:30 Славия - Черно море
РУМ 18:30 Астра - Виторул
ФИН 18:30 КуПС - РоПС
ФИН 18:30 Лахти - Яро
ФИН1 18:30 МП - Хака
ФИН1 18:30 Екенес ИФ - ПК-35 Вантаа
ФИН1 18:30 ВИФК - ТПС
ШВЕ 18:30 Елфсборг - Халмстад
ШВЕ 18:30 ИФК Гьотеборг - Йоребру
БEЛ 19:00 Стандарт Лиеж - Зулте Варегем
НОР 19:00 Лилестрьом - Сандефьорд
НОР 19:00 Олесун - Старт
НОР 19:00 Тромсьо - Стрьомсгодсе
СЛВК 19:00 ДАК - Слован Братислава
УНГ 19:00 Хонвед - Дебрецен
ЧЕХ 19:00 Яблонец - Бохемианс 1905
ШВЕ1 19:00 Сириус - Сюрианска
УКР 19:30 Стал Днепродзержинск - Заря
УКР 19:30 Черноморец Одеса - Динамо Киев
УКР 19:30 Ворскла - Днепър Днепропетровск
АВС 20:00 Щурм Грац - Грьодиг
РУС 20:00 Ростов - Краснодар
СЛВК 20:00 Спартак Миява - Жилина
СЪРБ 20:00 Ягодина - Металац ГМ
АРЖ 21:00 Олимпо - Нюелс Олд Бойс
АРЖБ 21:00 Атлетико Парана - Химнасия Хухуй
БEЛ 21:00 ОХ Льовен - Андерлехт
БЪЛ 21:00 Берое - Пирин 1922
НОР 21:00 Розенборг - Сарпсборг 08
РУМ 21:00 Търгу Муреш - КС У Крайова
СЪРБ 21:00 Войводина - Явор Иваница
АРЖБ 21:30 Бока Унидос - Индепендиенте Ривадавия
АРЖБ 21:30 Спортиво Белграно - Ол Бойс
АРЖБ 21:30 Вила Далмине - Институто
БиХ 21:30 Широки брег - Витез
АРЖ 22:00 Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда - Белграно
БРА 22:00 Фламенго - Сантос Сао Пауло
БРА 22:00 Фигейренсе - Понте Прета
БРА 22:00 Интернасионал - Чапекоензе
БРА 22:00 Жойнвили - Аваи
КОЛКЛ 22:00 Депортиво Пасто - Онсе Калдас
АРЖБ 23:30 Атлетико Тукуман - Гилермо Браун