Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Юни 2016
П В С Ч П С Н
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Facebook

Срещи / 27 юни - 3 юли, 2016

ЕГИП 23:00 Харас Ел Ходоод – Мисър Лел Макаса 1 - 1
ЕГИП 23:00 ЕНППИ – Петроджет 1 - 0
ПУ8 22:00 Англия – Исландия 1 - 2
ШВЕ1 20:30 Люнгшиле – Варберг 0 - 1
ПРС 19:00 Амкар Перм – Вашаш 1 - 1
ПРС 19:00 Терек Грозни – Олимпия Любляна 0 - 0
ПРС 19:00 Олимпиакос Пирея – Хорн 4 - 1
ПУ8 19:00 Италия – Испания 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Йелена Янкович – Щефани Фьогеле 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Данка Ковинич – Мона Бартел 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Мисаки Дой – Луиза Чирико 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Симона Халеп – Анна-Каролина Шмидлова 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Наоми Броуди – Елина Свитолина 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Каролина Плишкова – Янина Викмайер 2 - 1
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Ирина Фалкони – Марина Еракович 1 - 2
УМБЛЖ 19:00 Йелена Остапенко – Кики Бертенс 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 18:30 Лора Робсън – Анджелик Кербер 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 18:30 Анастасия Севастова – Франческа Скиавоне 0 - 2
УМБЛМ 18:30 Гаел Монфис – Жереми Шарди 2 - 3
УМБЛМ 18:30 Роджър Федерер – Гуидо Пея 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 18:30 Сантяго Хиралдо – Жил Мюлер 2 - 3
УМБЛМ 18:30 Малек Джазири – Стив Джонсън 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 18:00 Пабло Куевас – Андрей Кузнецов 2 - 3
УМБЛЖ 17:30 Ярослава Шведова – Юлия Гьоргес 2 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Сокол Саратов – Тамбов 2 - 2
ПРС 17:00 Сьонерюск – Лингби 1 - 3
ПРС 17:00 Хелиос – Металург Запорожие 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 17:00 Камила Джорджи – Гарбине Мугуруса 1 - 2
УМБЛЖ 17:00 Шуай Джън – Карла Суарес Наваро 1 - 2
УМБЛЖ 17:00 Телиана Перейра – Варвара Лепченко 1 - 2
УМБЛМ 17:00 Рикардас Беранкис – Маркус Уилис 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 17:00 Пабло Карено-Буста – Милош Раонич 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 17:00 Давид Гофен – Александър Уорд 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 17:00 Диего Шварцман – Робин Хаасе 2 - 3
УМБЛМ 17:00 Евгени Донской – Александър Долгополов 1 - 3
УМБЛМ 17:00 Джак Сок – Ернест Гулбис 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 17:00 Даниел Евънс – Жан-Ленард Стръф 3 - 1
УМБЛМ 16:30 Жулиен Бенето – Илия Марченко 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 16:30 Андреас Сепи – Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 16:30 Едуар Роже-Васлен – Теймурац Габашвили 3 - 1
УМБЛМ 16:30 Самуел Грот – Кей Нишикори 0 - 3
УМБЛЖ 15:30 Луцие Шафаржова – Бетани Матек-Сандс 2 - 1
УМБЛЖ 15:30 Ализе Корне – Полона Херцог 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 15:30 Маргарита Гаспарян – Дениса Алертова 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 15:30 Сара Ерани – Патриция Мария Тиг 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 15:30 Екатерина Александрова – Ана Иванович 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 15:30 Лаура Зигмунд – Мадисън Кийс 0 - 2
УМБЛМ 15:30 Томас Белучи – Рубен Бемелманс 3 - 2
УМБЛМ 15:30 Бьорн Фратанджело – Григор Димитров 0 - 3
СНГК 15:00 Балестиер Халса – Хоум Юнайтед 2 - 1
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Зарина Диас – Анна-Лена Фридсам 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Никол Гибс – Кирстен Флипкенс 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Саманта Кроуфорд – Паула Кания 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 15:00 Винъс Уилямс – Дона Векич 2 - 0
УМБЛМ 15:00 Денис Истомин – Кевин Андерсън 3 - 2
УМБЛМ 15:00 Новак Джокович – Джеймс Уорд 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 15:00 Дуди Села – Давид Ферер 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 15:00 Брайдън Клайн – Никола Маю 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 15:00 Янко Типсаревич – Жил Симон 1 - 3
УМБЛМ 15:00 Лукаш Росол – Сам Куери 2 - 3
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Саманта Стосър – Магда Линет 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Куруми Нара – Мадисън Бренгъл 2 - 1
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Виктория Дювал – Дария Касаткина 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Яна Чепелова – Мариана Дуке-Мариньо 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Лара Аруабарена-Весино – Олга Говорцова 2 - 1
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Ирина-Камелия Бегу – Карина Витхьофт 0 - 2
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Забине Лизицки – Шелби Роджърс 2 - 0
УМБЛЖ 13:30 Сайсай Жан – Мария Сакари 0 - 2
УМБЛМ 13:30 Филип Колшрайбер – Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт 1 - 3
УМБЛМ 13:30 Марин Чилич – Брайън Бейкър 3 - 0
УМБЛМ 13:30 Кайл Едмунд – Адриан Манарино 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 13:30 Борна Чорич – Иво Карлович 0 - 3
УМБЛМ 13:30 Николас Алмагро – Роджерио Силва 3 - 2
УМБЛМ 13:30 Паоло Лоренци – Лукаш Лачко 1 - 3
УМБЛМ 13:30 Дамир Джумхур – Денис Кудла 3 - 2
УМБЛМ 13:30 Сергей Стаховски – Йошито Нишиока 3 - 0
ПРС 12:00 Спартак Суботица – Мордовия Саранск 1 - 1
КАФН 03:00 Аржентина – Чили 0 - 0
КАНД 01:30 Украйна Юнайтед – Милтън 4 - 2
САЩ 01:00 Портланд Тимбърс – Хюстън Динамо 3 - 2
БРА 00:30 Фигейренсе – Куритиба 0 - 0
БРА 00:30 Спорт Ресифе – Шапекоенсе 5 - 1
ЕКВ 00:00 Емелек – Индепендиенте дел Вале 1 - 2
ЖНБАР 00:00 Лос Анджелис Спаркс – Кънектикът Сън 80 - 73
САЩЖ 00:00 Орландо Прайд (Ж) – Портланд Торнс (Ж) 1 - 2