Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 2 януари - 8 януари, 2017

АИБ 23:00 Пархам – Трайъм 1 - 0
КОНФ 21:45 Дагенъм & Редбридж – Брейнтрий Таун 3 - 0
ИЗР 21:00 Бейтар Йерусалим – Макаби Тел Авив 1 - 0
АЦБ 20:45 БК Сарагоса – ФК Барселона 75 - 86
NHLRS 20:10 Сейнт Луис Блус – Чикаго Блекхоукс 4 - 1
АНГ 19:15 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Манчестър Юнайтед 0 - 2
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Акре – Макаби Нетаня 0 - 2
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Назарет Илит – Апоел Бней Лод 2 - 1
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Афула – Ирони Нешер 2 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Портсмут – Лутън Таун 1 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Ексетър Сити – Лейтън Ориент 4 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Барнет – Плимут Аргайл 1 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Уикъмб Уондърърс – Нюпорт Каунти 2 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед – Гримзби Таун 1 - 3
AHГ2 17:00 Акрингтън Стенли – Хартлипул Юнайтед 2 - 2
AHГ2 17:00 Блекпул – Мансфилд Таун 0 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Моркамб – Крю Александра 0 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Колчестър Юнайтед – Челтнъм Таун 2 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Кроули Таун – Йоувил Таун 2 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Донкастър Роувърс – Стивънидж 1 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед – Нотс Каунти 4 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Бристол Сити – Рединг 2 - 3
AНГЧ 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Ипсуич Таун 2 - 1
AНГЧ 17:00 Фулъм – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън 1 - 2
AНГЧ 17:00 Лийдс Юнайтед – Родъръм Юнайтед 3 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Норич Сити – Дарби Каунти 3 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Бъртън Албиън – Престън Норт Енд 0 - 1
AНГЧ 17:00 Шефилд Уензди – Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс 0 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Нотингам Форест – Барнзли 0 - 1
AНГЧ 17:00 Блекбърн Роувърс – Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Уигън Атлетик – Хъдърсфийлд Таун 0 - 1
AНГЧ 17:00 Кардиф Сити – Астън Вила 1 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Брентфорд 1 - 3
АНГ 17:00 Евертън – Саутхямптън 3 - 0
АНГ 17:00 Манчестър Сити – Бърнли 2 - 1
АНГ 17:00 Съндърланд – Ливърпул 2 - 2
АНГ 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Хъл Сити 3 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Олдъм Атлетик – Порт Вейл 0 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Ковънтри Сити – Болтън Уондърърс 2 - 2
АНГ1 17:00 Нортхямптън Таун – Брадфорд Сити 1 - 2
АНГ1 17:00 Шрюсбъри Таун – Флийтууд Таун 0 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Чарлтън Атлетик – Бристол Роувърс 4 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Суиндън Таун – Саутенд Юнайтед 0 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Скънторп Юнайтед – Питърбъро Юнайтед 1 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Бъри – Шефилд Юнайтед 1 - 3
АНГ1 17:00 Уолсол – Рочдейл 0 - 2
АНГ1 17:00 Джилингам – Оксфорд Юнайтед 0 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Честърфийлд – Милтън Кийнс Донс 0 - 0
КОНЮ 17:00 Пуул Таун – Госпорт Бъроу 7 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Хавант & Уотърлуувил – Уингейт & Финчли 1 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Фолкестън Инвикта – Бърджис Хил Таун 3 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Метрополитън Полис – Кингстониън 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Лейстън – Нийдхям Маркет 5 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Билерикей Таун – Тонбридж Ейнджълс 2 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Мерстхям – Лидърхед 0 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Дълуич Хамлет – Хендън 2 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 АФК Съдбъри – Лоустофт Таун 1 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Хароу Бъроу – Енфилд Таун 1 - 5
НЛПИ 17:00 Харлоу Таун – Канви Айлънд 2 - 2
НЛПИ 17:00 Стейнс Таун – Грейс Атлетик 3 - 0
НЛПС 17:00 Бъкстън – Миклоувър Спортс 1 - 0
НЛПС 17:00 Баруел – Сторбридж 0 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Фрикли Атлетик – Уитби Таун 0 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Илкестън – Матлок Таун 0 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Корби Таун – Спенимуур Таун 3 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Сътън Колдфилд Таун – Грантхям Таун 0 - 2
НЛПС 17:00 Блайт Спартанс – Уъркингтън 3 - 2
НЛПС 17:00 Нантуич Таун – Стафорд Рейнджърс 0 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Стратфорд Таун – Синдърфорд Таун 4 - 2
НЛПЮ 17:00 Банбъри Юнайтед – Лиймингтън 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Басингстоук Таун – Дорчестър Таун 1 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Слоу Таун – Чесхям Юнайтед 1 - 2
НЛПЮ 17:00 Биглъсуейд Таун – Хитчин Таун 1 - 3
НЛПЮ 17:00 Уеймът – Чиренчестър Таун 4 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Чипънхям Таун – Фром Таун 2 - 2
НЛПЮ 17:00 Кингс Лин Таун – Ст Ивс Таун 2 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Кингс Ленгли – Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Кембридж Сити – Кетъринг Таун 2 - 3
ШОТ1 17:00 Рейт Роувърс – Дънфърмлин Атлетик 0 - 2
ШОТ2 17:00 Брихин Сити – Питърхед 0 - 1
ШОТ2 17:00 Еърдриониънс – Албиън Роувърс 1 - 2
ШОТ3 17:00 Арброут – Монтроуз 0 - 0
ШОТ3 17:00 Елгин Сити – Форфар Атлетик 2 - 2
АНГ1 15:00 АФК Уимбълдън – Милуол 2 - 2
НЛПИ 15:00 Уортинг – Богнор Реджис Таун 1 - 1
НЛПЮ 15:00 Дънстейбл Таун – Ст. Неотс Таун 1 - 0
АНГ 14:30 Мидълзбро – Лестър Сити 0 - 0
ЕГИПК 14:00 Танта – Асван 2 - 0
BI 12:55 Стив Джонсън – Григор Димитров 0 - 2
BIW 11:00 Александра Крунич – Ашли Барти 0 - 2
АВЛ 10:50 Мелбърн Виктори – Нюкасъл Джетс 4 - 2
АВЛВЖ 10:15 Мелбърн Сити (Ж) – Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) 1 - 1
АВЛВЖ 10:00 Пърт Глори (Ж) – Нюкасъл Джетс (Ж) 1 - 1
АВЛМБ 10:00 Сидни (21) – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (21) 3 - 4
BI 07:30 Виктор Троицки – Йошито Нишиока 2 - 0
BIW 07:30 Дестини Аява – Бетани Матек-Сандс 2 - 1
АВЛМА 07:30 Мелбърн Сити (21) – Бризбейн Роар (21) 0 - 4
BIW 07:00 Саманта Стосър – Гарбине Мугуруса 1 - 2
BIW 06:00 Лаура Зигмунд – Шуай Джън 1 - 2
BI 05:00 Кайл Едмунд – Ернесто Ескобедо 2 - 0
NBARS 04:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Торонто Раптърс 114 - 123
BI 04:30 Давид Ферер – Бърнард Томич 2 - 0
BIW 04:30 Ейжа Мухамад – Дона Векич 2 - 0
BIW 04:30 Светлана Кузнецова – Луиза Чирико 2 - 0
НФЛ 03:30 Детройт Лайънс – Грийн Бей Пакърс 24 - 31
BIW 03:15 Катерина Бондаренко – Роберта Винчи 1 - 2
NHLRS 03:10 Анахайм Дъкс – Филаделфия Флайърс 3 - 3
BI 03:00 Никола Маю – Стефан Робер 2 - 1
BIW 03:00 Моника Пуиг – Елина Свитолина 0 - 2
NHLRS 02:40 Вашингтон Кепитълс – Отава Сенатърс 2 - 1
NBARS 02:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 89 - 95
NBARS 01:10 Атланта Хоукс – Сан Антонио Спърс 100 - 100
NBARS 01:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Орландо Меджик 117 - 104
NBARS 01:10 Маями Хийт – Детройт Пистънс 98 - 107
АИБ 01:00 САП – Либерта 0 - 1