Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 2 януари - 8 януари, 2017

AFCWC 23:35 Хюстън Тексънс – Оуклънд Райдърс 27 - 14
NHLRS 23:10 ЛА Кингс – Минесота Уайлд 3 - 3
ПОР 22:30 Пасош де Ферейра – Порто 0 - 0
ПОР2 22:15 Визела – Варзим 1 - 2
ФРАК 22:00 ПСЖ – Бастия 7 - 0
ИСП 21:45 Реал Сосиедад – Севиля 0 - 4
ИТА 21:45 Наполи – Сампдория 2 - 1
ГИБ 21:30 Юроп – Манчестър Юнайтед Гибралтар 8 - 0
ТИТ 21:30 Полис Сейнт Джеймс – Пойнт Фортин 5 - 0
БЕЛ2 21:00 Серкъл Брюж – Тюбиз 2 - 1
ИСП2 21:00 Кордоба – Райо Валекано 0 - 0
ПОР 20:15 Витория Гимараеш – Бенфика 0 - 2
NHLRS 20:10 Бъфало Сейбърс – Уинипег Джетс 4 - 3
NHLRS 20:10 Филаделфия Флайърс – Тампа Бей Лайтнинг 4 - 2
АЦБ 19:30 БК Билбао – БК Гран Канария 68 - 82
ГЪР 19:30 Астерас Триполис – АЕК Атина 3 - 2
ИСП 19:30 Лас Палмас – Спортинг Хихон 1 - 0
ФАК 19:30 Престън Норт Енд – Арсенал 1 - 2
ГИБ 19:15 Глейсис Юнайтед – Линкълн Ред Импс 0 - 5
ИСП2 19:00 Леванте – Луго 1 - 0
ИСПГ1 19:00 Паленсия – Расинг Сантандер 0 - 1
ИТА 19:00 Емполи – Палермо 1 - 0
КИП 19:00 Анортозис – АЕК Ларнака 0 - 1
ФРАК 19:00 Гренобъл – Фрежу Сейнт Рафаел 1 - 2
ФРАК 19:00 Гингам – Льо Авър 2 - 1
ФРАК 19:00 Бесанкон – Нанси 0 - 3
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Берое – БК Спартак Плевен 96 - 65
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Академик София – БК Левски София 84 - 69
ИСПГ2 18:00 Замудио – Албасете 0 - 4
ИСПГ2 18:00 Аморебиета – Навалкарнеро 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 18:00 Лейда Еспортиу – Бадалона 3 - 2
МЖД 18:00 Алжир – Мавритания 3 - 1
ПОР 18:00 Ещорил – Маритимо 0 - 1
КУВ 17:45 Ал Араби Кувейт – Бурган 2 - 1
ЙОРД 17:30 Ал Ахли Аман – Сахаб 0 - 0
ПРС 17:30 РБ Лайпциг – Аякс 1 - 5
ИСП 17:15 Ейбар – Атлетико Мадрид 0 - 2
МЛТ 17:15 Флориана – Хамрън Спартанс 5 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Лейтън Ориент – Барнет 1 - 3
AHГ2 17:00 Мансфилд Таун – Крю Александра 3 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Колчестър Юнайтед – Карлайл Юнайтед 4 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Моркамб – Нотс Каунти 4 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Хартлипул Юнайтед – Гримзби Таун 0 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Стивънидж – Нюпорт Каунти 3 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Брадфорд Сити – Честърфийлд 2 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Бристол Роувърс – Нортхямптън Таун 5 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Саутенд Юнайтед – Шефилд Юнайтед 2 - 4
АНГ1 17:00 Скънторп Юнайтед – Бъри 3 - 2
АНГ1 17:00 Суиндън Таун – Шрюсбъри Таун 1 - 1
ИСПГ2 17:00 Реал Сосиедад II – Реал Мадрид II 1 - 2
КИП 17:00 Аполон Лимасол – АЕЛ 2 - 0
КИП 17:00 Докса Катокопия – Анагениси Деринея 0 - 0
КОНС 17:00 Харогейт Таун – Алфретън Таун 6 - 3
КОНС 17:00 Бостън Юнайтед – Стокпорт Каунти 0 - 2
КОНС 17:00 Тамуърт – Кързън Аштън 3 - 2
КОНС 17:00 Филди – Юнайтед ъф Манчестър 3 - 1
КОНС 17:00 Олтринкам – Глостър Сити 0 - 1
КОНС 17:00 Стейлбридж Селтик – Халифакс Таун 1 - 0
КОНС 17:00 Дарлингтън 1883 – Нънийтън Таун 1 - 2
КОНС 17:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед – Гейнзбро Тринити 1 - 1
КОНС 17:00 Салфорд Сити – Кидърминстър Хариърс 3 - 0
КОНС 17:00 Бракли Таун – Чорли 0 - 1
КОНС 17:00 Уорчестър Сити – Брадфорд Парк Авеню 0 - 1
КОНФ 17:00 Рексъм – Уокинг 2 - 1
КОНФ 17:00 Брейнтрий Таун – Честър 1 - 2
КОНФ 17:00 Норт Ферби Юнайтед – Дагенъм & Редбридж 0 - 4
КОНФ 17:00 Бромли – Форест Грийн Роувърс 1 - 5
КОНФ 17:00 Сълихъл Муурс – Гейтсхед 0 - 2
КОНФ 17:00 Довър Атлетик – Йорк Сити 2 - 2
КОНФ 17:00 Торки Юнайтед – Бореъм Ууд 0 - 1
КОНФ 17:00 Олдършот Таун – Саутпорт 2 - 1
КОНФ 17:00 Гайзли – Мейдстоун Юнайтед 2 - 1
КОНЮ 17:00 Труро Сити – Оксфорд Сити 3 - 2
КОНЮ 17:00 Бат Сити – Хемптън & Ричмънд 1 - 1
КОНЮ 17:00 Конкорд Рейнджърс – Уестън-Супер-Меър 1 - 3
КОНЮ 17:00 Сейнт Албънс Сити – Мейдънхед Юнайтед 2 - 2
КОНЮ 17:00 Госпорт Бъроу – Хънгърфорд Таун 1 - 4
КОНЮ 17:00 Челмсфорд Сити – Уайтхоук 1 - 0
КОНЮ 17:00 Маргейт – Бишъпс Стортфорд 0 - 3
КОНЮ 17:00 Ийстбърн Бъроу – Пуул Таун 0 - 0
КОНЮ 17:00 Уилдстоун – Ебсфлийт Юнайтед 2 - 4
КОНЮ 17:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун – Уелинг Юнайтед 2 - 0
КОНЮ 17:00 Дартфорд – Ийст Търък Юнайтед 6 - 1
МЖД 17:00 Мали – Буркина Фасо 1 - 2
НЛПИ 17:00 Грейс Атлетик – Уортинг 1 - 4
НЛПИ 17:00 Кингстониън – Стейнс Таун 3 - 2
НЛПИ 17:00 Канви Айлънд – Дълуич Хамлет 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Богнор Реджис Таун – Билерикей Таун 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Енфилд Таун – АФК Съдбъри 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Уингейт & Финчли – Харлоу Таун 0 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Бърджис Хил Таун – Лейстън 0 - 6
НЛПИ 17:00 Лоустофт Таун – Хавант & Уотърлуувил 0 - 2
НЛПИ 17:00 Нийдхям Маркет – Фолкестън Инвикта 2 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Хендън – Мерстхям 2 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Лидърхед – Хароу Бъроу 2 - 2
НЛПИ 17:00 Тонбридж Ейнджълс – Метрополитън Полис 2 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Марийн – Баруел 0 - 0
НЛПС 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед – Уитби Таун 3 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Хейлзуен Таун – Бъкстън 2 - 4
НЛПС 17:00 Стафорд Рейнджърс – Илкестън 2 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Спенимуур Таун – Хеднесфорд Таун 4 - 2
НЛПС 17:00 Фрикли Атлетик – Скелмърсдейл Юнайтед 3 - 2
НЛПС 17:00 Миклоувър Спортс – Нантуич Таун 0 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Коулвил Таун – Блайт Спартанс 0 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Матлок Таун – Корби Таун 1 - 2
НЛПС 17:00 Уъркингтън – Ръшхол Олимпик 2 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Ст. Неотс Таун – Уеймът 0 - 4
НЛПЮ 17:00 Кетъринг Таун – Басингстоук Таун 2 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Хитчин Таун – Стратфорд Таун 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Ст Ивс Таун – Слоу Таун 2 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Синдърфорд Таун – Биглъсуейд Таун 1 - 2
НЛПЮ 17:00 Реддич Юнайтед – Кингс Лин Таун 1 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Фром Таун – Кингс Ленгли 0 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Чесхям Юнайтед – Дънстейбл Таун 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Лиймингтън – Чипънхям Таун 1 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Дорчестър Таун – Банбъри Юнайтед 0 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Чиренчестър Таун – Мертир Таун 0 - 2
ПОР2 17:00 Спортинг Ковиля – Фреамунде 1 - 1
ПОР2 17:00 Спортинг КП II – Спортинг Брага II 1 - 2
ПОР2 17:00 Пенафиел – Оляненсе 4 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Дюнкерк – Валансиен 3 - 0
ПРС 17:00 ПСВ – Борусия Дортмунд 2 - 4
СИРЛК 17:00 Гленторан – Линфилд 1 - 1
СИРЛК 17:00 Колърейн – Карик Рейнджърс 5 - 1
ФАК 17:00 Болтън Уондърърс – Кристъл Палас 0 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Съндърланд – Бърнли 0 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Уикъмб Уондърърс – Сторбридж 2 - 1
ФАК 17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Блекбърн Роувърс 1 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън – Дарби Каунти 1 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Хъдърсфийлд Таун – Порт Вейл 4 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Брентфорд – Ийстлий 5 - 1
ФАК 17:00 Ипсуич Таун – Линкълн Сити 2 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед – Оксфорд Юнайтед 2 - 3
ФАК 17:00 Уотфорд – Бъртън Албиън 2 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън – Милтън Кийнс Донс 2 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Норич Сити – Саутхямптън 2 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Стоук Сити – Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс 0 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Акрингтън Стенли – Лутън Таун 2 - 1
ФАК 17:00 Хъл Сити – Суонзи Сити 2 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Блекпул – Барнзли 0 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Евертън – Лестър Сити 1 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1 - 1
ФАК 17:00 Бароу – Рочдейл 0 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Сътън Юнайтед – АФК Уимбълдън 0 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Милуол – АФК Борнемут 3 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Уигън Атлетик – Нотингам Форест 2 - 0
ФАК 17:00 Бристол Сити – Флийтууд Таун 0 - 0
ШОТ1 17:00 Сейнт Мирън – Куин ъф дъ Саут 0 - 3
ШОТ1 17:00 Грийнок Мортън – Дъмбартън 2 - 1
ШОТ1 17:00 Еър Юнайтед – Дънфърмлин Атлетик 0 - 2
ШОТ1 17:00 Рейт Роувърс – Фолкърк 1 - 4
ШОТ2 17:00 Питърхед – Ливингстън 2 - 3
ШОТ2 17:00 Албиън Роувърс – Брихин Сити 1 - 0
ШОТ2 17:00 Ийст Файв – Стенхаусмюър 1 - 0
ШОТ2 17:00 Странрар – Алоа Атлетик 1 - 2
ШОТ2 17:00 Куинс Парк – Еърдриониънс 2 - 1
ШОТ3 17:00 Единбург Сити – Арброут 0 - 2
ШОТ3 17:00 Стърлинг Албиън – Клайд 3 - 0
ШОТ3 17:00 Анан Атлетик – Форфар Атлетик 1 - 2
ШОТ3 17:00 Монтроуз – Елгин Сити 0 - 3
ШОТ3 17:00 Каудънбийт – Берик Рейнджърс 0 - 1
ИСПГ1 16:45 Реал Валядолид II – Коруксо 2 - 0
ПРС 16:30 Бохум – Кьолн 0 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Майнц 05 – Фейенорд 0 - 2
ПРС 16:00 Волфсбург – Хееренвеен 1 - 2
ПРС 16:00 Ерцгебирге Ауе – Твенте 1 - 1
ФРАК 16:00 Страсбург – Епинал 2 - 2
ИНД 15:30 Бенгалуру – Шилонг Ладжонг 3 - 0
ПРС 15:30 НЕК – ПЕК Цволе 1 - 2
РУАН 15:30 Полис Кибунго – Сънрайз 1 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Амагаджу – Мусанзе 1 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Бугесера – Кирехе 0 - 0
РУАН 15:30 АПР – АС Кигали 0 - 1
УЕЛС 15:30 Абъристуит Таун – Цефн Друидс 0 - 1
КУВ 15:15 Хайтан – Казма 1 - 4
КУВ 15:15 Ал Сахел – Ал Джахра 1 - 3
ГЪP2 15:00 Ламия – Агротикос Астерас 2 - 1
ГЪР 15:00 Атромитос – Левадиакос 2 - 0
ЙОРД 15:00 Ал Файсали Аман – Ал Букаа 3 - 0
МЛТ 15:00 Сейнт Андрюс – Моста 1 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Веен Висбаден – Гройтер Фюрт 2 - 2
ПРС 15:00 Инголщат – Хайденхайм 3 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Падерборн 2 - 0
ПРС 14:30 Аякс – Екселсиор 1 - 3
ФАК 14:30 Манчестър Юнайтед – Рединг 4 - 0
ИСП 14:00 Реал Мадрид – Гранада 5 - 0
ПОР 13:45 Насионал Мадейра – Спортинг Брага 0 - 0
ИНД 13:00 Ийст Бенгал – Айзавл 1 - 1
ВИЕТ 12:30 Ханой T&T – Тан Куанг Нин 3 - 2
ВИЕТ 12:00 Кан То – Лонг Ан 1 - 2
ВИЕТ 12:00 Да Нанг – Хоанг Ан Жия Лай 1 - 0
ХК1 11:30 Ийстърн – Хонг Конг ФК 7 - 0
BIW 11:00 Каролина Плишкова – Ализе Корне 2 - 0
АВЛ 10:50 Аделаида Юнайтед – Мелбърн Виктори 0 - 2
АВЛВЖ 09:00 Канбера Юнайтед (Ж) – Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) 2 - 2
АВЛ 08:35 Бризбейн Роар – Нюкасъл Джетс 2 - 3
ХК1 08:30 Саутърн Дистрикт – Саут Чайна 1 - 0
АВЛМБ 07:00 ФФА Сентър ъф Екселенс (21) – Сидни (21) 2 - 5
АВЛМБ 07:00 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс (21) – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (21) 3 - 1
BI 06:30 Милош Раонич – Григор Димитров 0 - 2
МКЛАК 06:05 Мурсиелагос – Лобос БУАП 0 - 2
NBARS 05:40 Сакраменто Кингс – ЛА Клипърс 98 - 106
NBARS 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Мемфис Гризлис 111 - 111
NBARS 05:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Маями Хийт 127 - 100
АВЛВЖ 05:35 Бризбейн Роар (Ж) – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) 3 - 0
NHLRS 05:10 Ванкувър Канъкс – Калгари Флеймс 4 - 2
NHLRS 05:10 Анахайм Дъкс – Аризона Койотис 2 - 2
BI 05:00 Кей Нишикори – Станислас Вавринка 2 - 0
МЕКК 05:00 Веракрус – Керетаро 1 - 0
МКЛАК 04:30 Венадос – Лорос Универсидад 2 - 0
NHLRS 04:10 Колорадо Аваланч – Ню Йорк Айлъндърс 1 - 1
МКЛАК 04:00 Минерос де Сакатекас – Хуарес 0 - 0
NHLRS 03:40 Чикаго Блекхоукс – Каролина Хърикейнс 2 - 1
NBARS 03:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Ню Йорк Никс 111 - 116
МКЛАК 03:00 Атланте – Алебриес де Оахака 2 - 0
МКЛАК 03:00 Сакатепек Сигло XXI – Корекаминос УАТ 1 - 0
NBARS 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс 108 - 116
NBARS 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Филаделфия 76-ърс 110 - 106
NHLRS 02:40 Флорида Пантърс – Нешвил Предатърс 2 - 1
NHLRS 02:40 Ню Джърси Девилс – Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс 2 - 4
NBARS 02:10 Орландо Меджик – Хюстън Рокетс 93 - 100
NBARS 02:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс 112 - 105
НЗЕЛ 02:00 Саутърн Юнайтед – Хамилтън Уондърърс 4 - 0
ТИТ 01:00 Сан Хуан Яблотех – Морвант Каледония Юнайтед 1 - 0