Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 2 януари - 8 януари, 2017

ПРС 23:45 Тампа Бей Роудайс – Волфсбург II 0 - 2
NFCWC 23:40 Грийн Бей Пакърс – Ню Йорк Джайънтс 38 - 13
АИБ 23:00 Глейнвилис – Хуупърс 1 - 3
ХОНДК 23:00 Ютикалпа – Маратон 0 - 1
ХОНДК 23:00 Платенсе – Мотагуа 2 - 1
NBARS 22:40 ЛА Клипърс – Маями Хийт 98 - 86
ХОНДК 22:30 Вида – Реал Сосиедад Токоа 1 - 2
ПОР 22:15 Спортинг КП – Фейренсе 2 - 1
КОРВ 22:00 Мюнисипал Либерия – Белен Сигло XXI 1 - 0
ФРАК 22:00 Олимпик Лион – Монпелие 5 - 0
ЯМК 22:00 Монтего Бей Юнайтед – Уотърхаус 2 - 1
ЯМК 22:00 Рено – Бойс Таун 3 - 0
ЯМК 22:00 Тиволи Гардънс – Маверлей Хюхендън 1 - 0
ЯМК 22:00 Ямалко – Портмор Юнайтед 0 - 1
ЯМК 22:00 Арнет Гардънс – ЮУИ 5 - 3
ИСП 21:45 Виляреал – Барселона 1 - 1
ИТА 21:45 Ювентус – Болоня 3 - 0
NBARS 21:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Вашингтон Уизърдс 101 - 107
АИБ 21:00 Либерта – Пархам 0 - 6
ИСП2 21:00 Севиля II – Реал Овиедо 5 - 3
ПРС 21:00 Естудиантес – Байер Леверкузен 1 - 1
AFCWC 20:05 Питсбърг Стийлърс – Маями Долфинс 30 - 12
АЦБ 20:00 Баскет Манреса – КБ 1939 Канария 74 - 79
МЕКК 20:00 Толука – Атлас 4 - 1
МКЛАК 20:00 Универсидад Гуадалахара – Потрос УАЕМ 1 - 0
ПОР 20:00 Боависта – Витория Сетубал 1 - 0
АЦБ 19:30 БК Реал Мадрид – БК Андора 79 - 79
ГИБ 19:30 Гибралтар Юнайтед – Монс Калпе 2 - 2
ГЪР 19:30 Ксанти – Олимпиакос Пирея 0 - 2
ИСП 19:30 Селта де Виго – Малага 3 - 1
NBARS 19:10 Бруклин Нетс – Филаделфия 76-ърс 95 - 105
БЕЛ2 19:00 Лиерс – Ломел Юнайтед 5 - 1
ИСП2 19:00 Реал Сарагоса – Херона 0 - 2
ИСП2 19:00 Елче – Кадис 2 - 3
ИСПГ1 19:00 Расинг Ферол – Каудал 4 - 0
ИСПГ2 19:00 Герника – СС Рейес 1 - 1
ИСПГ3 19:00 Еркулес – Гава 2 - 1
ИТА 19:00 Милан – Каляри 1 - 0
КОРВ 19:00 УКР – Кармелита 0 - 0
КОРВ 19:00 Картахинес – Лимон 3 - 1
ИСПГ4 18:30 Манча Реал – Гранада II 1 - 0
КУВ 18:30 Ал Салмиях – Ал Кадисия Кувейт 1 - 1
КУВ 18:30 Ал Сулайбихат – Ал Фахахеел 0 - 2
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Академик Бултекс 99 – БК Черно море 79 - 79
ИСПГ1 18:00 Бургос – Арандина 2 - 1
ИСПГ1 18:00 Понтеведра – Гихуело 2 - 1
ИСПГ1 18:00 Понферадина – Изара 2 - 1
ИСПГ2 18:00 Толедо – Баракалдо 2 - 1
ИСПГ2 18:00 Лейоя – УД Логронес 1 - 1
ИСПГ2 18:00 Реал Унион – Менсайеро 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 18:00 Сагунтино – Барселона II 1 - 3
ИСПГ3 18:00 Ла Оспиталет – Елденсе 2 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Ла Рода – Лорка 2 - 3
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линарес Депортиво – Картахена 1 - 1
ИСПГ4 18:00 Мерида АД – Реал Мурсия 0 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Кордоба II – Сан Фернандо КД 0 - 1
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линенсе – Реал Яен 0 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Вилановенсе – Екстремадура УД 0 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Рекреативо Уелва – Марбеля 1 - 1
КИП 18:00 Кармиотиса – Омония Никозия 0 - 1
МЖД 18:00 Египет – Тунис 1 - 0
ПОР 18:00 Рио Аве – Шавеш 2 - 2
ПОР 18:00 Тондела – Ароука 1 - 2
ПОР2 18:00 Фамаликао – Жил Висенте 1 - 0
ПОР2 18:00 Бенфика II – Витория Гимараеш II 3 - 2
ПРС 18:00 Фрайбург – ПСВ 1 - 2
ФАК 18:00 Тотнъм Хотспър – Астън Вила 2 - 0
ФРАК 18:00 Шатору – По 4 - 1
ФРАК 18:00 Гренвил – Анже 1 - 2
МЖД 17:45 Словакия – Уганда 1 - 3
КАТ 17:25 Ал Харитият – Ал Вакрах 2 - 1
КАТ 17:25 Ум Салал – Ал Раян 0 - 1
ГЪР 17:15 Панайтоликос – Паниониос 0 - 2
ГЪР 17:15 Платаниас – Лариса 3 - 2
ИСП 17:15 Реал Бетис – Леганес 2 - 0
БНБЛ 17:00 БК Рилски спортист – БК Ямбол 102 - 90
ГЪP2 17:00 Арис – Панеялиос 2 - 1
ИСП2 17:00 Химнастик Тарагона – Тенерифе 1 - 1
ИСПГ4 17:00 Юмийя – Санлукеньо 1 - 0
КИП 17:00 АПОЕЛ – Арис Лимасол 5 - 0
МЛТ 17:00 Гзира Юнайтед – Балзан 1 - 2
МЛТ 17:00 Хибърниънс – Валета 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед – Кембридж Сити 0 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Униао Мадейра – Лейшоеш 2 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Порто II – Академика 2 - 1
ПОР2 17:00 Фафе – Деспортиво Авеш 1 - 2
ПОР2 17:00 Кова Пиедаде – Академико Висеу 1 - 2
ФАК 17:00 Челси – Питърбъро Юнайтед 4 - 1
ФАК 17:00 Мидълзбро – Шефилд Уензди 3 - 0
КУВ 16:30 Ярмук – Ал Шабаб Кувейт 1 - 1
КУВ 16:30 Ал Кувейт – Ал Насър Кувейт 2 - 0
ПРС 16:30 Хофенхайм – Грьонинген 2 - 1
ГЪP2 16:00 ОФИ – Пансерайкос 2 - 0
ИТА 16:00 Киево – Аталанта 1 - 4
ИТА 16:00 Дженоа – Рома 0 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Сасуоло – Торино 0 - 0
ИТА 16:00 Лацио – Кротоне 1 - 0
КИП 16:00 Етникос Ахна – Ермис 3 - 1
МЖД 16:00 Либия – Сенегал 1 - 2
БЕЛ2 15:30 Унион Сейнт Жило – ОХ Льовен 4 - 0
ИНД 15:30 Мумбай – Шиваянс 1 - 0
ИНД 15:30 Мун Баган – Чърчил Брадърс 1 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Гичумби – Мукура 1 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Район Спортс – Пепинере 3 - 1
РУАН 15:30 Етинселес – Марийнс 2 - 1
ФАК 15:30 Ливърпул – Плимут Аргайл 0 - 0
КАТ 15:15 Ал Муайдар – Ал Шахания 1 - 1
ФРАК 15:15 Ланс – Метц 2 - 0
ФРАК 15:15 Лориен – Ница 2 - 1
ФРАК 15:15 Тулуза – Олимпик Марсилия 1 - 1
ФРАК 15:15 Оксер – Троа 2 - 2
ФРАК 15:15 Клермон – Бордо 0 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Калонис – Кисамикос 1 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Аполон Смирнис – Ахарнайкос 3 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Пантракикос – Калитея 2 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Панелефсиниакос – Айгинякос 0 - 1
ГЪР 15:00 ПАОК – ПАС Янина 0 - 1
МЛТ 15:00 Тарксиен Рейнбоус – Слиема Уондърърс 1 - 0
МЛТ 15:00 Биркиркара – Пемброук Атлета 2 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Санкт Паули – Оснабрюк 0 - 3
МЖД 14:45 Швеция – Кот д Ивоар 1 - 2
ПРС 14:30 Халешер – Херта БШК II 1 - 3
АЦБ 13:30 БК Фуенлабрада – БК Саски Баскония САД 69 - 77
АЦБ 13:30 БК Мурсия – БК Валенсия 75 - 78
АЦБ 13:30 ФК Барселона – Обрадойро КАБ 100 - 76
АЦБ 13:30 БК Естудиантес – БК Сарагоса 94 - 78
АЦБ 13:30 БК Реал Бетис – БК Уникаха Малага 76 - 68
ИТА 13:30 Удинезе – Интер 1 - 2
ФАК 13:30 Кардиф Сити – Фулъм 1 - 2
ИСПГ2 13:15 Сокуеламос – Атлетик Клуб II 1 - 2
ПОР2 13:15 Портимоненсе – Санта Клара 1 - 0
ВИЕТ 13:00 Бин Дуонг – Санна Кан Хоа 0 - 1
ИНД 13:00 Ченай Сити – Минерва Пунджаб 0 - 0
ИСП 13:00 Атлетик Клуб – Депортиво Алавес 0 - 0
ИСП2 13:00 Алкоркон – УК Мурсия 0 - 0
ИСПГ1 13:00 Селта де Виго II – Мутилвера 2 - 2
ИСПГ1 13:00 Туделано – Културал Леонеса 1 - 0
ИСПГ1 13:00 Леалтад – Бойро 2 - 2
ИСПГ1 13:00 Осасуна II – Сомозас 3 - 1
ИСПГ2 13:00 Райо Махадаонда – Сестао Ривър 1 - 1
ИСПГ2 13:00 Фуенлабрада – Аренас де Гечо 1 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Атлетико Балеарес – Леванте II 1 - 1
ИСПГ3 13:00 Ебро – Сабадел 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Еспаньол II – Лягостера - Коста Брава 2 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Прат – Валенсия II 1 - 1
ИСПГ3 13:00 Виляреал II – Корнея 4 - 2
ИСПГ4 13:00 Ел Ехидо – Мелия 0 - 2
ПРС 13:00 МВВ – Патро Ейсден 5 - 0
ВИЕТ 12:30 Хо Ши Мин Сити – Куанг Нам 1 - 1
ИРАН 12:30 Машин Сази – Сайпа 3 - 3
ИСПГ3 12:30 Алкояно – Майорка II 1 - 0
ВИЕТ 12:00 Хай Фонг – Сайгон 0 - 1
ПРС 12:00 Фрайбург – Вадуц 3 - 1
ХК1 11:30 Китчий – Р&Ф 5 - 0
BI 11:10 Григор Димитров – Кей Нишикори 2 - 1
ВИЕТ 11:00 ФЛК Тан Хоа – Сонг Лам Нге Ан 2 - 0
АВЛВЖ 10:00 Пърт Глори (Ж) – Мелбърн Виктори (Ж) 3 - 2
AISW 09:00 Дария Касаткина – Тимеа Бабош 2 - 1
ХК1 08:30 БЧГС Хонг Конг Саплинг – Юен Лонг 2 - 3
ХК1 08:30 Уфоо Тай По – Хонг Конг Рейнджърс 3 - 0
AISM 08:00 Томас Белучи – Никола Маю 0 - 2
АВЛ 08:00 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс – Сидни 2 - 3
AISW 07:30 Белинда Бенчич – Юлия Путинцева 0 - 2
NHLRS 05:40 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Детройт Ред Уингс 6 - 3
НЗЕЛ 05:35 Тазман Юнайтед – Кентърбъри Юнайтед 2 - 3
АВЛВЖ 05:30 Сидни (Ж) – Мелбърн Сити (Ж) 1 - 1
NHLRS 05:10 Калгари Флеймс – Ванкувър Канъкс 3 - 1
МЕКК 05:06 Гуадалахара – Пумас УНАМ 2 - 1
AISW 05:00 Южени Бушар – Шуай Джън 2 - 0
МКЛАК 04:00 Тампико Мадеро – Дорадос 1 - 1
NBARS 03:40 Сан Антонио Спърс – Шарлът Хорнетс 102 - 85
NBARS 03:40 Далас Маверикс – Атланта Хоукс 82 - 97
AISW 03:30 Ирина-Камелия Бегу – Светлана Кузнецова 0 - 2
NFCWC 03:15 Сиатъл Сийхоукс – Детройт Лайънс 26 - 6
NBARS 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Юта Джаз 92 - 94
NBARS 03:10 Оклахома Сити Тъндър – Денвър Нъгетс 121 - 106
NBARS 03:10 Чикаго Булс – Торонто Раптърс 107 - 107
NHLRS 03:10 Сейнт Луис Блус – Далас Старс 4 - 3
NHLRS 03:10 Аризона Койотис – Ню Йорк Айлъндърс 1 - 1
МЕКК 03:06 Леон – Пачука 2 - 4
МЕКК 03:00 Морелия – Тихуана 2 - 0
МЕКК 03:00 Тигрес УАНЛ – Сантос Лагуна 0 - 0
МКЛАК 03:00 Кафеталерос де Тапачула – Корас де Тепик 1 - 2
МКЛАК 03:00 Селая – Симаронес де Сонора 3 - 1
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Ийстърн Събърбс – Уелингтън Финикс (р) 1 - 1
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Тим Уелингтън – Окланд Сити 1 - 3
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Уайтакере Юнайтед – Хоукс Бей Юнайтед 1 - 0
ХОНДК 03:00 Реал Еспаня – Сосиал Сол 0 - 0
NBARS 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 117 - 108
АВЛМА 02:30 Бризбейн Роар (21) – Пърт Глори (21) 0 - 2
NBARS 02:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Ню Йорк Никс 123 - 109
NHLRS 02:10 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Монреал Кънейдиънс 3 - 5
NHLRS 02:10 Флорида Пантърс – Бостън Брюинс 0 - 4
NHLRS 02:10 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс – Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 4 - 5
NHLRS 02:10 Отава Сенатърс – Вашингтон Кепитълс 0 - 1
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Джърси Девилс – Едмънтън Ойлърс 1 - 1
АВЛМА 02:00 Аделаида Юнайтед (21) – Мелбърн Виктори (21) 0 - 3
КОРВ 02:00 Алауеленсе – Сантос де Гуапилес 1 - 2
МЕКК 01:00 Крус Асул – Некакса 1 - 0