Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 9 януари - 15 януари, 2017

ИСПК 22:15 Атлетико Мадрид – Лас Палмас 2 - 3
ИТАК 22:00 Наполи – Специя 3 - 1
КК 22:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Хъл Сити 2 - 0
ФРАКЛ 22:00 Сошо – Монако 1 - 1
КОНС 21:45 Халифакс Таун – Чорли 2 - 1
КОНФ 21:45 Бароу – Саутпорт 0 - 1
КОНФ 21:45 Брейнтрий Таун – Сътън Юнайтед 1 - 0
КОНФ 21:45 Ийстлий – Форест Грийн Роувърс 1 - 1
КОНФ 21:45 Макълсфилд Таун – Довър Атлетик 2 - 1
НЛПИ 21:45 Уингейт & Финчли – Бърджис Хил Таун 2 - 1
НЛПИ 21:45 Уортинг – Канви Айлънд 5 - 0
НЛПИ 21:45 АФК Съдбъри – Метрополитън Полис 3 - 0
НЛПЮ 21:45 Дънстейбл Таун – Кингс Ленгли 1 - 2
НЛПЮ 21:45 Чипънхям Таун – Уеймът 1 - 0
ИЗР 21:00 Апоел Беер Шева – Макаби Хайфа 2 - 0
ИЗР 19:45 Апоел Ашкелон – Бейтар Йерусалим 1 - 1
ФРАКЛ 19:30 Нант – Нанси 0 - 2
ИЗР1 19:20 Макаби Ахи Назарет – Апоел Акре 0 - 0
ИЗР1 19:20 Апоел Афула – Апоел Ришон ле Цион 0 - 2
ИЗР1 19:20 Апоел Бней Лод – Апоел Йерусалим 1 - 0
ИЗР1 19:20 Макаби Нетаня – Макаби Шаараям 3 - 2
ИЗР1 19:20 Апоел Катамон – Апоел Петах Тиква 2 - 2
ИЗР1 19:20 Макаби Ерзлия – Ирони Нешер 1 - 2
ИЗР1 19:20 Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла – Апоел Назарет Илит 2 - 0
ИЗР 19:00 Макаби Петах Тиква – Бней Сахнин 1 - 1
МЖД 19:00 Камерун – Зимбабве 1 - 1
МЖД 18:00 Алжир – Мавритания 6 - 0
ПРС 18:00 Шалке 04 – КВ Остенде 2 - 1
ПРС 18:00 Йънг Бойс – Шафхаузен 3 - 4
ПРС 18:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах – Зулте Варегем 2 - 1
ОАЕ 17:30 Хата – Ал Аин 2 - 3
ПРС 17:30 Виктория Пилзен – Искра Домажлице 5 - 1
МЖД 17:00 Саудитска Арабия – Словения 0 - 0
ПРС 17:00 АШ Ойпен – Байерн Мюнхен 0 - 5
ПРС 17:00 Базел – Льо Монт 2 - 1
ПРС 16:30 Гент – Янбян Фунде 11 - 0
ПРС 16:00 Волфсбург – Ерцгебирге Ауе 0 - 0
МЖД 14:00 Китай – Исландия 0 - 2
ПРС 14:00 Злин – Тренчин 2 - 2
AISW 10:30 Кристина Макхейл – Агнешка Радванска 0 - 2
AISM 09:00 Николоз Басилашвили – Джордан Томпсън 0 - 2
AISW 06:30 Коко Вандевег – Йънг-Йънг Дуан 0 - 2
AISM 06:00 Сантяго Хиралдо – Марсел Гранойерс 1 - 2
AISW 06:00 Дария Гаврилова – Йохана Конта 0 - 2
NHLRS 05:40 ЛА Кингс – Далас Старс 4 - 6
AISW 05:00 Каролин Возняцки – Юлия Путинцева 2 - 0
AISM 04:30 Жил Мюлер – Александър Долгополов 2 - 1
AISW 04:30 Анджелик Кербер – Дария Касаткина 0 - 2
AISM 03:30 Андрей Кузнецов – Мартин Клижан 2 - 1
AISM 03:30 Миша Зверев – Николас Алмагро 2 - 0
NBARS 03:10 Чикаго Булс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър 94 - 109
NBARS 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Далас Маверикс 101 - 92
NHLRS 03:10 Уинипег Джетс – Калгари Флеймс 2 - 0
AISM 03:00 Алекс Де Мино – Беноа Пер 2 - 1
AISW 03:00 Доминика Цибулкова – Южени Бушар 0 - 2
NBARS 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 96 - 110
NHLRS 02:40 Монреал Кънейдиънс – Вашингтон Кепитълс 1 - 4
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Джърси Девилс – Флорида Пантърс 0 - 3
AISW 02:00 Анастасия Павлюченкова – Светлана Кузнецова 2 - 0
AISW 02:00 Барбора Стрицова – Роберта Винчи 2 - 0
АИБ 01:00 Пиготс Булетс – Олд Роуд 0 - 1