Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 9 януари - 15 януари, 2017

ПОР 22:30 Ароука – Ещорил 2 - 1
БЕЛА 22:00 БК Реал Мадрид – БК Макаби Тел Авив 80 - 75
СИРЛ 22:00 Карик Рейнджърс – Балинамалард Юнайтед 1 - 2
AНГЧ 21:45 Лийдс Юнайтед – Дарби Каунти 1 - 0
БЕЛА 21:45 БК Панатинайкос – БК Анадолу Ефес 70 - 70
СПХВ 21:45 Хърватия (хандбал) – Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) 28 - 23
СПХГ 21:45 Дания (хандбал) – Аржентина (хандбал) 33 - 22
ФРА 21:45 Лил – Сент Етиен 1 - 1
БЕЛ2 21:30 Ломел Юнайтед – СФ Руселаре 1 - 1
ГИБ 21:30 Манчестър Юнайтед Гибралтар – Юроп Пойнт 4 - 0
ИСП2 21:00 Кадис – Реал Валядолид 0 - 1
ФРА2 21:00 Ним – Льо Авър 0 - 0
ФРА2 21:00 Бург ан Брес – Реймс 1 - 0
ФРА2 21:00 Ниор – Лавал 2 - 2
ФРА2 21:00 Ред Стар – Клермон 1 - 3
ФРА2 21:00 Газелек Аячо – Оксер 2 - 0
ФРА2 21:00 Орлеан – Брест 0 - 1
ФРА2 21:00 Троа – Аячо 1 - 2
ФРА2 21:00 Тур – Ланс 2 - 3
ФРНА 21:00 Кретей – Консолат Марсилия 2 - 1
ФРНА 21:00 Авранше – Париж 0 - 1
ФРНА 21:00 КА Бастия – Безие 0 - 4
ФРНА 21:00 Лион Душер – По 1 - 0
ФРНА 21:00 Льо Ербиер – Епинал 0 - 0
ХОЛ 21:00 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс – АЗ 1 - 3
ХОЛ1 21:00 Ос – Дордрехт 4 - 2
ХОЛ1 21:00 Ден Бош – ПСВ II 0 - 0
ХОЛ1 21:00 МВВ – Хелмонд Спорт 2 - 0
ХОЛ1 21:00 Ахил 29 – Фортуна Ситард 0 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 Айндховен – Де Граафшап 2 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 Телстар – РКК Валвийк 0 - 4
ХОЛ1 21:00 Алмере Сити – Волендам 2 - 2
ХОЛ1 21:00 Еммен – Аякс II 0 - 0
ХОЛ1 21:00 Камбур – ВВВ 0 - 2
БЕЛА 19:00 БК ЦСКА Москва – БК Милано 101 - 64
БЕЛА 19:00 БК Галатасарай – БК Жалгирис Каунас 87 - 79
ТУР 19:00 Бурсаспор – Трабзонспор 1 - 2
СПХА 18:45 Япония (хандбал) – Франция (хандбал) 19 - 31
СПХВ 18:45 Германия (хандбал) – Унгария (хандбал) 27 - 23
СПХГ 18:45 Швеция (хандбал) – Бахрейн (хандбал) 33 - 16
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Левски София – БК Академик Бултекс 99 58 - 91
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Спартак Плевен – БК Рилски спортист 93 - 77
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Черно море – БК Балкан Ботевград 58 - 76
ОАЕ 18:00 Ал Васл – Ал Джазира Абу Даби 2 - 3
ОАЕ 18:00 Ал Итихад Калба – Диба Ал Фуджайра 3 - 2
ЙОРД 17:30 Ал Букаа – Шабаб Ал Ордон 1 - 1
КАТ 17:30 Ал Сад – Лехвия 1 - 2
КАТ 17:30 Ал Араби Доха – Ал Харитият 2 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс – Роял Ексел Мускрон 3 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Стандарт Лиеж – Вадуц 3 - 4
МЖД 16:00 Словения – Финландия 2 - 0
ПРС 16:00 Виктория Кьолн – Тевтония 5 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Вестерло – Шанхай Шънсин 1 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Партик Тисъл – Локерен 2 - 5
ПРС 16:00 Адмира – Фирст Виена 1 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Аустрия Виена – Хорн 0 - 1
АЛЖ2 15:30 УС Бискра – АСО Шлеф 1 - 0
АЛЖ2 15:30 АСМ Оран – Амал Бу Саада 2 - 2
АЛЖ2 15:30 ВА Буфарик – Хруб 1 - 0
АЛЖ2 15:30 Парадоу АК – Аин Факрун 1 - 0
АЛЖ2 15:30 РК Арба – ЖСМ Бежая 1 - 2
АЛЖ2 15:30 ГК Маскара – Бордж Бу Ареридж 1 - 1
АЛЖ2 15:30 МК Сайда – МК Ел Юлма 0 - 2
ИНД 15:30 Мун Баган – Шилонг Ладжонг 2 - 0
ПРС 15:30 Сион – Синт Тройден 2 - 3
РУАН 15:30 Марийнс – АПР 0 - 2
КАТ 15:20 Ал Раян – Ал Сайлия 4 - 0
КАТ 15:20 Ал Хор – Ал Джаиш Доха 0 - 0
ИРАН 15:05 Персеполис – Сайпа 1 - 0
ИЗР1 15:00 Апоел Петах Тиква – Апоел Ришон ле Цион 0 - 2
ИЗР1 15:00 Апоел Йерусалим – Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла 0 - 0
ИЗР1 15:00 Ирони Нешер – Апоел Бней Лод 1 - 2
ИЗР1 15:00 Апоел Акре – Апоел Катамон 0 - 3
ИЗР1 15:00 Макаби Ерзлия – Апоел Афула 0 - 2
ЙОРД 15:00 Маншеят – Ал Рамта 0 - 0
ЙОРД 15:00 Ал Хюсеин – Ал Вихдат Аман 0 - 3
ОАЕ 15:00 Емирейтс – Ал Ахли Дубай 0 - 3
ОАЕ 15:00 Ал Шарджах – Ал Шабаб Дубай 0 - 0
СПХВ 15:00 Беларус (хандбал) – Чили (хандбал) 28 - 32
СПХГ 15:00 Катар (хандбал) – Египет (хандбал) 20 - 22
ЛИВ 14:15 Тадамон Сур – Ал Наби Шаят 1 - 0
ПРС 14:00 Фредериция – Сьонерюск 1 - 1
ПРС 14:00 ХИФК – КуПС 2 - 3
ИРАН 13:30 Зоб Ахан – Машад 1 - 0
ПРС 13:30 Волеренга – Аскер 1 - 0
МАКАО 13:00 Полиция Макао – Бенфика Макао 0 - 3
ВИЕТ 12:30 Лонг Ан – Бин Дуонг 1 - 1
ИРААЗ 12:30 Фолад Язд – Бадеран 1 - 1
ИРААЗ 12:30 Нафт Масейд Сюлейман – Насай Мазандаран 0 - 1
ИРААЗ 12:30 Мес Керман – Ираняван Бушер 1 - 0
ИРААЗ 12:30 Хунех Бе Хунех Бабол – Мес Рефсенджан 3 - 1
ИРААЗ 12:30 Оксин Алборз – Гол Гохар 0 - 0
ИРААЗ 12:30 Рах Ахан – Малаван 1 - 2
ИРААЗ 12:30 Алуминум Арак – Естеглал Ахваз 1 - 1
ИРААЗ 12:30 Парс Ям Бушехр – Хейбар Хорамабад 0 - 0
ИРАН 12:30 Машин Сази – Фолад 0 - 0
ИРАН 12:30 Падидех Хорасан – Сепахан 1 - 1
ВИЕТ 12:00 Хоанг Ан Жия Лай – Хай Фонг 1 - 2
ВИЕТ 12:00 Куанг Нам – Ханой T&T 2 - 1
AISM 11:30 Даниел Евънс – Андрей Кузнецов 2 - 1
ВИЕТ 11:00 Тан Куанг Нин – Хо Ши Мин Сити 2 - 0
АВЛ 10:50 Мелбърн Виктори – Бризбейн Роар 3 - 2
ИНД 10:00 Айзавл – Минерва Пунджаб 1 - 0
AISW 09:40 Йохана Конта – Агнешка Радванска 2 - 0
AISM 07:00 Виктор Троицки – Жил Мюлер 0 - 2
NBARS 05:40 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Детройт Пистънс 127 - 107
NHLRS 05:40 ЛА Кингс – Сейнт Луис Блус 5 - 1
NBARS 05:10 Финикс Сънс – Далас Маверикс 108 - 113
NHLRS 04:10 Едмънтън Ойлърс – Ню Джърси Девилс 2 - 2
NHLRS 04:10 Колорадо Аваланч – Анахайм Дъкс 1 - 4
NBARS 03:40 Сан Антонио Спърс – ЛА Лейкърс 134 - 94
NHLRS 03:40 Далас Старс – Детройт Ред Уингс 5 - 2
NBARS 03:10 Ню Йорк Никс – Чикаго Булс 104 - 89
NHLRS 03:10 Нешвил Предатърс – Бостън Брюинс 2 - 1
NHLRS 03:10 Минесота Уайлд – Монреал Кънейдиънс 7 - 1
NBARS 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 95 - 104
NHLRS 02:40 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг – Бъфало Сейбърс 4 - 2
NHLRS 02:40 Отава Сенатърс – Питсбърг Пенгуинс 4 - 1
NHLRS 02:10 Филаделфия Флайърс – Ванкувър Канъкс 4 - 4
ПРС 02:00 Волфсбург II – Бая 0 - 0