Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 9 януари - 15 януари, 2017

NFCDP 23:35 Атланта Фалкънс – Сиатъл Сийхоукс 36 - 20
АИБ 23:00 Пиготс Булетс – Пархам 0 - 2
ЕСАЛК 23:00 Пасакина – Алианса Сан Салвадор 1 - 1
КОРВ 23:00 Перес Селедон – Мюнисипал Либерия 1 - 1
КОРВ 23:00 Лимон – Алауеленсе 2 - 2
ТИТ 23:00 Морвант Каледония Юнайтед – Клуб Сандо 0 - 1
ХОНДК 23:00 Маратон – Платенсе 2 - 0
NBARS 22:40 ЛА Клипърс – ЛА Лейкърс 113 - 97
ПОР 22:30 Фейренсе – Витория Гимараеш 0 - 0
NHLRS 22:10 Колорадо Аваланч – Нешвил Предатърс 2 - 3
ИСП 21:45 Депортиво Ла Коруня – Виляреал 0 - 0
ИТА 21:45 Интер – Киево 3 - 1
СПХБ 21:45 Ангола (хандбал) – Македония (хандбал) 22 - 31
СПХВ 21:45 Унгария (хандбал) – Хърватия (хандбал) 28 - 31
СПХГ 21:45 Египет (хандбал) – Дания (хандбал) 28 - 35
ХОЛ 21:45 Спарта Ротердам – Утрехт 1 - 2
ГИБ 21:30 Линкс – Лайънс Гибралтар 7 - 2
ТИТ 21:30 Сентрал – Ма Пау 0 - 2
БЕЛ2 21:00 ОХ Льовен – Тюбиз 1 - 3
ГЕГА 21:00 Буркина Фасо – Камерун 1 - 1
ИСП2 21:00 Тенерифе – Реал Сарагоса 1 - 0
ФРА 21:00 Анже – Бордо 1 - 1
ФРА 21:00 Тулуза – Нант 0 - 1
ФРА 21:00 Лориен – Гингам 3 - 1
ФРА 21:00 Нанси – Бастия 1 - 0
ФРА 21:00 Монпелие – Дижон 1 - 1
ХОЛ 20:45 Хераклес – Грьонинген 1 - 4
ХОЛ 20:45 ПСВ – Екселсиор 2 - 0
ИЗР 20:30 Апоел Беер Шева – Бней Йехуда 2 - 1
ИСПГ2 20:30 Реал Мадрид II – Реал Унион 1 - 2
ПОР 20:15 Шавеш – Спортинг КП 2 - 2
NHLRS 20:10 Бостън Брюинс – Филаделфия Флайърс 6 - 3
ИСПГ3 20:00 Барселона II – Еркулес 2 - 0
AНГЧ 19:30 Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс – Астън Вила 1 - 0
АНГ 19:30 Лестър Сити – Челси 0 - 3
ГЪР 19:30 Платаниас – Олимпиакос Пирея 2 - 2
ИСП 19:30 Атлетико Мадрид – Реал Бетис 1 - 0
ХОЛ 19:30 Хееренвеен – АДО Ден Хааг 2 - 0
ГИБ 19:15 Линкълн Ред Импс – Юроп 3 - 1
ИСПГ1 19:15 Мутилвера – Понтеведра 0 - 0
УЕЛС 19:15 Нютаун – Дъ Ню Сейнтс 3 - 3
УЕЛС 19:15 Бала Таун – Конас Кий 0 - 0
УЕЛС 19:15 Ландудно – Рил 2 - 2
УЕЛС 19:15 Еърбъс ЮК – Бангор Сити 4 - 2
УЕЛС 19:15 Абъристуит Таун – Кардиф МЮ 0 - 2
УЕЛС 19:15 Цефн Друидс – Кармартън Таун 0 - 0
ИСП2 19:00 УК Мурсия – Химнастик Тарагона 1 - 1
ИСП2 19:00 Реал Овиедо – Елче 2 - 1
ИСП2 19:00 Мирандес – Нумансия 0 - 3
ИТА 19:00 Кротоне – Болоня 0 - 1
КИП 19:00 АЕК Ларнака – Неа Саламис 2 - 0
СПХА 18:45 Норвегия (хандбал) – Русия (хандбал) 28 - 24
СПХБ 18:45 Тунис (хандбал) – Испания (хандбал) 21 - 26
ИЗР 18:15 Макаби Хайфа – Макаби Петах Тиква 0 - 2
БНБЛ 18:00 БК Ямбол – БК Академик София 70 - 78
ГЕГА 18:00 Габон – Гвинея-Бисау 1 - 1
ИЗР 18:00 Апоел Раанана – Апоел Ашкелон 0 - 2
ИСПГ2 18:00 Аренас де Гечо – Райо Махадаонда 2 - 2
ИСПГ3 18:00 Валенсия II – Еспаньол II 2 - 1
ОАЕ 18:00 Бани Яс – Ал Аин 1 - 1
ПОР 18:00 Бенфика – Боависта 3 - 3
ПОР 18:00 Витория Сетубал – Насионал Мадейра 1 - 0
ПРС 18:00 Базел – Санкт Паули 1 - 2
ТУР 18:00 Коняспор – Галатасарай 0 - 1
ФРА 18:00 Рен – ПСЖ 0 - 1
ЙОРД 17:30 Ал Джазира Аман – Ал Ахли Аман 2 - 0
КАТ 17:30 Ал Шахания – Ум Салал 1 - 1
ТУР1 17:30 Манисаспор – Болуспор 2 - 2
ГЪР 17:15 Верия – Левадиакос 2 - 0
ИСП 17:15 Барселона – Лас Палмас 5 - 0
МЛТ 17:15 Моста – Тарксиен Рейнбоус 0 - 2
AHГ2 17:00 Уикъмб Уондърърс – Йоувил Таун 1 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Кроули Таун – Хартлипул Юнайтед 1 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Барнет – Донкастър Роувърс 1 - 3
AHГ2 17:00 Плимут Аргайл – Стивънидж 4 - 2
AHГ2 17:00 Челтнъм Таун – Акрингтън Стенли 3 - 0
AHГ2 17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед – Моркамб 1 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Нюпорт Каунти – Колчестър Юнайтед 1 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Крю Александра – Лутън Таун 1 - 2
AHГ2 17:00 Портсмут – Лейтън Ориент 2 - 1
AHГ2 17:00 Гримзби Таун – Ексетър Сити 0 - 3
AHГ2 17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед – Блекпул 0 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед – Норич Сити 2 - 1
AНГЧ 17:00 Брентфорд – Нюкасъл Юнайтед 1 - 2
AНГЧ 17:00 Бъртън Албиън – Уигън Атлетик 0 - 2
AНГЧ 17:00 Фулъм – Барнзли 2 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Шефилд Уензди – Хъдърсфийлд Таун 2 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Ипсуич Таун – Блекбърн Роувърс 3 - 2
AНГЧ 17:00 Престън Норт Енд – Брайтън & Хоув Албиън 2 - 0
AНГЧ 17:00 Бирмингам Сити – Нотингам Форест 0 - 0
АНГ 17:00 Хъл Сити – АФК Борнемут 3 - 1
АНГ 17:00 Уотфорд – Мидълзбро 0 - 0
АНГ 17:00 Бърнли – Саутхямптън 1 - 0
АНГ 17:00 Суонзи Сити – Арсенал 0 - 4
АНГ 17:00 Съндърланд – Стоук Сити 1 - 3
АНГ 17:00 Уест Хям Юнайтед – Кристъл Палас 3 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Нортхямптън Таун – Скънторп Юнайтед 1 - 2
АНГ1 17:00 Болтън Уондърърс – Суиндън Таун 1 - 2
АНГ1 17:00 Уолсол – Шефилд Юнайтед 4 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Честърфийлд – Ковънтри Сити 1 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 АФК Уимбълдън – Оксфорд Юнайтед 2 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Шрюсбъри Таун – Брадфорд Сити 1 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Чарлтън Атлетик – Милуол 0 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Бъри – Питърбъро Юнайтед 5 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Олдъм Атлетик – Джилингам 1 - 0
АНГ1 17:00 Флийтууд Таун – Бристол Роувърс 3 - 1
АНГ1 17:00 Саутенд Юнайтед – Рочдейл 2 - 1
ИСП2 17:00 Райо Валекано – Севиля II 1 - 1
ИСПГ2 17:00 Сестао Ривър – Толедо 1 - 1
ИСПГ3 17:00 Майорка II – Атлетико Балеарес 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 17:00 Леванте II – Лейда Еспортиу 0 - 0
ИСПГ4 17:00 Гранада II – Ел Ехидо 3 - 1
КИП 17:00 Докса Катокопия – АПОЕЛ 0 - 2
КОНС 17:00 Олтринкам – Гейнзбро Тринити 2 - 3
КОНС 17:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед – Кързън Аштън 3 - 1
КОНС 17:00 Уорчестър Сити – Юнайтед ъф Манчестър 0 - 0
КОНС 17:00 Тамуърт – Халифакс Таун 2 - 6
КОНС 17:00 Дарлингтън 1883 – Глостър Сити 2 - 0
КОНС 17:00 Харогейт Таун – Брадфорд Парк Авеню 1 - 0
КОНФ 17:00 Торки Юнайтед – Уокинг 1 - 2
КОНФ 17:00 Рексъм – Норт Ферби Юнайтед 1 - 0
КОНЮ 17:00 Маргейт – Пуул Таун 0 - 2
КОНЮ 17:00 Конкорд Рейнджърс – Оксфорд Сити 3 - 3
КОНЮ 17:00 Бат Сити – Бишъпс Стортфорд 2 - 0
КОНЮ 17:00 Ийстбърн Бъроу – Хънгърфорд Таун 2 - 2
КОНЮ 17:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун – Сейнт Албънс Сити 2 - 2
МЖД 17:00 Камбоджа – Саудитска Арабия 2 - 7
МЛТ 17:00 Валета – Гзира Юнайтед 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Грейс Атлетик – Уингейт & Финчли 1 - 2
НЛПИ 17:00 Лидърхед – Кингстониън 2 - 3
НЛПИ 17:00 Богнор Реджис Таун – Енфилд Таун 1 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Метрополитън Полис – Фолкестън Инвикта 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Хароу Бъроу – Канви Айлънд 1 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Нийдхям Маркет – Стейнс Таун 1 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Лейстън – Билерикей Таун 4 - 1
НЛПИ 17:00 Хавант & Уотърлуувил – Бърджис Хил Таун 1 - 0
НЛПИ 17:00 Тонбридж Ейнджълс – Хендън 3 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Грантхям Таун – Баруел 2 - 2
НЛПС 17:00 Марийн – Спенимуур Таун 1 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Скелмърсдейл Юнайтед – Сторбридж 0 - 4
НЛПС 17:00 Хейлзуен Таун – Уитби Таун 2 - 0
НЛПС 17:00 Блайт Спартанс – Нантуич Таун 2 - 0
НЛПС 17:00 Уъркингтън – Миклоувър Спортс 4 - 1
НЛПС 17:00 Корби Таун – Уорингтън Таун 0 - 0
НЛПС 17:00 Сътън Колдфилд Таун – Илкестън 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Фром Таун – Реддич Юнайтед 8 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Уеймът – Стратфорд Таун 1 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Чиренчестър Таун – Чесхям Юнайтед 1 - 2
НЛПЮ 17:00 Лиймингтън – Ст Ивс Таун 2 - 0
НЛПЮ 17:00 Чипънхям Таун – Кингс Лин Таун 2 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Кингс Ленгли – Банбъри Юнайтед 0 - 1
НЛПЮ 17:00 Кембридж Сити – Басингстоук Таун 0 - 2
НЛПЮ 17:00 Ст. Неотс Таун – Дорчестър Таун 3 - 2
ПОР2 17:00 Порто II – Деспортиво Авеш 0 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Визела – Академико Висеу 1 - 1
ПОР2 17:00 Фамаликао – Лейшоеш 0 - 2
ПОР2 17:00 Униао Мадейра – Фреамунде 2 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Борусия Дортмунд II – Санкт Паули II 5 - 3
ПРС 17:00 Гурник Ленчна – Погон Шедълце 3 - 0
СИРЛ 17:00 Гленторан – Крусейдърс 0 - 3
СИРЛ 17:00 Колърейн – Портадаун 4 - 2
СИРЛ 17:00 Гленавон – Линфилд 1 - 2
СИРЛ 17:00 Балимена Юнайтед – Дънганън Суифтс 3 - 2
СИРЛ 17:00 Клифтънвил – Ардс 2 - 1
ФАТ 17:00 Бароу – Матлок Таун 3 - 2
ФАТ 17:00 Кидърминстър Хариърс – Ебсфлийт Юнайтед 3 - 0
ФАТ 17:00 Ийст Търък Юнайтед – Брейнтрий Таун 2 - 5
ФАТ 17:00 Нънийтън Таун – Гайзли 6 - 1
ФАТ 17:00 Бореъм Ууд – Алфретън Таун 2 - 1
ФАТ 17:00 Уайтхоук – Дълуич Хамлет 1 - 4
ФАТ 17:00 Гейтсхед – Линкълн Сити 1 - 3
ФАТ 17:00 Саутпорт – Уилдстоун 1 - 2
ФАТ 17:00 Бромли – Уелинг Юнайтед 1 - 2
ФАТ 17:00 Уортинг – Сътън Юнайтед 2 - 2
ФАТ 17:00 Харлоу Таун – Йорк Сити 1 - 2
ФАТ 17:00 Стокпорт Каунти – Бракли Таун 1 - 1
ФАТ 17:00 Честър – Форест Грийн Роувърс 0 - 2
ФАТ 17:00 АФК Съдбъри – Макълсфилд Таун 1 - 3
ФАТ 17:00 Дартфорд – Челмсфорд Сити 0 - 1
ШОТ1 17:00 Дънфърмлин Атлетик – Сейнт Мирън 1 - 1
ШОТ1 17:00 Грийнок Мортън – Рейт Роувърс 2 - 0
ШОТ1 17:00 Фолкърк – Еър Юнайтед 1 - 1
ШОТ1 17:00 Дъмбартън – Хибърниън 0 - 1
ШОТ1 17:00 Дънди Юнайтед – Куин ъф дъ Саут 3 - 3
ШОТ2 17:00 Стенхаусмюър – Странрар 1 - 0
ШОТ2 17:00 Еърдриониънс – Ийст Файв 2 - 2
ШОТ2 17:00 Алоа Атлетик – Питърхед 0 - 1
ШОТ3 17:00 Елгин Сити – Анан Атлетик 3 - 2
ШОТ3 17:00 Форфар Атлетик – Стърлинг Албиън 1 - 1
ШОТ3 17:00 Арброут – Берик Рейнджърс 4 - 1
ПРС 16:30 Хофенхайм – Олборг 2 - 0
ПРС 16:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Вердер Бремен 2 - 1
АЛЖ2 16:00 УСМ Блида – Скикда 0 - 1
ИЗР 16:00 Ашдод – Апоел Кфар Саба 0 - 0
ПРС 16:00 Карлсруе ШК – Люцерн 1 - 0
ПРС 16:00 Щурм Грац – Винер Нойщат 3 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Модена – Пиаченца 1 - 1
ФРА2 16:00 Амиен СК – Страсбург 4 - 3
СПХА 15:45 Бразилия (хандбал) – Полша (хандбал) 28 - 24
СПХБ 15:45 Исландия (хандбал) – Словения (хандбал) 25 - 26
ФРНА 15:35 Кевийи Руан – Шатору 1 - 1
ИНД 15:30 Шиваянс – Ийст Бенгал 1 - 2
ИНД 15:30 Бенгалуру – Ченай Сити 2 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Сънрайз – Мукура 0 - 0
РУАН 15:30 АС Кигали – Кийову Спортс 1 - 2
РУАН 15:30 Еспоар – Полис Кибунго 0 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Пепинере – Бугесера 1 - 2
КАТ 15:20 Ал Гарафа – Ал Муайдар 2 - 2
КАТ 15:20 Ал Вакрах – Ал Ахли Доха 0 - 2
ОАЕ 15:10 Ал Вахда Абу Даби – Хата 3 - 2
ОАЕ 15:05 Ал Насър Дубай – Ал Дафра 2 - 2
AHГ2 15:00 Нотс Каунти – Мансфилд Таун 0 - 0
ЙОРД 15:00 Ал Сареех – Тат Рас 0 - 1
ЙОРД 15:00 Сахаб – Ал Файсали Аман 1 - 1
МЛТ 15:00 Слиема Уондърърс – Хамрън Спартанс 1 - 2
МЛТ 15:00 Пемброук Атлета – Сейнт Андрюс 2 - 2
ПРС 15:00 Грасхопър – Винтертур 3 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Кемницер – Шалке 04 2 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Дармщат 98 – Бохум 2 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Елверсберг – Нюрнберг II 2 - 1
ТУР 15:00 Истанбул Башакшехир – Кайсериспор 5 - 0
ТУР1 15:00 Елязъгспор – Шанлъурфаспор 0 - 0
АНГ 14:30 Тотнъм Хотспър – Уест Бромич Албиън 4 - 0
ЛИВ 14:30 Триполи – Сафа 1 - 1
ЛИВ 14:30 Шабаб Ал Сахел – Салам Згхарта 0 - 2
ЛИВ 14:30 Ал Ансар Бейрут – Ал Егтмай Триполи 5 - 1
AНГЧ 14:00 Бристол Сити – Кардиф Сити 2 - 3
ИСП 14:00 Леганес – Атлетик Клуб 0 - 0
ПРС 14:00 Ханза Рощок – Нордселанд 2 - 1
ПРС 14:00 Спартак Търнава – Зноймо 2 - 2
ПРС 13:30 Санкт Паули – Тиендзин Теда 6 - 2
ПОР2 13:15 Кова Пиедаде – Бенфика II 1 - 2
ПОР2 13:15 Спортинг Ковиля – Пенафиел 2 - 3
ВИЕТ 13:00 Сайгон – Да Нанг 2 - 1
ТУР 12:30 Аланияспор – Ризеспор 2 - 3
ТУР 12:30 Карабюкспор – Акхисар Беледийеспор 1 - 0
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Кършияка – Бугсашспор 0 - 0
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Инегьолспор – Менемен Беледийеспор 1 - 1
ВИЕТ 12:00 Санна Кан Хоа – ФЛК Тан Хоа 0 - 2
ПРС 12:00 Жилина – Сигма Оломоуц 3 - 1
ПРС 12:00 Рух Хожов – Карвина 0 - 1
ПРС 12:00 Хлучин – Пяст Гливице 0 - 6
ПРС 12:00 Тренчин – Нитра 1 - 0
ПРС 12:00 Тихи 71 – Розвой Катовице 1 - 1
ПРС 12:00 Злин – Опава 3 - 0
ТУР1 12:00 Йени Малатияспор – Сивасспор 0 - 0
ВИЕТ 11:30 Сонг Лам Нге Ан – Кан То 1 - 1
ПРС 11:30 Виктория Пилзен – Усти над Лабем 2 - 2
АВЛВЖ 11:00 Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) 10 - 2
АВЛ 10:50 Сидни – Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс 0 - 0
AISM 10:40 Даниел Евънс – Жил Мюлер 0 - 2
МАКАО 10:00 Макао (23) – Монте Карло 1 - 4
МЖД 09:35 Китай – Хърватия 1 - 1
АВЛ 08:35 Уелингтън Финикс – Сентръл Коуст Маринърс 1 - 0
АВЛМА 08:00 Аделаида Юнайтед (21) – Бризбейн Роар (21) 2 - 2
МАКАО 08:00 Ченг Фунг – Кей Лун 3 - 2
АВЛВЖ 07:00 Канбера Юнайтед (Ж) – Пърт Глори (Ж) 7 - 2
НЗЕЛ 05:45 Уелингтън Финикс (р) – Тим Уелингтън 1 - 3
NBARS 05:40 Сакраменто Кингс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс 108 - 120
NBARS 05:40 Юта Джаз – Детройт Пистънс 110 - 77
NBARS 05:10 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс – Орландо Меджик 109 - 115
МЕКК 05:00 Тихуана – Пуебла 6 - 2
МКЛАК 04:30 Венадос – Корекаминос УАТ 1 - 5
NHLRS 04:10 Аризона Койотис – Уинипег Джетс 4 - 3
NHLRS 04:10 Калгари Флеймс – Ню Джърси Девилс 1 - 2
МКЛАК 04:00 Минерос де Сакатекас – Лорос Универсидад 2 - 2
NBARS 03:10 Хюстън Рокетс – Мемфис Гризлис 105 - 110
NBARS 03:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Маями Хийт 116 - 108
NBARS 03:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър 96 - 86
NBARS 03:10 Атланта Хоукс – Бостън Селтикс 101 - 103
NHLRS 03:10 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг – Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс 1 - 3
МКЛАК 03:00 Атланте – Сакатепек Сигло XXI 1 - 0
NBARS 02:40 Торонто Раптърс – Бруклин Нетс 132 - 113
NHLRS 02:40 Каролина Хърикейнс – Бъфало Сейбърс 5 - 2
NHLRS 02:40 Флорида Пантърс – Ню Йорк Айлъндърс 2 - 5
NBARS 02:10 Филаделфия 76-ърс – Шарлът Хорнетс 102 - 93
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс – Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс 2 - 4
NHLRS 02:10 Вашингтон Кепитълс – Чикаго Блекхоукс 6 - 0
ТИТ 02:00 Дифенс Форс – В Конекшън 1 - 4
ТИТ 00:00 Сейнт Аннс Рейнджърс – Пойнт Фортин 1 - 1