Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 9 януари - 15 януари, 2017

NFCDP 23:40 Далас Каубойс – Грийн Бей Пакърс 31 - 34
АИБ 23:00 Гренейдс – Трайъм 2 - 1
ГВАТК 23:00 Карча – Миктлан 0 - 0
ЕСАЛК 23:00 Агила – Фирпо 5 - 2
ЕСАЛК 23:00 ФАС – УЕС 2 - 2
ЕСАЛК 23:00 Чалатенанго – Исидро Метапан 1 - 2
ЕСАЛК 23:00 Драгон – Мюнисипал Лимено 0 - 0
ХОНДК 23:00 Вида – Реал Еспаня 0 - 4
ПОР 22:15 Белененсеш – Рио Аве 1 - 0
NBARS 22:10 Атланта Хоукс – Милуоки Бъкс 111 - 98
NBARS 22:10 Торонто Раптърс – Ню Йорк Никс 116 - 101
КОРВ 22:00 Сантос де Гуапилес – Сан Карлос 2 - 1
ФРА 22:00 Олимпик Марсилия – Монако 1 - 4
ЯМК 22:00 Бойс Таун – Арнет Гардънс 1 - 2
ЯМК 22:00 Хъмбъл Лайънс – Маверлей Хюхендън 2 - 0
ЯМК 22:00 ЮУИ – Харбър Вю 1 - 0
ЯМК 22:00 Уотърхаус – Рено 0 - 2
ЯМК 22:00 Портмор Юнайтед – Монтего Бей Юнайтед 1 - 1
ЯМК 22:00 Ямалко – Тиволи Гардънс 0 - 1
ИСП 21:45 Севиля – Реал Мадрид 2 - 1
ИТА 21:45 Фиорентина – Ювентус 2 - 1
СПХА 21:45 Бразилия (хандбал) – Япония (хандбал) 27 - 24
СПХВ 21:45 Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) – Беларус (хандбал) 26 - 29
ПРС 21:30 Депортиво Лара – Трухилянос 3 - 1
NBARS 21:10 Далас Маверикс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс 98 - 87
АИБ 21:00 Олд Роуд – САП 3 - 2
ГЕГБ 21:00 Тунис – Сенегал 0 - 2
ИСП2 21:00 Херона – Кордоба 2 - 0
ХОНДК 21:00 Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Олимпия Тегусигалпа 2 - 0
ИЗР 20:15 Бейтар Йерусалим – Апоел Хайфа 1 - 0
ГВАТК 20:00 Маркензе – Гуастатоя 0 - 0
ГВАТК 20:00 Сучитепекес – Мюнисипал 0 - 0
МЕКК 20:00 Пумас УНАМ – Крус Асул 1 - 0
МКЛАК 20:00 Универсидад Гуадалахара – Хуарес 1 - 0
ПОР 20:00 Порто – Морейрензе 3 - 0
NHLRS 19:40 Вашингтон Кепитълс – Филаделфия Флайърс 5 - 0
АЦБ 19:30 БК Андора – БК Реал Бетис 95 - 69
АЦБ 19:30 БК Валенсия – БК Естудиантес 93 - 85
АЦБ 19:30 БК Уникаха Малага – БК Мурсия 88 - 76
АЦБ 19:30 КБ 1939 Канария – ФК Барселона 71 - 60
АЦБ 19:30 БК Ховентут Бадалона – БК Реал Мадрид 78 - 81
АЦБ 19:30 БК Сарагоса – Баскет Манреса 74 - 74
АЦБ 19:30 БК Саски Баскония САД – БК Билбао 84 - 63
АЦБ 19:30 Обрадойро КАБ – БК Фуенлабрада 72 - 91
ГВАТК 19:30 Антигуа ГФК – Малакатеко 3 - 1
ГЪР 19:30 Панатинайкос – АЕК Атина 0 - 0
ИСП 19:30 Гранада – Осасуна 1 - 1
ИСП 19:30 Спортинг Хихон – Ейбар 2 - 3
ИСПГ1 19:30 Каудал – Бургос 1 - 2
ПРС 19:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Лугано 2 - 1
БЕЛ2 19:00 Унион Сейнт Жило – Лиерс 0 - 0
ИСП2 19:00 Уеска – Леванте 0 - 2
ИСП2 19:00 Луго – Алкоркон 1 - 0
ИСПГ2 19:00 Баракалдо – Сокуеламос 4 - 0
СПХА 18:45 Франция (хандбал) – Норвегия (хандбал) 31 - 28
СПХВ 18:45 Чили (хандбал) – Германия (хандбал) 14 - 35
СПХГ 18:45 Бахрейн (хандбал) – Катар (хандбал) 22 - 32
АНГ 18:00 Манчестър Юнайтед – Ливърпул 1 - 1
ГЕГБ 18:00 Алжир – Зимбабве 2 - 2
ИСПГ1 18:00 Расинг Сантандер – Селта де Виго II 0 - 1
ИСПГ1 18:00 Гихуело – Расинг Ферол 2 - 2
ИСПГ1 18:00 Културал Леонеса – Понферадина 0 - 0
ИСПГ1 18:00 Арандина – Леалтад 0 - 2
ИСПГ2 18:00 УД Логронес – Фуенлабрада 1 - 1
ИСПГ2 18:00 Албасете – Реал Сосиедад II 0 - 1
ИСПГ3 18:00 Корнея – Алкояно 1 - 0
ИСПГ3 18:00 Елденсе – Прат 1 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Лорка – Мерида АД 2 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Реал Мурсия – Вилановенсе 2 - 1
ИСПГ4 18:00 Картахена – Кордоба II 1 - 2
ИСПГ4 18:00 Санлукеньо – Линенсе 0 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Марбеля – Линарес Депортиво 2 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Сан Фернандо КД – Манча Реал 1 - 1
КИП 18:00 Анагениси Деринея – Етникос Ахна 2 - 3
ПОР 18:00 Маритимо – Пасош де Ферейра 3 - 1
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей – Левски Бол 3 - 0
ТУР 18:00 Фенербахче – Аданаспор 2 - 2
ФРА 18:00 Каен – Олимпик Лион 3 - 2
ХОЛ 17:45 Вилем II – НЕК 0 - 1
ГИБ 17:30 Сейнт Джоузефс – Гибралтар Юнайтед 4 - 1
ИСПГ1 17:30 Бойро – Реал Валядолид II 1 - 0
ИСПГ1 17:30 Сомозас – Туделано 0 - 1
ИСПГ1 17:30 Изара – Паленсия 3 - 1
ИСПГ2 17:30 Навалкарнеро – Герника 1 - 1
ТУР1 17:30 Адана Демирспор – Мерсин Идманюрду 0 - 0
ГЪР 17:15 Атромитос – Паниониос 1 - 2
ГЪР 17:15 Ксанти – ПАС Янина 2 - 0
ГЪР 17:15 Астерас Триполис – Панайтоликос 4 - 1
ИСП 17:15 Селта де Виго – Депортиво Алавес 1 - 0
ИСП2 17:00 Реус Депортиу – Алмерия 1 - 0
ИСПГ4 17:00 Реал Яен – Рекреативо Уелва 1 - 3
КИП 17:00 Ермис – Кармиотиса 2 - 0
МЛТ 17:00 Хибърниънс – Флориана 2 - 2
ПОР2 17:00 Варзим – Жил Висенте 1 - 1
ПОР2 17:00 Фафе – Спортинг Брага II 4 - 1
ПОР2 17:00 Витория Гимараеш II – Санта Клара 5 - 0
ПРС 16:30 РБ Лайпциг – Рейнджърс 4 - 0
ИТА 16:00 Лацио – Аталанта 2 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Наполи – Пескара 3 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Удинезе – Рома 0 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Сасуоло – Палермо 4 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Сампдория – Емполи 0 - 0
КИП 16:00 АЕЛ – Анортозис 0 - 0
КИП 16:00 Омония Никозия – Аполон Лимасол 1 - 2
ПРС 16:00 Йънг Бойс – Хановер 96 1 - 2
ФРА 16:00 Ница – Метц 0 - 0
СПХБ 15:45 Исландия (хандбал) – Тунис (хандбал) 22 - 22
СПХГ 15:45 Аржентина (хандбал) – Швеция (хандбал) 17 - 35
АНГ 15:30 Евертън – Манчестър Сити 4 - 0
БЕЛ2 15:30 Серкъл Брюж – Антверп 0 - 1
ИНД 15:30 Чърчил Брадърс – Мумбай 1 - 2
РУАН 15:30 Мусанзе – Гичумби 2 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Район Спортс – Етинселес 0 - 0
РУАН 15:30 Кирехе – Амагаджу 1 - 2
ХОЛ 15:30 ПЕК Цволе – Аякс 1 - 3
ХОЛ 15:30 Витес – Твенте 3 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Кисамикос – Панелефсиниакос 1 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Калонис – Аполон Смирнис 1 - 4
ГЪP2 15:00 Ахарнайкос – ОФИ 2 - 3
ГЪP2 15:00 Айгинякос – Трикала 2 - 2
ГЪP2 15:00 Панеялиос – Пантракикос 3 - 0
ГЪP2 15:00 Калитея – АУ Спарта 2 - 2
МЛТ 15:00 Балзан – Биркиркара 1 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Майнц 05 – Тюн 3 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Айнтрахт Нордерщедт – Виктория Хамбург 3 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Зоненхоф Гроссашпах – Хофенхайм 1 - 4
ТУР 15:00 Газиантепспор – Анталияспор 0 - 3
ЛИВ 14:30 Расинг Бейрут – Ал Неджмех 2 - 1
ПРС 14:00 Байерн Алзенау – Кикерс Офенбах 0 - 2
ИСПГ2 13:30 Менсайеро – Аморебиета 3 - 2
ИТА 13:30 Каляри – Дженоа 4 - 1
ТУР1 13:30 Ескишехирспор – Алтънорду 3 - 0
ХОЛ 13:30 Рода ЮК – Фейенорд 0 - 2
ИСПГ4 13:15 Мелия – Ла Рода 2 - 1
ПОР2 13:15 Портимоненсе – Спортинг КП II 4 - 0
ИСП 13:00 Валенсия – Еспаньол 2 - 1
ИСП2 13:00 Хетафе – Майорка 1 - 1
ИСПГ1 13:00 Коруксо – Осасуна II 1 - 0
ИСПГ2 13:00 Атлетик Клуб II – Замудио 5 - 0
ИСПГ2 13:00 СС Рейес – Лейоя 0 - 1
ИСПГ3 13:00 Бадалона – Ла Оспиталет 1 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Сабадел – Сагунтино 1 - 1
ИСПГ3 13:00 Лягостера - Коста Брава – Ебро 3 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Гава – Виляреал II 1 - 1
ИСПГ4 13:00 Екстремадура УД – Юмийя 4 - 0
ТУР 12:30 Касъмпаша – Генчлербирлиги 3 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:30 Хаджеттепе – Назили Беледиеспор 0 - 1
ТУР2Б 12:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк – Фетхиеспор 0 - 1
ТУР2Б 12:30 Пендикспор – Истанбулспор 0 - 2
ТУР2Б 12:30 Буджаспор – Кечийоренгючу 4 - 2
ТУР2Б 12:30 Коджаели Бирликспор – Зонгюлдак Кюмюрспор 2 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Айдънспор – Анкарагюджю 1 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Саръер – Кастамонюспор 1 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Нигде Беледийеспор – Еюпспор 3 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Токатспор – Етимесгют 1 - 2
ТУР1 12:00 Бандирмаспор – Самсунспор 2 - 0
ТУР1 12:00 Гьозтепе – Денизлиспор 2 - 4
ТУР2Б 12:00 Караманмарашспор – Анадолу Селчуклуспор 2 - 1
ТУР2Б 12:00 Сивас Беледиеспор – Тепеджикспор 2 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:00 Офспор – Анадолу Юскюдар 2 - 1
ТУР2Б 12:00 Амед СК – ББ Ерзурумспор 1 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:00 Гюмушанеспор – 1461 Трабзон 2 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:00 Хатайспор – Кайсери Ерчиесспор 3 - 0
МЖД 09:35 Исландия – Чили 0 - 1
АВЛ 08:00 Нюкасъл Джетс – Пърт Глори 2 - 2
АВЛМБ 08:00 Сидни (21) – Нюкасъл Джетс (21) 4 - 3
АВЛВЖ 07:00 Мелбърн Виктори (Ж) – Мелбърн Сити (Ж) 2 - 0
АВЛМБ 07:00 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (21) – ФФА Сентър ъф Екселенс (21) 6 - 2
МКЛАК 06:05 Мурсиелагос – Корас де Тепик 0 - 2
NHLRS 05:40 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Сейнт Луис Блус 0 - 4
АВЛВЖ 05:30 Нюкасъл Джетс (Ж) – Бризбейн Роар (Ж) 2 - 1
NHLRS 05:10 Едмънтън Ойлърс – Калгари Флеймс 1 - 1
NHLRS 05:10 ЛА Кингс – Уинипег Джетс 2 - 2
МЕКК 05:00 Некакса – Леон 0 - 1
АВЛМА 04:30 Пърт Глори (21) – Мелбърн Сити (21) 0 - 1
NBARS 04:10 Юта Джаз – Орландо Меджик 114 - 107
КОРВ 04:00 Белен Сигло XXI – Ередияно 1 - 1
МКЛАК 04:00 Тампико Мадеро – Потрос УАЕМ 1 - 0
AFCDP 03:15 Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс – Хюстън Тексънс 34 - 16
NBARS 03:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Филаделфия 76-ърс 109 - 93
NHLRS 03:10 Далас Старс – Минесота Уайлд 4 - 5
NHLRS 03:10 Аризона Койотис – Анахайм Дъкс 0 - 3
МЕКК 03:06 Пачука – Чяпас 1 - 0
LFPК 03:00 Спортинг Сан Мигелито – Тауро 0 - 3
LFPК 03:00 Атлетико Верагуенсе – Алианса Чилибре 1 - 0
КОРВ 03:00 Кармелита – Картахинес 2 - 2
МЕКК 03:00 Монтерей – Гуадалахара 2 - 2
МЕКК 03:00 Атлас – Тигрес УАНЛ 2 - 0
МКЛАК 03:00 Селая – Алебриес де Оахака 1 - 2
МКЛАК 03:00 Кафеталерос де Тапачула – Симаронес де Сонора 1 - 0
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Хоукс Бей Юнайтед – Ийстърн Събърбс 6 - 3
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Уайтакере Юнайтед – Хамилтън Уондърърс 2 - 1
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Кентърбъри Юнайтед – Саутърн Юнайтед 1 - 3
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Тазман Юнайтед – Окланд Сити 1 - 1
ХОНДК 03:00 Сосиал Сол – Ютикалпа 0 - 0
NHLRS 02:10 Детройт Ред Уингс – Питсбърг Пенгуинс 6 - 3
NHLRS 02:10 Флорида Пантърс – Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс 4 - 3
NHLRS 02:10 Отава Сенатърс – Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс 2 - 4
NHLRS 02:10 Монреал Кънейдиънс – Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 5 - 4
NHLRS 02:10 Каролина Хърикейнс – Ню Йорк Айлъндърс 7 - 4
NBARS 01:10 Финикс Сънс – Сан Антонио Спърс 108 - 105
LFPК 01:00 Чорильо – Плаза Амадор 1 - 1
АИБ 01:00 Емпайър – Глейнвилис 4 - 3
МЕКК 01:00 Керетаро – Морелия 0 - 0
МКЛАК 01:00 Лобос БУАП – Дорадос 1 - 2
ТИТ 01:00 Сан Хуан Яблотех – Полис Сейнт Джеймс 3 - 1
NBARS 00:10 Чикаго Булс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 107 - 99
ГВАТК 00:00 Комуникасьонес – Кобан Империал 0 - 1