Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

NBARS 23:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс 98 - 95
NHLRS 23:10 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Уинипег Джетс 5 - 2
NHLRS 23:10 ЛА Кингс – Тампа Бей Лайтнинг 1 - 2
ПРС 23:00 Депортиво Тачира – Депортиво Лара 2 - 2
NBARS 22:40 Милуоки Бъкс – Филаделфия 76-ърс 104 - 113
NHLRS 22:10 Детройт Ред Уингс – Монреал Кънейдиънс 1 - 0
ПОР 22:00 Спортинг Брага – Тондела 2 - 0
ИСП 21:45 Малага – Реал Сосиедад 0 - 2
ИТА 21:45 Торино – Милан 2 - 2
КОНС 21:45 Кързън Аштън – Уорчестър Сити 1 - 1
СПХА 21:45 Полша (хандбал) – Русия (хандбал) 20 - 24
СПХБ 21:45 Испания (хандбал) – Ангола (хандбал) 42 - 22
СПХВ 21:45 Хърватия (хандбал) – Беларус (хандбал) 31 - 25
СПХГ 21:45 Дания (хандбал) – Швеция (хандбал) 27 - 25
ФРА2 21:45 Валансиен – Сошо 2 - 1
ГИБ 21:30 Монс Калпе – Глейсис Юнайтед 1 - 3
NBARS 21:10 Вашингтон Уизърдс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 120 - 101
ГЕГВ 21:00 ДР Конго – Мароко 1 - 0
ИЗР 21:00 Апоел Тел Авив – Макаби Тел Авив 0 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 Утрехт II – НАК Бреда 0 - 2
NBARS 20:10 Ню Йорк Никс – Атланта Хоукс 107 - 108
NHLRS 20:10 Бостън Брюинс – Ню Йорк Айлъндърс 0 - 4
NHLRS 20:10 Бъфало Сейбърс – Далас Старс 4 - 1
ИЗР1 19:00 Макаби Шаараям – Макаби Ахи Назарет 2 - 1
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Назарет Илит – Ирони Рамат Хашарон 0 - 0
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Рамат Ган – Макаби Нетаня 1 - 1
КИП 19:00 АЕ Закакиу – Арис Лимасол 2 - 3
СПХБ 18:45 Словения (хандбал) – Македония (хандбал) 29 - 22
СПХВ 18:45 Унгария (хандбал) – Чили (хандбал) 34 - 29
СПХГ 18:45 Египет (хандбал) – Бахрейн (хандбал) 31 - 29
ИЗР 18:30 Бней Сахнин – Ирони Кирят Шмона 5 - 2
СЛБГ 18:30 ВК Миньор Перник – ВК Монтана 1 - 3
ГЕГВ 18:00 Кот д Ивоар – Того 0 - 0
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Арда – ВК Пирин Разлог 2 - 3
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Славия – ВК Черно море Варна 2 - 3
ТУР 18:00 Османлъспор – Бешикташ 0 - 2
ТУР1 17:30 Гиресунспор – Газиантеп ББ 2 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Вердер Бремен II – Локомотив Москва 0 - 2
ПРС 17:00 Вадуц – Вюрцбургер Кикерс 0 - 2
ПРС 16:00 Ян Регенсбург – Чешке Будейовице 4 - 2
ПРС 15:30 Веен Висбаден – Унион Берлин 1 - 3
ПРС 15:00 Борусия Дортмунд II – Фортуна Кьолн 1 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Зенит – Чанчун Ятай 5 - 2
ЛИВ 14:15 Ал Акха Ал Ахли – Ал Ахед 1 - 3
AUSW 14:00 Луиза Чирико – Южени Бушар 0 - 2
AUSM 12:40 Юрген Мелцер – Роджър Федерер 1 - 3
AUSM 11:00 Стив Дарси – Самуел Грот 3 - 1
AUSW 10:20 Ери Хозуми – Карина Витхьофт 0 - 2
AUSW 10:15 Анджелик Кербер – Лесия Цуренко 2 - 1
AUSM 10:10 Станислас Вавринка – Мартин Клижан 3 - 2
AUSM 09:30 Гастао Елиаш – Ник Кирьос 0 - 3
AUSM 08:30 Марсел Гранойерс – Дуди Села 1 - 3
AUSM 08:30 Факундо Багнис – Даниел Евънс 0 - 3
AUSM 08:30 Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт – Джак Сок 0 - 3
AUSW 07:30 Карла Суарес Наваро – Яна Чепелова 2 - 0
AUSW 07:30 Дария Касаткина – Шуай Пенг 0 - 2
AUSM 07:00 Александър Бублик – Лука Пуи 3 - 1
AUSM 07:00 Бьорн Фратанджело – Ноа Рубин 2 - 3
AUSM 07:00 Жо-Вилфрид Цонга – Тиаго Монтейро 3 - 1
AUSM 07:00 Федерико Делбонис – Стив Джонсън 0 - 3
AUSM 05:30 Пол-Анри Матийо – Андреас Сепи 1 - 3
AUSM 05:30 Йежи Янович – Марин Чилич 2 - 3
AUSM 05:30 Алберт Рамос – Лукаш Лачко 2 - 3
AUSM 05:30 Карен Хачанов – Адриан Манарино 3 - 1
AUSM 05:30 Душан Лайович – Стефан Робер 3 - 0
AUSW 05:30 Франческа Скиавоне – Джулия Босеруп 0 - 2
AUSW 05:30 Ирина Хромачева – Сорана Кирстя 0 - 2
AUSW 05:30 Елина Свитолина – Галина Воскобоева 2 - 0
AUSW 05:30 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо – Светлана Кузнецова 0 - 2
AUSW 05:30 Щефани Фьогеле – Куруми Нара 2 - 1
AUSW 05:30 Евгения Родина – Анастасия Павлюченкова 0 - 2
AUSW 05:30 Коко Вандевег – Роберта Винчи 2 - 0
AUSM 05:00 Малек Джазири – Го Соеда 3 - 0
AUSM 05:00 Анди Мъри – Илия Марченко 3 - 0
AUSM 05:00 Пабло Куевас – Диего Шварцман 0 - 3
AUSM 05:00 Джеймс Дъкуърт – Паоло Лоренци 1 - 3
NBARS 04:40 ЛА Лейкърс – Детройт Пистънс 97 - 102
NBARS 04:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Чикаго Булс 104 - 108
NBARS 04:10 Сакраменто Кингс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър 118 - 122
NHLRS 04:10 Анахайм Дъкс – Сейнт Луис Блус 1 - 1
AUSW 04:00 Ашли Барти – Аника Бек 2 - 0
AUSW 04:00 Кристина Плишкова – Виктория Голубич 2 - 1
AUSW 04:00 Анастасия Севастова – Нао Хибино 2 - 0
AUSW 04:00 Аляксандра Саснович – Шуай Джън 0 - 2
AUSW 04:00 Ваня Кинг – Наталия Вихлянцева 0 - 2
AUSW 04:00 Алисън Риске – Мадисън Бренгъл 2 - 0
AUSM 03:30 Андрей Рубльов – Йен-Хсун Лу 3 - 1
AUSM 03:30 Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес – Миша Зверев 0 - 3
AUSM 03:30 Джон Иснър – Константин Кравчук 3 - 1
AUSM 03:30 Бърнард Томич – Томас Белучи 3 - 0
AUSM 03:30 Куентин Халис – Сам Куери 1 - 3
AUSM 03:30 Томаш Бердих – Лука Вани 3 - 0
AUSW 03:30 Кристина Кучова – Кристина Макхейл 2 - 0
AUSW 03:30 Полин Парментие – Мисаки Дой 2 - 0
AUSW 03:30 Анна Татишвили – Джейми Форлис 0 - 2
AUSW 03:30 Катерина Козлова – Винъс Уилямс 0 - 2
AFCDP 03:20 Канзас Сити Чийфс – Питсбърг Стийлърс 16 - 18
NHLRS 02:10 Ванкувър Канъкс – Ню Джърси Девилс 1 - 1
NHLRS 02:10 Чикаго Блекхоукс – Минесота Уайлд 2 - 3
AUSM 02:00 Виктор Естрея Бургос – Аляж Бедене 3 - 1
AUSM 02:00 Райън Харисън – Никола Маю 3 - 0
AUSM 02:00 Дамир Джумхур – Виктор Троицки 2 - 3
AUSM 02:00 Алекс Де Мино – Жералд Мелцер 3 - 2
AUSM 02:00 Андрей Кузнецов – Кей Нишикори 2 - 3
AUSM 02:00 Николас Алмагро – Жереми Шарди 0 - 3
AUSW 02:00 Кики Бертенс – Варвара Лепченко 0 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Марина Еракович – Гарбине Мугуруса 0 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Йънг-Йънг Дуан – Ребека Сръмкова 2 - 0
AUSW 02:00 Патриция Мария Тиг – Моника Пуиг 0 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Саманта Кроуфорд – Лорън Дейвис 2 - 1
AUSW 02:00 Катерина Синякова – Юлия Гьоргес 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Мона Бартел – Дестини Аява 2 - 0
AUSW 02:00 Ярослава Шведова – Ирина-Камелия Бегу 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Лаура Зигмунд – Йелена Янкович 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Симона Халеп – Шелби Роджърс 0 - 2
ГВАТК 02:00 Кселаху – Депортиво Петапа 0 - 2
МЕКК 02:00 Сантос Лагуна – Веракрус 2 - 1
NBARS 01:10 Бруклин Нетс – Хюстън Рокетс 112 - 137
АИБ 01:00 Хуупърс – Либерта 2 - 1
КОРВ 01:00 Депортиво Саприса – УКР 1 - 0
LFPК 00:00 Арабе Унидо – Сан Франциско 2 - 1
LFPК 00:00 Санта Джема – Атлетико Насионал 3 - 1
МЕКК 00:00 Толука – Америка 2 - 1
ХОНДК 00:00 Мотагуа – Хондурас Прогресо 3 - 1