Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

ПОРК 22:15 Шавеш – Спортинг КП 1 - 0
ФАК 22:05 Линкълн Сити – Ипсуич Таун 1 - 0
ИТАК 22:00 Интер – Болоня 2 - 2
ФАК 22:00 Кристъл Палас – Болтън Уондърърс 2 - 1
КОНЮ 21:45 Дартфорд – Уестън-Супер-Меър 3 - 2
НЛПИ 21:45 Богнор Реджис Таун – Нийдхям Маркет 2 - 1
НЛПИ 21:45 Тонбридж Ейнджълс – Бърджис Хил Таун 0 - 0
НЛПИ 21:45 АФК Съдбъри – Хавант & Уотърлуувил 0 - 2
НЛПИ 21:45 Метрополитън Полис – Билерикей Таун 1 - 1
НЛПИ 21:45 Харлоу Таун – Лоустофт Таун 1 - 2
НЛПИ 21:45 Лейстън – Канви Айлънд 4 - 0
НЛПС 21:45 Скелмърсдейл Юнайтед – Блайт Спартанс 1 - 4
НЛПС 21:45 Бъкстън – Стафорд Рейнджърс 1 - 3
НЛПС 21:45 Миклоувър Спортс – Сторбридж 0 - 4
НЛПС 21:45 Нантуич Таун – Сътън Колдфилд Таун 1 - 0
НЛПЮ 21:45 Уеймът – Банбъри Юнайтед 2 - 2
НЛПЮ 21:45 Чесхям Юнайтед – Стратфорд Таун 1 - 1
НЛПЮ 21:45 Кингс Лин Таун – Биглъсуейд Таун 1 - 2
СИРЛ 21:45 Балинамалард Юнайтед – Гленавон 1 - 1
СПХА 21:45 Русия (хандбал) – Франция (хандбал) 24 - 35
СПХБ 21:45 Ангола (хандбал) – Исландия (хандбал) 19 - 33
ФАК 21:45 Барнзли – Блекпул 1 - 1
ФАК 21:45 АФК Уимбълдън – Сътън Юнайтед 1 - 3
ФАК 21:45 Бърнли – Съндърланд 2 - 0
ФАК 21:45 Флийтууд Таун – Бристол Сити 0 - 1
ФАТ 21:45 Бракли Таун – Стокпорт Каунти 2 - 0
БЕЛК 21:30 КВ Остенде – Генк 1 - 1
ТИТ 21:30 Ма Пау – Клуб Сандо 2 - 2
МЛТФА 21:15 Виториоса Старс – Сенглея Атлетик 1 - 1
ГЕГГ 21:00 Мали – Египет 0 - 0
ПРС 21:00 Дифаа Ел Джадида – ЕС Тунис 1 - 1
ПОРК 20:15 Ещорил – Академика 2 - 1
ПРС 19:30 Падерборн – Борусия Дортмунд 1 - 6
МЛТФА 19:00 Лия Атлетик – Тарксиен Рейнбоус 0 - 3
СПХА 18:45 Полша (хандбал) – Япония (хандбал) 26 - 25
СПХБ 18:45 Словения (хандбал) – Тунис (хандбал) 28 - 28
СПХВ 18:45 Германия (хандбал) – Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) 38 - 24
СПХГ 18:45 Катар (хандбал) – Аржентина (хандбал) 21 - 17
ГЕГГ 18:00 Гана – Уганда 1 - 0
МЖД 18:00 Португалия (Ж) – Северна Ирландия (Ж) 1 - 0
ПРС 18:00 Олимпия Груджьондз – ГРИФ 1 - 0
ПРС 18:00 Словачко – Простеев 3 - 0
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Добруджа 07 – ВК Марек Дупница 3 - 0
ПРС 17:30 Райндорф Алтах – Ватенс 4 - 0
МЖД 17:00 Катар – Молдова 1 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Динамо Дрезден – Цюрих 3 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Тиендзин Теда – Динамо Букурещ 0 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Нюшател Ксамакс – Шанхай Шънсин 2 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Легия Варшава – Арминия Билефелд 1 - 2
ПРС 17:00 Матерсбург – Шомбатели Халадаш 2 - 0
ПРС 16:00 Хорсенс – Есбер 1 - 2
ПРС 16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Люцерн 2 - 0
ИНД 15:30 Шиваянс – Ченай Сити 2 - 0
ИРАН 15:10 Естеглал – Естеглал Хузестан 1 - 2
ПРС 15:00 Нитра – Шопрони ВСЕ 3 - 1
ПРС 15:00 ЧФР Клуж – Уфа 2 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Байер Леверкузен – Бохум 2 - 1
СПХА 15:00 Норвегия (хандбал) – Бразилия (хандбал) 39 - 26
ПРС 14:30 Санкт Пьолтен – Хорн 5 - 0
ИРАН 14:00 Саба Кум – Пейкан 1 - 0
ИРАН 13:30 Трактор Сази – Санат Нафт 2 - 2
AUSW 13:00 Цветана Пиронкова – Агнешка Радванска 1 - 2
ИНД 13:00 Мун Баган – Минерва Пунджаб 4 - 0
ПРС 13:00 Стал Мелец – Пуща Неполомице 3 - 1
ПРС 13:00 Тюн – Аарау 6 - 1
AUSW 12:00 Дария Гаврилова – Наоми Броуди 2 - 1
ПРС 12:00 Злин – Спартак Търнава 1 - 2
ПРС 12:00 Цвикау – Карл Цайс Йена 2 - 1
ПРС 12:00 Виктория Кьолн – Вуперталер ШФ 1 - 1
AUSM 10:40 Денис Истомин – Иван Додиг 3 - 1
AUSM 10:00 Фернандо Вердаско – Новак Джокович 0 - 3
AUSM 10:00 Григор Димитров – Кристофър О'Конъл 3 - 0
AUSM 10:00 Фабио Фонини – Фелисиано Лопес 3 - 0
AUSW 10:00 Миряна Лучич-Барони – Ванг Кианг 2 - 1
ИНД 10:00 Айзавл – Шилонг Ладжонг 2 - 1
AUSW 09:45 Кайла Дей – Андреа Петкович 0 - 2
AUSM 09:30 Томи Хаас – Беноа Пер 0 - 3
AUSM 09:30 Гаел Монфис – Иржи Весели 3 - 0
AUSW 09:30 Барбора Стрицова – Елисавета Куличкова 2 - 0
AUSM 09:05 Омар Ясика – Давид Ферер 0 - 3
AUSM 09:00 Хьон Чунг – Ренцо Оливо 3 - 0
AUSW 09:00 Ана Конюх – Кристина Младенович 2 - 0
АВЛ 08:50 Уелингтън Финикс – Мелбърн Виктори 3 - 0
AUSW 08:40 Данка Ковинич – Сайсай Жан 2 - 0
AUSM 08:15 Данийл Медведев – Ернесто Ескобедо 1 - 3
AUSW 08:15 Камила Джорджи – Тимея Бачински 1 - 2
AUSW 08:15 Дженифър Брейди – Марина Заневска 2 - 0
AUSM 07:55 Иво Карлович – Хорасио Себалос 3 - 2
AUSW 07:40 Каролин Возняцки – Анастасия Родионова 2 - 0
AUSM 07:25 Джордан Томпсън – Жоао Соуса 3 - 2
AUSM 07:25 Димитрий Турсунов – Радек Щепанек 0 - 3
AUSM 07:20 Александър Долгополов – Борна Чорич 3 - 1
AUSM 07:15 Блейк Мот – Ришар Гаске 0 - 3
AUSM 06:30 Адам Павлашек – Андрю Уитингтън 1 - 3
AUSM 06:15 Доминик Тийм – Жан-Ленард Стръф 3 - 1
NBARS 05:40 ЛА Клипърс – Оклахома Сити Тъндър 120 - 98
AUSM 05:30 Михаил Южни – Маркос Багдатис 0 - 3
AUSM 05:30 Жил Мюлер – Тейлър Хари Фриц 3 - 0
AUSM 05:30 Роберто Баутиста Агут – Гуидо Пея 3 - 0
AUSW 05:30 Хедър Уотсън – Саманта Стосър 2 - 1
AUSW 05:30 Манди Минела – Магда Линет 2 - 0
NBARS 04:10 Финикс Сънс – Юта Джаз 101 - 106
NHLRS 04:10 Едмънтън Ойлърс – Аризона Койотис 3 - 1
AUSM 04:00 Кайл Едмунд – Сантяго Хиралдо 3 - 0
AUSM 04:00 Флориан Майер – Рафаел Надал 0 - 3
AUSW 04:00 Дона Векич – Лизет Кабрера 2 - 0
AUSW 04:00 Доминика Цибулкова – Дениса Алертова 2 - 0
AUSW 04:00 Мария Сакари – Анет Контавайт 2 - 0
AUSW 04:00 Лин Жу – Йелена Остапенко 0 - 2
AUSM 03:30 Йошито Нишиока – Алекс Болт 3 - 1
AUSM 03:30 Пабло Карено-Буста – Петер Полански 3 - 2
AUSM 03:30 Франсес Тияфо – Михаил Кукушкин 3 - 1
AUSM 03:30 Раду Албот – Карлос Берлок 1 - 3
AUSM 03:30 Дъстин Браун – Милош Раонич 0 - 3
AUSM 03:30 Рейли Опелка – Давид Гофен 2 - 3
AUSW 03:30 Сара Ерани – Риса Озаки 2 - 0
AUSW 03:30 Ализе Корне – Миртил Жорж 2 - 1
AUSW 03:30 Елена Веснина – Ана Богдан 2 - 0
AUSW 03:30 Белинда Бенчич – Серина Уилямс 0 - 2
AUSW 03:30 Лара Аруабарена-Весино – Юлия Путинцева 0 - 2
ПРС 03:15 Банфийлд – Химнасия Ла Плата 4 - 1
NBARS 03:10 Голдън Стейт Уориърс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс 126 - 91
NBARS 02:40 Бостън Селтикс – Шарлът Хорнетс 108 - 98
AUSW 02:10 Каролина Плишкова – Сара Сорибес Тормо 2 - 0
NHLRS 02:10 Питсбърг Пенгуинс – Вашингтон Кепитълс 7 - 7
AUSM 02:00 Джаред Доналдсон – Роджерио Силва 2 - 3
AUSM 02:00 Александър Зверев – Робин Хаасе 3 - 2
AUSM 02:00 Жил Симон – Майкъл Мох 3 - 0
AUSM 02:00 Томас Фабиано – Доналд Йънг 0 - 3
AUSM 02:00 Николоз Басилашвили – Филип Колшрайбер 1 - 3
AUSW 02:00 Тимеа Бабош – Никол Гибс 0 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Луксика Кумкум – Наоми Осака 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Ана Блинкова – Моника Никулеску 2 - 1
AUSW 02:00 Катерина Бондаренко – Каролин Гарсия 0 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Екатерина Александрова – Екатерина Макарова 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Янина Викмайер – Луцие Шафаржова 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Чагла Буюкакчай – Оушън Додин 1 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Карин Кнап – Су-Вей Хсие 0 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Ирина Фалкони – Ксин Хан 2 - 0
AUSW 02:00 Кирстен Флипкенс – Йохана Конта 0 - 2
NBARS 00:10 Денвър Нъгетс – Орландо Меджик 125 - 112