Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 16 януари - 22 януари, 2017

ПРС 23:00 Трухилянос – Естудиантес де Мерида 4 - 0
ПОР 22:30 Пасош де Ферейра – Морейрензе 0 - 2
AНГЧ 21:45 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън – Шефилд Уензди 2 - 1
АНГ1 21:45 Порт Вейл – Бъри 2 - 2
ИСП 21:45 Лас Палмас – Депортиво Ла Коруня 1 - 1
КОНФ 21:45 Линкълн Сити – Довър Атлетик 2 - 0
СИРЛ 21:45 Ардс – Гленторан 1 - 3
СПХВ 21:45 Беларус (хандбал) – Унгария (хандбал) 27 - 25
СПХГ 21:45 Катар (хандбал) – Дания (хандбал) 29 - 32
ФРА 21:45 Бастия – Ница 1 - 1
БEЛ 21:30 Гент – Спортинг Шарлероа 1 - 0
БЕЛ2 21:30 Тюбиз – Ломел Юнайтед 2 - 0
ГЕР 21:30 Фрайбург – Байерн Мюнхен 1 - 2
ГИБ 21:30 Лайънс Гибралтар – Манчестър Юнайтед Гибралтар 1 - 1
БЕЛА 21:00 БК Олимпиакос – БК Саски Баскония САД 92 - 62
ГЕГВ 21:00 Мароко – Того 3 - 1
ФРА2 21:00 Сошо – Клермон 3 - 3
ФРА2 21:00 Ниор – Амиен СК 2 - 1
ФРА2 21:00 Реймс – Валансиен 0 - 0
ФРА2 21:00 Оксер – Бург ан Брес 0 - 2
ФРА2 21:00 Лавал – Троа 1 - 0
ФРА2 21:00 Льо Авър – Газелек Аячо 1 - 2
ФРА2 21:00 Аячо – Орлеан 1 - 0
ФРНА 21:00 По – Льо Ербиер 2 - 0
ФРНА 21:00 Дюнкерк – КА Бастия 1 - 3
ФРНА 21:00 Консолат Марсилия – Авранше 2 - 1
ФРНА 21:00 Конкарно – Лион Душер 0 - 0
ФРНА 21:00 Париж – Седан 1 - 1
ФРНА 21:00 Безие – Кретей 1 - 1
ХОЛ 21:00 Твенте – Хераклес 1 - 0
ХОЛ1 21:00 Дордрехт – Утрехт II 3 - 0
ХОЛ1 21:00 Де Граафшап – Ден Бош 0 - 3
ХОЛ1 21:00 РКК Валвийк – Еммен 1 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 Волендам – Айндховен 3 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 Хелмонд Спорт – Ос 3 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 Фортуна Ситард – Телстар 1 - 1
ХОЛ1 21:00 НАК Бреда – Ахил 29 2 - 0
БЕЛА 19:00 БК Жалгирис Каунас – БК Реал Мадрид 59 - 74
БЕЛА 19:00 БК Дарушафака – УНИКС Казан 71 - 64
СПХВ 18:45 Германия (хандбал) – Хърватия (хандбал) 28 - 21
СПХГ 18:45 Швеция (хандбал) – Египет (хандбал) 33 - 26
ПРС 18:30 Виторул – Левски 2 - 1
СЛБГ 18:30 ВК Левски София – ВК Нефтохимик Бургас 3 - 1
СЛБГ 18:30 ВК Пирин Разлог – ВК Добруджа 07 3 - 0
ГЕГВ 18:00 Кот д Ивоар – ДР Конго 2 - 2
ОАЕ 18:00 Ал Ахли Дубай – Ал Насър Дубай 2 - 1
ПРС 18:00 Тюн – Льо Монт 0 - 0
ПРС 18:00 Сарпсборг 08 – Уленсакер/Киса 7 - 1
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Марек Дупница – ВК Енекод Тетевен Волей 1 - 3
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Арда – ВК Миньор Перник 3 - 1
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Черно море Варна – ВК Монтана 0 - 3
КАТ 17:35 Ал Сайлия – Ум Салал 1 - 0
АЛЖ2 17:00 Бордж Бу Ареридж – УС Бискра 2 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Грасхопър – Легия Варшава 0 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Кавкаб Маракеш – ЕС Тунис 1 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Динамо Дрезден – Люцерн 1 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Фортуна Дюселдорф – Падерборн 2 - 2
ПРС 17:00 Шльонск Вроцлав – Хробри Глогов 2 - 2
МЖД 16:00 Холандия (Ж) – Румъния (Ж) 7 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Зандхаузен – Кикерс Офенбах 0 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Матерсбург – Нитра 3 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг – Динамо Букурещ 0 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Ботошани – Слован Братислава 1 - 0
ПРС 16:00 Криля Советов – Пандури Търгу Жиу 2 - 2
АЛЖ2 15:30 Амал Бу Саада – МК Сайда 2 - 0
АЛЖ2 15:30 Аин Факрун – УСМ Блида 0 - 0
АЛЖ2 15:30 Скикда – РК Арба 2 - 3
АЛЖ2 15:30 ЖСМ Бежая – ГК Маскара 0 - 1
АЛЖ2 15:30 Хруб – МК Оран 2 - 1
ЛИВ 15:30 Шабаб Ал Сахел – Сафа 0 - 1
РУАН 15:30 Полис Кибунго – АС Кигали 3 - 0
КАТ 15:25 Ал Харитият – Ал Хор 0 - 2
ОАЕ 15:15 Ал Дафра – Ал Васл 1 - 1
ОАЕ 15:05 Хата – Ал Шарджах 0 - 0
ИЗР1 15:00 Макаби Нетаня – Апоел Назарет Илит 5 - 2
ИЗР1 15:00 Макаби Ахи Назарет – Апоел Рамат Ган 3 - 2
ИЗР1 15:00 Апоел Ришон ле Цион – Апоел Акре 0 - 0
ИЗР1 15:00 Ирони Рамат Хашарон – Апоел Йерусалим 0 - 0
ИЗР1 15:00 Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла – Ирони Нешер 4 - 0
МАЛВ 15:00 Теренгану – ПКНП 0 - 0
МАЛВ 15:00 Негери Семблиян – Сабах 3 - 0
МАЛВ 15:00 Куантан ФА – ЮТМ 0 - 0
МАЛВ 15:00 Куала Лумпур – Джохор Дарул Такзим II 2 - 1
МАЛВ 15:00 ПДРМ – МИСК 3 - 1
МАЛС 15:00 Джохор Дарул Такзим – Кедах 1 - 1
МЖД 15:00 Дания (Ж) – Шотландия (Ж) 2 - 2
ПРС 15:00 ЧФР Клуж – Мезьокьовешд-Жори 4 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Адмира – ЛАСК Линц 0 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Зенит – Локомотив Ташкент 0 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Стабек – Фольо 3 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Мидтиланд – Вендсисел 2 - 2
СПХВ 15:00 Чили (хандбал) – Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) 25 - 26
СПХГ 15:00 Бахрейн (хандбал) – Аржентина (хандбал) 17 - 26
ПРС 14:00 Роскилде – ОБ 0 - 2
ПРС 14:00 Хонка – Клуби-04 1 - 0
ХК1 14:00 Хонг Конг ФК – Юен Лонг 0 - 3
ПРС 13:30 Волеренга – Стрьомен 3 - 2
ПРС 13:30 Нест/Сотра – Бран 2 - 4
AUSW 13:15 Анастасия Севастова – Гарбине Мугуруса 0 - 2
ПРС 13:00 Пуща Неполомице – Тихи 71 2 - 5
AUSM 12:30 Томаш Бердих – Роджър Федерер 0 - 3
AUSM 10:55 Лукаш Лачко – Кей Нишикори 0 - 3
АВЛ 10:55 Сидни – Аделаида Юнайтед 2 - 0
МАЛВ 10:45 Перлис – АТМ 1 - 1
AUSW 10:00 Ашли Барти – Мона Бартел 1 - 2
AUSM 07:00 Бърнард Томич – Даниел Евънс 0 - 3
AUSW 07:00 Сорана Кирстя – Алисън Риске 2 - 0
NBARS 05:40 ЛА Клипърс – Минесота Тимбъруулвс 101 - 104
NHLRS 05:40 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Тампа Бей Лайтнинг 2 - 1
AUSW 05:30 Йънг-Йънг Дуан – Винъс Уилямс 0 - 2
NHLRS 05:10 Анахайм Дъкс – Колорадо Аваланч 2 - 1
AUSM 05:00 Миша Зверев – Малек Джазири 3 - 1
AUSM 05:00 Анди Мъри – Сам Куери 3 - 0
AUSM 05:00 Станислас Вавринка – Виктор Троицки 3 - 1
NHLRS 04:10 Калгари Флеймс – Нешвил Предатърс 3 - 4
NBARS 03:40 Сан Антонио Спърс – Денвър Нъгетс 118 - 104
AUSM 03:30 Жо-Вилфрид Цонга – Джак Сок 3 - 1
AUSM 03:30 Стив Дарси – Андреас Сепи 1 - 3
AUSW 03:30 Анджелик Кербер – Кристина Плишкова 2 - 0
NBARS 03:10 Ню Йорк Никс – Вашингтон Уизърдс 110 - 113
NHLRS 03:10 Минесота Уайлд – Аризона Койотис 4 - 3
NHLRS 03:10 Сейнт Луис Блус – Вашингтон Кепитълс 3 - 7
NBARS 02:40 Маями Хийт – Далас Маверикс 99 - 95
NHLRS 02:40 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 2 - 5
AUSW 02:30 Йелена Янкович – Светлана Кузнецова 1 - 2
AUSW 02:10 Южени Бушар – Коко Вандевег 1 - 2
AUSW 02:10 Елина Свитолина – Анастасия Павлюченкова 1 - 2
NBARS 02:10 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Финикс Сънс 118 - 103
NHLRS 02:10 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс – Отава Сенатърс 0 - 2
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс – Далас Старс 3 - 0
МЖП20 01:00 Панама (20) – Канада (20) 0 - 1