Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 16 януари - 22 януари, 2017

ЕСАЛК 23:30 Мюнисипал Лимено – Агила 2 - 0
АИБ 23:00 Пархам – Гренейдс 1 - 1
ГВАТК 23:00 Кобан Империал – Кселаху 0 - 1
NBARS 22:40 Далас Маверикс – ЛА Лейкърс 122 - 73
ГВАТК 22:30 Гуастатоя – Комуникасьонес 0 - 1
ПОР 22:15 Спортинг Брага – Витория Гимараеш 1 - 2
NHLRS 22:10 Питсбърг Пенгуинс – Бостън Брюинс 5 - 1
NFCC 22:05 Атланта Фалкънс – Грийн Бей Пакърс 44 - 21
КОРВ 22:00 Сантос де Гуапилес – Перес Селедон 3 - 1
ФРА 22:00 Олимпик Лион – Олимпик Марсилия 3 - 1
ЯМК 22:00 Маверлей Хюхендън – ЮУИ 0 - 1
ЯМК 22:00 Монтего Бей Юнайтед – Ямалко 2 - 1
ЯМК 22:00 Тиволи Гардънс – Хъмбъл Лайънс 0 - 0
ЯМК 22:00 Арнет Гардънс – Уотърхаус 0 - 3
ЯМК 22:00 Рено – Портмор Юнайтед 1 - 1
ИСП 21:45 Ейбар – Барселона 0 - 4
ИТА 21:45 Рома – Каляри 1 - 0
СПХ16 21:45 Хърватия (хандбал) – Египет (хандбал) 21 - 19
ИC1А 21:30 Расинг Рома – Витербесе Кастрензе 0 - 0
ТИТ 21:30 Полис Сейнт Джеймс – Клуб Сандо 2 - 4
АИБ 21:00 САП – Емпайър 1 - 2
БEЛ 21:00 Мехелен – Вестерло 1 - 2
ГЕГА 21:00 Гвинея-Бисау – Буркина Фасо 0 - 2
ГЕГА 21:00 Камерун – Габон 0 - 0
ИЗР 21:00 Макаби Тел Авив – Бней Сахнин 2 - 1
ИСП2 21:00 Кадис – Алмерия 1 - 0
МЖД 21:00 Бермуда – Канада 2 - 4
АЦБ 20:00 Баскет Манреса – БК Реал Бетис 91 - 86
ГВАТК 20:00 Малакатеко – Сучитепекес 1 - 0
ИЗР 20:00 Апоел Кфар Саба – Бейтар Йерусалим 0 - 2
МЕКК 20:00 Толука – Чяпас 0 - 1
ПОР 20:00 Белененсеш – Витория Сетубал 1 - 2
NHLRS 19:40 Детройт Ред Уингс – Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 0 - 0
АЦБ 19:30 БК Реал Мадрид – БК Валенсия 85 - 71
ГЪР 19:30 Керкира – Панатинайкос 1 - 1
ИC1Б 19:30 Реджиана – Венеция 0 - 3
ИC1В 19:30 Фиделис Андрия – Катанзаро 1 - 1
ИСП 19:30 Реал Бетис – Спортинг Хихон 0 - 0
ИСП 19:30 Реал Сосиедад – Селта де Виго 1 - 0
NBARS 19:10 Орландо Меджик – Голдън Стейт Уориърс 98 - 118
БEЛ 19:00 Андерлехт – Синт Тройден 3 - 1
ГВАТК 19:00 Мюнисипал – Карча 1 - 0
ГВАТК 19:00 Миктлан – Антигуа ГФК 0 - 1
ИЗР 19:00 Бней Йехуда – Ашдод 2 - 0
ИСП2 19:00 Хетафе – Мирандес 1 - 1
ИСП2 19:00 Херона – Севиля II 2 - 0
ИСПГ2 19:00 Герника – Менсайеро 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 19:00 Еркулес – Сабадел 1 - 0
ИТА 19:00 Аталанта – Сампдория 1 - 0
МЖД 19:00 Англия (Ж) – Норвегия (Ж) 0 - 1
МЖД 19:00 Франция (Ж) – ЮАР (Ж) 2 - 0
СПХ16 19:00 Германия (хандбал) – Катар (хандбал) 20 - 22
АНГ 18:30 Челси – Хъл Сити 2 - 0
ГЕР 18:30 Майнц 05 – Кьолн 0 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:30 Манча Реал – Картахена 0 - 2
ИТАБ 18:30 Салернитана – Специя 1 - 0
ИСПГ1 18:00 Културал Леонеса – Изара 3 - 1
ИСПГ1 18:00 Понтеведра – Расинг Сантандер 0 - 1
ИСПГ1 18:00 Понферадина – Сомозас 0 - 1
ИСПГ1 18:00 Бургос – Гихуело 0 - 0
ИСПГ2 18:00 Толедо – Аренас де Гечо 1 - 0
ИСПГ3 18:00 Ла Оспиталет – Лейда Еспортиу 2 - 3
ИСПГ3 18:00 Сагунтино – Лягостера - Коста Брава 1 - 1
ИСПГ4 18:00 Ел Ехидо – Сан Фернандо КД 4 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линарес Депортиво – Реал Яен 3 - 1
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линенсе – Екстремадура УД 1 - 0
ИСПГ4 18:00 Рекреативо Уелва – Санлукеньо 2 - 4
ИСПГ4 18:00 Ла Рода – Гранада II 3 - 2
ИСПГ4 18:00 Лорка – Реал Мурсия 1 - 0
КИП 18:00 Кармиотиса – Анагениси Деринея 2 - 2
ПОР 18:00 Бенфика – Тондела 4 - 0
ПОР 18:00 Фейренсе – Ещорил 1 - 0
ПРС 18:00 Итихад Танжер – ШР Белуиздад 1 - 0
ТУР 18:00 Фенербахче – Истанбул Башакшехир 1 - 0
ФРА 18:00 Сент Етиен – Анже 2 - 1
ХОЛ 17:45 ПСВ – Хееренвеен 4 - 3
КАТ 17:35 Ал Джаиш Доха – Ал Раян 1 - 4
КАТ 17:35 Ал Муайдар – Ал Сад 1 - 6
ГИБ 17:30 Юроп – Монс Калпе 2 - 0
ИC1А 17:30 Карарезе – Ливорно 0 - 2
ИC1А 17:30 Тутокуойо – Лупа Рома 0 - 0
ИC1А 17:30 Кремонезе – Про Пиаченца 1 - 1
ИC1А 17:30 Робур Сиена – Арецо 0 - 1
ТУР1 17:30 Гьозтепе – Газиантеп ББ 2 - 2
ГЪР 17:15 Лариса – Платаниас 0 - 0
ГЪР 17:15 Левадиакос – Атромитос 1 - 1
ИСП 17:15 Атлетик Клуб – Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 2
МЛТ 17:15 Хамрън Спартанс – Моста 3 - 0
БЕЛ2 17:00 СФ Руселаре – Унион Сейнт Жило 0 - 1
ИСП2 17:00 Реус Депортиу – Майорка 1 - 1
КИП 17:00 АПОЕЛ – АЕ Закакиу 7 - 0
МЛТ 17:00 Флориана – Слиема Уондърърс 1 - 3
ПОР2 17:00 Лейшоеш – Кова Пиедаде 4 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Жил Висенте – Визела 1 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Оляненсе – Фамаликао 0 - 1
ПОР2 17:00 Деспортиво Авеш – Витория Гимараеш II 1 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Фреамунде – Фафе 1 - 0
ПОР2 17:00 Санта Клара – Академика 1 - 1
ПРС 17:00 Локомотив Москва – ЦСКА София 1 - 2
СПХ16 17:00 Беларус (хандбал) – Швеция (хандбал) 22 - 41
СПХ16 17:00 Унгария (хандбал) – Дания (хандбал) 27 - 25
СПХ17 17:00 Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) – Аржентина (хандбал) 22 - 24
ШОТК 17:00 Албиън Роувърс – Селтик 0 - 3
ГЕР 16:30 Байер Леверкузен – Херта БШК 3 - 1
МЖД 16:30 Финландия (Ж) – Словакия (Ж) 3 - 0
АНГ 16:15 Арсенал – Бърнли 2 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Дженоа – Кротоне 2 - 2
ИТА 16:00 Палермо – Интер 0 - 1
ИТА 16:00 Болоня – Торино 2 - 0
ИТА 16:00 Пескара – Сасуоло 1 - 3
ИТА 16:00 Емполи – Удинезе 1 - 0
КИП 16:00 Неа Саламис – АЕЛ 1 - 3
КИП 16:00 Аполон Лимасол – Ермис 3 - 0
МЖД 16:00 Испания (Ж) – Швейцария (Ж) 8 - 1
ПРС 16:00 Санкт Пьолтен – Рудар Велене 1 - 0
ФРА 16:00 Монако – Лориен 4 - 0
ИНД 15:35 Мумбай – Айзавл 0 - 1
БEЛ 15:30 Стандарт Лиеж – Клуб Брюж 0 - 3
ИC1А 15:30 Комо – Джана Ермино 1 - 1
ИC1А 15:30 Пистойезе – Прато 2 - 0
ИC1А 15:30 Олбия – Понтедера 3 - 2
ИC1А 15:30 Пиаченца – Ренате 0 - 0
ИC1А 15:30 Алесандрия – Лукезе 2 - 1
ИC1Б 15:30 Форли – Калчо Падова 1 - 0
ИC1Б 15:30 Фано – Албинолефе 0 - 2
ИC1Б 15:30 Парма – Сантарканджело 1 - 0
ИC1Б 15:30 Басано Виртус – Анкона 1905 1 - 0
ЛИВ 15:30 Ал Ансар Бейрут – Ал Акха Ал Ахли 1 - 5
РУАН 15:30 Мукура – Мусанзе 1 - 1
РУАН 15:30 Амагаджу – Пепинере 1 - 1
РУАН 15:30 Гичумби – Кирехе 1 - 1
РУАН 15:30 Кийову Спортс – Марийнс 0 - 1
ХОЛ 15:30 Екселсиор – Гоу Ахед Ийгълс 1 - 1
ХОЛ 15:30 НЕК – Рода ЮК 2 - 0
ХОЛ1 15:30 ВВВ – МВВ 2 - 1
КАТ 15:25 Лехвия – Ал Вакрах 3 - 3
ИРАН 15:15 Санат Нафт – Естеглал 0 - 3
ШОТК 15:05 Рейт Роувърс – Хартс 1 - 1
ГЪP2 15:00 Пансерайкос – Пантракикос 0 - 0
ГЪP2 15:00 Панеялиос – Анагениси Кардицас 1 - 0
ГЪP2 15:00 Кисамикос – Ханя 0 - 0
ГЪP2 15:00 Агротикос Астерас – АУ Спарта 3 - 0
ГЪP2 15:00 Калонис – Трикала 0 - 2
ГЪP2 15:00 Айгинякос – Калитея 1 - 2
ГЪP2 15:00 Панелефсиниакос – Аполон Смирнис 1 - 3
ГЪР 15:00 АЕК Атина – Астерас Триполис 2 - 0
МЛТ 15:00 Гзира Юнайтед – Хибърниънс 0 - 3
МЛТ 15:00 Тарксиен Рейнбоус – Пемброук Атлета 7 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Йоребру – Сириус 2 - 4
ПРС 15:00 Юрдинген – Хановер 96 II 4 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Верл – Германия Егесторф 0 - 1
СПХ21 15:00 Чили (хандбал) – Бахрейн (хандбал) 35 - 30
ТУР 15:00 Касъмпаша – Трабзонспор 0 - 1
ТУР1 15:00 Сивасспор – Болуспор 3 - 1
ИРАН 14:15 Пейкан – Трактор Сази 0 - 1
ЛИВ 14:15 Тадамон Сур – Салам Згхарта 1 - 0
ЛИВ 14:15 Ал Егтмай Триполи – Ал Неджмех 0 - 3
AUSW 14:00 Анджелик Кербер – Коко Вандевег 0 - 2
АНГ 14:00 Саутхямптън – Лестър Сити 3 - 0
МЖД 14:00 Черна гора (Ж) – Хърватия (Ж) 0 - 1
АЦБ 13:30 БК Сарагоса – БК Уникаха Малага 77 - 82
АЦБ 13:30 БК Естудиантес – БК Билбао 87 - 83
АЦБ 13:30 БК Мурсия – БК Саски Баскония САД 71 - 92
АЦБ 13:30 БК Фуенлабрада – БК Ховентут Бадалона 80 - 80
ИТА 13:30 Ювентус – Лацио 2 - 0
ХОЛ 13:30 Утрехт – Аякс 0 - 1
ИСПГ2 13:15 Сокуеламос – Сестао Ривър 3 - 1
ПОР2 13:15 Академико Висеу – Порто II 2 - 1
ИНД 13:05 Ийст Бенгал – Бенгалуру 2 - 1
ВИЕТ 13:00 Бин Дуонг – ФЛК Тан Хоа 2 - 2
ИСП 13:00 Осасуна – Севиля 3 - 4
ИСП2 13:00 Леванте – Нумансия 1 - 0
ИСПГ1 13:00 Леалтад – Каудал 1 - 1
ИСПГ1 13:00 Туделано – Коруксо 0 - 2
ИСПГ1 13:00 Селта де Виго II – Паленсия 2 - 0
ИСПГ1 13:00 Реал Валядолид II – Арандина 1 - 0
ИСПГ2 13:00 Фуенлабрада – СС Рейес 3 - 2
ИСПГ2 13:00 Райо Махадаонда – УД Логронес 1 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Майорка II – Леванте II 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Ебро – Валенсия II 1 - 1
ИСПГ3 13:00 Еспаньол II – Елденсе 3 - 2
ИСПГ3 13:00 Атлетико Балеарес – Корнея 1 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Прат – Бадалона 0 - 0
ИСПГ3 13:00 Алкояно – Гава 2 - 1
ИСПГ4 13:00 Кордоба II – Марбеля 2 - 2
ИСПГ4 13:00 Юмийя – Вилановенсе 1 - 1
ИСПГ4 13:00 Мерида АД – Мелия 0 - 0
ВИЕТ 12:30 Хо Ши Мин Сити – Ханой T&T 1 - 3
ИРАН 12:30 Машин Сази – Саба Кум 0 - 0
ИСПГ2 12:30 Замудио – Баракалдо 1 - 0
ТУР 12:30 Османлъспор – Анталияспор 1 - 2
ТУР2Б 12:30 Тепеджикспор – Пендикспор 1 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:30 Зонгюлдак Кюмюрспор – Сивас Беледиеспор 4 - 1
ТУР2Б 12:30 Назили Беледиеспор – Караманмарашспор 2 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:30 Фетхиеспор – Буджаспор 4 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:30 Кечийоренгючу – Офспор 5 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:30 Анадолу Юскюдар – Коджаели Бирликспор 1 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:30 Анадолу Селчуклуспор – Амед СК 0 - 3
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Анкарагюджю – Къркларълиспор 1 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Еюпспор – Саръер 1 - 0
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Кастамонюспор – Хатайспор 1 - 0
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Етимесгют – Нигде Беледийеспор 0 - 0
АВЛВЖ 12:00 Пърт Глори (Ж) – Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) 1 - 2
ВИЕТ 12:00 Санна Кан Хоа – Кан То 2 - 2
ВИЕТ 12:00 Тан Куанг Нин – Куанг Нам 1 - 3
ВИЕТ 12:00 Хоанг Ан Жия Лай – Сайгон 1 - 1
ВИЕТ 12:00 Да Нанг – Хай Фонг 2 - 0
ТУР1 12:00 Бандирмаспор – Денизлиспор 0 - 0
ТУР1 12:00 Юмраънийеспор – Шанлъурфаспор 1 - 0
ТУР2Б 12:00 ББ Ерзурумспор – Фатих Карагюмрюк 0 - 1
ТУР2Ч 12:00 1461 Трабзон – Токатспор 0 - 0
ВИЕТ 11:30 Лонг Ан – Сонг Лам Нге Ан 1 - 2
АВЛМА 10:50 Мелбърн Сити (21) – Мелбърн Виктори (21) 4 - 4
AUSM 10:15 Роджър Федерер – Кей Нишикори 3 - 2
МАКАО 10:00 Монте Карло – Так Чун Ка I 5 - 2
ХК1 08:30 БЧГС Хонг Конг Саплинг – Саут Чайна 0 - 3
АВЛ 08:00 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс – Нюкасъл Джетс 2 - 0
АВЛВЖ 08:00 Мелбърн Сити (Ж) – Бризбейн Роар (Ж) 3 - 1
МАКАО 08:00 Спортинг Макао – Полиция Макао 2 - 1
AUSM 07:30 Жо-Вилфрид Цонга – Даниел Евънс 3 - 1
AUSW 07:00 Сорана Кирстя – Гарбине Мугуруса 0 - 2
NHLRS 05:40 Сан Хосе Шаркс – Колорадо Аваланч 2 - 2
НЗЕЛ 05:35 Кентърбъри Юнайтед – Окланд Сити 2 - 2
АВЛВЖ 05:30 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) – Канбера Юнайтед (Ж) 1 - 0
NHLRS 05:10 Калгари Флеймс – Едмънтън Ойлърс 3 - 7
МЕКК 05:06 Гуадалахара – Тихуана 0 - 1
AUSM 05:00 Станислас Вавринка – Андреас Сепи 3 - 0
AUSM 05:00 Анди Мъри – Миша Зверев 1 - 3
МЕКК 05:00 Некакса – Пачука 1 - 0
МКЛАК 05:00 Дорадос – Атланте 2 - 4
АВЛМА 04:30 Пърт Глори (21) – Аделаида Юнайтед (21) 2 - 0
NBARS 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс – ЛА Клипърс 123 - 98
NBARS 04:10 Чикаго Булс – Сакраменто Кингс 102 - 99
NBARS 04:10 Юта Джаз – Индиана Пейсърс 109 - 100
NHLRS 04:10 Минесота Уайлд – Анахайм Дъкс 5 - 3
МКЛАК 04:00 Хуарес – Мурсиелагос 2 - 1
NBARS 03:40 Кливлънд Кавалиърс – Сан Антонио Спърс 107 - 107
AUSW 03:30 Мона Бартел – Винъс Уилямс 0 - 2
КОРВ 03:30 Сан Карлос – УКР 3 - 1
ПРС 03:15 Бока Хуниорс – Естудиантес 2 - 0
NBARS 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис – Хюстън Рокетс 95 - 119
NHLRS 03:10 Аризона Койотис – Тампа Бей Лайтнинг 5 - 3
NHLRS 03:10 Далас Старс – Вашингтон Кепитълс 3 - 3
МЕКК 03:06 Леон – Пумас УНАМ 0 - 1
ЕСАЛК 03:00 Исидро Метапан – Драгон 1 - 0
МЕКК 03:00 Морелия – Сантос Лагуна 1 - 1
МЕКК 03:00 Тигрес УАНЛ – Америка 4 - 2
МКЛАК 03:00 Лорос Универсидад – Кафеталерос де Тапачула 2 - 1
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Ийстърн Събърбс – Хамилтън Уондърърс 3 - 1
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Тазман Юнайтед – Уелингтън Финикс (р) 1 - 1
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Тим Уелингтън – Хоукс Бей Юнайтед 3 - 3
NBARS 02:40 Маями Хийт – Милуоки Бъкс 109 - 97
NBARS 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс – Финикс Сънс 105 - 107
ЕСАЛК 02:30 Фирпо – Пасакина 3 - 2
ЕСАЛК 02:30 Сонсонате – Чалатенанго 3 - 2
КОРВ 02:15 Алауеленсе – Ередияно 0 - 2
NBARS 02:10 Атланта Хоукс – Филаделфия 76-ърс 110 - 93
NBARS 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс – Бруклин Нетс 112 - 105
NHLRS 02:10 Монреал Кънейдиънс – Бъфало Сейбърс 2 - 2
NHLRS 02:10 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Отава Сенатърс 2 - 2
NHLRS 02:10 Филаделфия Флайърс – Ню Джърси Девилс 1 - 4
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс – ЛА Кингс 4 - 2
AUSW 02:00 Анастасия Павлюченкова – Светлана Кузнецова 2 - 0
ГВАТК 02:00 Депортиво Петапа – Маркензе 1 - 2
КОЛСК 02:00 Меделин – Санта Фе 0 - 0
NBARS 01:10 Детройт Пистънс – Вашингтон Уизърдс 113 - 112
LFPК 01:00 Спортинг Сан Мигелито – Алианса Чилибре 0 - 0
LFPК 01:00 Плаза Амадор – Тауро 1 - 1
АИБ 01:00 Либерта – Глейнвилис 4 - 0
МЕКК 01:00 Крус Асул – Монтерей 2 - 2
МКЛАК 01:00 Сакатепек Сигло XXI – Венадос 3 - 1
ПРС 01:00 Коринтианс – Сао Пауло 0 - 0
NBARS 00:10 Бостън Селтикс – Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 113 - 113
NHLRS 00:10 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс – Каролина Хърикейнс 3 - 2
КОРВ 00:00 Белен Сигло XXI – Кармелита 1 - 3