Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / Тази седмица

КОРВ 00:00 Белен Сигло XXI - Кармелита
NBARS 00:10 Бостън Селтикс - Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
NHLRS 00:10 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс - Каролина Хърикейнс
LFPК 01:00 Плаза Амадор - Тауро
АИБ 01:00 Либерта - Глейнвилис
МЕКК 01:00 Крус Асул - Монтерей
МКЛАК 01:00 Сакатепек Сигло XXI - Венадос
ПРС 01:00 Коринтианс - Сао Пауло
NBARS 01:10 Детройт Пистънс - Вашингтон Уизърдс
ГВАТК 02:00 Депортиво Петапа - Маркензе
КОЛСК 02:00 Меделин - Санта Фе
NBARS 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс - Бруклин Нетс
NBARS 02:10 Атланта Хоукс - Филаделфия 76-ърс
NHLRS 02:10 Филаделфия Флайърс - Ню Джърси Девилс
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс - ЛА Кингс
NHLRS 02:10 Монреал Кънейдиънс - Бъфало Сейбърс
NHLRS 02:10 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс - Отава Сенатърс
КОРВ 02:15 Алауеленсе - Ередияно
ЕСАЛК 02:30 Сонсонате - Чалатенанго
ЕСАЛК 02:30 Фирпо - Пасакина
NBARS 02:40 Ню Йорк Никс - Финикс Сънс
NBARS 02:40 Маями Хийт - Милуоки Бъкс
LFPК 03:00 Спортинг Сан Мигелито - Алианса Чилибре
ЕСАЛК 03:00 Исидро Метапан - Драгон
МЕКК 03:00 Морелия - Сантос Лагуна
МЕКК 03:00 Тигрес УАНЛ - Америка
МКЛАК 03:00 Лорос Универсидад - Кафеталерос де Тапачула
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Тим Уелингтън - Хоукс Бей Юнайтед
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Тазман Юнайтед - Уелингтън Финикс
НЗЕЛ 03:00 Ийстърн Събърбс - Хамилтън Уондърърс
МЕКК 03:06 Леон - Пумас УНАМ
NBARS 03:10 Мемфис Гризлис - Хюстън Рокетс
NHLRS 03:10 Аризона Койотис - Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
NHLRS 03:10 Далас Старс - Вашингтон Кепитълс
ПРС 03:15 Бока Хуниорс - Естудиантес
КОРВ 03:30 Сан Карлос - УКР
NBARS 03:40 Кливлънд Кавалиърс - Сан Антонио Спърс
МКЛАК 04:00 Хуарес - Мурсиелагос
NBARS 04:10 Чикаго Булс - Сакраменто Кингс
NBARS 04:10 Юта Джаз - Индиана Пейсърс
NBARS 04:10 Денвър Нъгетс - ЛА Клипърс
NHLRS 04:10 Минесота Уайлд - Анахайм Дъкс
АВЛМА 04:30 Пърт Глори (21) - Аделаида Юнайтед (21)
МЕКК 05:00 Некакса - Пачука
МКЛАК 05:00 Дорадос - Атланте
МЕКК 05:06 Гуадалахара - Тихуана
NHLRS 05:10 Калгари Флеймс - Едмънтън Ойлърс
АВЛВЖ 05:30 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) - Канбера Юнайтед (Ж)
НЗЕЛ 05:35 Кентърбъри Юнайтед - Окланд Сити
NHLRS 05:40 Сан Хосе Шаркс - Колорадо Аваланч
АВЛ 08:00 Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс - Нюкасъл Джетс
АВЛВЖ 08:00 Мелбърн Сити (Ж) - Бризбейн Роар (Ж)
МАКАО 08:00 Спортинг Макао - Полиция Макао
МАКАО 10:00 Монте Карло - Так Чун Ка I
АВЛМА 10:50 Мелбърн Сити (21) - Мелбърн Виктори (21)
АВЛВЖ 12:00 Пърт Глори (Ж) - Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж)
ТУР1 12:00 Юмраънийеспор - Шанлъурфаспор
ТУР1 12:00 Бандирмаспор - Денизлиспор
ТУР2Б 12:00 ББ Ерзурумспор - Фатих Карагюмрюк
ТУР2Ч 12:00 1461 Трабзон - Токатспор
ИСПГ2 12:30 Замудио - Баракалдо
ТУР 12:30 Газиантепспор - Генчлербирлиги
ТУР 12:30 Османлъспор - Анталияспор
ТУР2Б 12:30 Истанбулспор - Хаджеттепе
ТУР2Б 12:30 Назили Беледиеспор - Караманмарашспор
ТУР2Б 12:30 Кечийоренгючу - Офспор
ТУР2Б 12:30 Анадолу Селчуклуспор - Амед СК
ТУР2Б 12:30 Зонгюлдак Кюмюрспор - Сивас Беледиеспор
ТУР2Б 12:30 Фетхиеспор - Буджаспор
ТУР2Б 12:30 Анадолу Юскюдар - Коджаели Бирликспор
ТУР2Б 12:30 Тепеджикспор - Пендикспор
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Еюпспор - Саръер
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Кастамонюспор - Хатайспор
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Етимесгют - Нигде Беледийеспор
ТУР2Ч 12:30 Анкарагюджю - Къркларълиспор
ИСП 13:00 Осасуна - Севиля
ИСП2 13:00 Леванте - Нумансия
ИСПГ1 13:00 Реал Валядолид II - Арандина
ИСПГ1 13:00 Леалтад - Каудал
ИСПГ1 13:00 Селта де Виго II - Паленсия
ИСПГ1 13:00 Туделано - Коруксо
ИСПГ2 13:00 Райо Махадаонда - УД Логронес
ИСПГ2 13:00 Фуенлабрада - СС Рейес
ИСПГ3 13:00 Майорка II - Леванте II
ИСПГ3 13:00 Еспаньол II - Елденсе
ИСПГ3 13:00 Прат - Бадалона
ИСПГ3 13:00 Алкояно - Гава
ИСПГ3 13:00 Ебро - Валенсия II
ИСПГ3 13:00 Атлетико Балеарес - Корнея
ИСПГ4 13:00 Мерида АД - Мелия
ИСПГ4 13:00 Юмийя - Вилановенсе
ИСПГ4 13:00 Кордоба II - Марбеля
ИНД 13:05 Ийст Бенгал - Бенгалуру
ИСПГ2 13:15 Сокуеламос - Сестао Ривър
ПОР2 13:15 Академико Висеу - Порто II
АЦБ 13:30 БК Мурсия - БК Саски Баскония САД
АЦБ 13:30 БК Естудиантес - БК Билбао
АЦБ 13:30 БК Сарагоса - БК Уникаха Малага
АЦБ 13:30 БК Фуенлабрада - БК Ховентут Бадалона
ИТА 13:30 Ювентус - Лацио
ХОЛ 13:30 Утрехт - Аякс
АНГ 14:00 Саутхямптън - Лестър Сити
ЛИВ 14:15 Тадамон Сур - Салам Згхарта
ЛИВ 14:15 Ал Егтмай Триполи - Ал Неджмех
ГЪP2 15:00 Панеялиос - Анагениси Кардицас
ГЪP2 15:00 Агротикос Астерас - АУ Спарта
ГЪP2 15:00 Айгинякос - Калитея
ГЪP2 15:00 Пансерайкос - Пантракикос
ГЪP2 15:00 Кисамикос - Ханя
ГЪP2 15:00 Калонис - Трикала
ГЪP2 15:00 Панелефсиниакос - Аполон Смирнис
ГЪР 15:00 АЕК Атина - Астерас Триполис
ТУР 15:00 Касъмпаша - Трабзонспор
ТУР1 15:00 Сивасспор - Болуспор
ШОТК 15:05 Рейт Роувърс - Хартс
КАТ 15:25 Лехвия - Ал Вакрах
БEЛ 15:30 Стандарт Лиеж - Клуб Брюж
ИC1А 15:30 Пиаченца - Ренате
ИC1А 15:30 Комо - Джана Ермино
ИC1А 15:30 Пистойезе - Прато
ИC1А 15:30 Олбия - Понтедера
ИC1А 15:30 Алесандрия - Лукезе
ИC1Б 15:30 Фано - Албинолефе
ИC1Б 15:30 Терамо - Порденоне
ИC1Б 15:30 Губио - Лумезане
ИC1Б 15:30 Парма - Сантарканджело
ИC1Б 15:30 Басано Виртус - Анкона 1905
ИC1Б 15:30 Форли - Калчо Падова
ЛИВ 15:30 Ал Ансар Бейрут - Ал Акха Ал Ахли
РУАН 15:30 Гичумби - Кирехе
РУАН 15:30 Амагаджу - Пепинере
РУАН 15:30 Мукура - Мусанзе
РУАН 15:30 Кийову Спортс - Марийнс
ХОЛ 15:30 Екселсиор - Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
ХОЛ 15:30 НЕК - Рода ЮК
ХОЛ1 15:30 ВВВ - МВВ
ИНД 15:35 Мумбай - Айзавл
ИТА 16:00 Болоня - Торино
ИТА 16:00 Емполи - Удинезе
ИТА 16:00 Дженоа - Кротоне
ИТА 16:00 Палермо - Интер
ИТА 16:00 Пескара - Сасуоло
ИТАБ 16:00 Асколи - Про Верчели
КИП 16:00 Неа Саламис - АЕЛ
КИП 16:00 Аполон Лимасол - Ермис
ФРА 16:00 Монако - Лориен
АНГ 16:15 Арсенал - Бърнли
ГЕР 16:30 Байер Леверкузен - Херта БШК
БЕЛ2 17:00 СФ Руселаре - Унион Сейнт Жило
ИСП2 17:00 Реус Депортиу - Майорка
КИП 17:00 АПОЕЛ - АЕ Закакиу
ПОР2 17:00 Жил Висенте - Визела
ПОР2 17:00 Деспортиво Авеш - Витория Гимараеш II
ПОР2 17:00 Санта Клара - Академика
ПОР2 17:00 Лейшоеш - Кова Пиедаде
ПОР2 17:00 Оляненсе - Фамаликао
ПОР2 17:00 Фреамунде - Фафе
ШОТК 17:00 Албиън Роувърс - Селтик
ГЪР 17:15 Левадиакос - Атромитос
ГЪР 17:15 Лариса - Платаниас
ИСП 17:15 Атлетик Клуб - Атлетико Мадрид
ГИБ 17:30 Юроп - Монс Калпе
ИC1А 17:30 Тутокуойо - Лупа Рома
ИC1А 17:30 Карарезе - Ливорно
ИC1А 17:30 Робур Сиена - Арецо
ИC1А 17:30 Кремонезе - Про Пиаченца
ТУР1 17:30 Гьозтепе - Газиантеп ББ
КАТ 17:35 Ал Муайдар - Ал Сад
КАТ 17:35 Ал Джаиш Доха - Ал Раян
ХОЛ 17:45 ПСВ - Хееренвеен
ИСПГ1 18:00 Културал Леонеса - Изара
ИСПГ1 18:00 Понтеведра - Расинг Сантандер
ИСПГ1 18:00 Понферадина - Сомозас
ИСПГ1 18:00 Бургос - Гихуело
ИСПГ2 18:00 Толедо - Аренас де Гечо
ИСПГ3 18:00 Сагунтино - Лягостера - Коста Брава
ИСПГ3 18:00 Ла Оспиталет - Лейда Еспортиу
ИСПГ4 18:00 Рекреативо Уелва - Санлукеньо
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линенсе - Екстремадура УД
ИСПГ4 18:00 Ел Ехидо - Сан Фернандо КД
ИСПГ4 18:00 Ла Рода - Гранада II
ИСПГ4 18:00 Лорка - Реал Мурсия
ИСПГ4 18:00 Линарес Депортиво - Реал Яен
КИП 18:00 Кармиотиса - Анагениси Деринея
ПОР 18:00 Бенфика - Тондела
ПОР 18:00 Фейренсе - Ещорил
ТУР 18:00 Фенербахче - Истанбул Башакшехир
ФРА 18:00 Сент Етиен - Анже
АНГ 18:30 Челси - Хъл Сити
ГЕР 18:30 Майнц 05 - Кьолн
ИСПГ4 18:30 Манча Реал - Картахена
ИТАБ 18:30 Салернитана - Специя
БEЛ 19:00 Андерлехт - Синт Тройден
ГВАТК 19:00 Мюнисипал - Карча
ГВАТК 19:00 Миктлан - Антигуа ГФК
ИЗР 19:00 Бней Йехуда - Ашдод
ИСП2 19:00 Хетафе - Мирандес
ИСП2 19:00 Херона - Севиля II
ИСПГ2 19:00 Герника - Менсайеро
ИСПГ3 19:00 Еркулес - Сабадел
ИТА 19:00 Аталанта - Сампдория
NBARS 19:10 Орландо Меджик - Голдън Стейт Уориърс
АЦБ 19:30 БК Реал Мадрид - БК Валенсия
ГЪР 19:30 Керкира - Панатинайкос
ИC1Б 19:30 Реджиана - Венеция
ИC1Б 19:30 Мачератезе - Модена
ИC1В 19:30 Фиделис Андрия - Катанзаро
ИСП 19:30 Реал Бетис - Спортинг Хихон
NHLRS 19:40 Детройт Ред Уингс - Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
АЦБ 20:00 Баскет Манреса - БК Реал Бетис
ГВАТК 20:00 Малакатеко - Сучитепекес
ИЗР 20:00 Апоел Кфар Саба - Бейтар Йерусалим
МЕКК 20:00 Толука - Чяпас
ПОР 20:00 Белененсеш - Витория Сетубал
АИБ 21:00 САП - Емпайър
БEЛ 21:00 Мехелен - Вестерло
ГЕГА 21:00 Камерун - Габон
ГЕГА 21:00 Гвинея-Бисау - Буркина Фасо
ИЗР 21:00 Макаби Тел Авив - Бней Сахнин
ИСП2 21:00 Кадис - Алмерия
МЖД 21:00 Бермуда - Канада
ИC1А 21:30 Расинг Рома - Витербесе Кастрензе
ТИТ 21:30 Полис Сейнт Джеймс - Клуб Сандо
ИСП 21:45 Ейбар - Барселона
ИТА 21:45 Рома - Каляри
КОРВ 22:00 Сантос де Гуапилес - Перес Селедон
ФРА 22:00 Олимпик Лион - Олимпик Марсилия
ЯМК 22:00 Арнет Гардънс - Уотърхаус
ЯМК 22:00 Монтего Бей Юнайтед - Ямалко
ЯМК 22:00 Маверлей Хюхендън - ЮУИ
ЯМК 22:00 Рено - Портмор Юнайтед
ЯМК 22:00 Тиволи Гардънс - Хъмбъл Лайънс
NFCC 22:05 Атланта Фалкънс - Грийн Бей Пакърс
NHLRS 22:10 Питсбърг Пенгуинс - Бостън Брюинс
ПОР 22:15 Спортинг Брага - Витория Гимараеш
ГВАТК 22:30 Гуастатоя - Комуникасьонес
NBARS 22:40 Далас Маверикс - ЛА Лейкърс
АИБ 23:00 Пархам - Гренейдс
ГВАТК 23:00 Кобан Империал - Кселаху
ЕСАЛК 23:30 Мюнисипал Лимено - Агила