Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 23 януари - 29 януари, 2017

ПОР 22:00 Шавеш – Насионал Мадейра 2 - 0
ИC1В 21:45 Фонди – Катания 1 - 1
КОНЮ 21:45 Хънгърфорд Таун – Уайтхоук 3 - 1
ФРА2 21:45 Брест – Ред Стар 0 - 1
ГИБ 21:30 Юроп Пойнт – Линкълн Ред Импс 0 - 15
ИТАБ 21:30 Перуджа – Чезена 3 - 3
ПРС 21:30 Шамрок Роувърс – ЮКД 4 - 1
ГЕГБ 21:00 Зимбабве – Тунис 2 - 4
ГЕГБ 21:00 Сенегал – Алжир 2 - 2
СПХ17 21:00 Полша (хандбал) – Аржентина (хандбал) 24 - 22
ПОР2 20:00 Бенфика II – Варзим 1 - 2
ГЪР 19:30 ПАС Янина – ПАОК 0 - 1
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Катамон – Макаби Шаараям 3 - 2
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Бней Лод – Макаби Ерзлия 1 - 1
ИЗР1 19:00 Апоел Афула – Апоел Петах Тиква 1 - 2
КИП 19:00 Етникос Ахна – Докса Катокопия 2 - 0
СПХ19 19:00 Тунис (хандбал) – Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) 39 - 30
ТУР 19:00 Аланияспор – Бешикташ 1 - 4
ПОР2 18:00 Спортинг КП II – Спортинг Ковиля 1 - 1
ПРС 18:00 Судува – Лиетава 1 - 1
ОАЕ 17:30 Ал Аин – Ал Джазира Абу Даби 1 - 3
ТУР1 17:30 Адана Демирспор – Самсунспор 1 - 0
МЖД 16:30 Румъния (Ж) – Словакия (Ж) 2 - 0
СПХ21 16:00 Япония (хандбал) – Чили (хандбал) 29 - 35
ИРАН 15:15 Персеполис – Гостареш Фолад Табриз 1 - 0
МЖД 15:00 Узбекистан – Грузия 2 - 2
ИРАН 14:00 Зоб Ахан – Фолад 1 - 0
СПХ23 14:00 Ангола (хандбал) – Бахрейн (хандбал) 26 - 32
ИРАН 13:30 Сайпа – Машад 1 - 0
ИРАН 13:15 Естеглал Хузестан – Сепахан 1 - 1
ИРАН 13:15 Падидех Хорасан – Нафт Техеран 0 - 0
AUSM 11:30 Гаел Монфис – Рафаел Надал 1 - 3
МЖД 11:00 Дания (Ж) – Шотландия (Ж) 1 - 1
AUSW 10:00 Каролина Плишкова – Дария Гаврилова 2 - 0
AUSM 09:00 Роберто Баутиста Агут – Милош Раонич 1 - 3
AUSM 08:00 Григор Димитров – Денис Истомин 3 - 1
AUSW 05:30 Дженифър Брейди – Миряна Лучич-Барони 0 - 2
AUSW 04:00 Екатерина Макарова – Йохана Конта 0 - 2
AUSM 03:30 Доминик Тийм – Давид Гофен 1 - 3
NHLRS 03:10 Минесота Уайлд – Нешвил Предатърс 2 - 4
NHLRS 02:40 Чикаго Блекхоукс – Ванкувър Канъкс 4 - 2
NBARS 02:10 Минесота Тимбъруулвс – Денвър Нъгетс 111 - 108
AUSW 02:00 Барбора Стрицова – Серина Уилямс 0 - 2
МЕКК 02:00 Пуебла – Керетаро 0 - 0
ЯМК 02:00 Харбър Вю – Бойс Таун 0 - 1
AFCC 01:40 Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс – Питсбърг Стийлърс 36 - 17
КОРВ 01:15 Картахинес – Депортиво Саприса 3 - 0
NBARS 01:10 Торонто Раптърс – Финикс Сънс 103 - 115
NHLRS 01:10 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс – Филаделфия Флайърс 2 - 2
LFPК 01:00 Атлетико Верагуенсе – Арабе Унидо 1 - 0
LFPК 01:00 СД Атлетико Насионал – Чорильо 0 - 1
АИБ 01:00 Олд Роуд – Хуупърс 1 - 1
NHLRS 00:10 Отава Сенатърс – Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс 6 - 6