Прогнози

  • 20 1

Календар

Януари 2017
П В С Ч П С Н
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Facebook

Срещи / 23 януари - 29 януари, 2017

ЕСАЛК 23:00 Драгон – Сонсонате 2 - 2
БЕЛА 22:30 БК Саски Баскония САД – БК Цървена звезда 69 - 87
AНГЧ 22:00 Рединг – Фулъм 1 - 0
ФРАКЛ 22:00 Бордо – ПСЖ 1 - 4
AНГЧ 21:45 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън – Кардиф Сити 1 - 0
АНГ1 21:45 Шефилд Юнайтед – Флийтууд Таун 0 - 2
АНГ1 21:45 Олдъм Атлетик – Питърбъро Юнайтед 2 - 0
ИТАК 21:45 Наполи – Фиорентина 1 - 0
КОНС 21:45 Филди – Алфретън Таун 2 - 0
КОНС 21:45 Салфорд Сити – Нънийтън Таун 4 - 0
КОНС 21:45 Бракли Таун – Олтринкам 1 - 1
КОНФ 21:45 Бароу – Линкълн Сити 3 - 0
КОНЮ 21:45 Госпорт Бъроу – Ийст Търък Юнайтед 1 - 5
КОНЮ 21:45 Ийстбърн Бъроу – Дартфорд 2 - 3
НЛПИ 21:45 Уингейт & Финчли – Лейстън 1 - 0
НЛПИ 21:45 Харлоу Таун – Метрополитън Полис 3 - 1
НЛПЮ 21:45 Стратфорд Таун – Ст Ивс Таун 2 - 3
НЛПЮ 21:45 Кетъринг Таун – Фром Таун 4 - 1
НЛПЮ 21:45 Мертир Таун – Кингс Лин Таун 1 - 1
ПРС 21:45 Коб Рамблърс – Коб Уондърърс 0 - 1
СПХ8 21:45 Испания (хандбал) – Хърватия (хандбал) 29 - 30
СПХ8 21:45 Словения (хандбал) – Катар (хандбал) 32 - 30
ФАТ 21:45 Сътън Юнайтед – Уортинг 2 - 2
ХОЛК 21:45 Волендам – Спарта Ротердам 0 - 0
ШОТК 21:45 Куинс Парк – Еър Юнайтед 2 - 2
БEЛ 21:30 Зулте Варегем – Роял Ексел Мускрон 1 - 0
БEЛ 21:30 КВ Остенде – Спортинг Шарлероа 1 - 2
БEЛ 21:30 Генк – Кортрийк 3 - 0
ГЕГВ 21:00 Того – ДР Конго 1 - 3
ГЕГВ 21:00 Мароко – Кот д Ивоар 1 - 0
БЕЛА 20:45 БК Панатинайкос – ФК Барселона 71 - 65
ИСПК 20:15 Депортиво Алавес – Алкоркон 0 - 0
БЕЛА 20:00 БК Жалгирис Каунас – БК ЦСКА Москва 79 - 74
СПХ8 20:00 Франция (хандбал) – Швеция (хандбал) 33 - 30
БЕЛА 19:00 БК Галатасарай – БК Макаби Тел Авив 102 - 63
МЖД 19:00 Англия (Ж) – Швеция (Ж) 0 - 0
СЛБГ 18:30 ВК Монтана – ВК ЦСКА София 1 - 3
БЕЛА 18:00 УНИКС Казан – БК Фенербахче 81 - 86
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Миньор Перник – ВК Черно море Варна 3 - 0
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Енекод Тетевен Волей – ВК Пирин Разлог 2 - 3
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Добруджа 07 – ВК Арда 3 - 0
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Нефтохимик Бургас – ВК Марек Дупница 3 - 0
СЛБГ 18:00 ВК Славия – ВК Левски София 1 - 3
СПХ8 18:00 Норвегия (хандбал) – Унгария (хандбал) 31 - 28
ПРС 17:00 Грасхопър – Райндорф Алтах 1 - 2
ПРС 17:00 Цюрих – Динамо Букурещ 1 - 0
ПРС 17:00 Портимоненсе – Гуанджоу Евъргранд 3 - 4
ПРС 16:45 Шанхай Шънсин – Ф91 Дюделанж 2 - 5
МЖД 16:00 Русия (Ж) – Холандия (Ж) 0 - 4
ПРС 16:00 Кайзерслаутерн II – Алемания Аахен 0 - 2
ПРС 16:00 Копер – Шомбатели Халадаш 0 - 1
ИНД 15:35 Шиваянс – Мун Баган 0 - 0
ПРС 15:00 ЧФР Клуж – Арка Гдиня 2 - 1
ПРС 15:00 Марибор – Капфенбергер ШФ 5 - 0
ПРС 15:00 Лех Познан – Берое 3 - 1
ПРС 14:00 Банкок Юнайтед – Йокохама Ф. Маринос 2 - 3
ПРС 14:00 Спарта Прага – Ружомберок 5 - 0
МЖД 13:35 Украйна (Ж) – Китай (Ж) 0 - 5
АЗШЛП 13:30 Глобал – Тампинес Роувърс 2 - 0
ПРС 13:30 Злин – Злате Моравце 1 - 2
МЖД 11:30 Черна гора (Ж) – Хърватия (Ж) 3 - 3
AUSM 10:10 Миша Зверев – Роджър Федерер 0 - 3
МЖД 10:00 Тайланд (Ж) – Мианмар (Ж) 3 - 0
AUSM 05:40 Станислас Вавринка – Жо-Вилфрид Цонга 3 - 0
AUSW 04:10 Коко Вандевег – Гарбине Мугуруса 2 - 0
NBARS 04:10 Юта Джаз – Оклахома Сити Тъндър 95 - 97
NHLRS 04:10 Колорадо Аваланч – Сан Хосе Шаркс 2 - 5
NHLRS 04:10 Аризона Койотис – Флорида Пантърс 2 - 2
NBARS 03:10 Индиана Пейсърс – Ню Йорк Никс 103 - 109
NBARS 03:10 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс – Кливлънд Кавалиърс 124 - 122
NBARS 03:10 Милуоки Бъкс – Хюстън Рокетс 127 - 114
NHLRS 03:10 Уинипег Джетс – Анахайм Дъкс 2 - 3
NBARS 02:40 Бруклин Нетс – Сан Антонио Спърс 86 - 112
NBARS 02:40 Детройт Пистънс – Сакраменто Кингс 104 - 109
NBARS 02:40 Маями Хийт – Голдън Стейт Уориърс 105 - 102
NBARS 02:40 Атланта Хоукс – ЛА Клипърс 105 - 115
NHLRS 02:40 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс – Калгари Флеймс 4 - 0
КЛПК 02:15 Депортиво Мюнисипал – Индепендиенте дел Вале 0 - 1
AUSW 02:10 Винъс Уилямс – Анастасия Павлюченкова 2 - 0
NBARS 02:10 Шарлът Хорнетс – Вашингтон Уизърдс 99 - 109
NHLRS 02:10 Ню Йорк Рейнджърс – ЛА Кингс 3 - 2
NHLRS 02:10 Вашингтон Кепитълс – Каролина Хърикейнс 6 - 1
КЛПК 00:15 Депортиво Капията – Депортиво Тачира 1 - 0
КЛПК 00:00 Клуб Университарио – Уондърърс 3 - 2