МЖД
Международни
|
00:30 |
Доминика
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Барбадос
|
|
ТИТ
Тринидад и Тобаго
|
01:00 |
Пойнт Фортин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Клуб Сандо
|
|
ТИТ
Тринидад и Тобаго
|
01:00 |
Полис Сейнт Джеймс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
В Конекшън
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Пайсанду
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Луверденсе
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
02:30 |
Гренада
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Лучия
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:30 |
Депортиво Сантамарина
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сан Мартин Тукуман
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Вила Нова
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Крисиума
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
03:00 |
Индепендиенте Ривадавия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Крусеро дел Норте
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
03:00 |
Академия Кантолао
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Куско
|
|
ТИТ
Тринидад и Тобаго
|
03:00 |
Норт Ийст Старс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Морвант Каледония Юнайтед
|
|
ТИТ
Тринидад и Тобаго
|
03:00 |
Дифенс Форс
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Сентрал ФК
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Наутико
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
КРБ
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
04:00 |
Депортиво Куенка
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Индепендиенте Вале
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:40 |
Реал Солт Лейк
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Орландо Сити
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
08:05 |
Консадоле Сапоро
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шимизу С-Пулс
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
10:30 |
Чанчун Ятай
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
11:00 |
Сталион
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Юнайтед Сити
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
11:00 |
Токио (23)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Блаублитц Акита
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
11:00 |
ЙССЦ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Рюкю
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:30 |
Виктория Пилзен
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Баник Соколов
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ойта Тринита
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Арка Гдиня
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сандеця Нови Сонч
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Карвина
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Гурник Забже
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Шафхаузен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Санкт Гален
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Славия Прага
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Жилина
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Слован Либерец
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Храдец Кралове
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Киото Санга
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Теспакусацу Гунма
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Ренофа Ямагучи
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мацумото Ямага
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Ависпа Фукуока
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гифу
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
12:00 |
Каталер Тояма
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гираванц Китакюшу
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Монтедио Ямагата
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Мачида Зелвия
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Урава Редс
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Санфрече Хирошима
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Инчеон Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гвангджу
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Вегалта Сендай
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Гамба Осака
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Таегу
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кануън
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Омия Ардиджа
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Йокохама Ф. Маринос
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Висел Кобе
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Албирекс Нийгата
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джубило Ивата
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
13:00 |
Серезо Осака II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сагамихара
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Улсан Хюндай
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сувон Блууингс
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Цвайген Каназава
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Йокохама
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Роасо Кумамото
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Токио Верди
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Шонан Белмаре
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нагоя Грампус
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Каматамаре Сануки
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
В-Варен Нагазаки
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Фагияно Окаяма
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мито Холихок
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Токушима Вортис
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ехиме
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
13:30 |
Макао (23)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Так Чун Ка I
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:50 |
Ратчабури
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сухотай
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Храдец Кралове
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Слован Либерец
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Динамо Самарканд
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Металург Бекабад
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Нефтчи Фергана
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шортан
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Къзълкум
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пахтакор
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Обод
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Навбахор
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Насаф
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Коканд-1912
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
АГМК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бухоро
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Олборг
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Вендсисел
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Согдияна
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Буньодкор
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Чианграй Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Банкок Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Збройовка Бърно
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Злате Моравце
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Силкеборг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Виборг
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Гуанджоу Сити
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Чонгяинг Лянцзян
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Хъбей
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шандун Тайшан
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Цзянсу Сайнти
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шанхай Порт
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
15:00 |
КР Рейкявик (Ж)
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Стярнан (Ж)
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:00 |
Уестърн Стима
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мухорони Ют
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Након Ратчасима
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бурирам Юнайтед
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Супер Пауър Самут Пракан
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Чонбури
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
15:00 |
Окжетпес
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атърау
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Оскаршхамн АИК
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Мелбю
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Умея
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сандвикен
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
ФЕЛДА Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сри Паханг
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Джохор Дарул Такзим
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пулау Пинанг
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Келантан
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Саравак Юнайтед
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Селангор
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Теренгану II
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Кедах
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Перак
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
16:00 |
БГ Патум Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Суфанбури
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Селангор II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мелака Юнайтед
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
16:00 |
Кайсар
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Акжайк
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
16:00 |
Тараз
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Астана
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
16:00 |
Ботсвана
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Замбия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Стенхаусмюър
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Грийнок Мортън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Каудънбийт
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
16:00 |
Кедус Джорджис
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
16:00 |
Занако
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Ахли Кайро
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Сошо
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Райндорф Алтах
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
16:30 |
Слуцк
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Днепър Могилев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Арсенал Киев
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Колос Ковальовка
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Тиндастол
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
КВ
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Синдри
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Вьолсунгур
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:00 |
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сириус
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Хартс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ливингстън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Сейнт Джонстън
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Абърдийн
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Стърлинг Албиън
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мадъруел
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Люцерн
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ССА
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ТПВ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Албиън Роувърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Клайд
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Виндабярт
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нутоден
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Хака
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Оулу
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Алта
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рауфос
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ПК-37
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КайХа
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Егерсунд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Фана
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ЕсПа
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Еспоо
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
СалПа
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
БК-46
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Йиваскюла
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лахти
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Илвес
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
КуПС
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Коо Ти Пи
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
ПККУ
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Нюбергсунд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хам Кам
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Аскер
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Гроруд
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
КФУМ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фольо
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Фрам Ларвик
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Брюне
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Кристиандстадс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Утсиктен
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Берум
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шайд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:30 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бохум
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
18:00 |
Хаукар
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:00 |
Ислоч
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нафтан
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Рапид Виена
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Селтик
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
18:00 |
Вита Клуб
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ЕС Тунис
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
18:00 |
Котон Спорт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Партизан
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
18:30 |
Намибия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лесото
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Спартак Москва
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Вождовац
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:30 |
Динамо Брест
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Гомел
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Лилестрьом
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стрьомгодсет
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Марибор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Интер Запрешич
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Лудогорец
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Динамо Москва
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Слован Братислава
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Нитра
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Волфсбергер АК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Триглав
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Нюрнберг
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Бохемианс 1905
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Тюн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Цюрих
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
19:00 |
Халмстад
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Елфсборг
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:00 |
Тамека
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вапрус
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Афтурелдинг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вестри
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
19:05 |
Фландрия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чакарита Хуниорс
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
19:30 |
БАТЕ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Городея
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
20:00 |
Ел Насионал
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Фуерца Амариля
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
20:30 |
Унион Комерсио
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Универсидад Сан Мартин
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Данубио
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Серо
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:05 |
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Уондърърс
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
21:15 |
Согндал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Олесун
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:15 |
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Атлон Таун
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Алмагро
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вила Далмине
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:30 |
Лонгфорд Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кебинтили
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Палмейрас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гремио
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Парана
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сеара
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Оесте
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Санта Крус
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Интернасионал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Боа
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Бостън Брейкърс (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вашингтон Спирит (Ж)
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:05 |
Хуан Аурих
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
23:10 |
Лос Андес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
23:45 |
САЩ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гана
|
|