Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ЕСАЛ 00:00
ФАС ФАС 2 - 1 Аудац Аудац
АРЖБ 00:00
Алмагро Алмагро 2 - 0 Ол Бойс Ол Бойс
КОПЛЖ 00:00
Естудиантес де Гуарико (Ж) Естудиантес де Гуарико (Ж) 0 - 1 Ривър Плейт (Ж) Ривър Плейт (Ж)
ХОНД 00:00
Платенсе Платенсе 0 - 3 Маратон Маратон
ХОНД 00:00
Вида Вида 1 - 0 Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа
САЩ 00:00
Чикаго Файър Чикаго Файър 3 - 2 Филаделфия Юниън Филаделфия Юниън
САЩ 00:00
Ню Йорк РБ Ню Йорк РБ 0 - 0 Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед
САЩ 00:00
Орландо Сити Орландо Сити 0 - 1 Кълъмбъс Крю Кълъмбъс Крю
САЩ 00:00
Торонто Торонто 1 - 0 Монреал Импакт Монреал Импакт
ПАР 00:00
Сол де Америка Сол де Америка 1 - 1 Генерал Диас Генерал Диас
ЧИЛИ 00:00
Универсидад де Консепсион Универсидад де Консепсион 1 - 0 Уачипато Уачипато
САЩ 00:00
Ню Инглънд Ню Инглънд 2 - 1 Ню Йорк Сити Ню Йорк Сити
ЕСАЛ 00:00
Пасакина Пасакина 1 - 1 Мюнисипал Лимено Мюнисипал Лимено
ЕСАЛ 00:00
Фирпо Фирпо 1 - 1 Агила Агила
ЕКВ 00:00
Клан Ювенил Клан Ювенил 1 - 2 Емелек Емелек
БРА 00:00
Бая Бая 2 - 0 Коринтианс Коринтианс
БРА 00:00
Куритиба Куритиба 0 - 1 Гремио Гремио
ЕСАЛ 00:05
Драгон Драгон 0 - 0 Исидро Метапан Исидро Метапан
АРЖ 00:05
Ривър Плейт Ривър Плейт 2 - 2 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
БОЛ 00:15
Вилстерман Вилстерман 1 - 2 Дъ Стронгест Дъ Стронгест
ЕСАЛ 00:30
Санта Текла Санта Текла 1 - 1 Алианса Сан Салвадор Алианса Сан Салвадор
ХОНД 01:00
Мотагуа Мотагуа 3 - 2 Ютикалпа Ютикалпа
ОФЛ 01:00
ОКС Енерджи ОКС Енерджи 3 - 1 Сиатъл Саундърс II Сиатъл Саундърс II
ЛПФ 01:00
Индепендиенте Ла Чорера Индепендиенте Ла Чорера 0 - 2 Атлетико Верагуенсе Атлетико Верагуенсе
КОЛА 01:15
Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин 1 - 2 Хуниор Хуниор
НХЛ 02:00
Вегас Голдън Найтс Вегас Голдън Найтс 3 - 1 Бостън Брюинс Бостън Брюинс
АРЖ 02:05
Патронато Патронато 0 - 2 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
ПАР 02:10
Депортиво Капията Депортиво Капията 1 - 2 Рубио Ню Рубио Ню
КОПЛЖ 02:15
Унион Еспаньола (Ж) Унион Еспаньола (Ж) 3 - 1 Депортиво Капията (Ж) Депортиво Капията (Ж)
САЩ 02:30
Колорадо Рапидс Колорадо Рапидс 1 - 0 Реал Солт Лейк Реал Солт Лейк
САЩ 02:30
ЛА Галакси ЛА Галакси 3 - 0 Минесота Юнайтед Минесота Юнайтед
САЩ 02:30
Спортинг КС Спортинг КС 0 - 0 Хюстън Динамо Хюстън Динамо
САЩ 02:30
Ванкувър Уайткапс Ванкувър Уайткапс 1 - 1 Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
САЩ 02:30
Портланд Тимбърс Портланд Тимбърс 4 - 0 ДС Юнайтед ДС Юнайтед
БОЛ 02:30
Спорт Бойс Спорт Бойс 1 - 1 Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
ЧИЛИ 02:30
О'Хигинс О'Хигинс 1 - 2 Аудакс Италиано Аудакс Италиано
МЕК 02:30
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 0 - 1 Атлас Атлас
САЩ 02:30
Сиатъл Саундърс Сиатъл Саундърс 4 - 0 Далас Далас
НИКРГ 03:00
Манагуа Манагуа 1 - 2 Реал Естели Реал Естели
КОЛА 03:30
Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали 1 - 1 Ла Екидад Ла Екидад
НФЛ 03:30
Денвър Бронкос Денвър Бронкос 10 - 23 Ню Йорк Джайънтс Ню Йорк Джайънтс
НХЛ 04:00
Анахайм Дъкс Анахайм Дъкс 1 - 3 Бъфало Сейбърс Бъфало Сейбърс
НХЛ 05:30
ЛА Кингс ЛА Кингс 3 - 2 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
ЧЕХ21 12:00
Славия Прага (21) Славия Прага (21) 0 - 2 Бохемианс 1905 (21) Бохемианс 1905 (21)
ЯП3 13:00
Токио (23) Токио (23) 1 - 0 Гайнаре Тотори Гайнаре Тотори
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Прибрам (21) Прибрам (21) 3 - 2 Теплице (21) Теплице (21)
УКРП 14:00
Суми Суми 3 - 2 Черкаски Днепър Черкаски Днепър
ИРАА 14:00
Малаван Малаван 1 - 0 Алуминум Арак Алуминум Арак
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Млада Болеслав (21) Млада Болеслав (21) 5 - 1 Чешке Будейовице (21) Чешке Будейовице (21)
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Злин (21) Злин (21) 4 - 1 Височина Ихлава (21) Височина Ихлава (21)
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Сигма Оломоуц (21) Сигма Оломоуц (21) 2 - 3 Збройовка Бърно (21) Збройовка Бърно (21)
ИРАА 14:30
Барг Жадид Фарс Барг Жадид Фарс 2 - 0 Бадеран Бадеран
ИРАА 14:30
Рах Ахан Рах Ахан 0 - 1 Саба Кум Саба Кум
ИРАА 14:30
Хунех Бе Хунех Бабол Хунех Бе Хунех Бабол 0 - 0 Машин Сази Машин Сази
ИРАА 14:30
Гол Гохар Гол Гохар 1 - 2 Ираняван Бушер Ираняван Бушер
СП17 14:30
Колумбия (17) Колумбия (17) 0 - 4 Германия (17) Германия (17)
ИРАА 14:45
Оксин Алборз Оксин Алборз 1 - 1 Мес Рефсенджан Мес Рефсенджан
ИРАА 14:45
Шахрдари Табриз Шахрдари Табриз 0 - 1 Нафт Масейд Сюлейман Нафт Масейд Сюлейман
AЛБ 15:00
Лячи Лячи 1 - 1 Фламуртари Фламуртари
ЧЕХ21 15:00
Яблонец (21) Яблонец (21) 0 - 1 Слован Либерец (21) Слован Либерец (21)
AЛБ 15:00
Кукъс Кукъс 4 - 2 Теута Драч Теута Драч
AЛБ 15:00
Камза Камза 1 - 0 Влазня Шкодра Влазня Шкодра
УКРП 15:00
Хелиос Хелиос 0 - 0 Десна Десна
СИНГ 15:15
БДПММ БДПММ 1 - 4 Балестиер Халса Балестиер Халса
ИРАА 15:30
Мес Керман Мес Керман 1 - 2 Насаджи Мазандаран Насаджи Мазандаран
КХЛ 15:30
ХК Сибир Новосибирск ХК Сибир Новосибирск 0 - 3 Кунлун Ред Стар Кунлун Ред Стар
ИРАА 15:45
Шахрдари Махшехр Шахрдари Махшехр 0 - 0 Фар Сепаси Фар Сепаси
КХЛ 16:00
ХК Авангард Омск ХК Авангард Омск 3 - 2 Адмирал Владивосток Адмирал Владивосток
КХЛ 16:30
Барис Астана Барис Астана 1 - 3 Амур Хабаровск Амур Хабаровск
КХЛ 17:00
Трактор Челябинск Трактор Челябинск 0 - 3 ХК ЦСКА Москва ХК ЦСКА Москва
КХЛ 17:00
ХК Автомобилист ХК Автомобилист 2 - 2 Югра Ханти-Мансийск Югра Ханти-Мансийск
КХЛ 17:00
Металург Магнитогорск Металург Магнитогорск 4 - 1 ХК Слован ХК Слован
МАРКУ 17:30
Касба Тадла Касба Тадла 0 - 1 РС Беркан РС Беркан
РУС 17:30
Амкар Перм Амкар Перм 0 - 0 Тосно Тосно
СП17 17:30
Парагвай (17) Парагвай (17) 0 - 5 САЩ (17) САЩ (17)
БЪЛ 17:30
Септември София Септември София 1 - 0 Витоша Бистрица Витоша Бистрица
КХЛ 18:00
ХК Лада Толяти ХК Лада Толяти 3 - 1 Витяз Чехов Витяз Чехов
РУМ 18:00
АЦС Поли Тимишоара АЦС Поли Тимишоара 0 - 3 Конкордия Кяжна Конкордия Кяжна
ТУР1 18:00
Манисаспор Манисаспор 1 - 1 Денизлиспор Денизлиспор
УКРП 18:00
Волин Волин 0 - 1 Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
БАХР 18:00
Манама Манама 0 - 1 Ал Рифа Ал Рифа
БАХР 18:00
Мухарак Мухарак 1 - 1 Ал Шабаб Манама Ал Шабаб Манама
AЛБ 18:00
Партизани Тирана Партизани Тирана 2 - 0 Люфтетари Аргирокастро Люфтетари Аргирокастро
ФИН 18:30
ХЯК ХЯК 3 - 0 Лахти Лахти
ФИН 18:30
Интер Турку Интер Турку 4 - 1 ХИФК ХИФК
ФИН 18:30
Йиваскюла Йиваскюла 1 - 0 Мариехамн Мариехамн
ГЕР4 19:00
Гройтер Фюрт II Гройтер Фюрт II	0 - 2 Нюрнберг II Нюрнберг II
КИП 19:00
Неа Саламис Неа Саламис 0 - 0 Етникос Ахна Етникос Ахна
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Петах Тиква Апоел Петах Тиква 2 - 2 Апоел Хадера Апоел Хадера
ИЗР1 19:00
Макаби Ерзлия Макаби Ерзлия 2 - 2 Апоел Марморек Апоел Марморек
ИЗР1 19:00
Ирони Нешер Ирони Нешер 2 - 1 Апоел Тел Авив Апоел Тел Авив
БЛР 19:00
Гомел Гомел 0 - 1 Торпедо БелАЗ Торпедо БелАЗ
АЛЖ 19:00
Парадоу АК Парадоу АК 1 - 0 ДРБ Тадженант ДРБ Тадженант
ПОЛ 19:00
Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 3 - 0 Погон Шчечин Погон Шчечин
ГЪР 19:30
Панатинайкос Панатинайкос 2 - 1 Лариса Лариса
СУДАН 20:00
Ал Ахли Хартум Ал Ахли Хартум 3 - 1 Мерих Ниала Мерих Ниала
СУДАН 20:00
Ал Хилал Омдурман Ал Хилал Омдурман 3 - 0 Хай Ал Вади Хай Ал Вади
БЪЛ 20:00
Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 1 - 0 Верея Верея
ДАН 20:00
ОГФ ОГФ 0 - 2 Лингби Лингби
НОР 20:00
Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 2 - 2 Стабек Стабек
ЕГИП 20:00
Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро 4 - 1 Ел Раджа Ел Раджа
ТУР 20:00
Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 3 - 1 Османлъспор Османлъспор
ШВЕ1 20:00
Йоргрите Йоргрите 1 - 1 Йефле Йефле
ШВЕ 20:00
Норшьопинг Норшьопинг 1 - 3 Малмьо ФФ Малмьо ФФ
ШВЕ 20:00
Калмар Калмар 2 - 0 Хамарби Хамарби
ШВЕ1 20:00
Хелзингборг Хелзингборг 1 - 2 Вернаму Вернаму
БАХР 20:15
Малкия Малкия 1 - 3 Ал Наджма Ал Наджма
РУМ 20:45
Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 3 - 0 Ювентус Букурещ Ювентус Букурещ
ШВЦ1 21:00
Винтертур Винтертур 0 - 1 Раперсвил-Йона Раперсвил-Йона
ХОЛ1 21:00
Аякс II Аякс II 3 - 0 Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
ИЗР 21:00
Бейтар Йерусалим Бейтар Йерусалим 4 - 1 Макаби Нетаня Макаби Нетаня
ХОЛ1 21:00
АЗ II АЗ II 1 - 3 Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт
ГЕР4 21:15
Бон СК Бон СК 0 - 2 Алемания Аахен Алемания Аахен
ИТАБ 21:30
Виртус Ентела Виртус Ентела 2 - 3 Емполи Емполи
ГЕР2 21:30
Дармщат 98 Дармщат 98 3 - 4 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
ФАК 21:30
Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити 1 - 0 Бат Сити Бат Сити
БЕЛ2 21:30
Унион Сейнт Жило Унион Сейнт Жило 3 - 2 Лиерс Лиерс
ИТА 21:45
Елас Верона Елас Верона 1 - 0 Беневенто Беневенто
ИТЛП 21:45
Пиаченца Пиаченца 0 - 1 Витербесе Кастрензе Витербесе Кастрензе
ЛБСА 21:45
БК Варезе БК Варезе 95 - 64 БК Канту БК Канту
НЛП 21:45
Хитчин Таун Хитчин Таун 1 - 0 Реддич Юнайтед Реддич Юнайтед
ФРА2 21:45
Лориен Лориен 0 - 0 Ниор Ниор
АНГ 22:00
Лестър Сити Лестър Сити 1 - 1 Уест Бромич Албиън Уест Бромич Албиън
ИСП2 22:00
Алкоркон Алкоркон 0 - 1 Луго Луго
ИСП 22:00
Лас Палмас Лас Палмас 2 - 5 Селта де Виго Селта де Виго
АРЖБ 23:00
Сан Мартин Тукуман Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 - 1 Клуб Атлетико Митре Клуб Атлетико Митре