Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
БРА 01:00
Сантос Сао Пауло Сантос Сао Пауло 2 - 2 Витория Витория
АРЖ 01:05
Олимпо Олимпо 0 - 2 Уракан Уракан
ВЕН 02:00
Карабобо Карабобо 4 - 1 Монагас Монагас
КОПЛЖ 02:15
Колон (Ж) Колон (Ж) 2 - 5 Коло Коло (Ж) Коло Коло (Ж)
НХЛ 02:30
Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс 2 - 3 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
АРЖБ 03:05
Лос Андес Лос Андес 1 - 0 Сармиенто Сармиенто
АРЖ 03:05
Арсенал Саранди Арсенал Саранди 0 - 1 Сан Мартин Сан Хуан Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
НФЛ 03:30
Тенеси Тайтънс Тенеси Тайтънс 36 - 22 Индианаполис Колтс Индианаполис Колтс
КОЛА 03:45
Онсе Калдас Онсе Калдас 0 - 1 Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал
ЯМК 04:35
Тиволи Гардънс Тиволи Гардънс 1 - 0 Харбър Вю Харбър Вю
МЛ 14:00
Спартак Москва (19) Спартак Москва (19) 1 - 1 Севиля (19) Севиля (19)
МЛ 14:00
Марибор (19) Марибор (19) 1 - 4 Ливърпул (19) Ливърпул (19)
ЛИТ 14:30
Йонава Йонава 0 - 5 Судува Судува
СП17 14:30
Франция (17) Франция (17) 1 - 2 Испания (17) Испания (17)
СП17 14:30
Иран (17) Иран (17) 2 - 1 Мексико (17) Мексико (17)
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Юлинзи Старс Юлинзи Старс 0 - 1 Леопардс Леопардс
КЕНИЯ 15:00
Гор Махия Гор Махия 3 - 1 Кариобанги Шаркс Кариобанги Шаркс
ИРАН 15:15
Нафт Техеран Нафт Техеран 1 - 0 Естеглал Хузестан Естеглал Хузестан
МЛ 15:30
Шкендия (19) Шкендия (19) 1 - 1 Нитра (19) Нитра (19)
МАКК 15:30
Тетекс Тетекс 3 - 2 Козув Гевгелия Козув Гевгелия
СЛВНК 16:00
Триглав Триглав 0 - 1 НД Горица НД Горица
МЛ 16:00
АПОЕЛ (19) АПОЕЛ (19) 0 - 2 Борусия Дортмунд (19) Борусия Дортмунд (19)
МЛ 16:00
Фейенорд (19) Фейенорд (19) 4 - 0 Шахтьор Донецк (19) Шахтьор Донецк (19)
МЛ 16:00
РБ Лайпциг (19) РБ Лайпциг (19) 0 - 2 Порто (19) Порто (19)
УГАНД 16:00
Джинджа ССС Джинджа ССС 2 - 1 Пролайн Пролайн
УГАНД 16:30
УРА УРА 4 - 0 БУЛ БУЛ
УГАНД 16:30
КСКА КСКА 0 - 0 Брайт Старс Брайт Старс
КОПЛЖ 16:30
Университарио де Депортес (Ж) Университарио де Депортес (Ж) 0 - 3 Серо Портеньо (Ж) Серо Портеньо (Ж)
СЛОВК 17:00
Попрад Попрад 1 - 0 Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
МЛ 17:00
Манчестър Сити (19) Манчестър Сити (19) 3 - 1 Наполи (19) Наполи (19)
РУС3 17:00
Строжино Строжино 2 - 1 Сатурн Раменское Сатурн Раменское
МЛ 17:00
Монако (19) Монако (19) 3 - 0 Бешикташ (19) Бешикташ (19)
СП17 17:30
Англия (17) Англия (17) 0 - 0 Япония (17) Япония (17)
СП17 17:30
Мали (17) Мали (17) 5 - 1 Ирак (17) Ирак (17)
БЪЛВС 17:30
Левски Бол Левски Бол 3 - 2 ВК Добруджа 07 ВК Добруджа 07
АЛЖ 18:00
Олимпик Медея Олимпик Медея 1 - 1 ШР Белуиздад ШР Белуиздад
АЛЖ 18:00
МК Оран МК Оран 0 - 0 МК Алжир МК Алжир
БЪЛВС 18:00
ВК Марек Дупница ВК Марек Дупница 3 - 0 ВК Тетевен Волей ВК Тетевен Волей
БЪЛВС 18:00
ВК Арда ВК Арда 0 - 3 ВК Монтана ВК Монтана
АЛЖ 18:00
УСМ Блида УСМ Блида 2 - 2 УСМ Бел Абес УСМ Бел Абес
СЛВНК 18:15
Целе Целе 4 - 0 Мура Мура
КХЛ 18:30
Йокерит Йокерит 3 - 1 АК Барс Казан АК Барс Казан
МЛ 18:30
Шахтьор Солигорск (19) Шахтьор Солигорск (19) 3 - 0 Лиепая (19) Лиепая (19)
БЪЛВС 18:30
ВК ЦСКА София ВК ЦСКА София 3 - 0 ВК Хебър Пазарджик ВК Хебър Пазарджик
БЪЛВС 18:30
ВК Миньор Перник ВК Миньор Перник 0 - 3 ВК Черно море Варна ВК Черно море Варна
БЪЛВС 18:30
ВК Нефтохимик Бургас ВК Нефтохимик Бургас 3 - 0 ВК Пирин Разлог ВК Пирин Разлог
АЛЖ 19:00
ЖС Кабилия ЖС Кабилия 2 - 1 УСМ Ел Харач УСМ Ел Харач
МЛ 19:00
Реал Мадрид (19) Реал Мадрид (19) 1 - 1 Тотнъм Хотспър (19) Тотнъм Хотспър (19)
УНГ 19:00
Вашаш Вашаш 1 - 0 Шомбатели Халадаш Шомбатели Халадаш
МЛ 19:00
Легия Варшава (19) Легия Варшава (19) 0 - 0 Брейдаблик (19) Брейдаблик (19)
АФКШЛ 19:00
Персеполис Персеполис 2 - 2 Ал Хилал Рияд Ал Хилал Рияд
МЛ 19:00
Залцбург (19) Залцбург (19) 4 - 0 Бордо (19) Бордо (19)
КХЛ 19:30
ХК Динамо Рига ХК Динамо Рига 2 - 2 Северстал Череповец Северстал Череповец
КХЛ 19:30
ХК Динамо Москва ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 3 Салават Юлаев Уфа Салават Юлаев Уфа
КХЛ 19:30
ХК Динамо Минск ХК Динамо Минск 5 - 1 ХК Торпедо Нижни Новгород ХК Торпедо Нижни Новгород
КХЛ 19:30
СКА Санкт Петербург СКА Санкт Петербург 5 - 2 ХК Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ХК Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
АЛЖ 19:45
КС Константин КС Константин 2 - 1 ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф
МЛ 20:00
Аякс (19) Аякс (19) 2 - 0 Хамарби (19) Хамарби (19)
ШВЕ1 20:00
Сюрианска Сюрианска 0 - 2 Бромапойкарна Бромапойкарна
ГЕР4 20:00
1860 Розенхайм 1860 Розенхайм 0 - 2 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
НОР1 20:00
Старт Старт 4 - 2 Ранхайм Ранхайм
ГЕР4 20:30
Фортуна Дюселдорф II Фортуна Дюселдорф II 2 - 0 Борусия Дортмунд II Борусия Дортмунд II
ЮАР 20:30
Мамелъди Съндаунс Мамелъди Съндаунс 1 - 2 Кайзер Чийфс Кайзер Чийфс
ЮАР 20:30
Кейптаун Сити Кейптаун Сити 0 - 1 Блумфонтейн Селтик Блумфонтейн Селтик
АЛЖ 21:00
ЖС Саура ЖС Саура 1 - 0 НА Хюсеин Дей НА Хюсеин Дей
ИРЛ 21:20
Корк Сити Корк Сити 0 - 0 Дери Сити Дери Сити
СИРКЛ 21:45
Крусейдърс Крусейдърс 3 - 2 Колърейн Колърейн
СИРКЛ 21:45
Ардс Ардс 4 - 0 Гленавон Гленавон
ФАК 21:45
Билерикей Таун Билерикей Таун 2 - 1 Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
ФАК 21:45
Лейтън Ориент Лейтън Ориент 1 - 0 Дагенъм & Редбридж Дагенъм & Редбридж
ФАК 21:45
Конкорд Рейнджърс Конкорд Рейнджърс 1 - 1 Уокинг Уокинг
ФАК 21:45
Кетъринг Таун Кетъринг Таун 0 - 1 Нантуич Таун Нантуич Таун
ФАК 21:45
Бостън Юнайтед Бостън Юнайтед 3 - 3 Чорли Чорли
ФАК 21:45
Осет Таун Осет Таун 1 - 2 Сълихъл Муурс Сълихъл Муурс
ФАК 21:45
Енфилд Таун Енфилд Таун 1 - 1 Мейдстоун Юнайтед Мейдстоун Юнайтед
ФАК 21:45
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед Ебсфлийт Юнайтед 3 - 0 Ийст Търък Юнайтед Ийст Търък Юнайтед
АНГ1 21:45
АФК Уимбълдън АФК Уимбълдън 3 - 1 Родъръм Юнайтед Родъръм Юнайтед
AHГ2 21:45
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун 0 - 2 Честърфийлд Честърфийлд
ФАК 21:45
Бромли Бромли 3 - 0 Довър Атлетик Довър Атлетик
АНГ1 21:45
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити 1 - 1 Олдъм Атлетик Олдъм Атлетик
АНГ1 21:45
Донкастър Роувърс Донкастър Роувърс 2 - 1 Портсмут Портсмут
АНГ1 21:45
Джилингам Джилингам 1 - 1 Уигън Атлетик Уигън Атлетик
АНГ1 21:45
Милтън Кийнс Донс Милтън Кийнс Донс 1 - 1 Уолсол Уолсол
АНГ1 21:45
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Чарлтън Атлетик Чарлтън Атлетик
АНГ1 21:45
Рочдейл Рочдейл 2 - 2 Нортхямптън Таун Нортхямптън Таун
АНГ1 21:45
Скънторп Юнайтед Скънторп Юнайтед 1 - 1 Флийтууд Таун Флийтууд Таун
АНГ1 21:45
Шрюсбъри Таун Шрюсбъри Таун 4 - 0 Бристол Роувърс Бристол Роувърс
АНГ1 21:45
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Питърбъро Юнайтед Питърбъро Юнайтед
АНГ1 21:45
Блекпул Блекпул 2 - 1 Бъри Бъри
АНГ1 21:45
Блекбърн Роувърс Блекбърн Роувърс 1 - 1 Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
НЛП 21:45
Дълуич Хамлет Дълуич Хамлет 4 - 0 Харлоу Таун Харлоу Таун
ШЛ 21:45
Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 5 - 1 Севиля Севиля
ШЛ 21:45
Марибор Марибор 0 - 7 Ливърпул Ливърпул
ШЛ 21:45
Манчестър Сити Манчестър Сити 2 - 1 Наполи Наполи
ШЛ 21:45
Фейенорд Фейенорд 1 - 2 Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк
ШЛ 21:45
Монако Монако 1 - 2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
ШЛ 21:45
РБ Лайпциг РБ Лайпциг 3 - 2 Порто Порто
ШЛ 21:45
АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ 1 - 1 Борусия Дортмунд Борусия Дортмунд
ШЛ 21:45
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1 - 1 Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър
AHГ2 21:45
Кембридж Юнайтед Кембридж Юнайтед 2 - 1 Йоувил Таун Йоувил Таун
AHГ2 21:45
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед 3 - 3 Уикъмб Уондърърс Уикъмб Уондърърс
НЛП 21:45
Тонбридж Ейнджълс Тонбридж Ейнджълс 2 - 1 Лейстън Лейстън
НЛП 21:45
Чесхям Юнайтед Чесхям Юнайтед 2 - 2 Ст. Неотс Таун Ст. Неотс Таун
НЛП 21:45
Дънстейбл Таун Дънстейбл Таун 0 - 4 Кингс Лин Таун Кингс Лин Таун
НЛП 21:45
Госпорт Бъроу Госпорт Бъроу 0 - 4 Банбъри Юнайтед Банбъри Юнайтед
НЛП 21:45
Херефорд Херефорд 0 - 1 Фарнбъроу Фарнбъроу
НЛП 21:45
Кингс Ленгли Кингс Ленгли 2 - 2 Дорчестър Таун Дорчестър Таун
НЛП 21:45
Слоу Таун Слоу Таун 2 - 0 Тивертън Таун Тивертън Таун
НЛП 21:45
Ст Ивс Таун Ст Ивс Таун 0 - 1 Бишъпс Стортфорд Бишъпс Стортфорд
НЛП 21:45
Уеймът Уеймът 3 - 2 Мертир Таун Мертир Таун
НЛП 21:45
Хендън Хендън 1 - 0 Нийдхям Маркет Нийдхям Маркет
НЛП 21:45
Маргейт Маргейт 0 - 2 Мерстхям Мерстхям
AHГ2 21:45
Ексетър Сити Ексетър Сити 1 - 4 Лутън Таун Лутън Таун
AHГ2 21:45
Крю Александра Крю Александра 2 - 0 Нотс Каунти Нотс Каунти
AHГ2 21:45
Челтнъм Таун Челтнъм Таун 2 - 3 Гримзби Таун Гримзби Таун
AHГ2 21:45
Моркамб Моркамб 0 - 3 Порт Вейл Порт Вейл
AHГ2 21:45
Нюпорт Каунти Нюпорт Каунти 1 - 2 Колчестър Юнайтед Колчестър Юнайтед
AHГ2 21:45
Стивънидж Стивънидж 3 - 2 Акрингтън Стенли Акрингтън Стенли
AHГ2 21:45
Суиндън Таун Суиндън Таун 0 - 1 Линкълн Сити Линкълн Сити
НЛП 21:45
Фолкестън Инвикта Фолкестън Инвикта 3 - 0 Лидърхед Лидърхед
AHГ2 21:45
Ковънтри Сити Ковънтри Сити 0 - 1 Форест Грийн Роувърс Форест Грийн Роувърс
AHГ2 22:00
Барнет Барнет 1 - 1 Мансфилд Таун Мансфилд Таун
ВЕН 22:30
Депортиво Ла Гуайра Депортиво Ла Гуайра 1 - 1 Арагуа Арагуа
ВЕН 22:30
Португеса ФК Португеса ФК 3 - 0 Депортиво Ансоатеги Депортиво Ансоатеги
ТИТ 23:00
Сан Хуан Яблотех Сан Хуан Яблотех 1 - 3 Сентрал Сентрал
ПЕРУ 23:30
УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка 2 - 3 Реал Гарсиласо Реал Гарсиласо