ТИТ
Тринидад и Тобаго
|
00:00 |
Норт Ийст Старс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Сан Хуан Яблотех
|
|
МЖДЖ
Международни
|
01:00 |
Чили (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Бразилия (Ж)
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
108 - 97 |
|
Маями Хийт
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:15 |
Индепендиенте
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Либертад
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
89 - 92 |
|
Вашингтон Уизърдс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Чикаго Булс
|
|
99 - 104 |
|
Финикс Сънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Уейк Форест Диймън Дикънс
|
|
80 - 73 |
|
Илинойс Файтинг Илини
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Аризона Койотис
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
106 - 77 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
87 - 112 |
|
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Далас Старс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Калифорния Голдън Беърс
|
|
83 - 63 |
|
КСЮ Нортридж Матадорс
|
|
АЗРК
Азербайджан
|
11:30 |
Кяпаз
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бина
|
|
АЗРК
Азербайджан
|
11:30 |
МОИК Баку
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Шамахи
|
|
АЗРК
Азербайджан
|
11:30 |
Шувалан
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сабаил
|
|
АЗРК
Азербайджан
|
12:00 |
Габала
|
|
8 - 0 |
|
Мил-Муган
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
12:00 |
Батман Петролспор
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Коняспор
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
12:30 |
Урава Редс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Вац
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Фехервар
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Циганд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дороги
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Шорокшар СК
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дьошгьор
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Тисзауйварош
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бекешчаба
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Надканижа УЛЕ
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ерди ВСЕ
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Сеньо Карнифекс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ракосменти КСК
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Вечеш
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Уйпещ
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Будафоки МТЕ
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Дебрецен
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Дьондьош
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Хонвед
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Сарваш
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Залаегерсег
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
13:00 |
Надечед РСЕ
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Шиофок
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
13:30 |
Касъмпаша
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Болуспор
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
14:00 |
Земун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рад Белград
|
|
МАКК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Академия Пандев
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Тетекс
|
|
МАКК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Скопие
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ренова
|
|
МАКК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Победа
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Пелистер
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
14:00 |
Пюник
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Арарат
|
|
БХЦК
Босна и Херцеговина
|
14:00 |
Звезда 09
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Олимпик Сараево
|
|
БХЦК
Босна и Херцеговина
|
14:00 |
Крупа на Врбашу
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Рудар Приедор
|
|
АЗРК
Азербайджан
|
14:00 |
Зира
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хазар
|
|
АЗРК
Азербайджан
|
14:00 |
Сумгаит
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Сабах Баку
|
|
БХЦК
Босна и Херцеговина
|
14:00 |
Слобода Тузла
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тузла Сити
|
|
ИНД
Индия
|
14:00 |
Индиън Ероус
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ченай Сити
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
14:45 |
Ел Дахлея
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби
|
|
КИПК
Кипър
|
15:00 |
Олимпиакос Никозия
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Анагениси Деринея
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
15:00 |
Сивасспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Буджаспор123
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
15:00 |
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Етър
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Метлауи
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Клуб Африкан
|
|
ГЪРК
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Айгинякос
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
ПАОК
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
КО Меденин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Етоaл дьо Сахел
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Кайруан
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Стад Тунизен
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
ЕС Тунис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Зарзис
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
15:00 |
Турбина Църик
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Фламуртари
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:00 |
Киево Верона (19)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Перуджа (19)
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
15:00 |
Бюлис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Люфтетари Аргирокастро
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
15:00 |
Беселиджа Лежа
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
15:00 |
Ерзени Шияк
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Кукъс
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
15:00 |
Камза
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Теута Драч
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
15:00 |
Люшня
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лячи
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:00 |
Рома (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Палермо (19)
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
15:30 |
Карадемир Карабюкспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Истанбулспор
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Ювентус (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Торино (19)
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Аталанта (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Удинезе (19)
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Интер (19)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Новара (19)
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Лацио (19)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Бари (19)
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Фиорентина (19)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Милан (19)
|
|
ИТАК
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сасуоло
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бари
|
|
ХЪРК
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Динамо Загреб
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Истра 1961
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
16:20 |
Ийст Рифа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Хид
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:30 |
Пуна Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мумбай Сити
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:50 |
Ал Раед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Фейха
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
17:00 |
Могреб Тетуан
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:00 |
Смуха
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
17:00 |
Чаквари ТК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Пакш
|
|
КИПК
Кипър
|
17:00 |
Ксилотимву
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анортозис
|
|
УКРК
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Ворскла
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мариупол
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:00 |
Вождовац
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Партизан
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
17:00 |
Ал Ахли Манама
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Итихад Бахрейн
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
17:00 |
Дунауйварош-Палхалмай
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Балмазуийварош Спорт
|
|
ГЪРК
Гърция
|
17:15 |
Ханя Мурниес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олимпиакос Пирея
|
|
ГЪРК
Гърция
|
17:15 |
Трикала
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Керкира
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Сикула Леонцио
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Катандзаро
|
|
РУМК
Румъния
|
17:30 |
Миовени
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Газ Метан Медиаш
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Дунав
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Левски
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
17:30 |
Дьор ЕТО
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ниредхаза Спартакус
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
17:45 |
Аданаспор
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бурсаспор
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Спартак Суботица
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Явор Иваница
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Младост Лучани
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Чукарички
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Добруджа 07
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ВК Хебър Пазарджик
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Раднички Ниш
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мачва Шабац
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
АК Барс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Салават Юлаев
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Войводина
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Борац Чачак
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Напредак
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бачка Паланка
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ХК Авангард
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
18:35 |
Ал Наджма
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Шабаб Манама
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:40 |
Ал Насър Рияд
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Фатех
|
|
УКРК
Украйна
|
19:00 |
Десна
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Динамо Киев
|
|
УКРК
Украйна
|
19:00 |
Лвов
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Днипро-1
|
|
ИТАК
Италия
|
19:00 |
Киево
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Верона
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
19:00 |
Ермис Арадипу
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
АПОЕЛ
|
|
АЛБК
Албания
|
19:00 |
Тирана
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Влазня Шкодра
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Радник Сурдулица
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
19:00 |
Арка Гдиня
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хробри Глогов
|
|
ХЪРК
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Осиек
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Хайдук Сплит
|
|
НОРПЛ
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Согндал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ранхайм
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Санкт Пьолтен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аустрия Виена
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
19:30 |
СуперСпорт Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кейптаун Спърс
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
19:30 |
ЛАСК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Волфсбергер АК
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
19:30 |
Фенербахче
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Адана Демирспор
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:30 |
Уади Дегла
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Исмайли
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Залцбург
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Матерсбург
|
|
ГЪРК
Гърция
|
19:30 |
Панахайки
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Панатинайкос
|
|
УКРК
Украйна
|
19:30 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Верес Ривне
|
|
ГЪРК
Гърция
|
19:30 |
Анагениси Кардицас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лариса
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Бухбах
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
20:00 |
Тулуза
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ница
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
РК Загреб
|
|
30 - 26 |
|
Райн-Некар Льовен
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
20:00 |
Нант
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монако
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
20:00 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лил
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
20:00 |
Метц
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
20:00 |
Гингам
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Монпелие
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
20:00 |
Анже СКО
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рен
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
ФУС Рабат
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
20:15 |
Алианса Атлетико
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Спорт Росарио
|
|
РУМК
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Университатея Клуж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Динамо Букурещ
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
20:30 |
Фленсбург-Хандевит
|
|
30 - 33 |
|
ТХВ Кил
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
20:30 |
Севиля
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Картахена
|
|
ШВЦК
Швейцария
|
20:30 |
Базел
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Люцерн
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
20:30 |
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Лейда Еспортиу
|
|
ШВЦК
Швейцария
|
20:30 |
Цюрих
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Тюн
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
20:30 |
Барселона
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Реал Мурсия
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
21:00 |
МТК
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дьормот
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Мехелен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Генк
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Кортрейк
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Антверп
|
|
СЛВНК
Словения
|
21:15 |
Марибор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олимпия Любляна
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:30 |
СК Беверен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
АШ Ойпен
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
21:30 |
Рапид Виена
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Райндорф Алтах
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
21:30 |
Сампдория (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дженоа (19)
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Линкълн Ред Импс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Джоузефс
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Гент
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Локерен
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:45 |
АФК Борнемут
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бърнли
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Арсенал
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Хейбридж Суифтс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Кингстониън
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Саутпорт
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Стокпорт Каунти
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Фарнбъроу
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хартли Уитни
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Челси
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Суонзи Сити
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Мадъруел
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Селтик
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
21:45 |
Корона Келце
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Заглембе Любин
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Рейнджърс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Абърдийн
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:45 |
Андерлехт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Челмсфорд Сити
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Уилдстоун
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Манчестър Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Саутхямптън
|
|
ИТАК
Италия
|
22:00 |
Торино
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Карпи
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Стоук Сити
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ливърпул
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Евертън
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Уест Хям Юнайтед
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:00 |
ПСЖ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Троа
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
22:30 |
Гуастатоя
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мюнисипал
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
22:30 |
Атлетико Мадрид
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Елче
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
22:30 |
Мюнисипал Лимено
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Санта Текла
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
22:30 |
Атлетик Билбао
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Форментера
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мелгар
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
22:30 |
Лас Палмас
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Депортиво Ла Коруня
|
|