АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
00:00 |
Вила Далмине
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фландрия
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Абилън Крисчън Уайлдкетс
|
|
72 - 74 |
|
Сентрал Арканзас Беърс
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
00:00 |
Майкъл Мох
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Александър Бублик
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
00:00 |
Пенярол
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ливърпул Монтевидео
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Джаксън Стейт Тайгърс
|
|
60 - 59 |
|
Мисисипи Вали Стейт Делта Девилс
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
00:00 |
Кевин Кинг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рамкумар Рамантан
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
00:05 |
Атлетико Рафаела
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте Ривадавия
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
00:10 |
Филаделфия 76-ърс
|
|
116 - 105 |
|
Орландо Меджик
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:15 |
ЮТ-Арлингтън Маверикс
|
|
89 - 81 |
|
Джорджия Стейт Пантърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:15 |
Саутийст Мисури Стейт Редхоукс
|
|
66 - 72 |
|
ЮТ-Мартин Скайхоукс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:15 |
Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ривър Плейт
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:15 |
Троя Троянс
|
|
73 - 67 |
|
ЮЛ-Монро Уорхоукс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
00:30 |
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:30 |
Тексас Стейт Бобкетс
|
|
77 - 81 |
|
Джорджия Саутърн Ийгълс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
00:45 |
Спорт Уанкайо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Спорт Бойс Каляо
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Белмонт Брюинс
|
|
84 - 59 |
|
Тенеси Стейт Тайгърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Кент Стейт Голдън Флашес
|
|
64 - 63 |
|
Боулинг Грийн Фалкънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Ричмънд Спайдърс
|
|
70 - 72 |
|
Сейнт Джоузефс Хоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Джордж Мейсън Пейтриътс
|
|
64 - 64 |
|
Масачузец Минътмен
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Алабама Кримсън Тайд
|
|
73 - 76 |
|
Арканзас Рейзърбекс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Преър Вю Пантърс
|
|
80 - 74 |
|
Алабама Стейт Хорнетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Западна Вирджиния Маунтинийърс
|
|
85 - 70 |
|
Айова Стейт Сайклонс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Оклахома Суунърс
|
|
86 - 77 |
|
Канзас Стейт Уайлдкетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Арканзас-Литъл Рок Троянс
|
|
67 - 69 |
|
Апалачиън Стейт Маунтънийърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Корнел Биг Ред
|
|
73 - 68 |
|
Браун Беърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Принстън Тайгърс
|
|
64 - 47 |
|
Дартмаут Биг Грийн
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Флорида А&М Ратлърс
|
|
83 - 77 |
|
Северна Каролина А&Т Агис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Хемптън Пайрътс
|
|
57 - 38 |
|
Морган Стейт Беърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Сейнт Мерис Калифорния Гаелс
|
|
67 - 40 |
|
Санта Клара Бронкос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Дюк Блу Девилс
|
|
60 - 44 |
|
Сиракюз Ориндж
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Керетаро
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Толука
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Лобос БУАП
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Веракрус
|
|
ЛПФ
Панама
|
01:00 |
Чорильо
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Алианса Чилибре
|
|
ЛПФ
Панама
|
01:00 |
Сан Франциско
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Арабе Унидо
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:00 |
Сол де Америка
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
3 февруари
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
01:00 |
Португеса ФК
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Метрополитанос
|
|
АИБ
Антигуа и Барбуда
|
01:00 |
Пиготс Булетс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Суитис
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Атлетико Сакатепек
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Потрос УАЕМ
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
01:30 |
Рикардас Беранкис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Марсело Аревало
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
01:30 |
Универсидад Католика
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Алкорн Стейт Брейвс
|
|
89 - 85 |
|
Саутърн Юнивърсити Джагуарс
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
01:30 |
Таро Даниел
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алан Рубио Фиерос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Маршъл Тъндъринг Хърд
|
|
103 - 75 |
|
Шарлът 49-найнърс
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
02:00 |
Насионал Потоси
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Спорт Бойс Варнес
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
02:00 |
Реал Мадрис
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дирианген
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
6 - 5 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Сейнт Франсис Пенсилвания Ред Флаш
|
|
80 - 60 |
|
Робърт Морис Колониълс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Далас Старс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
ОФКШЛ
ОФК Шампионска лига
|
02:00 |
Лаутока
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Маданг Фокс
|
|
ЛПФ
Панама
|
02:00 |
Атлетико Верагуенсе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Санта Джема
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Стони Бруук Сийуулвс
|
|
60 - 69 |
|
Върмонт Кетамаунтс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Станфорд Кардинал
|
|
86 - 84 |
|
Вашингтон Стейт Кугърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Стивън Ф. Остин Лъмбърджакс
|
|
66 - 71 |
|
Ламар Кардиналс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Мидъл Тенеси Стейт Блу Райдърс
|
|
79 - 54 |
|
ЮАБ Блейзърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Пърдю Форт Уейн Мастодонс
|
|
90 - 97 |
|
Южна Дакота Стейт Джакрабитс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Албани Грейт Дейнс
|
|
89 - 79 |
|
Мейн Блек Беърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Уестърн Кентъки Хилтопърс
|
|
88 - 66 |
|
Олд Доминън Монархс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Елън Финикс
|
|
59 - 81 |
|
Нортийстърн Хъскис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
ФИЮ Голдън Пантърс
|
|
67 - 64 |
|
Райс Оулс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Пенсилвания Куакърс
|
|
74 - 71 |
|
Харвард Кримсън
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Николс Стейт Колонелс
|
|
78 - 64 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Прайвътийрс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Йънгстаун Стейт Пенгуинс
|
|
75 - 75 |
|
Кливланд Стейт Вайкингс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Флорида Атлантик Оус
|
|
74 - 54 |
|
Северен Тексас Мийн Грийн
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
02:30 |
Чалатенанго
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Исидро Метапан
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Лихай Маунтийн Хоукс
|
|
79 - 64 |
|
Лафайет Леопардс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:30 |
Атлетико Тукуман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тигре
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
112 - 121 |
|
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Маями Хийт
|
|
115 - 89 |
|
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
02:45 |
Депортиво Кали
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мильонариос
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Селая
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Корекаминос УАТ
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Камерън Нори
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Филип Пеливо
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
03:00 |
Кселаху
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Петапа
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
03:00 |
Мелгар
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
ТДБО
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Денис Шаповалов
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Франсис Тиафо
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
03:00 |
Фирпо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аудац
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Морелия
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Кафеталерос де Тапачула
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Минерос де Сакатекас
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Ернесто Ескобедо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алехандро Ернандес
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Пепърдайн Уейвс
|
|
75 - 64 |
|
Портланд Пайлътс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
БЙЮ Кугърс
|
|
65 - 79 |
|
Гонзага Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Остин Пий Говърнърс
|
|
64 - 73 |
|
Мъри Стейт Рейсърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Орегон Стейт Бийвърс
|
|
79 - 75 |
|
Аризона Стейт Сън Девилс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
ВКЮ Рамс
|
|
63 - 68 |
|
Сейнт Бонавенчър
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Сейнт Луис Биликънс
|
|
62 - 53 |
|
Джордж Вашингтон Колониълс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
ЮТ-Рио Гранде Вали Вакерос
|
|
83 - 75 |
|
Чикаго Стейт Кугърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Арканзас Стейт Ред Уулвс
|
|
81 - 88 |
|
Коустъл Каролина Шантиклийрс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
ЮК Дейвис Агис
|
|
64 - 63 |
|
ЮК Ривърсайд Хайлендърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Нортърн Аризона Лъмбърджакс
|
|
66 - 72 |
|
Портланд Стейт Вайкингс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Уестърн Илинойс Ледърнекс
|
|
52 - 89 |
|
Денвър Пайъниърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Южна Алабама Джагуарс
|
|
71 - 88 |
|
Луизиана-Лафайет Рагин Каджунс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:06 |
Пачука
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Леон
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:15 |
Кентъки Уайлдкетс
|
|
88 - 66 |
|
Мисури Тайгърс
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
03:15 |
Вида
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Реал Еспаня
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Колумбия Лайънс
|
|
73 - 83 |
|
Йейл Булдогс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
112 - 80 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Тексас Саутърн Тайгърс
|
|
106 - 71 |
|
Алабама А&М Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Грамблинг Стейт Тайгърс
|
|
66 - 75 |
|
Арканзас-Пайн Блъф Голдън Лайънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Тенеси Тех Голдън Ийгълс
|
|
57 - 66 |
|
Джаксънвил Стейт Геймкокс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Флорида Гатърс
|
|
72 - 66 |
|
Оубърн Тайгърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Ню Мексико Стейт Агис
|
|
82 - 58 |
|
ЮМКС Кенгъруус
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
97 - 90 |
|
Далас Маверикс
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
04:00 |
Тампико Мадеро
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хуарес
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Гранд Каньон Антилопърс
|
|
60 - 59 |
|
Юта Вали Уулвърийнс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
КСЮ Бейкърсфийлд Роудрънърс
|
|
64 - 57 |
|
Сиатъл Редхоукс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
122 - 104 |
|
Чикаго Булс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
ЮТЕП Майнърс
|
|
73 - 44 |
|
Саутърн Мис Голдън Ийгълс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Айдахо Стейт Бенгалс
|
|
69 - 74 |
|
Ийстърн Вашингтон Ийгълс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
104 - 106 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
04:00 |
Реал Естели
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Манагуа
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Монтана Гризлис
|
|
90 - 63 |
|
Монтана Стейт Бобкетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Уебър Стейт Уайлдкетс
|
|
62 - 68 |
|
Айдахо Вандалс
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
04:30 |
Луис Патино
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Макензи Макдоналд
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
04:30 |
Брейдън Шнур
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Денис Кудла
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
05:00 |
Лос Анджелис Галакси
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
КСЮ Нортридж Матадорс
|
|
73 - 82 |
|
ЮК Санта Барбара Гаучос
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
108 - 113 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Фресно Стейт Булдогс
|
|
68 - 78 |
|
Уайоминг Каубойс
|
|
ОФКШЛ
ОФК Шампионска лига
|
05:00 |
Венъс
|
|
0 - 7 |
|
Оклънд Сити
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
КСЮ Фулъртън Тайтънс
|
|
81 - 71 |
|
Лонг Бийч Стейт 49-найнърс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Америка
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тихуана
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сан Хосе Стейт Спартанс
|
|
59 - 71 |
|
Сан Диего Стейт Ацтекс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сан Франциско Донс
|
|
61 - 64 |
|
Сан Диего Торерос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:15 |
Орегон Дъкс
|
|
83 - 83 |
|
Аризона Уайлдкетс
|
|
НЗЕЛ
Нова Зеландия
|
05:35 |
Хоукс Бей Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кентърбъри Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
06:00 |
Ависпа Фукуока
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гифу
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
06:00 |
Шимизу С-Пулс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кашима Антлърс
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
06:00 |
Вегалта Сендай
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кашива Рейсол
|
|
ОХЛ
Олимпийски игри
|
06:10 |
Русия (хокей)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Германия (хокей)
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:59 |
Хавай Уориърс
|
|
57 - 66 |
|
ЮК Ървайн Антийтърс
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Йокохама
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мацумото Ямага
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Каматамаре Сануки
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Албирекс Нийгата
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Мито Холихок
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Монтедио Ямагата
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Токио Верди
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Точиги
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Ойта Тринита
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Ехиме
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Цвайген Каназава
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
07:00 |
Токушима Вортис
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фагияно Окаяма
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
08:00 |
Киото Санга
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мачида Зелвия
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
08:30 |
Ренофа Ямагучи
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Роасо Кумамото
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
08:30 |
Джубило Ивата
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
08:30 |
Уфоо Тай По
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лий Ман
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
09:00 |
Серезо Осака
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йокохама Ф. Маринос
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
09:00 |
Омия Ардиджа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вентфорет Кофу
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
09:30 |
Сидни
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
10:00 |
Ернест Гулбис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стефано Травалия
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
10:00 |
Юки Бамбри
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Яник Маден
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
10:00 |
Куентин Халис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алексей Попирин
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
10:45 |
Перак II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Куала Лумпур Сити
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
11:30 |
Юен Лонг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
БЧ Рейнджърс
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
11:30 |
Тринец (21)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Баник Острава (21)
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
12:00 |
Юмранийеспор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гиресунспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:00 |
Гюмюшанеспор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бандърмаспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
12:00 |
Манисаспор
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ескишехирспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:00 |
Амед
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Еюпспор
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд (19)
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
12:00 |
Бохемианс 1905 (21)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Яблонец (21)
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
12:00 |
Теплице (21)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Славия Прага (21)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
МШФ Дуисбург (19)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пройсен Мюнстер (19)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Аугсбург (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Веен Висбаден (19)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Майнц 05 (19)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Нюрнберг (19)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
12:00 |
Верес (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Динамо Киев (21)
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:00 |
Кахраманмарашспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сакаряспор
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
12:00 |
Храдец Кралове (21)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пршибрам (21)
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Пендикспор
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Каршъяка
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Назили Беледийеспор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фетхиеспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Алтай
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
1922 Коняспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Фатих Карагюмрюк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нигде Анадолу
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Зонгулдак Кьомюрспор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Силивриспор
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
12:30 |
Литекс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Царско село
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
12:30 |
Йени Малатияспор
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Карадемир Карабюкспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Анкара Кечийоренгюджю
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бодрумспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Афйонспор
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Етимесгют Беледийеспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Йени Мерсин Идманюрду
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Буджаспор123
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
12:30 |
Анкараспор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Анталияспор
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Кастамонюспор 1966
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Менемен
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
12:30 |
Токатспор
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Сивас Беледиеспор
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Шахрдари Махшехр
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Саба Кум
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Гол Гохар
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фар Сепаси
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Алуминум Арак
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ираняван Бушер
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Рах Ахан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мес Рефсенджан
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Гол Рейхан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мес Керман
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Барг Жадид Фарс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Машин Сази
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Райка Бабол
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Баадраан
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Шахрдари Табриз
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Насаджи Мазандаран
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Малаван
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нафт Масейд Сюлейман
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
13:00 |
Фиорентина (19)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Интер (19)
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Реал Мурсия
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кордоба II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Реал Бетис II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вилановенсе
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Еркулес
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Виляреал II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Корнея
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Майорка
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Сагунтино
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олот
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Леалтад
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Реал Сосиедад II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Атлетико Балеарес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сабадел
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Пеня Депортива
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бадалона
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Линенсе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мелила УД
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Пералда
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Сарагоса II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Баракалдо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мирандес
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
13:00 |
Кордоба
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Валядолид
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Ебро
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Форментера
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Толедо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Селта де Виго II
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
13:00 |
Хобро
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мидтиланд
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Фуенлабрада
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
СС Рейес
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Унион Адарве
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Райо Махадаонда
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гихуело
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
13:00 |
Арминия Клостерхарт (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Падерборн (19)
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:00 |
КД Витория
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Хихон II
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
13:00 |
УС Татауин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КО Меденин
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
13:00 |
Матаре Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Софапака
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
13:00 |
Виляреал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хетафе
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
13:00 |
Луситанос
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Енкамп
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:00 |
Чайнат Хорнбил
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бурирам Юнайтед
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:00 |
Банкок Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Суфанбури
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
13:00 |
Шамахи
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сумгаит
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
13:00 |
Паланга
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йонава
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
13:00 |
Алфандега
|
|
0 - 9 |
|
ЧПК
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
13:30 |
ХШГ Вецлар
|
|
25 - 20 |
|
ТуС Н Любеке
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Левски (19)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Монтана (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Берое (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Пловдив (19)
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
13:30 |
Кротоне
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
СПАЛ
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Ботев Враца (19)
|
|
2 - 8 |
|
Славия (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Нефтохимик (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дунав (19)
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
13:30 |
Мокнине
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ел Алуи
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
13:30 |
Транспорт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Габес
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Черноморец Бургас (19)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Черно море (19)
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
13:30 |
Режиш
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Метлауи
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
13:30 |
МТ Мелзунген
|
|
33 - 33 |
|
ТБВ Лемго
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Лудогорец (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ЦСКА София (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
13:30 |
Ботев Пловдив (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ОФК Пирин (19)
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
13:30 |
Онтениенте
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Елче
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
13:30 |
Аякс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АДО Ден Хааг
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
14:00 |
Пуна Сити
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Гоа
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Есбер
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Мариенлюст
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:00 |
Гиляни
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лирия Призрен
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк (21)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Зирка Кропивницкий (21)
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:00 |
Лапи
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дрита Гниляне
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
14:00 |
Локомотив Русе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Светкавица Търговище
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
14:00 |
Кристъл Палас
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Тотнъм Хотспър
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
14:00 |
Спартак Суботица
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Цървена звезда
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
14:00 |
Кубрат
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ботев Нови пазар
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Након Ратчасима
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Убон Юнайтед
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Олимпик Донецк
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стал Каменское
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
Зоо Керичо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тика Юнайтед
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
14:00 |
Дукла Прага (21)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Виктория Пилзен (21)
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
14:00 |
Бенковски Бяла
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Суворово
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Поморие
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Созопол
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
14:00 |
Збройовка Бърно (21)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Сигма Оломоуц (21)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
14:00 |
Шалке 04 (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бохум (19)
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Чианграй Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Полис Теро
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
14:00 |
Фрайбург (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хофенхайм (19)
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:00 |
Оберлаусиц Нойгерсдорф
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
БАК '07
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
14:00 |
Кардиф Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бристол Сити
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Заря
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ворскла
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
14:15 |
Триполи
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бекаа
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
14:15 |
Тадамон Сур
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Шабаб Ал Араби
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:30 |
Хеми Лайпциг
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ауербах
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:30 |
Бохум
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нюрнберг
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:30 |
Санкт Паули
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Холщайн Кил
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:30 |
Дармщат
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хайденхайм
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:30 |
Виктория Берлин
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Локомотиве Лайпциг
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
14:30 |
Ризеспор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Елязъгспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
14:30 |
Газиантеп ФК
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Денизлиспор
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
14:30 |
Байер Леверкузен (19)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Фортуна Дюселдорф (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:45 |
Виборг
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Вендсисел
|
|
БНЛХ
България
|
15:00 |
ХК Пирин Гоце Делчев
|
|
26 - 23 |
|
Осъм Ловеч
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
15:00 |
Гьозтепе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сивасспор
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Ксанти
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аполон Смирни
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
15:00 |
Селангор II
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Кедах
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
15:00 |
Олборг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нордселанд
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Панеялиос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АУ Спарта
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Анагениси Кардицас
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Докса Драма
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
15:00 |
Гройтер Фюрт (19)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Айнтрахт Франкфурт (19)
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Хофенхайм II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Елверсберг
|
|
ГЕРЖ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Вердер Бремен (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УШФ Йена (Ж)
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рот-Вайс Ерфурт
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Карлсруе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кемницер
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:00 |
Скопие
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ренова
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:00 |
Шкендия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Академия Пандев
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:00 |
Победа
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Шкупи
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Айгинякос
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Арис
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
15:00 |
Моста
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хамрун Спартанс
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
15:00 |
Люфтетари Аргирокастро
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Влазня Шкодра
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
15:00 |
Лондон Айриш
|
|
22 - 9 |
|
Устър Уориърс
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Аполон Понту
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Верия
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
ОФИ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пансерайкос
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Айхщет
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
15:00 |
Интер Ескалдес
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сант Хулия
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Стад Тунизен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бизертен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Скиве
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Орхус Фремад
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
15:00 |
Алки Ороклини
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Неа Саламис
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Кьолн II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ватеншайд 09
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
15:00 |
Монте Карло
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Лай Чи
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
15:00 |
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Стрьомгодсет
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Сарпсборг 08
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:15 |
Леопардс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юлинзи Старс
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
15:15 |
Голдън Ероус
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кейптаун Спърс
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:15 |
Бембла
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Етоaл дьо Сахел
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:15 |
Кариобанги Шаркс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Гор Махия
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:25 |
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сахам
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:25 |
Ал Салам
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фанджа
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:25 |
Мускат
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сохар
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Сиракуза
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Монополи
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Монца
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Витербесе Кастрензе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Катандзаро
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ренде
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Сикула Леонцио
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Виртус Франкавила
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Арзачена
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фолоника Гаворано
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Пистойезе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Джана Ермино
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Пиза
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лукезе
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
15:30 |
Чипа Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Орландо Пайрътс
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Прато
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Алесандрия
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
15:30 |
Фейенорд
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ПСВ
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
15:30 |
Вилем II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рода ЮК
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
15:30 |
Абърдийн
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Селтик
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
15:30 |
Сараево
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Радник Биелина
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
15:30 |
ГОШК Габела
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Челик Зеница
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
15:30 |
Район Спортс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
АПР
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
15:30 |
Андерлехт
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Ексел Мускрон
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
15:30 |
Словачко (21)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Злин (21)
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Сиена
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Олбия
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
15:50 |
Ал Сад
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Ал Ахли Доха
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:50 |
Мирбат
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
16:00 |
Партизан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Земун
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Фиорентина
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Киево
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Верона
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Торино
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Бромапойкарна
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Далкурд
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сасуоло
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Лацио
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сампдория
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Удинезе
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Варберг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сириус
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Норби
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Хекен
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
16:00 |
Марибор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алуминий
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
16:00 |
Бордо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ница
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
16:00 |
Карвина
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Злин
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
16:00 |
Мерих Ел Фашер
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вад Хашим Сенар
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
16:00 |
Жоао Домингес
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Иван Неделко
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Дий Ойлен Лудвигсхафен
|
|
24 - 25 |
|
ТФБ 1898 Щутгарт
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
16:00 |
АЕЛ
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Анортозис
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Рубин Казан
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Розенборг
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
16:00 |
Салам Згарта
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Неджмех
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
16:00 |
Ал Шорта Судан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хай Ал Вади
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
16:00 |
Карабах
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кяпаз
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
16:05 |
Себастиян Офнер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Педро Качин
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
16:05 |
Манчестър Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Челси
|
|
ТО13
Франция
|
16:10 |
Карен Хачанов
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Люка Пуй
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Престатин Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нютаун
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
16:30 |
Пяст Гливице
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Висла Краков
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
16:30 |
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Шалке 04
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:30 |
Джамшедпур
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бенгалуру
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
16:30 |
Шльонск Вроцлав
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гурник Забже
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
16:30 |
Борац Баня Лука
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Крупа на Врбашу
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
17:00 |
Грасхопър
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Цюрих
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
17:00 |
Адана Демирспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Истанбулспор
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
17:00 |
Тюбиз
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Юнион Сен Жилоаз
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Кристиансунд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хаугесунд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Акрополис
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:00 |
Ал Мокавлун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ал Масри
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
17:00 |
Валета
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Биркиркара
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
17:00 |
Депортиво Антофагаста
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортес Икике
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
17:00 |
ФК Санта Колома
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Енгордани
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
17:00 |
Кавкаб Маракеш
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Раджа Казабланка
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
17:00 |
Рапиде Уед Зем
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
17:00 |
Брьондби
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Хелсингор
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
17:00 |
Беерсхот
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лиерс
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
17:00 |
Пенафиел
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реал СК
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
17:00 |
Лейшоеш
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Униао Мадейра
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
17:00 |
Витория Гимараеш II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Академико Висеу
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
17:00 |
Арука
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Варзим
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Старт
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:00 |
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Овиедо
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Верес Ривне
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Динамо Киев
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
17:00 |
Реал Валядолид II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Ла Коруня II
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
17:00 |
Омония Никозия
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Докса Катокопия
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Зирка
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
17:00 |
Люцерн
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тюн
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
17:00 |
СФ Руселаре
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АХ Льовен
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
17:00 |
Серкъл Брюж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вестерло
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
17:00 |
Санкт Гален
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лугано
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
17:15 |
Панетоликос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Керкира
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
17:15 |
Атлетик Билбао
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Малага
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
17:15 |
Лариса
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Платанияс
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
17:30 |
Ренцо Оливо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Роберто Кироз
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
17:30 |
Педро Сакамото
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гилерме Клезар
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Реджина
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Трапани 1905
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Бишелие
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Акрагас
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Касертана
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Козенца
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
17:30 |
Сарасинс
|
|
20 - 28 |
|
Лестър Тайгърс
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Паганезе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фиделис Андрия
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Лече
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Юве Стабия
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
17:30 |
Щурм Грац
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Залцбург
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Славия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Фонди
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Матера
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Пиаченца
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Понтедера
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
17:45 |
Утрехт
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Твенте
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
17:55 |
Олимпия Любляна
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Целе
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Васалунд
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Елфсборг
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
18:00 |
ХК Нант
|
|
27 - 26 |
|
РК Вардар
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Хамарби
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
ГАИС
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Калмар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Трелеборис
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
18:00 |
Катар СК
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Ал Раян
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Йоншьопингс Сьодра
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дегерфорш
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
18:00 |
Шавеш
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ещорил
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
18:00 |
Жалгирис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кауно Жалгирис
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
18:00 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
18:00 |
Пафос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АЕК Ларнака
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
18:00 |
Фленсбург-Хандевит
|
|
31 - 31 |
|
Веспрем КК
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Алкояно
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Валенсия II
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Керседа
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рапидо Бузас
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Екстремадура УД
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рекреативо Уелва
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Бургос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аренас де Гечо
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Изара
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Пеня Спорт
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Дако-Джетика
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Бадахос
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Мерида
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Есия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ел Ехидо
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
18:00 |
Бешикташ
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Фенербахче
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Коруксо
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Навалкарнеро
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
18:00 |
Бенфика II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кова Пиедаде
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
18:00 |
Санта Клара
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жил Висенте
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Понферадина
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Талавера
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Картахена
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Марбеля
|
|
КК
Англия
|
18:30 |
Арсенал
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Манчестър Сити
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
18:50 |
Ал Насър Салалах
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ал Мудхайби
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:00 |
Албасете
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нумансия
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
19:00 |
РБ Лайпциг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кьолн
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Славия Прага
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бохемианс 1905
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
19:00 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
19:00 |
Мюнисипал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сучитепекес
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
19:00 |
Копенхаген
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ОБ
|
|
АНДОР
Андора
|
19:00 |
Пеня Енкарнада
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УЕ Санта Колома
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
19:00 |
Аламал Атбара
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Хилал Омдурман
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:00 |
Реус Депортиу
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Севиля II
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:00 |
Гранада
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алкоркон
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
19:00 |
Синсинати Беъркетс
|
|
82 - 74 |
|
Тълса Голдън Хърикейн
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Итихад Танжер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хурибга
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
19:00 |
Текнико Университарио
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Барселона СК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Молде
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Динамо Брест
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Палаволо Пиаченца
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Волей Лубе
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Волей Равена
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Волей Монца
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Латина Волей
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Палаволо Падова
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Трентино Волей
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Сора Волей
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Корона Келце
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лех Познан
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Ню Матер Волей
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Волей Милано
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Палаволо Модена
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Волей Перуджа
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
19:00 |
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Клуб Брюж
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
19:15 |
Кармартън Таун
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Абъристуит Таун
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
19:30 |
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Маркензе
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:30 |
Мисър Лел Макаса
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Уади Дегла
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
19:30 |
Валенсия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
19:30 |
Каудал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Реал Унион
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
19:30 |
Бней Йехуда
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ирони Кирят Шмона
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
ИЮПЮИ Джагуарс
|
|
56 - 75 |
|
Нортърн Кентъки
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
114 - 98 |
|
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Уисконсин Баджърс
|
|
63 - 68 |
|
Мичиган Стейт Спартанс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
ВМИ Кадетс
|
|
68 - 65 |
|
Чатануга Мокс
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Йефле
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
ХК Висла Плок
|
|
27 - 32 |
|
Райн-Некар Льовен
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
20:00 |
Малакатеко
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Комуникасьонес
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
20:00 |
Пумас УНАМ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гуадалахара
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
20:00 |
Сикинала
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кобан Империал
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
20:00 |
Боависта
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Витория Сетубал
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
20:00 |
Реал Мадрид II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Понтеведра
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
20:30 |
УТК Кахамарка
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Универсидад Сан Мартин
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:45 |
ФКСБ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сепси
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Канисиус Голдън Грифинс
|
|
98 - 74 |
|
Марист Ред Фоксес
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Ийст Тенеси Стейт Бъканиърс
|
|
76 - 79 |
|
Фърман Паладинс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Сейнт Питърс Пийкокс
|
|
65 - 48 |
|
Сиена Сейнтс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Райдър Бронкс
|
|
110 - 101 |
|
Айона Гаелс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Ню Мексико Лобос
|
|
91 - 90 |
|
ЮНЛВ Ребълс
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
21:00 |
Хасания Агадир
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Расинг де Казабланка
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
21:00 |
Мюнисипал Гресия
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Гуадалупе
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Сан Хосе
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Блууминг
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
ЮНК-Грийнсборо Спартанс
|
|
88 - 75 |
|
Самфорд Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Уестърн Каролина Кетмаунтс
|
|
92 - 75 |
|
Цитадел Булдогс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
21:00 |
Ла Екидад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Енвигадо
|
|
АИБ
Антигуа и Барбуда
|
21:00 |
Емпайър
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Файв Айлъндс
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Аурора
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хорхе Вилстерман
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Кортрейк
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
21:00 |
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бейтар Йерусалим
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Темпъл Оулс
|
|
75 - 56 |
|
УКФ Найтс
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
21:45 |
Севиля
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Рома
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Милан
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:00 |
Сити Торке
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:00 |
Атенас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Уондърърс
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:00 |
Феникс Монтевидео
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Прогресо
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
114 - 114 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Рютгерс Скарлет Найтс
|
|
62 - 75 |
|
Илинойс Файтинг Илини
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Хюстън Кугарс
|
|
109 - 58 |
|
Източна Каролина Пайрътс
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
22:00 |
Трухилянос
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Ансоатеги
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
22:00 |
Ютикалпа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хондурас Прогресо
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
22:00 |
Лимон Блек Стар
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Картахинес
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:00 |
ПСЖ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Индепендиенте
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Банфийлд
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
22:00 |
ЮУИ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Портмор Юнайтед
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:00 |
Данубио
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Чакарита Хуниорс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Белграно
|
|
ТРО
Бразилия
|
22:10 |
Диего Шварцман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
ТДБО
САЩ
|
22:10 |
Петер Гойовчик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Франсис Тиафо
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
22:15 |
Портимонензе
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Порто
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
22:30 |
Бойс Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Харбър Вю
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
22:30 |
Драгън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алианса Сан Салвадор
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
22:30 |
Тиволи Гардънс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Монтего Бей Юнайтед
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
22:30 |
Хъмбъл Лайънс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Кавалиър
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
22:30 |
Гуастатоя
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Санарате
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
94 - 110 |
|
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
22:30 |
Рено
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Арнет Гардънс
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
22:45 |
Депортиво Капията
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Сантани
|
|
АИБ
Антигуа и Барбуда
|
23:00 |
Олд Роуд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хуупърс
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
23:00 |
Маратон
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Платенсе
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Онсе Калдас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Уила
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
23:00 |
Депортиво Окотал
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Уолтър Ферети
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:00 |
Спортинг Кристал
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Комерсиантес Унидос
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
23:00 |
Депортес Темуко
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Универсидад де Чили
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
23:00 |
Мюнисипал Либерия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Перес Селедон
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
23:00 |
Лимон
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алахуеленсе
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Невада Уулф Пак
|
|
92 - 83 |
|
Колорадо Стейт Рамс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Колорадо Бъфалос
|
|
80 - 76 |
|
УКЛА Бруинс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Пърдю Бойлърмейкърс
|
|
84 - 60 |
|
Минесота Голдън Гофърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Кънектикът Хъскис
|
|
79 - 83 |
|
Мемфис Тайгърс
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
23:00 |
ФАС
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Агила
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
23:00 |
Чинандега
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сан Франциско Никарагуа
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Естудиантес де Мерида
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Минерос де Гуаяна
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
23:15 |
Клуб Дестройърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Боливар
|
|