АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:00 |
Банфийлд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Унион Санта Фе
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
00:20 |
Матео Беретини
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Филип Пеливо
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
01:00 |
Уачипато
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
124 - 117 |
|
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
110 - 100 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Филаделфия 76-ърс
|
|
108 - 94 |
|
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
01:00 |
Самора
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Тачира
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:00 |
Олимпия Асунсион
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Сол де Америка
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Рикардас Беранкис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Норберт Гомбос
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
01:20 |
Гастао Елиаш
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Денис Кудла
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
110 - 92 |
|
Чикаго Булс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Маями Хийт
|
|
118 - 118 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
118 - 115 |
|
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Лиъм Броуди
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хенри Лааксонен
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:05 |
Алдосиви
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Килмес
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:15 |
Тигре
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
02:30 |
Онсе Калдас
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
02:30 |
Универсидад Католика Кито
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Емелек
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
89 - 75 |
|
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
90 - 106 |
|
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
КАЗХК
Казахстан
|
10:00 |
Екибастуз
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Алтай Семей
|
|
КАЗХК
Казахстан
|
13:00 |
Тараз
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ак-Бет
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Арзачена
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кунео
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
16:00 |
Джон Милман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ернесто Ескобедо
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
ХК Трактор
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Салават Юлаев
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
16:00 |
Мирза Башич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Майкъл Мох
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
16:00 |
Рубен Бемелманс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Алекс Де Минор
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
16:00 |
Ал Хилал Кадугли
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хай Ал Араб
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
16:00 |
Дариян Кинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Макензи Макдоналд
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Металург Магнитогорск
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:30 |
Лучко
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Динамо Загреб II
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:30 |
Горица Загреб
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сесвете
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
17:30 |
Вейхе Фленсбург
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг II
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Джана Ермино
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Олбия
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:30 |
Камерън Нори
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Патрик Кипсон
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:30 |
Бьорн Фратанджело
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Карлос Берлок
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
17:30 |
Фолоника Гаворано
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монца
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Рожерио Дутра да Силва
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Петер Полански
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
19:00 |
Ал Ахли Хартум
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мерих Ел Фашер
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Лукезе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Витербесе Кастрензе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Понтедера
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Про Пиаченца
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Пиаченца
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Прато
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:45 |
Фенербахче СК (баскетбол)
|
|
87 - 73 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив БК
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Юки Бамбри
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Елиас Юмер
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Зоненхоф Гросашпах
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ханза Рощок
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Таро Даниел
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Танаси Кокинакис
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Денис Кудла
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Калвин Емери
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:00 |
БК Жалгирис
|
|
77 - 65 |
|
Олимпия Милано
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Бон СК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кьолн II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Вегберг-Беек
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Вуперталер ШФ
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Рьодингхаусен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Ерндтебрюк
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ферл
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шоле
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
По
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Булон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Конкарно
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шамбли-Оаз
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Роде
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:15 |
Панатинайкос БК
|
|
91 - 71 |
|
КК Цървена звезда
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:30 |
Валенсия Баскет
|
|
96 - 88 |
|
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
21:30 |
Стенхаусмюър
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Каудънбийт
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Филип Пеливо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лиъм Броуди
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Рикардас Беранкис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сергей Стаховски
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
21:30 |
Трентино Волей
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Шомон
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:30 |
Ливорно
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сиена
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:30 |
Пистойезе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Пиза
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:30 |
Алесандрия
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Карарезе
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Крю Александра
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Форест Грийн Роувърс
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Моркамб
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Колчестър Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Брихин Сити
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Дънфърмлин Атлетик
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Солихъл Муурс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бромли
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Еърдриониънс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уъркингтън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шоу Лейн
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Херефорд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фром Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уорингтън Таун
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Хеднесфорд Таун
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Норт Фериби Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Солфорд Сити
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Юнайтед ъф Манчестър
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гейнзбро Тринити
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Стратфорд Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тивертън Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Стейнс Таун
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Хендън
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Кетъринг Таун
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ройстън Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нантуич Таун
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Стейлбридж Селтик
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Алфретън Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Чорли
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Спенимуур Таун
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Порт Вейл
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ексетър Сити
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лейстън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тонбридж Ейнджълс
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Рочдейл
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Флийтууд Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Труро Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хавънт & Уотърлуувил
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Олтринчам
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Миклоувър
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лоустофт Таун
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дълуич Хамлет
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Чипенъм Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Конкорд Рейнджърс
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уитън Албиън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сторбридж
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ийст Търък Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Пуул Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Хемптън & Ричмънд
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хънгърфорд Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Стокпорт Каунти
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бостън Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Единбург
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Клайд
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Елгин Сити
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стърлинг Албиън
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Клифтънвил
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Балимена Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Албиън Роувърс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Еър Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ст. Айвс Таун
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Слоу Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уестън Супер Меър
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сейнт Олбънс Сити
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Богнор Реджис Таун
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Уелинг Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нортхямптън Таун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шрюсбъри Таун
|
|