ЧИЛКУ
Чили
|
00:00 |
Реколета
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Кокимбо Унидо
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
01:00 |
Монагас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Минерос де Гуаяна
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
01:00 |
Унион Санта Фе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Талерес де Кордоба
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
01:15 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бостън Ривър
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:00 |
Депортиво Тачира
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Каракас
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Америка Минейро
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Витория
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Кукута Депортиво
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Орсомарсо
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
117 - 101 |
|
Филаделфия 76-ърс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
03:15 |
Олимпо
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Тигре
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
03:30 |
Емелек
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аукас
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
04:00 |
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Депортес Киндио
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Реал Монархс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лас Вегас Лайтс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
09:30 |
БЧ Рейнджърс
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Ийстърн
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
11:15 |
Саравак Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пулау Пинанг
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
12:00 |
Даниел Масур
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ян-Ленард Щруф
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
12:10 |
Яник Маден
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юичи Сугита
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
12:30 |
Тиаго Монтейро
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жералд Мелцер
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
12:30 |
Раду Албот
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Рожерио Дутра да Силва
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
12:30 |
Юен Лонг
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Пегасус
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
12:30 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Жереми Шарди
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
13:00 |
Тамека
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Куресааре
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
13:30 |
Миша Зверев
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Андреас Хайдер-Маурер
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
13:30 |
Авелино
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Читадела
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
14:00 |
Джон Милман
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Душан Лайович
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
14:00 |
Филип Колшрайбер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Иво Карлович
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
14:00 |
Роберто Карбайес-Баена
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бьорн Фратанджело
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:00 |
Хановер 96 II
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ойтинер ШФ
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
14:00 |
Даниел Химено-Травер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Иржи Весели
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
14:00 |
Томас Фабиано
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Михаил Южни
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
14:30 |
Сиони
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Чихура
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
15:00 |
Жоао Домингес
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Симоне Болели
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
15:00 |
Максимилиан Мартерер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дъстин Браун
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
15:00 |
Мартон Фучович
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гуидо Пея
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Рьодингхаусен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ерндтебрюк
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Илертисен
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
1860 Розенхайм
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Айхщет
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Меминген
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
15:15 |
Сабах
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Джохор Дарул Такзим II
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
15:30 |
Тим Смичек
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Николас Кикер
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
15:30 |
Мирза Башич
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гаел Монфис
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
15:30 |
ИБВ
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Ейнхери
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
15:30 |
Рикардо Ойеда-Лара
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фредерико Силва
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Петалинг Джая Сити
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ФЕЛДА Юнайтед
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Про Верчели
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Венеция
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виртус Ентела
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Асколи
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Пескара
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чезена
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Карпи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Емполи
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Бреша
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фрозиноне
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Кремонезе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Новара
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Кедах
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Негери Семблиян
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Теренгану
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сри Паханг
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Норби
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Йоншьопингс Сьодра
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Халмстад
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фалкенбери
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Експрес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
КСКА
|
|
АФК
АФК къп
|
16:00 |
Ахал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Истиклол
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
16:00 |
Транс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ФКИ Левадия
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
16:00 |
Рейнир
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Викингур Рейкявик
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Фоджа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Специя
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Парма
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тернана
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
16:00 |
Алтона 93
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Германия Егесторф
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
16:00 |
ФФБ Олденбург
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вейхе Фленсбург
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
ЮТМ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЮКМ
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
16:00 |
Борусия Хилдсхайм
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дрохтершен/Асел
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
16:00 |
ЛШК Ханза
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Шварц-вайс Реден
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
16:00 |
Арарат
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Сюник
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Кирехе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Район Спортс
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:30 |
Полис Кампала
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тооро Юнайтед
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:30 |
Брайт Старс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
УПДФ
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:30 |
БУЛ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Маруунс
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:30 |
Пролайн
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Вайпърс
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Мукура
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Амагаджу
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
16:30 |
Каспер Рууд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мариус Копил
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Полис Кибунго
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мусанзе
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
17:00 |
Ал Хилал Кадугли
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мерих Нияла
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Тор
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ХК
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Кари
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Хьотур
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Хаукар
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
КА
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Карлскрона
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Твякер
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Афтурелдинг
|
|
1 - 7 |
|
КР Рейкявик
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
17:00 |
Мерих Ел Фашер
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Мерих
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
17:00 |
Виденбрюк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бон СК
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
17:10 |
Жоао Соуса
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Даниил Медведев
|
|
ТТИО
Турция
|
17:10 |
Малек Джазири
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марсел Илхан
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
17:30 |
Иберия 1999
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Самтредия
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
17:35 |
Камерън Нори
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Робин Хаасе
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
17:40 |
Алберт Рамос
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Одеволд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шьовде АИК
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
18:00 |
Байройт
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Гаршинг
|
|
АЛЖК
Алжир
|
18:00 |
УСМ Бел Абес
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кабилия
|
|
ТБМВО
Германия
|
18:10 |
Фабио Фонини
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Марко Чекинато
|
|
СЛОВК
Словакия
|
18:25 |
Слован Братислава
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ружомберок
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Оркла
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ранхайм
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Видир
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Гриндавик
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
19:00 |
ИР
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
ФХ
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Стярнан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Филкир
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Вьолсунгур
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фрам Рейкявик
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Лейкнир Рейкявик
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Брейдаблик
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:00 |
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:00 |
Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Апоел Афула
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Конгсвингер
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Рауфос
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Перуджа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Салернитана
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Хамар
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Викингур Олафсвик
|
|
ЕГИПК
Египет
|
19:00 |
Смуха
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уади Дегла
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Волей Лубе
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Волей Перуджа
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Гроруд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Волеренга
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
19:25 |
Пабло Андухар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стефанос Циципас
|
|
ТПМЕО
Португалия
|
19:25 |
Леонардо Майер
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Николас Джари
|
|
ХОЛ12
Нидерландия
|
19:30 |
МВВ
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Алмере Сити
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
19:30 |
Колхети Поти
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Торпедо Кутаиси
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
20:00 |
Валур
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кефлавик
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
20:00 |
Аламал Атбара
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хай Ал Вади
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
20:00 |
Ал Ахли Хартум
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Вад Хашим Сенар
|
|
ИСЛК
Исландия
|
20:00 |
Магни
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Фьолнир
|
|
ШЧП
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дънфърмлин Атлетик
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Брадфорд Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уолсол
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Донкастър Роувърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Скънторп Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Плимът Аргайл
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Честърфийлд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нюпорт Каунти
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уорингтън Таун
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Грантхям Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Аштън Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фарзли Селтик
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:45 |
Реал Мадрид
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен
|
|
ШЛ2П
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Стенхаусмюър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Куинс Парк
|
|
ХОЛ12
Нидерландия
|
21:45 |
Дордрехт
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Камбуур
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Крисиума
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ССА
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Боа
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Жувентуде
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Бразил де Пелотас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фигейренсе
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Лондрина
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Форталеза
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Форталеза СЕИФ
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Тигрес Сипакира
|
|