КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
01:15 |
Сантос
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Куско
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
01:15 |
Естудиантес
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Насионал Монтевидео
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
102 - 94 |
|
Лос Анджелис Спаркс
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Индиана Фивър
|
|
84 - 93 |
|
Вашингтон Мистикс
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Индепендиенте
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Лара
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Боливар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Делфин
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Атлетико Насионал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Коло Коло
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Коринтианс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мильонариос
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
98 - 94 |
|
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Карлос Табернер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Оскар Оте
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Елиас Юмер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Праджнеш Гунесваран
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Бърнард Томич
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гонсало Оливейра
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Хауме Мунар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дъкхий Лий
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Мартин Клижан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Каспер Рууд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Александре Мюлер
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Рубен Бемелманс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Томас Белучи
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Рожерио Дутра да Силва
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Зденек Колар
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Гуидо Андреоци
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мохамед Сафват
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Петер Полански
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Йозеф Ковалик
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Сантяго Хиралдо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Симоне Болели
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Да Нанг
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бин Дуонг
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:00 |
Сайгон
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кан То
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:00 |
Тан Куанг Нин
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хо Ши Мин Сити
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Алесандро Джианези
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ернест Гулбис
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
15:00 |
Кения
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Есватини
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
15:00 |
Петер Гойовчик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фабио Фонини
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
15:30 |
Жил Симон
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Камерън Нори
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Ондупарака
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Брайт Старс
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
СК Вила
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
БУЛ
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Вайпърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
УПДФ
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
16:00 |
Сиони
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дила
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Полис Кампала
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
КСКА
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Масаву
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Експрес
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Пролайн
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
УРА
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Тооро Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Маруунс
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Мбарара Сити
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бусога Юнайтед
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
АС Кигали
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Бугесера
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
16:30 |
Стив Джонсън
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мартон Фучович
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
16:49 |
Нефтчи Фергана
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Согдияна
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
16:59 |
Пахтакор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Буньодкор
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
17:00 |
Доминик Тийм
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Душан Лайович
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
17:00 |
Трикала
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ерготелис
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Джохор Дарул Такзим II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Теренгану II
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Сри Паханг
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Куала Лумпур Сити
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
ЮТМ
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Петалинг Джая Сити
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Усти над Лабем
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Витковице
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Пардубице
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Олимпия Прага
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Зноймо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пршибрам
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Виктория Жижков
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чешке Будейовице
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Тринец
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Варнсдорф
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Баник Соколов
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Влашим
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Опава
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Фридек Мистек
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Таборско
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Храдец Кралове
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
18:30 |
Мариямполе Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пакруоис
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
МИПА
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
МиПК
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Гнистан
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Викингит
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ХИФК 2
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
КааПо
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
19:00 |
Електрену Версме
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тера
|
|
РЛПЛФ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Аубщадт
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Байройт
|
|
РЛПЛФ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Рейн/Лех
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Меминген
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
19:30 |
Торпедо Кутаиси
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Динамо Тбилиси
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
19:30 |
Португалия (21)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Италия (21)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
19:45 |
Швейцария (21)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Франция (21)
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
Кьелеруп
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Колдинг ИФ
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Фалкенбери
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Варберг
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Торнс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ескилсмине
|
|
БЪЛП
България
|
20:00 |
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Локомотив София
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
Орхус Фремад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Далум
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Копенхаген
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
ОГФ
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
АБ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Греве
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Хартберг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ВШГ Тирол
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Флоридсдорфер АК
|
|
ЛЮКПЛ
Люксембург
|
20:30 |
Виктория Роспорт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЮН Керенг
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Рийд
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Лиеферинг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Винер Нойщат
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Лайънс Гибралтар
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Глейсис Юнайтед
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
21:30 |
Хаукар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Викингур Олафсвик
|
|
ЛБСА
Италия
|
21:45 |
БК Венеция
|
|
78 - 80 |
|
Тренто Баскет
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Слиго Роувърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лимерик
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дъндалк
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Кебинтили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЮКД
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Дери Сити
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Атлон Таун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лонгфорд Таун
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Бохемианс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Шелбърн
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Корк Сити
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
22:00 |
Кувейт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Египет
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Уексфорд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
22:00 |
Хай Ал Вади
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мерих Кости
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
ИА
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Нярдвик
|
|