ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Луисвил Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Питсбърг Ривърхаундс
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
101 - 89 |
|
Индиана Фивър
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Торонто II
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
ФК Синсинати
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Орландо Прайд (Ж)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хюстън Даш (Ж)
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Шарлът Индипендънс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Тампа Бей Роудайс
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Тълса
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вентура Каунти
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Лас Вегас Ейсес
|
|
91 - 97 |
|
Далас Уингс
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Юта Роялс (Ж)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сиатъл Рейн (Ж)
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Портланд Торнс (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Готъм (Ж)
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Джеймс Уорд
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бенджамин Бонси
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Евгения Родина
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Майо Хиби
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Мона Бартел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Джейми Лоуб
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Анна Калинская
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Виктория Томова
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Тамара Зиданшек
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Александра Дюлгеру
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Брейдън Шнур
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Крисчън Харисън
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Рубен Бемелманс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бърнард Томич
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Алесандро Джианези
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Стефано Травалия
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Алекс Болт
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Танаси Кокинакис
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ернест Гулбис
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Джон-Патрик Смит
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Майкъл Мох
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Петер Полански
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Джейсън Кублер
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Стефан Робер
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лука Вани
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Барбара Хаас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Елена Габриела Русе
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Лукаш Лачко
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Камерън Нори
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
13:00 |
Йелена Остапенко
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Агнешка Радванска
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Сириус
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хамарби
|
|
ТТАО
Турция
|
14:00 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Иржи Весели
|
|
ТТАО
Турция
|
14:00 |
Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дамир Джумхур
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Томас Фабиано
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Джейсън Юнг
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Матиас Бахингер
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Денис Новак
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Стефано Наполитано
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Грегоар Барер
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Доминик Кьопфер
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Норберт Гомбос
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Симоне Болели
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Брадли Клан
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Марко Чекинато
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Джон Милман
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Юрген Мелцер
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Яник Маден
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Сара Сорибес Тормо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марта Костюк
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Мариана Дуке-Мариньо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Южени Бушар
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Бианка Андрееску
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Антония Лотнер
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Никол Гибс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Клеър Лиу
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
София Жук
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Виталия Дяченко
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Кони Перин
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Барбора Стефкова
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Арина Сабаленка
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Каролина Плишкова
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Хуберт Хуркач
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Кристиан Гарин
|
|
УИМ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Каролин Долхайд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Вера Звонарьова
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Миша Зверев
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Денис Шаповалов
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Каролин Возняцки
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ашли Барти
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Десна
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Олимпик Донецк
|
|
ТТАО
Турция
|
16:30 |
Адриан Манарино
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Жоао Соуса
|
|
СП
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
17:00 |
Сенегал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Колумбия
|
|
СП
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
17:00 |
Япония
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Полша
|
|
ТТАО
Турция
|
17:30 |
Гаел Монфис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
18:00 |
Михаил Кукушкин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кайл Едмънд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Оренбург
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хонвед
|
|
ЕСТК
Естония
|
18:00 |
Силамяе
|
|
0 - 16 |
|
Нъме Калю
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аполон Лимасол
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Ботев Враца
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сюник
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Балтика
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шинник
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Вааякоски
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
МиПК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:45 |
Ворскла
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Жилина
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
19:00 |
Иберия 1999
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Чихура
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Динамо Загреб
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Габала
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:00 |
Юръп
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Прищина
|
|
ТААИЖ
Англия
|
19:00 |
Анджелик Кербер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дария Касаткина
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
20:00 |
Биркиркара
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КИ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:15 |
Хавелс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Юнион Сен Жилоаз
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
21:00 |
Енгордани
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фолгоре
|
|
СП
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
21:00 |
Панама
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тунис
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
21:00 |
Цефн Друидс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ритеряй
|
|
СП
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
21:00 |
Англия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Белгия
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
21:00 |
Б36
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Джоузефс
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
21:45 |
Тре Фиори
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бала Таун
|
|