БРАК
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Васко да Гама
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бая
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Крузейро
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
03:15 |
Текнико Университарио
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гуаякил Сити
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
11:15 |
Саравак Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ФЕЛДА Юнайтед
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
11:30 |
Елица Костова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Анна Калинская
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
11:30 |
Евгения Родина
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карина Витхьофт
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
12:00 |
Раду Албот
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Педро Соуса
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
12:00 |
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хенри Лааксонен
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
12:00 |
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
12:00 |
СКА Хабаровск
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Армавир
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
12:00 |
Луч Владивосток
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Химки
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
13:00 |
Виктория Хрунчакова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мартина Тревизан
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
13:00 |
Катинка фон Дайхман
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пати Шнидер
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Витес
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
13:30 |
Роберто Карбайес-Баена
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Симоне Болели
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
13:30 |
Денис Истомин
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Микаел Юмер
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
13:30 |
Хорасио Себалос
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
14:00 |
Вера Звонарьова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Екатерина Александрова
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
14:00 |
Виктория Томова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ирина Мария Бара
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
14:00 |
Ализе Корне
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Силвия Солер-Еспиноса
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
14:00 |
Данка Ковинич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Михаела Бузарнеску
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
14:30 |
Сайсай Жан
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кони Перин
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Чонгяинг Лянцзян
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чанчун Ятай
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Шандун Тайшан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шанхай Порт
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Цзянсу Сайнти
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пекин Рене
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Тиендзин Тянхай
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гуанджоу Сити
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Жералд Мелцер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Корентин Муте
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Джон Милман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гуидо Андреоци
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
15:00 |
ТП Мазембе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
МК Алжир
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Тиаго Монтейро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Елиас Юмер
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
15:00 |
Том Томск
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Факел
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
15:30 |
Ребека Сръмкова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Петра Мартич
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
15:30 |
Ирина-Камелия Бегу
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Онс Жабер
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
15:30 |
Анастасия Севастова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Далила Якупович
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
15:30 |
Франческа Скиавоне
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Саманта Стосър
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
16:00 |
Мбабане Суолоус
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Етоaл дьо Сахел
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
16:00 |
ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Примейро де Агосто
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Кедах
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Теренгану
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
16:30 |
Зденек Колар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Давид Ферер
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
16:30 |
Антония Лотнер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Виктория Голубич
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
17:00 |
Хай Ал Вади
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Аламал Атбара
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
17:00 |
Лаура Зигемунд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Жасмин Паолини
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Зенит II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тамбов
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
17:00 |
Ал Хилал Кадугли
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мерих Нияла
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
17:00 |
Мерих Кости
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кобер
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Тюмен
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Балтика
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
17:00 |
Чагла Буюкакчай
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сорана Кърстя
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Зенит
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Дженоа
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Фортуна Кьолн
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Душан Лайович
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Андрей Мартин
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Рожерио Дутра да Силва
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Робин Хаасе
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Сергей Стаховски
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Джейсън Юнг
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Паоло Лоренци
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Евгени Донской
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Джей Си Арагон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Марсел Гранойерс
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:00 |
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Нижни Новгород
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Бърнард Томич
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дуди Села
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Уфа
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
ПАС Янина
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лариса
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
18:30 |
Максимилиан Мартерер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нино Сердарушич
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
18:30 |
Южени Бушар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тимея Бачински
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Ред Стар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Льо Авър
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:30 |
Авангард Курск
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шинник
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
18:30 |
Турция (19)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Англия (19)
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
18:45 |
Клеър Лиу
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Андреа Роска
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
18:45 |
Левски
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Вадуц
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
18:55 |
Шкупи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рейнджърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кемницер
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Краснодар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Оренбург
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Гренобъл Фут 38
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Анеси
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:00 |
Хонвед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Работнички
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Астерас Триполи
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Апоел Раанана
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Аячо
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Бастия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Пройсен Мюнстер
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ватеншайд 09
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Грасхопър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атромитос
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Триглав
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ашдод
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
Того Порт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
Ороя
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Краснодар II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сибир
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
ХЯК
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Викингур Гота
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
Валета
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кукъс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Санта Клара
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Арука
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Трабзонспор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Локомотива Загреб
|
|
ЕСТК
Естония
|
19:00 |
Силамяе Калев
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Тулевик II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Унион Берлин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Норич Сити
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
19:30 |
Беноа Пер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мартон Фучович
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Крисчън Харисън
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алекс Болт
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
19:30 |
Стефано Травалия
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Иржи Весели
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Рамкумар Рамантан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Виктор Естрея
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Маркос Багдатис
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Жил Мюлер
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:30 |
Чертаново
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ротор Волгоград
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Ниор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лориен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Кьолн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уотфорд
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дрита Гниляне
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Флора
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Бешикташ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Рединг
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Инголщат II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Юрдинген
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Айндховен
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
АПОЕЛ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Судува
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Далас Уингс
|
|
104 - 87 |
|
Ню Йорк Либърти
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
20:00 |
Сочи
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Спартак Москва II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Апоел Хайфа
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Б 93
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хвидовре
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Ейбар
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Туделано
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Виляреал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Еркулес
|
|
ЕСТК
Естония
|
20:15 |
Румори Калчо
|
|
1 - 8 |
|
Талина Калев
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Ана Богдан
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анна-Каролина Шмидлова
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
20:30 |
Франция (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Украйна (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
АДО Ден Хааг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дордрехт
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
КВ Остенде
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
СФ Руселаре
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Райън Харисън
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Никола Маю
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
21:00 |
Ал Мерих
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мерих Ел Фашер
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
21:00 |
Аляж Бедене
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жоао Соуса
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
21:00 |
КР Рейкявик (Ж)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ИБВ (Ж)
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:00 |
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Шкендия
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Тор/КА (Ж)
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Гриндавик (Ж)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Форест Грийн Роувърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
21:00 |
Ал Ахли Хартум
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Шорта Судан
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:15 |
Фехервар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ф91 Дюделанж
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Гримзби Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Съндърланд
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
21:30 |
Мартин Клижан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Николас Джари
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:30 |
Стенхаусмюър
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Албиън Роувърс
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:30 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Спартакс Юрмала
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Дартфорд
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Джилингам
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Кроули Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ипсуич Таун
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Клайд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Уикъмб Уондърърс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Брентфорд
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Мадъруел
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Единбург
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Арброут
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Каудънбийт
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Инвърнес КТ
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Рос Каунти
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Фолкърк
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Форфар Атлетик
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Монтроуз
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ийст Файв
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дънфърмлин Атлетик
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Питърхед
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Стърлинг Албиън
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Брихин Сити
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Партик Тисъл
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Грийнок Мортън
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Анан Атлетик
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Берик Рейнджърс
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Мирън
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Спартанс
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дъмбартън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Куинс Парк
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Хамилтън Академикъл
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ливингстън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Кидърминстър Хариърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бъртън Албиън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Уолсол
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Астън Вила
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Бромли
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кристъл Палас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Карик Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Линфийлд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Реал Мурсия
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Севиля
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Нюри Сити АФК
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лафгал
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Стокпорт Каунти
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Рочдейл
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Олдършот Таун
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Оксфорд Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Брадфорд Сити
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Шефилд Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Йоувил Таун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бристол Роувърс
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Легия Варшава
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Корк Сити
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сентрал Балестер
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Ал Ахли Кайро
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Тауншип Ролерс
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
ЕС Тунис
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
КСКА
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
ЕС Сетиф
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Крусейдърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лудогорец
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
ФХ (Ж)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ХК/Викингур (Ж)
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Иво Карлович
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алекс Де Минор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:30 |
Портимонензе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Порто
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
22:30 |
Марко Трунгелити
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Франко Скугор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
23:00 |
Академика
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Б-САД
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
23:50 |
3 февруари
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Генерал Диас
|
|