КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:00 |
Алианса Петролера
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ла Екидад
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Крисиума
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лондрина
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
65 - 78 |
|
Сиатъл Сторм
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Сампайо Корея
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Гояс
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
03:00 |
Ориенте Петролеро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аурора
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
03:00 |
Универсидад Консепсион
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Палестино
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Веракрус
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пумас УНАМ
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Потрос УАЕМ
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кафеталерос де Тапачула
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
03:10 |
Индепендиенте
|
|
8 - 0 |
|
Сентрал Балестер
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
03:15 |
Макара
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте Вале
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
ССА
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Форталеза
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
04:00 |
Спорт Бойс Каляо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УТК Кахамарка
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
04:00 |
Атлетико Сан Луис
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Минерос де Сакатекас
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Чикаго Скай
|
|
114 - 99 |
|
Далас Уингс
|
|
МШК
Приятелски турнири
|
04:05 |
Манчестър Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
04:08 |
Корекаминос УАТ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Сакатепек
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Юта Роялс (Ж)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Северна Каролина Къридж (Ж)
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Атлас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Керетаро
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Венадос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тампико Мадеро
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Спаркс
|
|
76 - 78 |
|
Индиана Фивър
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Финикс Райзинг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Такома Дефианс
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
06:30 |
Симаронес де Сонора
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атланте
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
09:00 |
Азул Кларо Нумазу
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Токио (23)
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
11:00 |
Сталион
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кая
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:00 |
Роскилде
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Б 93
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
11:00 |
Фуджиеда МФК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Каталер Тояма
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
11:00 |
Сагамихара
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фукушима Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:00 |
Хрватски Драговоляц
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Кустошия
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
11:15 |
Пардубице
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Витковице
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
11:15 |
Саравак Юнайтед
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Теренгану II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:30 |
Ебро
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Теруел
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:30 |
Депортиво Ла Коруня
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Ла Коруня II
|
|
ТШСОГ
Швейцария
|
11:40 |
Гонсало Ескобар
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Виктор Галович
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Ависпа Фукуока
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Токио Верди
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Йокохама
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Гифу
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Херта Берлин II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Санкт Паули II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Балмазуийварош Спорт
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Циганд
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Каматамаре Сануки
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Мацумото Ямага
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Киото Санга
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Вентфорет Кофу
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Роасо Кумамото
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
12:00 |
Маркета Вондроушова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Манди Минела
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
12:00 |
Арсенал Киев (21)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лвов (21)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Санта Клара
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
12:00 |
Сувон ФК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чунгнам Асан
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
НАК Бреда
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шефилд Уензди
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Мачида Зелвия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Цвайген Каназава
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:30 |
УД Оливейренсе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Академико Висеу
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:30 |
Визела
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Спортинг Брага II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:30 |
Шавеш
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фейренсе
|
|
СИНГ
Сингапур
|
12:30 |
Тампайнс Роувърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Гейланг Интернешънъл
|
|
ТГДО
Германия
|
13:00 |
Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ренцо Оливо
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Поханг Стийлърс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Чоннам Драгънс
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
13:00 |
Серезо Осака II
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Гайнаре Тотори
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
13:00 |
Рюкю
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ЙССЦ
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:00 |
Чанчун Ятай
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шандун Тайшан
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Енисей
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Спортинг Хихон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Понтеведра
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Бин Дуонг
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Да Нанг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Лолетано
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Питърбъро Юнайтед
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Сонг Лам Нгхе Ан
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хоанг Ан Гия Лай
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Кьоннам
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сувон Блууингс
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Ехиме
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фагияно Окаяма
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Монтедио Ямагата
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Албирекс Нийгата
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Ойта Тринита
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Точиги
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Токушима Вортис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Омия Ардиджа
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Анянг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сеул Е-Ленд
|
|
ТГДО
Германия
|
13:00 |
Данило Петрович
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Калвин Емери
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Бучеон 1995
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Гвангджу
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Ренофа Ямагучи
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мито Холихок
|
|
ТШСОГ
Швейцария
|
13:30 |
Адриан Мендес-Масейрас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сантяго Хиралдо
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:45 |
Након Ратчасима
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Чайнат Хорнбил
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Дегерфорш
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Норби
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
14:00 |
Юнайтед Сити
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
Глобал Макати
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
14:00 |
Кануън
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Чеджу Юнайтед
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:00 |
Нам Динх
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Куанг Нам
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Вуперталер ШФ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ТШФ Щайнбах
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Динамо Киев (21)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ворскла (21)
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Чианграй Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Банкок Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Сесвете
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лучко
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
14:00 |
Фабио Фонини
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:00 |
Тхан Хоа
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ханой
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Нантуич Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Блекпул
|
|
ТШЛЧГ
Швейцария
|
14:00 |
Ализе Корне
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Южени Бушар
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Вернаму
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фалкенбери
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чонгяинг Лянцзян
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Пекин Рене
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Далян Про
|
|
ТГДО
Германия
|
14:40 |
Даниел Масур
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карлос Берлок
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
БФК Динамо
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Оснабрюк
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Юнион Сен Жилоаз
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Инголщат
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карлсруе
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фортуна Кьолн
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Халмстад
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Варберг
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
БГ Патум Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Муангтонг Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Пройсен Мюнстер
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хераклес
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Ян Регенсбург
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Инголщат II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Айхщет
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Илертисен
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Гройтер Фюрт II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Вестфалия Ринерн
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Каан-Мариенборн
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
15:00 |
Петра Мартич
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Михаела Бузарнеску
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Саарбрюкен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ватеншайд 09
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
15:00 |
Жетису
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Актобе
|
|
ТШСОГ
Швейцария
|
15:00 |
Кевин Кравиец
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Факундо Багнис
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Порт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Полис Теро
|
|
СИНГ
Сингапур
|
15:15 |
БДПММ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лайън Сити Сейлърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Гемерт
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
АДО Ден Хааг
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ТОП Ос
|
|
ТШО
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Хенри Лааксонен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ришар Гаске
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Щутгарт
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Зоненхоф Гросашпах
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
16:00 |
Убон Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сухотай
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Лимавади Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Колърейн
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Нънийтън Бъроу
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Честърфийлд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Стивънидж
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ковънтри Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Генк
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Олимпиакос Пирея
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
16:00 |
Талина Калев
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Куресааре
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Мепен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Стоук Сити
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Мелака Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Селангор
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Сри Паханг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Селангор II
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
ЮТМ
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джохор Дарул Такзим II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Грьонинген
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Емен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Кайзерслаутерн
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Динамо Дрезден
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
СФ Руселаре
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Кноке
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
ФЕЛДА Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ПДРМ
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
16:00 |
Карпати Лвов (21)
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Олександрия (21)
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
16:00 |
Дорнбирнер ШФ
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Рийд
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
16:00 |
Шахтьор Караганда
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Кайсар
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Акхисарспор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
ТГДО
Германия
|
16:15 |
Роберто Кироз
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тиаго Монтейро
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Фортуна Дюселдорф
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Уотфорд
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
16:30 |
Шльонск Вроцлав
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Краковия Краков
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Ханза Рощок
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хвидовре
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
16:30 |
Гомел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Днепър Могилев
|
|
ТСАО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Праджнеш Гунесваран
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мохамед Сафват
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Честър
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бъри
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Горняк-Спорт
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Суми
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Дартфорд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Колчестър Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
СПАЛ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Камподарседжо
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Йеделох
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
ФФЛ Олденбург
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Милуол
|
|
ТГДО
Германия
|
17:00 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тобиас Камке
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Бъртън Албиън
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Астън Вила
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Дъндела
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Уорънпойнт Таун
|
|
ТСАО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Бърнард Томич
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Томи Пол
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
17:00 |
Унион Вьокламаркт
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Албершвенде
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Конкорд Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Лейтън Ориент
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Довър Атлетик
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Джилингам
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Барнет
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ипсуич Таун
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Лафгал
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Дънганън Суифтс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Акрингтън Стенли
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Мидълзбро
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Хамбургер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Стоук Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Спенимуур Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хартлипул Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Хавънт & Уотърлуувил
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Уикъмб Уондърърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Сейнт Олбънс Сити
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Лутън Таун
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Карик Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Балимена Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Нотингам Форест
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Шрюсбъри Таун
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Брентфорд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Транмиър Роувърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Флийтууд Таун
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Форест Грийн Роувърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бристол Роувърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Падерборн
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Монако
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Престън Норт Енд
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уест Хям Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Мансфийлд Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шефилд Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Лингби
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ландскруна
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Сейнт Мирън
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Съндърланд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Дарби Каунти
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Саутхямптън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Харогейт Таун
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Брадфорд Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Нюри Сити АФК
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Балинамалард Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Бирмингам Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
СК Беверен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мехелен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Де Треферс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВВВ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Уилдстоун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олдършот Таун
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Уокинг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Солфорд Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Саутпорт
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бароу
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Флайд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Карлайл Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Оксфорд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Кристъл Палас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Нотс Каунти
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Кроули Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Чарлтън Атлетик
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Болтън Уондърърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Жирона
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Веен Висбаден
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Рочдейл
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хъл Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Джилингам
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Йоувил Таун
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Плимът Аргайл
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Порт Вейл
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Блекпул
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Суиндън Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Портсмут
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Рексъм
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Дъмбартън
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Килмарнък
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Гнистан
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ПККУ
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КааПо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Еспоо
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ХДЖС Академия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хонка Академия
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ДЖБК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ТП-47
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Рейт Роувърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хартс
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Хугин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тротур Вогар
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Афтурелдинг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вьолсунгур
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Каудънбийт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коув Рейнджърс
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Монтроуз
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Джонстън
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Арброут
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Елгин Сити
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Стьордалс-Блинк
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Видар
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Вард
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Егерсунд
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Киелсос
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хьод
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
НДЖС
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ДжаПС
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
МИПА
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ПЕПО
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ЛПС
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
МиПК
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Странрар
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мадъруел
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Единбург
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Сандвикен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Рининге
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Карлслунд
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вестерос СК
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Мелбю
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Енгелхолм
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Утсиктен
|
|
8 - 1 |
|
Карлскрона
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Лунд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кристиандстадс
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Ескилсмине
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Шьовде АИК
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Куинс Парк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спартанс
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Ливингстън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Анан Атлетик
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Грийнок Мортън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стенхаусмюър
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
17:00 |
Есбер
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Вендсисел
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Албиън Роувърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Еър Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Питърхед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стърлинг Албиън
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Нардо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Братвог
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
РоПС
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
СДЖК
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Заря Луганск (21)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мариупол (21)
|
|
РУСК
Русия
|
17:00 |
Биолог
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Академия Футбола
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ХИФК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ЕИФ
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КПВ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хака
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Оскаршхамн АИК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Люнгшиле
|
|
РУСК
Русия
|
17:00 |
Динамо Ставропол
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ангущ
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
17:00 |
Аниф
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВШГ Тирол
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Йоребру
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Берик Рейнджърс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Еърдриониънс
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КТП
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Йиваскюла
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Викингит
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вааякоски
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Йостершунд
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Трелеборис
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Хонка
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ТПС
|
|
МШК
Приятелски турнири
|
17:05 |
Байерн Мюнхен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ПСЖ
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
17:30 |
Зигендорф
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Щурм Грац
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
17:30 |
Китцбюел
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Лафнитц
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:30 |
Магдебург
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Суонзи Сити
|
|
ТРБО
Румъния
|
17:30 |
Анастасия Севастова
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Полона Херцог
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
17:30 |
Атърау
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Акжайк
|
|
ТГДО
Германия
|
17:30 |
Юрген Мелцер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мартин Клижан
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:40 |
Видир
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хьотур
|
|
ПОРКЛ
Португалия
|
18:00 |
Мафра
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Ковиля
|
|
ПОРКЛ
Португалия
|
18:00 |
Варзим
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кова Пиедаде
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
18:00 |
Щадл-Паура
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Нюрнберг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Торино
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Про Патрия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Амора
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Насионал Мадейра
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Хофенхайм
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Пушкаш
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дебрецен
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Херманщат
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сепси
|
|
РУСК
Русия
|
18:00 |
Кубан Павловская
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кубан Краснодар
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
18:00 |
Шалдинг-Хайнинг
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Швайнфурт
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Хановер 96
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ПЕК Зволе
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Злин
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Млада Болеслав
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Слован Либерец
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Карвина
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
18:00 |
Хохенемс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Флоридсдорфер АК
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
18:00 |
Шейблингкирхен
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Пршибрам
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Теплице
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Гаршинг
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
1860 Мюнхен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Емполи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Про Верчели
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
18:00 |
ТВЛ Електра
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
ОФИ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аполон Смирни
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Нитра
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Дороги
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Паниониос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Апоел Тел Авив
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Николаев
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Оболон Киев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Афйонспор
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бурсаспор
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Ингулец
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Краматорск
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Простеев
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Влашим
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
18:00 |
Нечеча
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Битовия Битов
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Аполон Смирни
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ОФИ
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
18:00 |
Тиндастол
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Грота
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Колос Ковальовка
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Хелиос
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Рух Виники
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Днипро-1
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Серкъл Брюж
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Реймс
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
18:20 |
Гуидо Пея
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Робин Хаасе
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
ГОШК Габела
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Железничар
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Галатасарай
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Валенсия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Истра 1961
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ризеспор
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
18:30 |
Вил
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Винтертур
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Сампдория
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ФералпиСало
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Фиорентина
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Венеция
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Младост Добой Какан
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Звезда 09
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Крупа на Врбашу
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Челик Зеница
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
18:30 |
Форуърд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шелефтео
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
18:30 |
Лудогорец
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Етър
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
18:45 |
Одра Ополе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тихи
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Ерзурумспор
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Анкарагюджю
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:00 |
Гуртен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Волфсбергер АК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Ашдод
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
ГКС Катовице
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Подбешкидзе
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Магни
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ХК
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
19:00 |
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Коло Коло
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
19:00 |
Калмар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
НОР1
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Конгсвингер
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Флурьо
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Висла Краков
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Арка Гдиня
|
|
ЧИЛИБ
Чили
|
19:00 |
Рейнджърс Талка
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сантяго Уондърърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Кортрейк
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Метц
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
АХ Льовен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гент
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Севиля
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бенфика
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Андерлехт
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Рен
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
19:00 |
Мура
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Триглав
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Спортинг Шарльороа
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ница
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Унион Берлин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бордо
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Ал Аин
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Интер Запрешич
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
19:00 |
Раперсвил-Йона
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Шафхаузен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Анже СКО
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лориен
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
19:30 |
Сеница
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спартак Търнава
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Трайшкирхен/Трибусвинкел
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Грацер АК
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Мархфелд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Тур
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кретей-Луситанос
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Сошо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дижон
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Брест
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гингам
|
|
ТСАО
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Денис Кудла
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Джон-Патрик Смит
|
|
ТСАО
САЩ
|
19:40 |
Хуберт Хуркач
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Иля Марченко
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Агуеда
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тондела
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Онтениенте
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Порто II
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
20:00 |
Спарта Прага
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Опава
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Лендорф
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Брюк/Лейта
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Ломел Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Патро Ейсден
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Ружомберок
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Серед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Виляреал
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Пинзгау Шаалфелден
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Щрасвалхен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Атромитос
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АЕК Атина
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Ланс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Залаегерсег
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Араби Доха
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Туделано
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Ел Еулма
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ЕС Сетиф
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Морейренсе
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Боависта
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Алавес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УД Логронес
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Леганес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алкоркон
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Люцерн
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нюшател Ксамакс
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Базел
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Санкт Гален
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Химнастик Тарагона
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пералда
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Нант
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Авранш
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
АШ Ойпен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тюбиз
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
СС Рейес
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Реал Овиедо
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Малага
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Екстремадура УД
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Аренас де Гечо
|
|
0 - 8 |
|
Осасуна
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Дордрехт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
НЕК
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:45 |
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Левски
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
20:45 |
Городея
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Торпедо Минск
|
|
ТСАО
САЩ
|
20:55 |
Джейсън Юнг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кристофър Юбанкс
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
21:00 |
Слобода Тузла
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Зрински
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:00 |
Астра
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ФКСБ
|
|
КАНД
Канада
|
21:00 |
Украйна Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ватерло
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Райо Валекано
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бристол Сити
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Бостън Ривър
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
21:00 |
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Универсидад Сан Мартин
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Албасете
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Валенсия II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Лейда Еспортиу
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Уеска
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Напредак
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рад Белград
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Чукарички
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Земун
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Вождовац
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бачка Паланка
|
|
УКРСК
Украйна
|
21:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Динамо Киев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Фенербахче
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Фейенорд
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Тим Смичек
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Рамкумар Рамантан
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
21:00 |
Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Браун де Адрог
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
21:00 |
Раков Ченстохова
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Пуща Неполомице
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Селта де Виго
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кордоба
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Ливърпул Монтевидео
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Серо
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Аарау
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сервет
|
|
ТХВОУ
Хърватия
|
21:10 |
Марко Чекинато
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марко Трунгелити
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
21:15 |
Хонвед
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Шомбатели Халадаш
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:15 |
Интер
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Зенит
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
21:15 |
Мезьокьовешд-Жори
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пакш
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
21:15 |
Фехервар
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Кишварда
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:15 |
Еспаньол II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Реус Депортиу
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
21:15 |
Горица Нова Горица
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Олимпия Любляна
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Легия Варшава
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Заглембе Любин
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
21:30 |
Ястшембе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вигри Сувалки
|
|
ТСАО
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Еван Кинг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ноа Рубин
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Аталанта
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Херта Берлин
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:30 |
Лонгфорд Таун
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Уексфорд
|
|
ПОРКЛ
Португалия
|
21:45 |
Фарензе
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пенафиел
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:00 |
Деспортиво Авеш
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Спортинг Брага
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
22:00 |
Депортес Темуко
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Антофагаста
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Ню Йорк Либърти
|
|
78 - 95 |
|
Вашингтон Мистикс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:00 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Фулъм
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
22:30 |
Арагуа
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Португеса ФК
|
|
ЧИЛИБ
Чили
|
22:30 |
Унион Сан Фелипе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пуерто Монт
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
22:30 |
Депортиво Сантани
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
3 февруари
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Коритиба
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сао Бенто
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Форталеза СЕИФ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:30 |
Лас Палмас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тенерифе
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Атланта Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Орландо Прайд (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сиатъл Рейн (Ж)
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Жувентуде
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
КРБ
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Сиатъл Саундърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
СХФТЧ
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Марсел Гранойерс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стив Джонсън
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
23:30 |
Делфин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЛДУ Кито
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:30 |
Аякучо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Унион Комерсио
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
23:30 |
Химнасия Ла Плата
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спортиво Белграно
|
|