БОЛ
Боливия
|
01:15 |
Клуб Дестройърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Насионал Потоси
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
110 - 103 |
|
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Орландо Меджик
|
|
114 - 128 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Уестърн Мичиган
|
|
24 - 51 |
|
Толедо (Охайо)
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Охайо
|
|
52 - 14 |
|
Бол Стейт
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Западна Вирджиния
|
|
58 - 14 |
|
Бейлър
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Джорджия Саутърн
|
|
34 - 14 |
|
Апалачиън Стейт
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Вирджиния Тех
|
|
28 - 49 |
|
Джорджия Тех
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
95 - 101 |
|
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
4 - 7 |
|
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Хюстън Тексънс
|
|
42 - 23 |
|
Маями Долфинс
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
03:30 |
Гуабира
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Блууминг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Далас Старс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:45 |
Хуниор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
1 - 9 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
04:00 |
Мелгар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
04:30 |
Алианса Сан Салвадор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мюнисипал Лимено
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
121 - 114 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
ПАК
Пакистан
|
08:30 |
СНГПЛ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Пакистан Арми
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
10:00 |
Урал (20)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Уфа (20)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
11:00 |
Десна (21)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мариупол (21)
|
|
ТСУТА
Сингапур
|
11:10 |
Наоми Осака
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кики Бертенс
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
11:50 |
Аделаида Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нюкасъл Джетс
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
12:30 |
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
12:50 |
Кеърнс Тайпанс
|
|
83 - 91 |
|
Аделаида 36-ърс
|
|
ПАК
Пакистан
|
13:00 |
Белудж
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нешънъл Банк
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
13:30 |
ККК Егис
|
|
101 - 83 |
|
Вонджу ДБ
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
13:30 |
Соник Буум
|
|
100 - 97 |
|
Инчон Елефантс
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
14:00 |
Арсенал Тула (20)
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Оренбург (20)
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
14:00 |
Рустави
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чихура
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Заря Луганск (21)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Олександрия (21)
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
14:10 |
Михаил Кукушкин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мартон Фучович
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
14:30 |
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
ИНД
Индия
|
14:30 |
Ченай Сити
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Индиън Ероус
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
14:35 |
Дзянсу Драгънс
|
|
118 - 108 |
|
Фудзиен Сюнсин
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
14:35 |
Гуандонг Саутърн Тайгърс
|
|
138 - 111 |
|
Съчуан Блу Уейл
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
14:35 |
Джъдзян Лайънс
|
|
116 - 95 |
|
Нанкин Мънки Кинг
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
14:35 |
Шандун Хироус
|
|
105 - 90 |
|
Байи Рокетс
|
|
ТСУТА
Сингапур
|
14:40 |
Анджелик Кербер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Слоун Стивънс
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:45 |
КЕК-у
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дрита Гниляне
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:45 |
Балкани Сува река
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лирия Призрен
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:45 |
Феризай
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Фламуртари Прищина
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
15:00 |
Ал Акха Ал Ахли
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сафа
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
15:00 |
Синдзян Флайинг Тайгърс
|
|
101 - 97 |
|
Джъдзян Голдън Булс
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Кфар Саба
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
15:00 |
Ислоч
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Минск
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Акре
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Апоел Ришон ле Цион
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Афула
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Апоел Иксал
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Марморек
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Апоел Ашкелон
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Бней Лод
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Апоел Рамат Хашарон
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Секция Нес Циона
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
15:30 |
Трактор Сази
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сепидроод Рашт
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
15:30 |
Доминик Тийм
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кей Нишикори
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
15:55 |
Ал Фуджайрах
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Диба Ал Фуджайра
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
16:00 |
Тейлър Фриц
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мариус Копил
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Сесвете
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дугополье
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
16:00 |
Аджман
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ал Аин
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Хрватски Драговоляц
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кустошия
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
16:15 |
Естеглал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сепахан
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
16:15 |
Парс Ям Бушехр
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Санат Нафт
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Кийову Спортс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Марийнс
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
16:30 |
Фолад
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Естеглал Хузестан
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Полис Кибунго
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Еспоар
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:30 |
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ХК Витяз
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
17:00 |
АТК Мохун Баган
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ченайин
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
17:00 |
Ал Рамта
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шабаб Ал Акаба
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
17:20 |
Ал Араби Доха
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Катар СК
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Черно море
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Дунав
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
17:30 |
Борна Чорич
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кевин Андерсън
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
17:40 |
Ал Шабаб Кувейт
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Казма
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
17:40 |
Ал Тадамон
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Араби Кувейт
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Пирин Разлог
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Дунав
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Монтана
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Черно море Варна
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
18:00 |
Днипро-1
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Николаев
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
18:00 |
Хофенхайм II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фрайбург II
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Политехника Яши
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Херманщат
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
18:00 |
Роберто Баутиста Агут
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Александър Зверев
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:00 |
Днепър Могилев
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Слуцк
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Витковице
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Виктория Жижков
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:05 |
Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Кадисия Хубар
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:10 |
Ал Батин
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Ал Таавон
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:25 |
Оход
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ал Уехда Мека
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:30 |
ЦСКА 1948 София
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Поморие
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
18:30 |
Ал Насър Дубай
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ал Вахда Абу Даби
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
18:30 |
Шарджа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Банияс
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:30 |
Днепър Смоленск
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Псков 747
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
18:30 |
Меджимурие Чаковец
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Вараждин
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
ХК Спартак Москва
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК Добруджа 07
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Хробри Глогов
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Битовия Битов
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Височина Ихлава
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Простеев
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Теплице
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Баник Острава
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
19:00 |
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гаел Монфис
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Рудеш Загреб
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Локомотива Загреб
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
19:00 |
Алтай
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Денизлиспор
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
19:00 |
Афйонспор
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Газиантеп ФК
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
19:00 |
Санкт Паули II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хамбургер II
|
|
МЛТФА
Малта
|
19:00 |
Мелиеха
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Калкара
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Медж Легница
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Шльонск Вроцлав
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
19:00 |
Ауербах
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Виктория Берлин
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Дармщат
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гройтер Фюрт
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
19:30 |
Ал Гарафа
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Ал Хор
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
19:30 |
ХК Динамо Рига
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:30 |
Нъме Калю
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пайде
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
19:30 |
ХК Слован
|
|
0 - 9 |
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Магдебург
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хамбургер
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
19:30 |
Ал Вихдат Аман
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Букаа
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
19:45 |
Левски
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Верея
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
19:45 |
Ал Фейха
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Насър Рияд
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Роджър Федерер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жил Симон
|
|
МЛТФА
Малта
|
20:00 |
Киркоп Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Виториоса Старс
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
ИФК Гьотеборг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Трелеборис
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Елфсборг
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Ландскруна
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Карлскрона
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кристиандстадс
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Бабелсберг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алтглинике
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
20:00 |
Торино (19)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Емполи (19)
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Сьонерюск
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ОБ
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Оснабрюк
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
20:00 |
Хамрун Спартанс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Биркиркара
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
Могреб Тетуан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
РСБ Беркан
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ферл
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Виктория Кьолн
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Астория Валдорф
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ТШФ Щайнбах
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Амщететн
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ВШГ Тирол
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Аустрия Виена II
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Лафнитц
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Хорн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук II
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Форверц Щайр
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Джуниорс Ойо
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:15 |
БК Дарушафака
|
|
71 - 79 |
|
ФК Барселона Баскет
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Улм
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Саарбрюкен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Любек
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вейхе Фленсбург
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
20:30 |
Бурсаспор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аланияспор
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алемания Аахен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Бон СК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вуперталер ШФ
|
|
АНГЖЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Манчестър Сити (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рединг (Ж)
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:00 |
Панатинайкос БК
|
|
76 - 76 |
|
БК Жалгирис
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Емен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ВВВ
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
ПСВ II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дордрехт
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Валансиен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нанси
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Сошо
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ниор
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Ред Стар
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Орлеан
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Лориен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Метц
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Гренобъл Фут 38
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Троа
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шатору
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Аячо
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Оксер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Париж
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Газелек Аячо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Безие
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
РКК Валвейк
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Утрехт II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Ден Бош
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Айндховен
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Камбуур
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Твенте
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алмере Сити
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
МВВ
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Волендам
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Аякс II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Телстар
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
АЗ II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рода ЮК
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
21:00 |
Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Портимонензе
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
НЕК
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
ТОП Ос
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
21:00 |
Бидвест Уитц
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хайлендс Парк
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Аарау
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вил
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:00 |
Астра
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Университатя Крайова
|
|
МЛТФА
Малта
|
21:15 |
Гуджа Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сайрънс
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Гент
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спортинг Шарльороа
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Беерсхот
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
АХ Льовен
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Фрайбург
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
21:30 |
Стефанос Циципас
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Даниил Медведев
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Лайънс Гибралтар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Глейсис Юнайтед
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Ягелония Бялисток
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Легия Варшава
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Астън Вила
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:45 |
Ним
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Бохемианс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дъндалк
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Ланели Таун
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Абъристуит Таун
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Ландудно
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Цефн Друидс
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Кернарфън Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Конас Кий
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Лимерик
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Корк Сити
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Слиго Роувърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Дери Сити
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
22:00 |
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Олимпик Сафи
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Реал Валядолид
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Еспаньол
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Палермо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Венеция
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Спортинг Хихон
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кордоба
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:30 |
КБ Гран Канария
|
|
91 - 106 |
|
ПБК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
23:15 |
Витория Гимараеш
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спортинг Брага
|
|