НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Тенеси Волънтийърс
|
|
92 - 81 |
|
Луисвил Кардиналс
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
00:00 |
УАИ Уркиза (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Флор де Патрия (Ж)
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Гонзага Булдогс
|
|
89 - 87 |
|
Дюк Блу Девилс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Лонг Бийч Стейт 49-найнърс
|
|
72 - 87 |
|
Юта Вали Уулвърийнс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Уайоминг Каубойс
|
|
68 - 66 |
|
Ричмънд Спайдърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Джорджия Булдогс
|
|
67 - 91 |
|
Джорджия Стейт Пантърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Тулейн Грийн Уейв
|
|
61 - 68 |
|
Луизиана-Лафайет Рагин Каджунс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Маунт Стейт Мерис Маунтънийърс
|
|
60 - 74 |
|
Северна Каролина А&Т Агис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Райт Стейт Райдърс
|
|
76 - 77 |
|
СМЮ Мустангс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Сиена Сейнтс
|
|
69 - 80 |
|
Лихай Маунтийн Хоукс
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Сантос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ботафого
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Минесота Голдън Гофърс
|
|
68 - 66 |
|
Вашингтон Хъскис
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:45 |
Крузейро
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Витория
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:45 |
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коринтианс
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:45 |
Фламенго
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гремио
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:45 |
Палмейрас
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Америка Минейро
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
127 - 109 |
|
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Филаделфия 76-ърс
|
|
121 - 120 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Уофорд Териърс
|
|
99 - 65 |
|
Копин Стейт Ийгълс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Източна Каролина Пайрътс
|
|
76 - 64 |
|
Преър Вю Пантърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Сиракюз Ориндж
|
|
77 - 56 |
|
Колгейт Райдърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Канзас Джейхоукс
|
|
77 - 68 |
|
Маркет Голдън Ийгълс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бътлър Булдогс
|
|
64 - 69 |
|
Дейтън Флайърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Хофстра Прайд
|
|
80 - 71 |
|
КСЮ Фулъртън Тайтънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бъфало Булс
|
|
110 - 71 |
|
Дартмаут Биг Грийн
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Южна Флорида Булс
|
|
69 - 59 |
|
Флорида А&М Ратлърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Върмонт Кетамаунтс
|
|
79 - 70 |
|
Йейл Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
ЮМКС Кенгъруус
|
|
63 - 66 |
|
Дрейк Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Принстън Тайгърс
|
|
66 - 77 |
|
Феърлей Дикинсън Найтс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
02:00 |
Депортиво Петапа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Комуникасьонес
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Джаксънвил Долфинс
|
|
123 - 77 |
|
Флорида Мемориъл Лайънс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Далас Старс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Депортес Толима
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Джорджия Тех Йелоу Джакетс
|
|
72 - 44 |
|
ЮТ-Рио Гранде Вали Вакерос
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
7 - 3 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
ЮК Ървайн Антийтърс
|
|
60 - 67 |
|
Толедо Рокетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Бостън Колидж Ийгълс
|
|
78 - 66 |
|
Лойола Рамблърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Кал Поли Мустангс
|
|
42 - 54 |
|
Тексас Стейт Бобкетс
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
02:30 |
Серо Портеньо (Ж)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ирандуба (Ж)
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
108 - 124 |
|
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
109 - 117 |
|
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Клемсън Тайгърс
|
|
82 - 87 |
|
Крейтън Блуджейс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Инкърнейт Уърд Кардиналс
|
|
64 - 90 |
|
Нортърн Колорадо Беърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
105 - 109 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Чикаго Булс
|
|
124 - 116 |
|
Финикс Сънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
126 - 124 |
|
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
143 - 100 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
101 - 103 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
03:00 |
Универсидад Сан Мартин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алианса Лима
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Арканзас Рейзърбекс
|
|
90 - 68 |
|
Монтана Стейт Бобкетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
6 - 4 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Валпарайсо Крусейдърс
|
|
68 - 68 |
|
СИЮ-Едуърдсвил Кугарс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Далас Маверикс
|
|
119 - 113 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Айова Хоукайс
|
|
105 - 78 |
|
Алабама Стейт Хорнетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Мисисипи Стейт Булдогс
|
|
61 - 57 |
|
Сейнт Мерис Калифорния Гаелс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
103 - 104 |
|
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Брадли Брейвс
|
|
59 - 56 |
|
Пен Стейт Нитъни Лайънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Илинойс Файтинг Илини
|
|
74 - 83 |
|
Ксавие Мъскетийърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
110 - 119 |
|
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
БЙЮ Кугърс
|
|
105 - 78 |
|
Райс Оулс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Вирджиния Кавалиърс
|
|
74 - 52 |
|
Мидъл Тенеси Стейт Блу Райдърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Лойола Маримаунт Лайънс
|
|
76 - 74 |
|
Сентрал Кънектикът Стейт Блу Девилс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сан Франциско Донс
|
|
61 - 57 |
|
Харвард Кримсън
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Дорадос
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хуарес
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Портланд Пайлътс
|
|
73 - 56 |
|
ЮСК Ъпстейт Спартанс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
95 - 123 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
3 - 7 |
|
Колорадо Аваланч
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Юта Стейт Агис
|
|
82 - 87 |
|
Аризона Стейт Сън Девилс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:30 |
Аризона Уайлдкетс
|
|
57 - 73 |
|
Оубърн Тайгърс
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Канбера Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:50 |
Бризбейн Бълетс
|
|
104 - 85 |
|
Илавара Хоукс
|
|
ПАК
Пакистан
|
11:30 |
Пакистан Арми
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Карачи Електрик
|
|
ПАК
Пакистан
|
11:30 |
УПДА
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Белудж
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
12:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк (21)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лвов (21)
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
12:00 |
Локомотив Москва (20)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Урал (20)
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
ЛД Сейкърс
|
|
84 - 78 |
|
Сеул Тъндърс
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
Анянг КЖК
|
|
73 - 80 |
|
Инчон Елефантс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Гуандонг Саутърн Тайгърс
|
|
137 - 115 |
|
Шанси Брейв Драгънс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Пекин Роял Файтърс
|
|
110 - 117 |
|
Нанкин Мънки Кинг
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Дзянсу Драгънс
|
|
96 - 113 |
|
Джъдзян Голдън Булс
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
13:45 |
Ал Фатех
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Оход
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Вардар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Работнички
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Академия Пандев
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Победа
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Беласица Струмица
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ренова
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Шкендия
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Силекс
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
14:00 |
Македония ГП
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Шкупи
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Ираклис 1908
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Аполон Лариса
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
16:00 |
Ал Хюсеин
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Ахли Аман
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Гоа
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бенгалуру
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
ХК Трактор
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Металург Магнитогорск
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
16:30 |
Видад Казабланка
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Юсуфия Берешид
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:55 |
Ал Фейха
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Хазм
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
УСМ Бел Абес
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Белуиздад
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
17:20 |
Ал Уехда Мека
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Батин
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
18:00 |
Вакъфбанк Истанбул (Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Волей Щутгарт (Ж)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Череповец
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
18:30 |
Шабаб Ал Акаба
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Сареех
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
19:00 |
Хемик Полице (Ж)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
КСМ Букурещ (Ж)
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
19:00 |
Тадженант
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Парадоу АК
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
19:00 |
МО Беджая
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ЕС Сетиф
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
19:00 |
Гърълс Сокър Академи (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
АСА Тел Авив (Ж)
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:00 |
Замалек
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ел Дахлея
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:15 |
БК Дарушафака
|
|
88 - 93 |
|
Анадолу Ефес
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Детройт Лайънс
|
|
16 - 23 |
|
Чикаго Беърс
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
19:50 |
Макаби Холон (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кирят Гат (Ж)
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Лунд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ШВЕЦП
Швеция
|
20:00 |
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бромапойкарна
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ББМ Битигхайм
|
|
29 - 33 |
|
СК Магдебург
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ТХВ Кил
|
|
26 - 22 |
|
Фюксе Берлин
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ТБВ Лемго
|
|
29 - 24 |
|
ТФБ 1898 Щутгарт
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Бергишер ХК 06
|
|
25 - 28 |
|
ФА Гьопинген
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
МТ Мелзунген
|
|
27 - 26 |
|
ХК Ерланген
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ФФЛ Гумерсбах
|
|
23 - 33 |
|
Фленсбург-Хандевит
|
|
ДАНК
Дания
|
20:00 |
Мариенлюст
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Брьондби
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:30 |
Саутърн Илинойс Салукис
|
|
62 - 84 |
|
Масачузец Минътмен
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:30 |
Оклахома Суунърс
|
|
58 - 78 |
|
Уисконсин Баджърс
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
20:30 |
БР Волейс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Маасейк
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
20:30 |
Бнот Нетаня (Ж)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Апоел Раанана (Ж)
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
20:30 |
Апоел Беер Шева (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ирони Рамат Хашарон (Ж)
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:30 |
Канисиус Голдън Грифинс
|
|
56 - 83 |
|
Виланова Уайлдкетс
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:45 |
Олимпиакос БК
|
|
88 - 83 |
|
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
21:30 |
Агил Волей Трекате (Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Будовални Лодз (Ж)
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:30 |
Булон
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Роде
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Бока Хуниорс Гибралтар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лайънс Гибралтар
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
21:30 |
Волей Лубе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Палаволо Модена
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Маями Хърикейнс
|
|
85 - 49 |
|
Ла Сал Експлорърс
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:05 |
Макаби Тел Авив БК
|
|
70 - 74 |
|
Фенербахче СК (баскетбол)
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Пасифик Тайгърс
|
|
74 - 54 |
|
ЮК Ривърсайд Хайлендърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Дейтън Флайърс
|
|
59 - 66 |
|
Вирджиния Кавалиърс
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:30 |
КБ Гран Канария
|
|
74 - 89 |
|
ФК Байерн Мюнхен (баскетбол)
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Еър Форс
|
|
27 - 19 |
|
Колорадо Стейт
|
|
ПОРТК
Португалия
|
22:45 |
Бенфика
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Арука
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Мемфис Тайгърс
|
|
64 - 84 |
|
Оклахома Стейт Каубойс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Тълса Голдън Хърикейн
|
|
86 - 96 |
|
Невада Уулф Пак
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
23:00 |
Гуастатоя
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Чиянтла
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
23:00 |
Пасакина
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Агила
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
23:00 |
ФАС
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Аудац
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
23:30 |
Далас Каубойс
|
|
31 - 23 |
|
Вашингтон Командърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
23:30 |
Фресно Стейт Булдогс
|
|
78 - 59 |
|
Нортуестърн Уайлдкетс
|
|