НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Тенеси Тех Голдън Ийгълс
|
|
91 - 80 |
|
Савана Стейт Тайгърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Албани Грейт Дейнс
|
|
77 - 67 |
|
Манхатън Джаспърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Нортърн Кентъки
|
|
65 - 62 |
|
Нортърн Илинойс Хъскис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Монмаут Хоукс
|
|
58 - 66 |
|
Йейл Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Пърдю Форт Уейн Мастодонс
|
|
106 - 45 |
|
Сиена Хайтс Сейнтс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
ФИЮ Голдън Пантърс
|
|
108 - 67 |
|
Флорида Мемориъл Лайънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Фордхям Рамс
|
|
75 - 48 |
|
Джеймс Мадисън Дюкс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Нотр Дам Файтинг Айриш
|
|
100 - 74 |
|
Джаксънвил Долфинс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Дюк Блу Девилс
|
|
69 - 58 |
|
Тексас Тех Ред Райдърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Пърдю Бойлърмейкърс
|
|
95 - 67 |
|
Охайо Бобкетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Апалачиън Стейт Маунтънийърс
|
|
99 - 60 |
|
Милигън Бъфалос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бол Стейт Кардиналс
|
|
98 - 71 |
|
Хауърд Бизон
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Питсбърг Пантърс
|
|
99 - 57 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Прайвътийрс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Маями Оксфорд Редхоукс
|
|
79 - 55 |
|
Южна Каролина Стейт Булдогс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Северен Тексас Мийн Грийн
|
|
77 - 66 |
|
Арканзас-Пайн Блъф Голдън Лайънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Крейтън Блуджейс
|
|
110 - 60 |
|
Коу Колидж Кохоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Хюстън Кугарс
|
|
60 - 50 |
|
Юта Стейт Агис
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Южна Флорида
|
|
20 - 38 |
|
Маршъл
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Маями Хийт
|
|
101 - 99 |
|
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Южна Алабама Джагуарс
|
|
86 - 47 |
|
Мобайл Рамс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Далас Старс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Тексас А&М-КК Айлъндърс
|
|
50 - 64 |
|
ЮТСА Роудрънърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Лонг Бийч Стейт 49-найнърс
|
|
67 - 66 |
|
Пепърдайн Уейвс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сиатъл Редхоукс
|
|
102 - 64 |
|
Преър Вю Пантърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Портланд Стейт Вайкингс
|
|
71 - 76 |
|
КСЮ Бейкърсфийлд Роудрънърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
125 - 121 |
|
Далас Маверикс
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
08:20 |
НЗ Брейкърс
|
|
96 - 79 |
|
Илавара Хоукс
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
09:30 |
Пърт Глори (Ж)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сидни (Ж)
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Мелбърн Виктори (Ж)
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:50 |
Бризбейн Бълетс
|
|
93 - 86 |
|
Пърт Уайлдкетс
|
|
ПАК
Пакистан
|
12:00 |
СНГПЛ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пакистан Арми
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
12:16 |
Пърт Глори
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сидни
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
Гоянг Орионс
|
|
88 - 98 |
|
Сеул Тъндърс
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
Анянг КЖК
|
|
78 - 63 |
|
Сеул Найтс
|
|
ИНД
Индия
|
13:30 |
Индиън Ероус
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гокулам
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Джъдзян Голдън Булс
|
|
91 - 98 |
|
Гуанджоу Лонг Лайънс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Шънджън Авиаторс
|
|
113 - 103 |
|
Джъдзян Лайънс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Ляонин Флайинг Леопрадс
|
|
106 - 103 |
|
Гуандонг Саутърн Тайгърс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Дзилин Нортийст Тайгърс
|
|
124 - 116 |
|
Циндао Ийгълс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
14:00 |
Синдзян Флайинг Тайгърс
|
|
154 - 100 |
|
Тиендзин Пайъниърс
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
14:10 |
Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ал Батин
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
14:10 |
Ал Хилал Рияд
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Ал Ахли Джеда
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:30 |
Камза
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
УГАНК
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Мбарара Сити
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Маруунс
|
|
УГАНК
Уганда
|
15:00 |
СК Вила
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Лугази Мюнисипал
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
СДЖК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Яро
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
15:00 |
Ал Хилал Кадугли
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вад Хашим Сенар
|
|
СУДАН
Судан
|
15:00 |
Ал Рабта Кости
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хай Ал Араб
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
15:30 |
Район Спортс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Полис Кибунго
|
|
АЛЖК
Алжир
|
16:00 |
АСС Национале
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КРБ Айн Усера
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:30 |
Ал Фатех
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Итифак Дамам
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:30 |
Ал Кадисия Хубар
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Таавон
|
|
КАФКК
КАФ Купа на Конфедерацията
|
17:00 |
Петро де Луанда
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нюки
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
17:00 |
ВК Черно море Варна
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ВК Добруджа 07
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
17:25 |
Ал Итихад Джеда
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ал Насър Рияд
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
17:30 |
Емирейтс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Шарджа
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
17:30 |
Дея Спорт Бургас
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Дунав
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
17:30 |
Тирана
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фламуртари
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
17:30 |
Политехника Яши
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Волунтари
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
17:30 |
Ал Дафра
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ал Джазира Абу Даби
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
17:30 |
Ал Фуджайрах
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ал Насър Дубай
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Брайънт Булдогс
|
|
68 - 67 |
|
Дартмаут Биг Грийн
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Денизлиспор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Истанбулспор
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Металург Магнитогорск
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Монтана
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВК Миньор Перник
|
|
КАФКК
КАФ Купа на Конфедерацията
|
18:00 |
Стад д'Абиджан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Етоaл дьо Сахел
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
АК Барс
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
ХК Трактор
|
|
ИПДЖ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Валенсия (Ж)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Реал Сосиедад (Ж)
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Хебър Пазарджик
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
19:00 |
Либърти Флеймс
|
|
73 - 55 |
|
Алабама Стейт Хорнетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
19:00 |
Нортийстърн Хъскис
|
|
64 - 59 |
|
Сейнт Бонавенчър
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:00 |
БК Химки
|
|
85 - 84 |
|
БК Дарушафака
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Пяст Гливице
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ягелония Бялисток
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Арка Гдиня
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Висла Плок
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
19:00 |
Чатануга Мокс
|
|
79 - 45 |
|
Брайън Лайънс
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:00 |
Ал Мокавлун
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
19:00 |
ЛАЮ Бруклин Блекбърдс
|
|
67 - 68 |
|
Бингхемтън Беъркетс
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Зандхаузен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гройтер Фюрт
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Толедо (Охайо)
|
|
32 - 35 |
|
Флорида Интернешънъл
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Кьолн
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Бохум
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:00 |
Сепси
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Конкордия Кяжна
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:00 |
БК Жалгирис
|
|
80 - 73 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив БК
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Веен Висбаден
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ален
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
ЮМБК Ретрийвърс
|
|
86 - 65 |
|
Хууд Колидж Блейзърс
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
20:00 |
Атлетико Мадрид II
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Понтеведра
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
20:00 |
Бидвест Уитц
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чипа Юнайтед
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Оклахома Стейт Каубойс
|
|
82 - 73 |
|
Сентрал Арканзас Беърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Боулинг Грийн Фалкънс
|
|
73 - 52 |
|
Уестърн Каролина Кетмаунтс
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
20:00 |
Тенерифе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гранада
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
20:30 |
Жирона
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хетафе
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Тур
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лион Душер
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Кевийи Руан
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дранси ЖА
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
ВВВ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ПЕК Зволе
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Вилфранше Божоле
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Шоле
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Льо Ман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марияне Жиняк
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
РКК Валвейк
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Дордрехт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ТОП Ос
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Волендам
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Телстар
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Аякс II
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Твенте
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
НЕК
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Утрехт II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
АЗ II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Айндховен
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
ПСВ II
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Алмере Сити
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:00 |
ЮНК Ашвил Булдогс
|
|
86 - 76 |
|
Милигън Бъфалос
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:00 |
ФК Байерн Мюнхен (баскетбол)
|
|
72 - 82 |
|
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Дюнкерк
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шамбли-Оаз
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:00 |
Панатинайкос БК
|
|
83 - 86 |
|
Олимпия Милано
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
По
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Антант ССГ
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:30 |
Безие
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Орлеан
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:30 |
Оксер
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Гренобъл Фут 38
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Вестерло
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АХ Льовен
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Висла Краков
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лех Познан
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Гент
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Серкъл Брюж
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:30 |
Ниор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Брест
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Остин Пий Говърнърс
|
|
88 - 75 |
|
Кембъл Файтинг Кемълс
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:30 |
Троа
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Клермон
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:30 |
Париж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ред Стар
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:30 |
Шатору
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Газелек Аячо
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Абъристуит Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Цефн Друидс
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Устър Уориърс
|
|
6 - 32 |
|
Нортхямптън Сейнтс
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Майорка
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Химнастик Тарагона
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Орегон Стейт Бийвърс
|
|
63 - 66 |
|
Кент Стейт Голдън Флашес
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Алавес
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ливърпул
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Асколи
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бреша
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
22:00 |
Реал Мадрид II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рапидо Бузас
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
22:30 |
УД Оливейренсе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ещорил
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Масачузец Минътмен
|
|
85 - 84 |
|
Феърлей Дикинсън Найтс
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
23:00 |
Бригхям Йънг
|
|
49 - 18 |
|
Уестърн Мичиган
|
|